April 8- 9, 2022
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dorcus Ewoi   Campbell 4:51.20 4:48.53 4:27.15 10
2 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 4:28.64 5:12.50 4:34.12 8
3 Jazmin Hernandez   Mississippi College 4:56.06 4:12.20 4:34.13 6
4 Anna Torras   Wingate 6:02.73 5:29.25 4:39.02 5
5 Alayna Ackley   Cedarville 5:55.27 3:35.40 4:39.74 4
6 Liza Kellerman   Lee (Tenn.) 5:16.84 3:58.34 4:40.39 3
7 Aria Hawkins   Lee (Tenn.) 3:19.57 3:25.19 4:41.08 2
8 Mollie Scott   Wingate 3:22.49 4:21.55 4:41.23 1
9 Mia McLain   North Florida 5:46.19 5:18.04 4:41.45 -
10 Emma Jane Schlageter   North Florida 4:02.38 5:57.93 4:41.83 -
11 Meg Scheske   Hillsdale 5:13.33 5:04.87 4:42.28 -
12 Lily Hare   Lee (Tenn.) 5:45.36 5:17.05 4:43.08 -
13 Lauryn Tumey   Wingate 4:37.75 3:32.56 4:43.41 -
14 Emme O'Donnell   Dallas Baptist 3:36.19 5:52.73 4:44.46 -
15 Morgan Fuerst   Grand Valley St. 5:27.21 3:30.56 4:44.53 -
16 Sydney Nesbitt   Grand Valley St. 3:57.45 3:40.29 4:46.08 -
17 Aubrey Stoddard   Anderson (S.C.) 5:34.90 5:23.46 4:46.24 -
18 Evie Wild   Queens (N.C.) 5:44.34 5:01.30 4:46.95 -
19 Kathy Hammond   Mississippi College 5:24.48 4:32.80 4:47.15 -
20 Cameron Cleveland Senior Grand Valley St. 6:03.70 6:12.36 4:48.65 -
21 Remington Hobson   Cedarville 3:45.45 5:20.83 4:49.03 -
22 Lily Dowdell   Charleston (W.V.) 4:02.83 3:59.94 4:49.08 -
23 Emily Walsh   Cedarville 4:17.49 6:10.32 4:49.31 -
24 Sarah Watts   Queens (N.C.) 5:15.40 5:58.80 4:49.35 -
25 Tatjana Mense   Wingate 4:37.83 6:07.54 4:49.40 -
26 Jenna Daly   Emory 5:50.38 4:32.20 4:49.57 -
27 Mahaley Cronk   Montreat 5:46.07 4:36.27 4:50.81 -
28 Ivanova Yanes   Nova Southeastern 4:13.18 4:51.01 4:51.01 -
29 Hannah Martin   North Florida 4:45.71 4:10.73 4:51.54 -
30 Lauren Cunild   Emory 6:19.93 6:11.16 4:52.25 -
31 Rachel Strayer   Carson-Newman 5:21.95 4:05.86 4:52.68 -
32 Marissa Kempf   Flagler 4:41.02 3:51.26 4:52.73 -
33 Maya Hamsher   Findlay 4:15.34 6:21.54 4:53.49 -
34 Faith Brown   Chattanooga 4:53.86 4:33.29 4:53.86 -
35 Rylee Yocum   Malone 5:50.01 3:34.71 4:54.12 -
36 Madison Webster   Queens (N.C.) 3:40.64 6:10.67 4:54.18 -
37 Amber Scott   Wingate 5:56.00 5:05.98 4:54.21 -
38 Megan Smith   Dallas Baptist 3:29.15 4:31.01 4:54.57 -
39 Leslie Baxter   Mississippi College 4:48.86 4:51.81 4:54.75 -
40 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 3:26.66 3:38.47 4:55.22 -
41 Nelle Yankovich   Northern Kentucky 6:15.42 3:26.92 4:55.60 -
42 Jacquelyn Witt Senior Northern Kentucky 4:44.43 5:49.61 4:56.28 -
43 Lily Taylor   Emory 5:05.77 4:24.21 4:56.86 -
44 Dylan Garcia   Montreat 4:15.48 5:05.99 4:57.07 -
45 Yessenia Castellanos   Montreat 5:35.94 4:15.67 4:57.29 -
46 Emily Coddington   Tusculum 3:31.31 5:36.30 4:57.61 -
47 Shana Fitzmaurice   Emory 4:16.48 4:43.32 4:58.23 -
48 Ashlyn Iliff   Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.67 3:38.00 4:58.62 -
49 Emma Russum   Chattanooga 6:01.98 4:17.27 4:59.15 -
