February 24, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Galligan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:12.41 10:38.81 7:34.03 8:32.11 8:47.94 8:58.50 10
2 Mark Borek SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:11.30 9:30.55 7:23.76 8:53.57 8:48.28 10:07.53 8
3 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:10.03 10:31.78 10:42.39 8:13.74 8:50.90 9:49.30 6
4 Kevin Arseneaux FR-1 Geneva 10:05.44 6:31.12 11:15.09 8:23.64 8:55.78 11:09.73 5
5 Miguel Daez JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:22.79 8:23.96 6:35.58 7:08.10 9:01.89 6:57.26 4
6 Jake Sinclair FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11:54.60 6:41.28 10:48.64 7:47.24 9:09.69 7:41.74 3
7 Jonah DeWitt FR-1 Grove City 10:20.71 6:55.65 6:39.03 7:12.28 9:14.20 11:05.04 2
8 George Kaftan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:12.49 11:05.37 11:44.18 11:22.00 9:14.47 8:30.12 1
9 Luke Whisel FR-1 Waynesburg 11:38.72 9:46.92 9:07.79 8:06.31 9:18.97 10:42.82 -
10 Alex Hemmerlin FR-1 Grove City 7:45.92 11:58.53 8:58.90 6:38.56 9:21.35 11:30.46 -
11 Daniel Donovan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:53.40 9:54.61 8:29.67 11:42.20 9:26.29 11:08.23 -
12 Joey Jafarace FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:20.08 11:04.88 11:56.02 10:53.51 9:28.27 10:53.51 -
13 Josiah Helmer SO-2 Geneva 10:01.32 11:27.22 11:15.77 11:15.77 9:32.68 12:24.49 -
14 John Matics FR-1 Chatham 8:44.48 7:52.61 10:51.28 12:06.21 9:36.35 11:37.39 -
15 Paul Collier SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:28.30 12:33.02 8:43.58 7:38.87 9:48.29 8:55.35 -
16 John Syms FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:25.24 9:41.78 7:43.05 12:45.81 9:53.65 12:51.75 -
17 Adam Steich SR-4 Geneva 8:33.07 10:32.39 9:20.80 7:27.45 9:56.59 8:50.97 -
18 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7:13.95 11:12.31 8:02.84 11:06.20 10:11.19 10:11.19 -
19 Bryce Ronk FR-1 Waynesburg 7:56.13 11:51.11 9:41.25 10:12.17 10:18.35 10:24.54 -
20 Benjamin Brown FR-1 Chatham 10:34.62 8:11.52 7:40.41 10:22.17 10:22.17 12:45.27 -
21 Will Zeisler SO-2 Grove City 11:37.85 9:57.26 13:24.73 13:31.01 10:28.69 11:50.42 -
22 Matthew Shank SO-2 Waynesburg 11:35.30 10:37.36 9:58.73 11:09.55 10:43.79 9:58.73 -
23 Jacob Davis FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11:11.48 12:37.91 11:51.37 9:38.41 11:04.83 8:58.52 -
24 Anderson Schuller FR-1 Waynesburg 8:19.19 11:01.08 12:35.52 9:13.15 11:14.57 10:34.10 -