February 27-28, 2022
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 11:51.25 9:24.48 9:30.13 9:58.35 10:32.22 10:15.29 10
2 Sophia McDonnell FR-1 Bradley 8:17.48 9:31.81 9:48.97 7:08.86 8:40.35 9:03.22 8
3 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 10:58.39 9:32.51 10:52.67 9:09.61 8:18.09 7:20.84 6
4 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 7:05.95 9:35.60 12:05.26 6:54.44 7:40.48 6:48.68 5
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7:52.36 9:36.04 10:27.89 11:37.01 9:24.52 11:37.01 4
6 Kathleen Simms JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 12:26.49 9:38.67 9:38.67 6:56.65 10:53.90 8:58.17 3
7 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 7:24.13 9:44.38 11:47.10 10:19.45 11:58.79 6:54.91 2
8 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 8:17.93 9:45.79 8:41.36 8:17.93 9:34.08 10:50.23 1
9 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:20.24 9:49.72 6:52.81 12:23.05 11:12.28 7:10.50 -
10 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 11:00.78 9:49.98 7:04.79 11:42.08 8:21.49 7:04.79 -
11 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 8:06.41 9:53.18 9:11.66 12:45.21 8:18.28 12:45.21 -
12 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 11:24.19 9:54.94 10:06.84 8:55.45 10:12.79 12:23.68 -
13 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 12:49.27 10:00.99 10:07.00 10:25.03 9:00.90 9:12.91 -
14 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 8:41.68 10:06.60 10:49.07 9:12.01 7:53.15 11:31.53 -
15 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 7:49.00 10:09.09 10:45.64 8:49.91 11:22.18 10:33.46 -
16 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 11:30.02 10:10.63 10:04.53 7:50.19 12:00.55 13:13.82 -
17 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 7:56.83 10:11.32 8:57.97 7:38.49 12:01.36 10:05.21 -
18 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 9:41.71 10:12.32 11:19.68 8:58.85 7:51.49 9:04.97 -
19 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 8:23.77 10:14.35 11:15.79 7:34.62 7:16.19 7:59.20 -
20 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 11:53.99 10:20.86 7:20.81 12:31.24 13:08.50 7:33.23 -
21 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 13:28.94 10:22.26 11:55.60 10:22.26 7:40.48 10:22.26 -
22 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 11:36.43 10:27.41 10:33.69 9:24.67 10:14.87 12:14.07 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 8:43.56 10:30.79 9:52.95 11:08.64 10:11.87 12:55.88 -
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 13:30.53 10:33.22 7:23.26 8:58.24 11:23.88 8:20.25 -
25 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 8:01.62 10:33.71 8:20.63 9:24.01 13:05.80 9:17.67 -
26 Ansley Bailey FR-1 Southern Illinois 9:11.27 10:56.27 8:25.33 9:04.71 8:45.02 8:05.64 -
  Ellie Stewart FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emilee Craigin FR-1 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellie Roeglin SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kaitlynn Leady SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 8:53.87 11:28.09 9:53.18 8:06.41 8:30.14 7:42.68 -
13 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 10:49.07 10:13.01 10:00.99 8:00.80 11:31.14 12:25.23 -
14 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 11:31.53 11:31.53 10:06.60 7:34.95 12:32.19 11:07.26 -
15 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 9:38.64 12:53.55 10:09.09 9:38.64 9:44.73 13:11.82 -
16 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 11:54.44 11:05.59 10:10.63 9:34.00 8:57.36 8:20.72 -
18 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 10:24.57 9:23.34 10:12.32 10:24.57 10:36.82 8:28.23 -
19 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 9:49.78 7:10.05 10:14.35 13:12.52 11:58.79 11:15.79 -
20 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 9:49.82 9:12.57 10:20.86 10:02.24 12:18.83 9:24.99 -
22 Shelby Palmer JR-3 Missouri State 10:33.69 8:09.38 10:27.41 10:33.69 11:05.06 12:26.62 -
23 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 8:05.71 12:18.03 10:30.79 10:56.03 12:30.64 9:34.02 -
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 7:48.59 7:29.59 10:33.22 13:11.53 12:27.20 8:39.24 -
25 Jill Vonnahme JR-3 Northern Iowa 8:33.31 11:05.40 10:33.71 13:24.82 7:55.29 11:18.07 -
26 Ansley Bailey FR-1 Southern Illinois 9:57.21 11:35.65 10:56.27 13:46.90 10:56.27 13:46.90 -
  Emilee Craigin FR-1 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellie Roeglin SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kaitlynn Leady SO-2 Valparaiso DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emma Boebinger SR-4 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellie Stewart FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 9:24.48 9:24.48 9:58.35 11:11.74 10
2 Sophia McDonnell FR-1 Bradley 9:26.10 9:31.81 10:51.87 10:40.43 8
3 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 8:12.36 9:32.51 11:44.19 11:27.02 6
4 Kayla Schiera SR-4 Southern Illinois 9:29.85 9:35.60 11:36.48 8:20.78 5
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:54.75 9:36.04 7:06.27 7:35.08 4
6 Kathleen Simms JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7:42.94 9:38.67 11:40.19 8:06.09 3
7 Brooke Mullins SO-2 Drake 6:54.91 9:44.38 7:06.60 9:44.38 2
8 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 7:25.20 9:45.79 7:01.77 11:19.52 1
9 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:48.70 9:49.72 9:43.83 7:34.09 -
10 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8:56.89 9:49.98 10:43.08 9:02.79 -
12 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7:26.21 9:54.94 8:31.65 11:47.98 -
17 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 8:39.63 10:11.32 10:17.44 12:31.93 -
21 Claire Ayers JR-3 Southern Illinois 12:20.49 10:22.26 12:20.49 7:15.59 -