50 Madison Woolwine   Charleston (W.V.) 3:56.58 4:02.57 4:59.46 -
51 Ava Beam   Findlay 4:03.30 3:33.26 5:00.36 -
52 Natalie Sandlow   Emory 3:40.34 6:17.29 5:01.83 -
53 Raina Andrews   Catawba 6:23.34 6:11.27 5:01.84 -
54 Celine McNally   Tusculum 5:12.42 6:28.25 5:03.32 -
55 Madeline Spaulding   Cedarville 4:30.16 6:34.62 5:03.55 -
56 Rebecca Ward   Anderson (S.C.) 5:43.05 6:01.26 5:03.58 -
57 Brooklyn Pierce   Wingate 6:01.47 3:59.97 5:03.75 -
58 Riley Triplett   Augusta 5:31.70 3:47.28 5:07.13 -
59 Hope Erbach Junior Northern Kentucky 5:23.39 3:47.92 5:07.99 -
60 Lauren Anshen   Emory 3:49.46 6:40.01 5:10.08 -
61 Grace Rose   Lincoln Memorial 6:26.83 5:33.80 5:11.96 -
62 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 6:17.91 3:51.12 5:12.32 -
63 Josey George   Piedmont 6:44.08 6:19.02 5:13.24 -
64 Abby Weist   Alabama-Huntsville 5:47.14 5:18.74 5:15.58 -
65 Helena Kummings   Emory 3:56.84 5:06.31 5:15.78 -
66 Lauren Michael Junior Augusta 6:39.78 6:11.22 5:17.28 -
67 Anna Tibbs Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 6:55.90 4:57.53 5:19.92 -
68 Annette Rodriguez   Mercer 5:44.50 6:07.04 5:21.96 -
69 Ella Paolillo   Augusta 5:22.92 6:37.20 5:22.92 -
70 Abigail Hampton   Tennessee Wesleyan 6:09.26 5:17.44 5:23.91 -
71 Morgan Ouellette   Chattanooga 4:22.53 6:35.41 5:24.10 -
72 Lindsey Vansant   North Florida 5:25.44 4:35.11 5:35.50 -
73 Mia Perez   North Florida 5:46.85 6:25.78 5:53.92 -
  Alyssa Blake   Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF DNF -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
52 Natalie Sandlow   Emory 5:01.83 3:46.38 -
58 Riley Triplett   Augusta 5:07.13 5:22.49 -
59 Hope Erbach Junior Northern Kentucky 5:07.99 5:57.27 -
61 Grace Rose   Lincoln Memorial 5:11.96 4:40.77 -
62 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 5:12.32 6:17.91 -
63 Josey George   Piedmont 5:13.24 5:06.98 -
64 Abby Weist   Alabama-Huntsville 5:15.58 6:02.92 -
66 Lauren Michael Junior Augusta 5:17.28 6:46.12 -
67 Anna Tibbs Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 5:19.92 5:16.72 -
68 Annette Rodriguez   Mercer 5:21.96 5:34.84 -
69 Ella Paolillo   Augusta 5:22.92 4:24.80 -
70 Abigail Hampton   Tennessee Wesleyan 5:23.91 4:51.52 -
71 Morgan Ouellette   Chattanooga 5:24.10 5:40.31 -
72 Lindsey Vansant   North Florida 5:35.50 6:52.67 -
73 Mia Perez   North Florida 5:53.92 6:11.62 -
  Alyssa Blake   Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jenna Daly   Emory 3:28.49 4:49.57 5:15.64 3:54.56 5:21.43 -
32 Marissa Kempf   Flagler 5:01.52 4:52.73 4:00.04 4:14.68 5:27.86 -
34 Faith Brown   Chattanooga 4:12.72 4:53.86 4:30.36 4:15.66 4:56.80 -
35 Rylee Yocum   Malone 4:04.12 4:54.12 4:01.18 4:45.30 6:22.36 -
39 Leslie Baxter   Mississippi College 5:18.33 4:54.75 3:55.80 6:02.55 4:40.02 -
42 Jacquelyn Witt Senior Northern Kentucky 3:57.03 4:56.28 4:53.32 3:57.03 4:56.28 -
45 Yessenia Castellanos   Montreat 3:45.94 4:57.29 4:03.78 5:00.27 5:30.00 -
