April 8- 9, 2022
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dorcus Ewoi   Campbell 4:05.78 4:27.15 4:27.15 10
2 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 3:44.78 4:34.12 4:14.94 8
3 Jazmin Hernandez   Mississippi College 5:23.48 4:34.13 5:23.48 6
4 Anna Torras   Wingate 4:55.77 4:39.02 5:59.94 5
5 Alayna Ackley   Cedarville 5:44.08 4:39.74 3:46.59 4
6 Liza Kellerman   Lee (Tenn.) 5:30.86 4:40.39 3:52.73 3
7 Aria Hawkins   Lee (Tenn.) 5:23.25 4:41.08 4:21.41 2
8 Mollie Scott   Wingate 3:16.87 4:41.23 3:53.42 1
9 Mia McLain   North Florida 3:31.09 4:41.45 4:55.53 -
10 Emma Jane Schlageter   North Florida 3:22.92 4:41.83 5:07.20 -
11 Meg Scheske   Hillsdale 4:47.93 4:42.28 3:54.30 -
12 Lily Hare   Lee (Tenn.) 3:29.48 4:43.08 5:28.38 -
13 Lauryn Tumey   Wingate 5:40.10 4:43.41 5:11.76 -
14 Emme O'Donnell   Dallas Baptist 4:13.17 4:44.46 4:10.33 -
15 Morgan Fuerst   Grand Valley St. 5:49.98 4:44.53 3:50.47 -
16 Sydney Nesbitt   Grand Valley St. 5:11.83 4:46.08 6:09.05 -
17 Aubrey Stoddard   Anderson (S.C.) 3:20.37 4:46.24 5:23.46 -
18 Evie Wild   Queens (N.C.) 5:15.65 4:46.95 4:41.21 -
19 Kathy Hammond   Mississippi College 4:21.31 4:47.15 4:29.92 -
20 Cameron Cleveland Senior Grand Valley St. 5:17.52 4:48.65 4:37.11 -
21 Remington Hobson   Cedarville 5:12.16 4:49.03 4:14.35 -
22 Lily Dowdell   Charleston (W.V.) 5:15.10 4:49.08 5:15.10 -
23 Emily Walsh   Cedarville 4:40.63 4:49.31 4:14.60 -
24 Sarah Watts   Queens (N.C.) 4:46.46 4:49.35 6:13.27 -
25 Tatjana Mense   Wingate 3:54.42 4:49.40 5:00.98 -
26 Jenna Daly   Emory 3:45.87 4:49.57 3:34.29 -
27 Mahaley Cronk   Montreat 4:30.46 4:50.81 4:01.38 -
28 Ivanova Yanes   Nova Southeastern 4:42.28 4:51.01 3:23.71 -
29 Hannah Martin   North Florida 5:41.11 4:51.54 6:07.34 -
30 Lauren Cunild   Emory 4:31.80 4:52.25 6:11.16 -
31 Rachel Strayer   Carson-Newman 3:27.81 4:52.68 4:52.68 -
32 Marissa Kempf   Flagler 3:54.19 4:52.73 5:33.72 -
33 Maya Hamsher   Findlay 6:21.54 4:53.49 3:43.06 -
34 Faith Brown   Chattanooga 5:02.68 4:53.86 4:56.80 -
35 Rylee Yocum   Malone 4:07.06 4:54.12 3:46.48 -
36 Madison Webster   Queens (N.C.) 3:31.81 4:54.18 5:26.54 -
37 Amber Scott   Wingate 6:04.82 4:54.21 4:15.97 -
38 Megan Smith   Dallas Baptist 3:55.66 4:54.57 5:44.65 -
39 Leslie Baxter   Mississippi College 4:01.70 4:54.75 4:45.91 -
40 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 3:59.13 4:55.22 3:50.28 -
41 Nelle Yankovich   Northern Kentucky 5:31.08 4:55.60 4:20.13 -
42 Jacquelyn Witt Senior Northern Kentucky 4:56.28 4:56.28 3:27.40 -
43 Lily Taylor   Emory 5:14.68 4:56.86 4:50.93 -
44 Dylan Garcia   Montreat 3:54.69 4:57.07 6:02.43 -
45 Yessenia Castellanos   Montreat 5:18.10 4:57.29 5:27.02 -
46 Emily Coddington   Tusculum 3:52.14 4:57.61 6:14.99 -
47 Shana Fitzmaurice   Emory 3:34.73 4:58.23 5:04.20 -
48 Ashlyn Iliff   Lee (Tenn.) 5:40.43 4:58.62 5:07.58 -
49 Emma Russum   Chattanooga 5:17.10 4:59.15 5:35.05 -
50 Madison Woolwine   Charleston (W.V.) 4:53.47 4:59.46 5:59.36 -
51 Ava Beam   Findlay 5:48.42 5:00.36 3:33.26 -
52 Natalie Sandlow   Emory 4:25.61 5:01.83 6:05.22 -
53 Raina Andrews   Catawba 5:16.94 5:01.84 5:53.16 -
54 Celine McNally   Tusculum 4:02.66 5:03.32 5:00.29 -
55 Madeline Spaulding   Cedarville 5:43.02 5:03.55 6:01.23 -
56 Rebecca Ward   Anderson (S.C.) 5:58.23 5:03.58 6:13.41 -
57 Brooklyn Pierce   Wingate 4:42.49 5:03.75 3:41.74 -
58 Riley Triplett   Augusta 4:14.92 5:07.13 3:56.49 -
59 Hope Erbach Junior Northern Kentucky 6:28.07 5:07.99 5:26.47 -
60 Lauren Anshen   Emory 5:47.29 5:10.08 3:40.16 -
61 Grace Rose   Lincoln Memorial 3:47.73 5:11.96 6:36.19 -
62 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 6:17.91 5:12.32 4:22.35 -
63 Josey George   Piedmont 3:48.67 5:13.24 5:06.98 -
64 Abby Weist   Alabama-Huntsville 5:18.74 5:15.58 3:47.22 -
65 Helena Kummings   Emory 5:44.20 5:15.78 5:59.99 -
66 Lauren Michael Junior Augusta 6:23.91 5:17.28 6:27.09 -
67 Anna Tibbs Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 6:14.31 5:19.92 5:35.92 -
68 Annette Rodriguez   Mercer 4:46.55 5:21.96 3:45.38 -
69 Ella Paolillo   Augusta 6:30.74 5:22.92 4:31.26 -
70 Abigail Hampton   Tennessee Wesleyan 6:38.41 5:23.91 4:15.89 -
71 Morgan Ouellette   Chattanooga 5:14.38 5:24.10 6:38.65 -
72 Lindsey Vansant   North Florida 7:02.73 5:35.50 4:28.40 -
73 Mia Perez   North Florida 7:08.25 5:53.92 6:29.32 -
  Alyssa Blake   Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF DNF -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Natalie Sandlow   Emory 3:58.45 3:37.32 6:23.33 3:49.39 6:23.33 5:01.83 -
58 Riley Triplett   Augusta 5:56.27 5:43.99 3:56.49 3:34.99 5:19.42 5:07.13 -
59 Hope Erbach Junior Northern Kentucky 3:47.92 6:00.35 6:06.51 5:51.11 4:27.96 5:07.99 -
61 Grace Rose   Lincoln Memorial 3:41.50 4:56.37 5:36.92 4:25.17 4:34.53 5:11.96 -
62 Cassie Lagan   Augusta 4:09.86 5:59.17 6:14.79 5:12.32 4:53.58 5:12.32 -
63 Josey George   Piedmont 5:00.71 6:03.36 4:41.92 4:23.13 6:28.42 5:13.24 -
64 Abby Weist   Alabama-Huntsville 4:18.78 5:43.99 4:03.00 6:12.39 5:53.45 5:15.58 -
66 Lauren Michael Junior Augusta 6:08.05 5:17.28 6:46.12 5:42.67 4:29.69 5:17.28 -
67 Anna Tibbs Sophomore Tennessee Running Club 5:03.93 4:38.33 5:32.72 5:39.12 6:04.71 5:19.92 -
68 Annette Rodriguez   Mercer 5:15.52 4:52.99 6:07.04 4:59.43 4:27.23 5:21.96 -
69 Ella Paolillo   Augusta 4:53.86 4:24.80 6:08.13 5:22.92 4:31.26 5:22.92 -
70 Abigail Hampton   Tennessee Wesleyan 4:38.57 4:19.13 5:33.63 4:35.33 5:43.35 5:23.91 -
71 Morgan Ouellette   Chattanooga 6:28.92 6:09.48 4:58.18 5:30.59 4:22.53 5:24.10 -
72 Lindsey Vansant   North Florida 6:45.96 6:25.83 7:16.15 7:16.15 5:01.95 5:35.50 -
73 Mia Perez   North Florida 4:07.75 7:15.33 6:32.86 5:43.31 6:25.78 5:53.92 -
  Alyssa Blake   Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jenna Daly   Emory 4:49.57 5:44.59 5:38.80 5:35.91 5:18.53 -
32 Marissa Kempf   Flagler 4:52.73 3:39.55 3:42.48 4:41.02 5:01.52 -
34 Faith Brown   Chattanooga 4:53.86 5:58.51 4:30.36 4:56.80 4:42.11 -
35 Rylee Yocum   Malone 4:54.12 3:40.59 4:54.12 5:50.01 5:58.83 -
39 Leslie Baxter   Mississippi College 4:54.75 6:11.39 5:36.02 5:21.28 4:16.44 -
42 Jacquelyn Witt Senior Northern Kentucky 4:56.28 6:13.32 5:14.06 4:53.32 4:35.54 -
45 Yessenia Castellanos   Montreat 4:57.29 4:33.51 6:26.48 5:32.97 5:53.78 -
47 Shana Fitzmaurice   Emory 4:58.23 3:37.71 6:06.83 4:49.29 5:39.99 -
48 Ashlyn Iliff   Lee (Tenn.) 4:58.62 4:49.67 5:13.56 4:58.62 4:37.72 -
50 Madison Woolwine   Charleston (W.V.) 4:59.46 4:32.51 4:53.47 3:56.58 3:53.58 -
51 Ava Beam   Findlay 5:00.36 3:57.29 4:30.33 5:33.40 3:57.29 -
53 Raina Andrews   Catawba 5:01.84 3:46.38 4:25.62 5:56.18 4:55.81 -
54 Celine McNally   Tusculum 5:03.32 5:03.32 5:42.76 4:08.73 6:31.29 -
56 Rebecca Ward   Anderson (S.C.) 5:03.58 5:49.12 4:42.33 6:13.41 3:59.83 -
57 Brooklyn Pierce   Wingate 5:03.75 6:16.65 4:57.68 4:24.27 3:44.78 -
60 Lauren Anshen   Emory 5:10.08 4:45.28 5:59.70 6:24.50 4:17.37 -
65 Helena Kummings   Emory 5:15.78 4:47.36 4:44.21 5:09.47 4:53.68 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sydney Nesbitt   Grand Valley St. 4:06.03 4:34.64 4:46.08 -
17 Aubrey Stoddard   Anderson (S.C.) 3:49.00 4:00.45 4:46.24 -
18 Evie Wild   Queens (N.C.) 5:38.60 5:52.95 4:46.95 -
22 Lily Dowdell   Charleston (W.V.) 5:12.21 5:32.45 4:49.08 -
24 Sarah Watts   Queens (N.C.) 3:45.70 5:06.72 4:49.35 -
27 Mahaley Cronk   Montreat 5:48.98 5:57.70 4:50.81 -
30 Lauren Cunild   Emory 5:03.94 3:33.35 4:52.25 -
31 Rachel Strayer   Carson-Newman 4:52.68 5:01.46 4:52.68 -
33 Maya Hamsher   Findlay 4:18.28 6:15.67 4:53.49 -
38 Megan Smith   Dallas Baptist 5:35.81 4:28.06 4:54.57 -
40 Rachel McGovern 7 Unattached 4:28.65 5:42.46 4:55.22 -
41 Nelle Yankovich   Northern Kentucky 4:55.60 6:00.64 4:55.60 -
43 Lily Taylor   Emory 3:51.55 5:59.20 4:56.86 -
44 Dylan Garcia   Montreat 6:17.28 5:56.49 4:57.07 -
46 Emily Coddington   Tusculum 4:24.88 4:54.64 4:57.61 -
55 Madeline Spaulding   Cedarville 5:46.05 6:34.62 5:03.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alayna Ackley   Cedarville 4:39.74 3:15.82 4:06.18 5:55.27 5:41.29 4:03.38 4:48.14 4
6 Liza Kellerman   Lee (Tenn.) 4:40.39 5:14.04 5:58.90 5:19.65 4:06.75 3:49.92 5:19.65 3
9 Mia McLain   North Florida 4:41.45 4:18.94 3:45.16 5:49.00 5:01.16 4:16.12 5:29.30 -
19 Kathy Hammond   Mississippi College 4:47.15 4:47.15 4:24.18 5:33.10 3:43.98 5:24.48 6:10.43 -
20 Cameron Cleveland Senior Grand Valley St. 4:48.65 3:45.15 5:40.61 5:55.04 4:14.02 3:39.38 4:14.02 -
21 Remington Hobson   Cedarville 4:49.03 4:11.46 3:22.32 5:03.49 4:11.46 5:43.95 5:12.16 -
23 Emily Walsh   Cedarville 4:49.31 4:26.17 3:34.09 4:00.13 4:57.99 4:03.02 3:28.31 -
28 Ivanova Yanes   Nova Southeastern 4:51.01 3:58.63 3:55.72 4:42.28 6:15.41 3:32.44 5:23.03 -
29 Hannah Martin   North Florida 4:51.54 5:14.87 5:09.04 4:04.90 4:28.22 3:59.07 5:44.02 -
36 Madison Webster   Queens (N.C.) 4:54.18 5:35.37 5:00.07 4:24.77 5:38.31 3:43.58 5:32.43 -
37 Amber Scott   Wingate 4:54.21 5:56.00 5:47.17 3:55.37 4:57.16 3:31.84 5:35.40 -
49 Emma Russum   Chattanooga 4:59.15 5:41.03 4:11.29 4:14.28 5:26.08 4:08.30 4:50.18 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dorcus Ewoi   Campbell 3:23.04 4:27.15 10
2 Stevie Lawrence   Queens (N.C.) 3:31.08 4:34.12 8
3 Jazmin Hernandez   Mississippi College 3:33.83 4:34.13 6
4 Anna Torras   Wingate 5:04.14 4:39.02 5
7 Aria Hawkins   Lee (Tenn.) 5:17.62 4:41.08 2
8 Mollie Scott   Wingate 5:54.35 4:41.23 1
10 Emma Jane Schlageter   North Florida 5:38.20 4:41.83 -
11 Meg Scheske   Hillsdale 5:41.56 4:42.28 -
12 Lily Hare   Lee (Tenn.) 5:36.87 4:43.08 -
13 Lauryn Tumey   Wingate 3:35.40 4:43.41 -
14 Emme O'Donnell   Dallas Baptist 3:19.13 4:44.46 -
15 Morgan Fuerst   Grand Valley St. 4:30.31 4:44.53 -
25 Tatjana Mense   Wingate 3:48.63 4:49.40 -
  Sammy George   Unattached DNF DNF -