47 Shana Fitzmaurice   Emory 5:34.02 4:58.23 4:01.57 4:55.25 3:31.75 -
48 Ashlyn Iliff   Lee (Tenn.) 5:13.56 4:58.62 4:31.75 6:01.33 4:13.83 -
50 Madison Woolwine   Charleston (W.V.) 6:23.31 4:59.46 4:23.53 6:02.35 5:41.39 -
51 Ava Beam   Findlay 3:30.26 5:00.36 6:21.46 5:45.42 3:45.27 -
53 Raina Andrews   Catawba 5:13.92 5:01.84 4:10.53 6:17.30 5:47.12 -
54 Celine McNally   Tusculum 6:10.05 5:03.32 5:06.36 4:39.06 3:38.39 -
56 Rebecca Ward   Anderson (S.C.) 5:58.23 5:03.58 3:38.58 5:55.19 6:04.30 -
57 Brooklyn Pierce   Wingate 5:00.72 5:03.75 5:06.79 4:21.23 3:35.67 -
60 Lauren Anshen   Emory 6:09.00 5:10.08 4:51.48 4:35.98 5:31.79 -
65 Helena Kummings   Emory 4:22.10 5:15.78 5:28.42 5:34.73 4:37.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Sydney Nesbitt   Grand Valley St. 4:46.08 -
17 Aubrey Stoddard   Anderson (S.C.) 4:46.24 -
18 Evie Wild   Queens (N.C.) 4:46.95 -
22 Lily Dowdell   Charleston (W.V.) 4:49.08 -
24 Sarah Watts   Queens (N.C.) 4:49.35 -
27 Mahaley Cronk   Montreat 4:50.81 -
30 Lauren Cunild   Emory 4:52.25 -
31 Rachel Strayer   Carson-Newman 4:52.68 -
33 Maya Hamsher   Findlay 4:53.49 -
38 Megan Smith   Dallas Baptist 4:54.57 -
40 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 4:55.22 -
41 Nelle Yankovich   Northern Kentucky 4:55.60 -
43 Lily Taylor   Emory 4:56.86 -
44 Dylan Garcia   Montreat 4:57.07 -
46 Emily Coddington   Tusculum 4:57.61 -
55 Madeline Spaulding   Cedarville 5:03.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Alayna Ackley   Cedarville 4:39.74 4:31.35 4
6 Liza Kellerman   Lee (Tenn.) 4:40.39 6:01.71 3
9 Mia McLain   North Florida 4:41.45 3:53.61 -
19 Kathy Hammond   Mississippi College 4:47.15 5:04.38 -
20 Cameron Cleveland Senior Grand Valley St. 4:48.65 5:08.86 -
21 Remington Hobson   Cedarville 4:49.03 5:58.40 -
23 Emily Walsh   Cedarville 4:49.31 6:16.11 -
28 Ivanova Yanes   Nova Southeastern 4:51.01 3:23.71 -
29 Hannah Martin   North Florida 4:51.54 5:55.68 -
36 Madison Webster   Queens (N.C.) 4:54.18 6:13.61 -
37 Amber Scott   Wingate 4:54.21 4:27.74 -
49 Emma Russum   Chattanooga 4:59.15 3:44.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dorcus Ewoi   Campbell 5:36.61 4:27.15 5:09.90 10
2 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 4:31.38 4:34.12 5:42.65 8
3 Jazmin Hernandez   Mississippi College 3:58.50 4:34.13 3:42.05 6
4 Anna Torras   Wingate 4:41.81 4:39.02 5:09.72 5
7 Aria Hawkins   Lee (Tenn.) 4:10.17 4:41.08 4:49.52 2
8 Mollie Scott   Wingate 5:31.86 4:41.23 4:07.49 1
10 Emma Jane Schlageter   North Florida 3:39.83 4:41.83 4:30.56 -
11 Meg Scheske   Hillsdale 5:02.04 4:42.28 5:07.69 -
12 Lily Hare   Lee (Tenn.) 3:54.96 4:43.08 5:56.68 -
13 Lauryn Tumey   Wingate 3:38.23 4:43.41 5:48.60 -
14 Emme O'Donnell   Dallas Baptist 3:41.88 4:44.46 3:50.42 -
15 Morgan Fuerst   Grand Valley St. 5:55.67 4:44.53 4:07.55 -
25 Tatjana Mense   Wingate 5:55.97 4:49.40 5:06.77 -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -