April 8- 9, 2022
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 7.40 11.47 10.42 13.13 -1.1
2 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 13.35 8.16 10.59 8.90 -1.1
3 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 12.16 11.30 10.66 10.34 -1.1
4 Ryan Whitaker JR-3 Lane 8.93 8.71 10.75 9.68 0.9
5 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.98 9.30 10.81 9.73 -1.1
6 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 13.64 13.53 10.82 10.17 -1.1
7 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 11.23 10.58 10.90 10.90 -1.1
8 Malachi Hill Freshman Unattached 12.78 12.23 10.92 10.81 -0.3
9 Nathan Grolleau SR-4 Christian Bros. 12.35 13.67 10.93 9.08 -0.3
10 Krishaun Watson SO-2 Harding 12.46 10.39 10.93 9.29 -0.3
11 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 10.75 13.50 10.97 10.97 -0.3
12 Jamaric Hill SO-2 Harding 11.64 10.87 10.98 7.91 1.4
13 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 11.21 8.25 10.99 10.88 -0.3
14 Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.89 7.71 11.01 12.89 -0.3
15 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 8.17 10.92 11.03 12.36 1.4
16 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 13.35 10.59 11.03 10.59 1.4
17 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 12.48 13.25 11.04 9.50 -1.1
18 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 13.50 10.29 11.06 9.18 -1.1
19 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 14.04 12.82 11.14 11.92 0.7
20 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 8.58 11.48 11.14 10.81 -0.3
21 JP Rutherford SO-2 Harding 10.06 10.17 11.17 11.62 1.4
22 Thornton Mitchell FR-1 Rhodes 8.75 13.90 11.21 8.86 1.4
23 Evan Byrd SO-2 Rhodes 14.64 8.11 11.26 12.50 0.7
24 Malik Cooper FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8.23 14.54 11.27 9.13 1.4
25 Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane 11.74 14.67 11.28 14.10 0.7
26 Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps 13.37 11.42 11.42 9.37 -0.3
27 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 13.27 14.88 11.44 10.41 0.7
28 Jordan Wallace SO-2 Little Rock 14.92 11.47 11.47 8.38 0.9
29 Will Ashmore FR-1 Harding 12.06 10.34 11.48 11.83 -0.3
30 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 12.57 12.11 11.53 12.69 -0.3
31 Jett Coolman FR-1 Millsaps 11.67 10.40 11.55 11.79 0.3
32 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 10.18 10.99 11.56 14.11 -0.3
33 Virgil Young FR-1 Lane 14.35 11.46 11.57 13.54 0.7
34 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 11.38 14.98 11.61 12.89 0.7
35 TJ Clayton SO-2 Rhodes 14.67 10.83 11.64 10.48 -0.3
36 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 12.89 11.71 11.71 13.24 -0.3
37 Devin Thomas Freshman Unattached 15.11 12.18 11.71 9.37 -0.3
38 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 12.18 9.46 11.82 13.48 0.9
39 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 10.77 12.54 11.83 11.83 -0.3
40 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 9.63 13.56 11.89 8.92 0.3
41 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 11.64 9.24 12.00 15.00 0.3
42 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 14.90 11.02 12.11 10.30 0.3
43 Kent Gartin   Unattached 11.27 9.56 12.25 12.25 0.3
44 Asmar Hasan FR-1 Lane 12.19 15.29 12.43 8.95 0.3
45 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 9.12 12.62 12.49 12.87 0.9
46 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 9.99 10.12 12.80 13.32 0.9
47 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 9.63 16.70 12.84 9.12 0.3
48 Ashton McAnally SR-4 Hendrix 15.41 15.28 12.84 9.25 0.9
  Davion Smith FR-1 Harding NT NT NT NT -
  Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Whitaker JR-3 Lane 10.97 9.57 10.75 12.47 13.12 9.14 11.72
28 Jordan Wallace SO-2 Little Rock 13.42 9.64 11.47 10.56 8.49 13.42 14.80
38 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 13.24 11.35 11.82 15.02 11.94 13.01 13.01
45 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 14.24 15.62 12.49 13.24 13.74 9.25 11.62
46 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 11.91 12.16 12.80 16.52 15.36 12.42 12.04
48 Ashton McAnally SR-4 Hendrix 15.16 16.31 12.84 12.97 15.93 9.89 16.44
  Davion Smith FR-1 Harding NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Jett Coolman FR-1 Millsaps 10.98 13.75 15.02 12.25 11.55 8.20 11.79
40 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 8.68 11.89 12.49 14.63 11.89 13.20 15.34
41 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 13.56 12.72 10.20 13.20 12.00 13.56 11.40
42 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 13.57 12.96 12.84 12.96 12.11 14.54 8.72
43 Kent Gartin   Unattached 8.70 11.64 14.46 14.83 12.25 15.56 13.97
44 Asmar Hasan FR-1 Lane 8.70 11.44 11.69 10.57 12.43 14.80 15.54
47 Johnnie Kramer SR-4 John Brown 8.99 9.76 15.80 16.70 12.84 10.40 12.46
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps 8.91 11.42 14.74 10.05 13.82 10.62
29 Will Ashmore FR-1 Harding 14.24 11.48 14.35 9.42 8.27 11.60
32 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 12.03 11.56 11.56 12.03 8.56 10.29
35 TJ Clayton SO-2 Rhodes 8.50 11.64 9.43 13.04 13.16 11.76
36 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 12.89 11.71 11.13 14.06 13.24 14.41
37 Devin Thomas Freshman Unattached 11.25 11.71 15.23 10.78 15.23 14.76
39 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 13.14 11.83 11.83 11.60 12.78 12.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 10.92 8.80 11.14 9.70 11.81
23 Evan Byrd SO-2 Rhodes 13.63 12.39 11.26 10.36 13.74
25 Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane 10.61 8.46 11.28 13.99 8.46
27 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 9.16 10.41 11.44 8.70 14.30
33 Virgil Young FR-1 Lane 12.85 9.26 11.57 11.69 13.31
34 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 10.22 8.60 11.61 11.96 13.94
  Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jamaric Hill SO-2 Harding 13.62 9.67 9.45 10.98 12.85 9.23
15 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 8.50 12.80 8.61 11.03 12.03 11.25
16 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 11.03 11.36 8.72 11.03 9.27 13.02
21 JP Rutherford SO-2 Harding 9.72 10.62 13.30 11.17 12.74 9.05
22 Thornton Mitchell FR-1 Rhodes 8.86 8.08 10.43 11.21 11.21 11.55
24 Malik Cooper FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.60 13.75 14.32 11.27 11.61 12.18
  Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Malachi Hill Freshman Unattached 10.92
9 Nathan Grolleau SR-4 Christian Bros. 10.93
10 Krishaun Watson SO-2 Harding 10.93
11 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 10.97
13 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 10.99
14 Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist 11.01
20 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 11.14
30 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 11.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 7.61 10.42 8.86 11.78
2 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 10.38 10.59 11.55 10.17
3 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 12.69 10.66 9.28 13.12
5 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 11.03 10.81 12.00 7.57
6 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 12.66 10.82 12.99 8.34
7 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 12.32 10.90 9.71 11.67
17 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 8.95 11.04 11.71 8.62
18 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 9.07 11.06 7.97 10.29

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 21.94 26.12 20.89 22.15 2.1
2 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 17.28 25.81 21.33 22.19 2.1
3 Ojoshua Bunton SO-2 Lane 16.95 24.67 21.45 18.24 2.1
4 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 25.39 25.39 21.51 23.23 2.1
5 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 17.87 15.69 21.79 22.67 1.2
6 Juan Garza FR-1 Little Rock 19.24 16.40 21.86 28.42 1.2
7 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 22.54 23.42 21.88 17.73 2.1
8 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 19.98 17.78 21.95 17.13 2.1
9 Malachi Hill Freshman Unattached 20.76 23.85 22.08 23.63 0.4
10 Davion Smith FR-1 Harding 15.96 25.71 22.16 15.52 1.2
11 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 26.87 18.21 22.20 23.31 1.2
12 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 19.13 19.80 22.24 28.92 1.2
13 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 16.69 24.48 22.25 22.70 0.2
14 Krishaun Watson SO-2 Harding 29.01 26.33 22.31 20.08 0.4
15 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 25.71 25.04 22.35 25.48 2.1
16 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 25.42 22.94 22.49 26.54 -0.5
17 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 26.03 16.30 22.63 18.79 0.2
18 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 18.82 19.73 22.67 25.62 -0.5
19 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 19.11 22.75 22.75 18.43 -0.4
20 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 23.21 20.25 22.75 21.62 0.2
21 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 17.52 25.26 22.75 27.76 0.4
22 Will Ashmore FR-1 Harding 21.99 20.16 22.90 16.03 0.4
23 JP Rutherford SO-2 Harding 27.04 19.71 22.91 25.89 0.4
24 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 18.16 23.44 22.98 20.23 0.2
25 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 20.94 23.70 23.01 22.09 -0.5
26 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 22.13 30.28 23.29 24.46 0.2
27 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 21.47 23.80 23.33 28.47 0.4
28 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 28.50 25.23 23.36 24.77 0.2
29 Donyvan Givens SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20.15 24.60 23.42 22.49 -0.5
30 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 29.99 18.28 23.43 28.12 0.4
31 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 27.68 22.28 23.45 28.38 -0.5
32 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 20.52 20.05 23.58 17.45 0.4
33 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 23.89 29.80 23.65 24.60 -0.5
34 John Uekman Sophomore Unattached 17.77 22.75 23.69 21.33 0.2
35 Jalin Riser FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 17.40 30.03 23.83 24.07 -0.5
36 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 26.52 23.66 23.89 25.81 -0.2
37 Devin Thomas Freshman Unattached 30.12 29.64 23.90 27.49 -0.5
38 Jett Coolman FR-1 Millsaps 20.10 18.66 23.92 23.68 -0.5
39 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 25.90 19.61 24.20 17.67 -0.2
40 Zac Davis FR-1 Christian Bros. 20.92 24.81 24.32 22.38 -0.4
41 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 26.30 22.89 24.35 30.93 -0.5
42 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 28.55 29.04 24.61 22.89 -0.2
43 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 29.26 24.30 24.79 20.08 -0.2
44 David Ford SO-2 Christian Bros. 27.99 23.49 24.99 17.50 -0.4
45 Kent Gartin   Unattached 26.17 20.38 25.16 25.16 -0.2
46 Joel Jones SO-2 Harding 28.72 21.42 25.19 26.20 -0.4
47 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 32.63 23.82 25.89 26.93 -0.2
48 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 30.02 25.32 26.10 24.02 -0.2
  Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jalen Johnson FR-1 Lane DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nic Hayes SO-2 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Levance willliams Senior Us Express DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  William Vail II JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde SO-2 Christian Bros. DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Quentin Cotton FR-1 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Hassan Elamin JR-3 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Donyvan Givens SO-2 East Texas Baptist 29.75 16.40 23.42
35 Jalin Riser FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.98 17.64 23.83
38 Jett Coolman FR-1 Millsaps 22.73 28.47 23.92
41 Chase Heard FR-1 Millsaps 30.69 21.19 24.35
  Jalen Johnson FR-1 Lane DNS DNS DNS
  Quentin Cotton FR-1 Lyon DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 23.89
39 ERic Brown FR-1 Lane 24.20
42 Elliha Baker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 24.61
43 Seth Janiec FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 24.79
45 Kent Gartin   Unattached 25.16
47 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 25.89
48 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 26.10
  Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde SO-2 Christian Bros. DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 16.16 28.67 22.75 27.76 24.35 20.25 29.58
40 Zac Davis FR-1 Christian Bros. 22.62 26.51 24.32 30.65 29.92 28.94 17.27
44 David Ford SO-2 Christian Bros. 18.00 23.74 24.99 32.24 22.99 31.99 19.75
46 Joel Jones SO-2 Harding 31.74 30.23 25.19 19.90 23.18 22.93 25.45
  Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nic Hayes SO-2 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Reginald Williams FR-1 Lyon 15.75 17.10 22.49 16.20
18 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 22.45 27.43 22.67 20.63
25 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 21.63 20.02 23.01 25.55
31 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 21.34 25.10 23.45 28.38
33 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 20.58 26.49 23.65 27.44
37 Devin Thomas Freshman Unattached 30.84 25.58 23.90 20.56
  Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 22.75 20.93 22.07 28.44 25.94 18.43 29.35
22 Will Ashmore FR-1 Harding 22.90 25.19 27.94 17.41 25.42 18.55 26.80
30 Glenn Norris Jr. Senior Unattached 23.43 21.09 25.54 17.34 18.05 27.65 22.50
32 Moise Tezzo SO-2 Millsaps 23.58 27.12 16.75 24.06 22.40 28.06 21.46
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cooper Elliott JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jalen Black SR-4 Little Rock 23.14 22.25 25.15 28.48 26.04 20.25 19.14
17 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 22.41 22.63 21.50 26.71 24.22 20.37 24.90
20 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 22.98 22.75 18.89 24.12 20.48 26.39 21.39
24 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 27.58 22.98 20.00 21.38 21.15 20.23 28.27
26 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 18.64 23.29 24.69 21.90 22.60 17.94 29.82
28 Sergey Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 22.43 23.36 23.60 18.93 16.82 26.40 17.76
34 John Uekman Sophomore Unattached 29.14 23.69 19.43 18.25 27.96 18.96 25.35
  Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Malachi Hill Freshman Unattached 22.08 26.28 23.19 21.86 24.29
14 Krishaun Watson SO-2 Harding 22.31 26.11 29.01 22.31 24.32
23 JP Rutherford SO-2 Harding 22.91 26.35 24.29 26.12 24.75
27 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 23.33 21.93 16.57 25.20 28.23
  Hassan Elamin JR-3 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Caster Brandon SO-2 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Levance willliams Senior Us Express DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 17.65 20.92 21.79 26.59 20.05 25.93
6 Juan Garza FR-1 Little Rock 26.89 27.33 21.86 19.90 28.20 28.20
10 Davion Smith FR-1 Harding 20.39 18.18 22.16 24.38 21.06 22.16
11 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 18.43 23.54 22.20 21.76 18.65 24.65
12 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 18.91 28.47 22.24 20.46 15.79 25.80
  William Vail II JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Little Rock 20.89 24.45 21.31
2 Taveion Neal FR-1 Little Rock 21.33 22.40 26.24
3 Ojoshua Bunton SO-2 Lane 21.45 27.25 16.31
4 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 21.51 15.49 20.87
7 Cogan Derousselle SO-2 Little Rock 21.88 25.17 28.01
8 Brandon Powell SO-2 East Texas Baptist 21.95 23.71 24.81
15 Andre Dibbles SO-2 Little Rock 22.35 23.02 22.13
  Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fallou Gaye JR-3 Harding 45.92 34.92 46.40 44.01 43.05 38.75 47.83
2 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 59.77 38.39 56.37 57.34 44.22 41.79 48.59
3 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 37.29 36.80 40.72 42.20 35.82 57.89 49.06
4 Juan Garza FR-1 Little Rock 52.89 43.01 1:04.26 56.85 52.40 51.91 49.43
5 Nikolasz Csokas SO-2 Harding 57.75 46.80 55.26 1:03.22 1:03.72 42.81 49.78
6 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 47.79 1:00.36 45.27 1:03.89 1:05.39 42.26 50.30
7 Tiag Campney SO-2 Harding 49.96 40.28 1:06.28 37.73 52.00 50.98 50.98
8 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 39.02 43.64 54.42 44.67 39.54 48.26 51.34
9 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 1:04.52 37.16 1:04.52 41.81 57.81 1:00.90 51.61
10 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 1:03.62 45.52 46.55 36.73 36.21 50.17 51.72
11 TraMikal Davis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 1:03.67 49.69 1:06.26 1:02.63 59.53 1:00.05 51.76
12 Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith 53.93 45.63 58.59 50.30 45.11 48.74 51.85
13 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 1:00.72 52.41 43.59 43.07 39.44 47.74 51.89
14 John Uekman Sophomore Unattached 56.54 1:06.49 39.27 48.69 38.22 53.40 52.35
15 Hassan Elamin JR-3 Philander Smith 1:05.50 1:05.50 54.32 37.81 1:06.57 44.73 53.25
16 Benjamin Stormes SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:00.07 45.59 53.63 58.46 56.85 1:03.82 53.63
17 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 43.65 42.57 59.81 47.42 39.34 43.11 53.88
18 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 50.81 1:04.86 1:10.27 41.62 1:05.40 44.33 54.05
19 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 56.78 1:02.73 38.93 1:02.18 58.94 1:09.21 54.07
20 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 45.10 58.30 46.20 45.10 59.95 44.00 55.00
21 Jalin Riser FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 39.17 51.85 56.27 51.85 1:05.09 54.61 55.16
22 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 1:01.93 58.61 49.21 50.32 1:10.78 59.72 55.29
23 Tucker Dunaway SR-4 Rhodes 59.56 1:09.58 1:06.24 1:08.47 38.97 41.75 55.66
24 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 53.14 47.54 55.93 46.99 1:07.12 46.99 55.93
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tavion Dickerson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joel Jones SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jalin Riser FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:04.54 55.16 41.37 44.13
24 Chance Eaton FR-1 Philander Smith 1:10.48 55.93 54.26 50.90
  Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Justin Woods FR-1 Philander Smith 53.88
19 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 54.07
20 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 55.00
22 Jeremiah Cook SO-2 Rhodes 55.29
  Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith DNS
  Tavion Dickerson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
  Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 TraMikal Davis JR-3 East Texas Baptist 51.76
12 Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith 51.85
16 Benjamin Stormes SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 53.63
18 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 54.05
23 Tucker Dunaway SR-4 Rhodes 55.66
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith DNS
  Joel Jones SO-2 Harding DNS
  Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 47.79 44.77 53.32 35.21 50.30 43.26
7 Tiag Campney SO-2 Harding 58.63 46.40 1:02.20 38.75 50.98 54.04
8 Carlos Torres-Izquierdo SO-2 East Texas Baptist 53.91 1:01.10 57.50 56.99 51.34 1:03.67
9 Dez'Tavien Frank FR-1 Millsaps 53.68 40.78 49.03 40.78 51.61 42.32
10 Sean Janiec SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 53.28 59.48 45.00 45.52 51.72 41.90
14 John Uekman Sophomore Unattached 1:06.49 1:03.35 1:08.06 45.03 52.35 46.60
15 Hassan Elamin JR-3 Philander Smith 46.86 1:06.57 1:07.63 1:08.70 53.25 59.11
  Jakeylen Haney FR-1 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Fallou Gaye JR-3 Harding 47.83 57.40
2 Kelton Ray Senior Unattached 48.59 57.83
3 Rangel Miller SO-2 East Texas Baptist 49.06 56.91
4 Juan Garza FR-1 Little Rock 49.43 46.96
5 Nikolasz Csokas SO-2 Harding 49.78 1:00.74
13 Teylen Patterson   UNAT-Arkansas Baptist 51.89 38.40
  Dakarai Bush SO-2 Harding DNS DNS
  Connor Escajeda JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Payton SO-2 Little Rock 2:10.71 2:22.48 2:17.77 1:24.78 1:57.75 2:06.00 2:14.24
2 Logan Nelson   Unattached 2:10.74 2:22.52 1:29.52 1:31.87 1:57.78 1:29.52 1:42.47
3 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 1:29.52 1:53.40 2:06.53 2:07.72 1:59.36 1:24.75 1:51.01
4 Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached 2:29.52 2:02.01 2:13.97 1:39.28 1:59.61 2:19.95 2:34.30
5 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 1:47.91 2:22.69 1:55.11 2:04.70 1:59.90 2:35.87 1:41.92
6 Anthony Zangler SO-2 Rhodes 2:21.80 1:40.95 1:26.53 2:04.98 2:00.17 2:19.40 1:54.17
7 Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith 1:44.84 2:33.04 1:47.25 1:24.35 2:00.50 1:26.76 2:36.65
8 Cesar Rodriguez SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:10.22 2:11.43 1:40.08 2:28.31 2:00.57 1:56.96 1:31.64
9 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 1:35.86 2:24.40 2:28.04 1:44.36 2:01.34 1:38.29 2:26.83
10 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 1:52.04 2:12.74 1:54.48 1:34.99 2:01.78 2:06.66 1:25.25
11 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 2:39.06 1:49.74 1:55.91 1:48.51 2:03.30 1:30.01 2:29.20
12 Patch Heard FR-1 Millsaps 1:55.53 2:32.79 1:43.11 1:55.53 2:04.22 2:37.76 1:58.01
13 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 2:28.24 2:30.73 2:23.26 1:55.85 2:04.57 1:29.69 1:49.63
14 Nate Aupied FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:19.68 2:08.46 2:14.69 2:07.21 2:04.71 2:20.93 1:36.03
15 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 2:11.61 2:27.91 2:37.93 1:45.29 2:05.34 2:21.64 2:05.34
16 Storm Skyrme SO-2 Hendrix 1:28.32 2:04.90 1:39.67 1:58.59 2:06.16 2:16.26 1:38.41
17 Justin Olige FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:32.95 2:39.27 2:27.89 2:17.78 2:06.40 2:05.14 2:24.10
18 Brendan Fusco SR-4 Rhodes 1:49.16 2:20.89 1:28.85 2:37.38 2:06.92 2:27.23 2:25.96
19 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 2:07.48 1:29.24 2:21.51 2:29.16 2:07.48 1:44.54 2:35.53
20 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 1:56.79 1:29.84 2:03.21 1:58.08 2:08.34 1:54.23 2:23.74
21 Tyler Harrod SO-2 Harding 2:17.79 1:34.01 1:40.44 2:35.82 2:08.77 2:37.10 2:22.94
22 Quinton Ford SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:28.36 2:03.64 1:36.31 2:33.57 2:10.14 1:37.61 1:48.02
23 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:39.63 2:38.32 2:18.69 1:53.83 2:10.84 2:34.40 2:50.10
24 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 2:00.97 1:57.02 1:39.93 2:02.28 2:11.48 2:03.60 2:35.15
25 Ryan Skates FR-1 Millsaps 2:19.08 2:01.86 2:12.45 2:33.65 2:12.45 1:49.94 2:44.24
26 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 2:43.20 1:36.32 2:44.54 2:35.18 2:13.77 2:01.73 1:57.72
27 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 2:17.07 1:44.50 1:43.14 1:40.43 2:15.71 2:04.86 2:34.71
28 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 2:26.87 2:37.85 2:48.83 1:37.46 2:17.26 1:42.95 2:44.72
29 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:53.16 1:37.75 2:58.74 2:16.85 2:19.64 2:19.64 2:55.95
30 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 2:48.24 2:46.84 2:42.64 1:59.17 2:20.20 2:21.61 2:25.81
31 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 1:39.21 1:54.81 2:17.48 1:54.81 2:21.73 2:33.07 2:34.49
32 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 2:01.91 2:19.33 2:49.81 2:20.78 2:25.13 2:55.61 2:20.78
33 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:00.10 2:21.08 2:19.58 2:28.58 2:30.08 2:09.07 2:42.09
34 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 2:42.11 2:57.70 2:26.52 2:49.90 2:35.87 3:03.93 3:03.93
  Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Johnny Dunfee FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hayden Moussa FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Janzen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Henry Mulder SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ryan Skates FR-1 Millsaps 2:12.45
27 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 2:15.71
28 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 2:17.26
29 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:19.64
30 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 2:20.20
31 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 2:21.73
32 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 2:25.13
33 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:30.08
34 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 2:35.87
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS
  Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Watrous SO-2 Harding 1:59.90 2:08.30 1:58.71
15 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 2:05.34 1:36.52 2:02.84
20 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 2:08.34 1:46.53 2:13.48
22 Quinton Ford SO-2 East Texas Baptist 2:10.14 2:08.84 1:33.70
23 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:10.84 2:01.69 2:12.15
24 Michael Miller SR-4 Hendrix 2:11.48 2:27.26 2:40.41
26 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 2:13.77 1:37.66 2:04.41
  Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS
  Hayden Moussa FR-1 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS
  Henry Mulder SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith 2:00.50 1:31.58
9 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 2:01.34 2:19.55
11 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 2:03.30 1:32.48
12 Patch Heard FR-1 Millsaps 2:04.22 2:24.10
13 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 2:04.57 1:34.68
16 Storm Skyrme SO-2 Hendrix 2:06.16 2:27.61
17 Justin Olige FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:06.40 1:52.50
18 Brendan Fusco SR-4 Rhodes 2:06.92 2:09.46
19 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 2:07.48 1:29.24
21 Tyler Harrod SO-2 Harding 2:08.77 2:30.66
  Andrew Janzen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS
  Johnny Dunfee FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Payton SO-2 Little Rock 1:45.98 1:41.27 1:57.75 2:15.42 2:24.84 1:40.09
2 Logan Nelson   Unattached 2:29.58 1:27.16 1:57.78 1:53.07 2:10.74 1:47.18
3 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 2:17.27 1:30.72 1:59.36 2:23.24 2:20.85 1:52.20
4 Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached 1:34.50 1:29.71 1:59.61 1:52.44 2:17.56 1:42.87
6 Anthony Zangler SO-2 Rhodes 2:20.60 1:28.93 2:00.17 2:10.99 2:08.59 2:20.60
8 Cesar Rodriguez SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:35.25 2:21.07 2:00.57 1:32.84 1:26.81 1:43.69
10 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 2:07.87 1:39.86 2:01.78 2:06.66 1:44.73 2:18.83
14 Nate Aupied FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:08.46 2:09.70 2:04.71 2:10.95 2:17.19 2:03.47
  Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thibault Waeles SR-4 Harding 4:02.28 4:36.20 3:01.71 3:33.21 4:41.05 3:45.32
2 Mack Broussard Senior Unattached 4:04.14 5:14.94 3:56.82 3:56.82 4:40.76 2:58.23
3 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 4:04.53 4:26.54 3:37.64 5:05.67 4:55.89 5:13.00
4 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 4:04.85 3:55.06 3:13.44 4:04.85 5:08.51 4:39.13
5 Justin Thompson SO-2 Rhodes 4:04.88 3:50.19 4:31.82 4:36.72 3:40.40 5:15.90
6 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 4:05.37 3:35.93 5:14.08 3:50.65 3:11.39 3:06.49
7 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 4:06.10 5:15.01 4:15.95 5:02.71 3:56.26 2:54.74
8 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 4:07.83 4:42.53 2:55.96 4:07.83 4:57.40 4:37.57
9 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 4:08.21 4:23.11 5:02.82 5:10.27 3:38.43 3:38.43
10 Will Clayton SO-2 Christian Bros. 4:17.36 5:13.98 4:12.22 3:51.63 4:22.51 4:14.79
11 Austin Rhea FR-1 Rhodes 4:20.96 3:44.43 4:02.70 3:20.94 3:36.60 5:10.55
12 Elijah Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:22.82 5:20.64 3:19.75 4:41.22 3:46.03 3:14.49
13 Ja'Darius Scott JR-3 Blue Mountain 4:32.71 3:21.81 5:24.53 3:57.26 4:02.72 5:43.62
14 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:35.35 4:13.33 5:52.45 3:15.50 4:16.08 3:59.56
15 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 4:38.06 5:00.31 3:20.21 5:19.77 3:42.45 5:28.11
16 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 4:41.36 3:25.40 4:52.62 4:55.43 5:23.57 5:43.26
17 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 4:42.46 5:36.13 3:51.62 5:22.01 4:25.52 3:26.20
18 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 4:43.80 4:43.80 3:38.53 4:55.16 5:49.08 5:57.59
19 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:44.46 5:58.42 5:12.91 4:47.31 3:50.42 3:56.11
20 Jaycob Kenney FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:45.40 5:53.90 3:45.47 5:05.38 4:25.43 5:51.05
21 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 4:48.24 5:08.42 5:48.77 4:36.71 4:07.89 5:43.01
22 Alex Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:48.34 4:25.28 5:20.06 5:57.55 5:17.18 4:51.23
23 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:53.09 5:34.13 3:54.48 5:34.13 3:33.96 4:00.34
24 Hunter Gregory FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:58.95 4:20.09 3:56.17 4:02.15 5:34.83 3:47.21
25 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:10.41 3:43.50 4:36.27 5:01.10 4:17.64 4:05.23
26 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:19.97 4:35.18 6:01.57 4:28.78 5:00.78 3:56.78
  Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Freddy Porter FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  William Porter SO-2 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Mason SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Austin Rhea FR-1 Rhodes 4:20.96 4:05.31
12 Elijah Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:22.82 5:25.90
13 Ja'Darius Scott JR-3 Blue Mountain 4:32.71 4:05.44
14 Xavier Garza FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:35.35 4:57.38
15 Tristan Ray SR-4 Freed-Hardeman 4:38.06 5:39.24
16 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 4:41.36 3:50.72
17 Luke Thng FR-1 John Brown 4:42.46 4:05.74
18 Hunter Magno JR-3 Millsaps 4:43.80 3:24.34
19 Trevor Roberts JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:44.46 3:58.95
20 Jaycob Kenney FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:45.40 5:42.48
21 Henry Arthur FR-1 Millsaps 4:48.24 6:08.95
22 Alex Tucker SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:48.34 5:25.83
23 Keithon Glenn SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:53.09 4:35.51
24 Hunter Gregory FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:58.95 5:31.84
25 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:10.41 5:35.25
26 Aaron Dykes SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:19.97 5:51.97
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS DNS
  Luke Mason SO-2 Rhodes DNS DNS
  William Porter SO-2 Blue Mountain DNS DNS
  Freddy Porter FR-1 Blue Mountain DNS DNS
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon DNS DNS
  Abram Gruen FR-1 John Brown DNS DNS
  Ryan Knight SR-4 John Brown DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Thibault Waeles SR-4 Harding 5:12.55 4:02.28
2 Mack Broussard Senior Unattached 4:01.70 4:04.14
3 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 5:00.78 4:04.53
4 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 4:41.58 4:04.85
5 Justin Thompson SO-2 Rhodes 5:03.66 4:04.88
6 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 3:28.57 4:05.37
7 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 4:11.03 4:06.10
8 Patrick Elliott SO-2 Millsaps 5:07.31 4:07.83
9 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 3:45.88 4:08.21
10 Will Clayton SO-2 Christian Bros. 3:07.88 4:17.36
  Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Spencer Cardinal SO-2 Little Rock 11:28.88 17:30.99 14:43.18 18:50.47 13:14.87 12:39.54 17:22.16
2 Josiah Petak FR-1 John Brown 18:02.70 14:46.70 15:33.36 19:36.04 17:34.70 18:40.04 12:17.36
3 Matt Ingalsbe SO-2 Harding 12:01.86 18:16.86 15:37.48 16:33.73 19:03.73 19:22.48 17:48.73
4 Aaron Soltmann SO-2 Little Rock 13:30.30 17:07.00 15:42.20 18:03.53 15:13.94 12:43.19 19:56.60
5 Landry Lemoine JR-3 Millsaps 16:31.74 11:17.05 15:53.59 15:44.06 14:08.70 13:40.09 11:55.20
6 Joel Allen FR-1 Little Rock 14:53.38 20:29.60 16:00.62 15:12.59 17:07.87 14:14.96 16:48.66
7 William Porter SO-2 Blue Mountain 18:18.04 17:39.51 16:03.19 16:32.09 13:48.35 19:25.46 12:21.66
8 Drew Williams FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 11:28.78 19:53.23 16:10.10 11:38.48 11:38.48 11:57.88 11:38.48
9 Jake Hagood SO-2 John Brown 17:21.49 17:21.49 16:13.35 11:21.35 15:34.42 19:37.76 19:57.22
10 Tom Valente SO-2 Harding 14:52.63 17:09.96 16:20.91 20:06.52 15:41.68 12:54.92 20:06.52
11 Grant Yancey SO-2 Millsaps 14:53.92 17:50.74 16:22.33 18:49.68 18:10.39 16:22.33 13:35.34
12 Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown 11:59.96 18:19.94 16:39.94 20:29.93 16:59.94 14:09.95 20:09.93
13 Jason Watts Junior Unattached 21:01.92 19:00.77 16:49.53 18:50.68 13:57.91 21:32.20 11:56.77
14 Evan Kimes FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 18:21.66 11:47.49 16:50.69 13:28.56 21:53.90 19:12.19 14:08.98
15 Thomas Ratliff JR-3 Blue Mountain 21:30.29 17:34.77 17:04.04 15:21.64 19:58.13 19:17.17 18:36.21
16 Miguel Quisquina JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 17:41.23 16:08.50 17:10.32 14:25.47 14:35.78 19:24.27 17:30.93
17 Victor Espinosa SO-2 Blue Mountain 14:30.89 16:24.94 17:16.77 17:16.77 21:46.33 13:39.05 16:04.20
18 Elijah Baker SO-2 East Texas Baptist 15:29.88 21:25.12 17:24.81 13:14.06 22:06.91 17:56.16 21:14.67
19 Hunter Gregory FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21:21.70 22:03.72 17:30.57 16:38.05 20:29.17 20:39.68 17:20.07
20 Reece Forrest SO-2 Hendrix 16:54.85 18:40.56 17:37.13 16:33.71 17:05.42 21:40.27 21:50.85
21 Jaycob Kenney FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23:32.82 17:25.71 18:32.45 23:32.82 23:32.82 19:16.95 21:52.70
  Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Payton SO-2 Little Rock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Owen Hill JR-3 Blue Mountain DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Rolen FR-1 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Savian Bush FR-1 Harding 10.85 15.82 15.06 11.00 11.00 16.57 11.30 1.3
2 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 13.93 16.91 15.65 19.88 18.16 11.43 18.47 1.3
3 Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes 11.29 15.21 15.68 17.41 16.15 16.78 16.94 1.3
4 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 18.22 19.51 16.12 17.25 20.15 17.90 13.87 1.3
5 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 15.21 17.23 16.89 12.84 18.41 15.21 20.95 1.3
6 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 17.65 20.88 16.97 12.05 15.62 13.24 17.99 2.1
7 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 17.73 15.30 17.38 12.17 13.56 14.26 20.34 1.3
8 Torrance Lattimore FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.46 12.23 17.47 17.65 22.37 15.20 19.57 2.1
9 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 15.81 19.67 17.56 17.04 12.65 15.98 18.97 1.3
10 De'Leon Jones FR-1 East Texas Baptist 15.43 13.02 18.59 14.32 18.97 23.61 23.43 2.1
11 Otis Kenner FR-1 Millsaps 14.86 21.03 19.29 19.29 20.26 23.15 18.14 2.1
12 Jimmy Bowen FR-1 Millsaps 15.72 21.59 20.96 23.90 22.64 16.56 20.34 2.1
13 Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith 25.02 20.02 22.74 22.97 28.88 16.38 25.93 2.1
  Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Brown FR-1 Central Baptist 13.24 16.97 18.50 18.50
8 Torrance Lattimore FR-1 East Texas Baptist 18.35 17.47 12.41 13.63
10 De'Leon Jones FR-1 East Texas Baptist 18.59 18.59 21.75 18.41
11 Otis Kenner FR-1 Millsaps 21.99 19.29 17.37 15.63
12 Jimmy Bowen FR-1 Millsaps 20.54 20.96 23.06 20.54
13 Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith 21.15 22.74 22.29 28.20
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Savian Bush FR-1 Harding 19.43 18.98 14.16 19.28 15.06 12.65 13.11
2 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 14.72 11.12 14.25 19.10 15.65 16.28 15.81
3 Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes 19.92 11.61 17.25 19.76 15.68 19.45 19.45
4 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 17.57 18.86 15.96 13.38 16.12 18.38 19.83
5 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 20.78 18.58 21.45 14.02 16.89 21.29 16.73
7 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 18.60 19.82 16.69 18.43 17.38 15.99 13.21
9 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 20.02 15.98 20.90 14.58 17.56 17.74 12.65
  Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylon Williams SR-4 Harding 1:14.38 57.21 57.21 43.48 53.21 1:03.51
2 Damonte Anderson JR-3 Lane 45.03 57.72 57.15 1:01.76 51.95 51.37
3 Savian Bush FR-1 Harding 1:11.76 57.87 44.56 43.41 43.41 58.45
4 Drake Carnley FR-1 Harding 43.11 58.25 1:06.99 53.59 55.34 43.69
5 Aidan Berwise SO-2 East Texas Baptist 43.79 1:00.82 46.84 53.53 1:00.22 1:17.85
6 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:09.12 1:01.71 59.25 1:05.42 1:16.52 43.20
7 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 51.12 1:02.34 1:09.20 1:18.55 1:06.08 1:11.07
8 Torrance Lattimore FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:18.37 1:03.20 1:03.84 48.04 1:00.68 1:07.00
9 Quentin Cotton FR-1 Lyon 1:08.17 1:03.71 1:22.83 44.60 49.06 1:03.08
10 Hayden Moussa FR-1 Hendrix 1:23.20 1:04.49 1:00.62 51.60 52.89 51.60
11 De'Leon Jones FR-1 East Texas Baptist 48.67 1:07.59 1:17.06 1:21.79 50.02 57.46
12 Otis Kenner FR-1 Millsaps 1:15.38 1:07.91 48.90 49.58 1:22.85 1:14.71
13 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 1:02.05 1:08.18 57.96 1:12.27 1:08.87 1:07.50
14 Jimmy Bowen FR-1 Millsaps 1:04.94 1:09.08 1:23.59 54.58 58.72 56.65
  Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:01.71 1:12.82 1:14.67
7 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 1:02.34 1:08.58 1:17.93
8 Torrance Lattimore FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:03.20 50.56 49.93
9 Quentin Cotton FR-1 Lyon 1:03.71 50.97 49.06
10 Hayden Moussa FR-1 Hendrix 1:04.49 1:03.85 1:18.04
11 De'Leon Jones FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:07.59 1:00.16 1:25.17
13 Cole Bolen SR-4 Hendrix 1:08.18 57.96 53.87
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylon Williams SR-4 Harding 1:08.66 49.20 48.06 58.36 48.63 57.21
2 Damonte Anderson JR-3 Lane 42.14 53.11 1:02.34 49.07 41.56 57.72
3 Savian Bush FR-1 Harding 1:11.18 1:00.77 46.30 41.09 43.99 57.87
4 Drake Carnley FR-1 Harding 1:08.16 1:05.24 46.02 1:12.82 51.85 58.25
5 Aidan Berwise SO-2 East Texas Baptist 43.79 1:00.82 52.92 52.31 49.27 1:00.82
12 Otis Kenner FR-1 Millsaps 1:18.78 53.65 1:26.93 1:05.88 1:06.56 1:07.91
14 Jimmy Bowen FR-1 Millsaps 1:01.49 51.12 1:07.01 53.89 50.43 1:09.08
  Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jean-Benoit Merte SO-2 John Brown 8:05.99 9:38.56 10:36.42
2 Tyler Harrod SO-2 Harding 8:39.39 10:25.77 8:51.91
3 Caleb Chunn FR-1 Harding 9:12.33 10:27.64 7:31.90
4 Jadin Whiting JR-3 John Brown 11:57.39 10:40.52 13:07.84
5 Nathaneal Rankin JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 10:39.90 11:13.57 11:47.25
6 Paxton Davis SO-2 Harding 9:47.04 11:38.85 10:21.98
7 Ryan Skates FR-1 Millsaps 13:14.20 11:49.10 12:45.83
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Lyon Beck, Williams, Cotton, Moser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hendrix Knowles, Elliott, Escajeda, Castles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Harding Watson, Hill, Kirby, Rutherford 42.20 43.05 30.81
2 Lane
(B>)
Brown, Hasan, Mcgowan, Johnson 42.29 32.14 36.37
3 Millsaps Coolman, Butler, Frank, Kolesnik 43.91 39.52 40.84
4 Lane Tuck, CANADA, Mcgowan 45.57 50.59 33.27
  Rhodes Clark, Mitchell, Byrd, Gerzon DNF DNF DNF
  Philander Smith Eaton, Elamin, Thomas DNF DNF DNF
  East Texas Baptist Cooper, Powell, Brandon DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ozarks (Ark.) Stormes, Dickerson, Duncan, Rodriguez 3:39.04 4:38.18 3:17.14 4:42.57 4:35.99
9 Lane Johnson, Brown 3:44.18 3:26.25 3:37.46 4:44.71 4:42.47
10 Freed-Hardeman Janiec, Janiec, Ray, Roberts 3:45.38 3:54.40 4:16.94 3:38.62 2:53.55
  Lyon Aquino, Brill, Durand, Starks DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Brown Dunfee, Knight, Janzen, Thng DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Christian Bros. Demetriades, Crespi, Grolleau, De La Rosa 2:19.34 3:16.25
2 Harding Hill, Bush, Campney, Hipshire 3:02.92 3:25.52
3 Harding
(B>)
Williams, Williams, Watson, Carnley 3:13.66 3:26.02
4 Millsaps Kolesnik, Elliott, Heard, Frank 3:59.39 3:31.85
5 East Texas Baptist Ford, Cooper, Berwise 2:52.55 3:33.02
6 Philander Smith Elamin, Merritt, Holland, Millet 4:30.56 3:33.04
7 Harding
(C>)
Ashmore, Laughary, Harrod, Brock 3:57.44 3:33.91
  Hendrix Elliott, Knowles, Escajeda, Miller DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Antiwain Jones FR-1 Harding 2.05m 2.42m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Storm Buescher SR-4 Millsaps 2.00m 1.46m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Javeon Isom SO-2 Christian Bros. 1.75m 1.51m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 1.75m 1.49m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Samuel Williams FR-1 Harding 1.70m 2.13m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 1.70m 1.39m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Zion Wynn FR-1 Rhodes 1.65m 1.45m 5' 5"
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  TJ Clayton SO-2 Rhodes NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Rutger Hoekstra FR-1 Christian Bros. NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dorian Chaigneau SO-2 Harding 5.04m 5.58m 4.94m 5.31m 4.46m 4.62m 6.05m 17' 5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.81
    P
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.11
    XO
  • 5.21
    XXO
  • 5.31
    XXO
  • 5.40
    XXX
2 Austin Parrish SR-4 Harding 5.99m 4.32m 5.78m 5.21m 5.42m 3.70m 5.68m 17' 1"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.11
    O
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXX
3 Alex Hindman SR-4 Harding 5.01m 4.02m 4.81m 4.96m 5.21m 5.95m 5.01m 16' 3.25"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.96
    O
  • 5.11
    XXX
4 Jonathon Wall SO-2 Harding 5.78m 5.55m 4.99m 4.66m 5.17m 4.33m 5.83m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
4 Ben Ferris SO-2 Harding 4.94m 5.17m 4.19m 4.66m 4.24m 4.94m 5.83m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
4 Hunter Johnson FR-1 Little Rock 4.80m 4.33m 4.80m 4.66m 5.50m 4.75m 4.33m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
7 Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding 4.24m 4.60m 3.97m 4.51m 5.41m 5.55m 5.82m 14' 9.5"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
8 Trenton Milner SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4.50m 3.12m 3.75m 4.21m 5.26m 3.79m 4.76m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XXX
9 Will Weber SO-2 Millsaps 3.05m 4.67m 4.18m 4.06m 3.29m 4.59m 4.26m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
10 Cooper Keese JR-3 John Brown 3.36m 4.42m 3.91m 3.91m 3.17m 4.97m 3.17m 12' 10"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    XXX
11 Payne Moser JR-3 Lyon 3.72m 2.63m 2.93m 3.76m 3.80m 3.99m 4.21m 12' 4"
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
12 Brendan Owens FR-1 Rhodes 3.39m 3.39m 4.48m 3.61m 2.71m 4.26m 3.50m 11' 10"
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.76
    XXX
13 Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon 2.49m 2.49m 4.22m 3.46m 4.01m 2.80m 3.22m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XXX
  Cameron George SO-2 Rhodes NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Kylor Aguilar FR-1 Harding NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Ashton McAnally SR-4 Hendrix NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.31
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 7.43m 24' 4.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.16 (1.2)
  • 7.39 (+0.0)
  • 7.19 (+0.0)
  • 7.43 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (2.4)
  • 6.63 (3.0)
  • 6.57 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (1.4)
3 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 6.68m 21' 11" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22 (1.9)
  • 6.42 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
4 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2.9
  • 6.19 (0.7)
  • 5.55 (1.2)
  • 6.47 (2.2)
  • 6.62 (2.9)
  • 6.25 (1.8)
  • 5.35 (1.5)
5 Donyvan Givens SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.6
  • 6.44 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (1.5)
  • 6.44 (0.9)
6 Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (1.6)
  • 6.16 (1.1)
  • 6.32 (2.1)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 6.32m 20' 9" 1.6
  • 6.32 (1.6)
  • 6.30 (1.5)
  • 6.16 (1.2)
  • 6.29 (1.9)
  • 6.20 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Trinten Scott FR-1 East Texas Baptist 6.21m 20' 4.5" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (0.6)
  • 6.21 (1.6)
  • 6.02 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (1.6)
9 Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon 6.10m 20' 0.25" 1.3
  • 5.83 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (1.3)
10 Jamaric Hill SO-2 Harding 6.09m 19' 11.75" 0.8
  • 6.06 (0.4)
  • 6.09 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
11 Cedric Gable SO-2 Harding 6.07m 19' 11" 0.3
  • 5.88 (2.1)
  • 6.07 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Virgil Young FR-1 Lane 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2.6
  • 6.06 (2.6)
  • 5.56 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Robert Williams SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
14 Javeon Isom SO-2 Christian Bros. 5.94m 19' 6" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
15 TJ Clayton SO-2 Rhodes 5.78m 18' 11.75" +0.0
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (2.2)
16 Isiaih Patterson SR-4 Central Baptist 5.66m 18' 7" +0.0
  • 5.58 (0.4)
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (2.0)
17 Terrion Brown FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.65m 18' 6.5" 0.5
  • 5.65 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 5.38m 17' 8" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (1.6)
19 Ryan Whitaker JR-3 Lane 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2.2
  • 5.37 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.8)
20 Stephen Kelsey FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5.35m 17' 6.75" 1.4
  • 5.35 (1.4)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Ashton McAnally SR-4 Hendrix 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.5
  • 4.89 (1.5)
  • 4.98 (2.7)
  • 5.09 (1.5)
22 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2.5
  • 4.48 (1.1)
  • 4.74 (2.5)
  • 4.59 (2.1)
23 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2.2
  • 4.47 (1.1)
  • 4.58 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  Levance willliams Senior Us Express NM NM -
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached NM NM -
  Mike Henson   Unattached NM NM -
  Francis Michael FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM -
  Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown NM NM -
  William Vail II JR-3 John Brown NM NM -
  Isaiah Stiger JR-3 Central Baptist NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 6.69m 7.29m 21' 11.5" 1.4
13 Robert Williams SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6.01m 6.37m 19' 8.75" 2.2
14 Javeon Isom SO-2 Christian Bros. 5.94m 4.99m 19' 6" 1.4
17 Terrion Brown FR-1 Christian Bros. 5.65m 6.95m 18' 6.5" 0.5
18 Zacchaeus Knowles FR-1 Hendrix 5.38m 6.94m 17' 8" 1.6
19 Ryan Whitaker JR-3 Lane 5.37m 5.16m 17' 7.5" 2.2
21 Ashton McAnally SR-4 Hendrix 5.09m 3.66m 16' 8.5" 1.5
22 Daniel Barrett SO-2 Hendrix 4.74m 4.69m 15' 6.75" 2.5
23 Kayden Castles SO-2 Hendrix 4.58m 4.08m 15' 0.5" 2.2
  William Mckinney Freshman Unattached NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 NIJUL CANADA JR-3 Lane 6.62m 8.47m 8.21m 6.09m 5.03m 5.16m 21' 8.75" 2.9
9 Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon 6.10m 7.20m 6.04m 5.92m 5.25m 7.44m 20' 0.25" 1.3
10 Jamaric Hill SO-2 Harding 6.09m 4.93m 5.97m 5.48m 4.51m 4.63m 19' 11.75" 0.8
15 TJ Clayton SO-2 Rhodes 5.78m 4.28m 5.03m 5.38m 6.88m 7.17m 18' 11.75" +0.0
16 Isiaih Patterson SR-4 Central Baptist 5.66m 4.98m 7.30m 7.19m 5.89m 4.41m 18' 7" +0.0
20 Stephen Kelsey FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5.35m 4.65m 5.67m 5.94m 5.72m 6.90m 17' 6.75" 1.4
  Isaiah Stiger JR-3 Central Baptist NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Joshua Thomas JR-3 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Francis Michael FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Mike Henson   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Ryan Curington SO-2 Little Rock 5.20m 7.43m 6.61m 8.69m 24' 4.5" 1.0
3 Luke Gerzon JR-3 Rhodes 7.21m 6.68m 6.01m 8.22m 21' 11" 1.1
5 Donyvan Givens SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4.59m 6.47m 5.18m 4.92m 21' 2.75" 1.6
6 Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane 8.28m 6.47m 6.02m 5.18m 21' 2.75" 1.6
7 Tad Kirby SO-2 Harding 5.69m 6.32m 6.51m 7.65m 20' 9" 1.6
8 Trinten Scott FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4.53m 6.21m 5.65m 5.90m 20' 4.5" 1.6
11 Cedric Gable SO-2 Harding 6.13m 6.07m 5.34m 4.86m 19' 11" 0.3
12 Virgil Young FR-1 Lane 4.85m 6.06m 6.12m 6.91m 19' 10.75" 2.6
  William Vail II JR-3 John Brown NM NM NM NM NM -
  Chris Butler JR-3 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM -
  Levance willliams Senior Us Express NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Wallace SO-2 Little Rock 15.10m 14.50m 18.42m 49' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45 (1.1)
  • 14.29 (1.2)
  • 15.10 (2.3)
  • 14.70 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Trinten Scott FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.30m 14.90m 13.03m 43' 7.75"
  • 12.47 (-2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30 (1.3)
  • 13.00 (2.3)
3 Javeon Isom SO-2 Christian Bros. 13.17m 12.25m 9.48m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Donyvan Givens SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.98m 10.64m 13.11m 42' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Terrion Brown FR-1 Christian Bros. 12.96m 15.16m 11.02m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.73 (1.7)
  • 12.68 (0.3)
  • 12.96 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
6 Evan Byrd SO-2 Rhodes 12.59m 13.09m 10.32m 41' 3.75"
  • 11.63 (-1.8)
  • 12.20 (1.3)
  • 12.10 (-3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (3.7)
  • 12.59 (0.4)
7 Cedric Gable SO-2 Harding 12.51m 10.76m 12.01m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51 (-1.0)
  • 12.43 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (-2.1)
8 Jamaric Hill SO-2 Harding 12.40m 16.00m 13.39m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Stephen Kelsey FR-1 East Texas Baptist 11.13m 13.80m 13.58m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Micah Dolloff JR-3 John Brown NM NM NM NM
  Brendan Owens FR-1 Rhodes NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Williams SO-2 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jackson Beck JR-3 Lyon NM NM NM NM
  Mike Henson   Unattached NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Desmond Frazier FR-1 Little Rock 18.56m 12.48m 16.16m 20.64m 16.00m 52' 6"
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Griffin Casey FR-1 Little Rock 12.36m 16.15m 13.90m 16.29m 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.52  
  • 14.04  
3 Seth West FR-1 Harding 12.17m 17.50m 12.85m 16.68m 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Spencer Helms SO-2 Harding 10.61m 15.91m 16.29m 14.40m 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.63  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.44  
5 Shane Caraker SO-2 Rhodes 14.88m 13.76m 12.65m 13.89m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 10.48m 11.34m 12.33m 11.10m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
7 Fernando Serrano Alvarado SR-4 Rhodes 11.49m 14.30m 9.04m 10.88m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.58  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.83  
8 Jaden Zerby SO-2 Harding 11.45m 13.03m 13.03m 9.50m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.03  
9 Avery Forte SO-2 Harding 12.98m 14.18m 15.39m 12.50m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 11.18  
10 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 11.13m 11.97m 14.60m 8.62m 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.97  
11 Roge Peart SO-2 Lane 12.52m 14.36m 14.48m 11.60m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.49  
12 Martavious Henderson FR-1 Lane 8.10m 10.31m 11.98m 12.86m 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.34  
13 Tommy Fonda SO-2 Lane 7.15m 9.20m 10.32m 8.89m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.21  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.22  
14 JaQuintis Summers FR-1 Lane 12.36m 8.94m 11.06m 11.46m 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 8.87  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.05  
15 Patrick Mitchell SR-4 Lyon 7.58m 7.00m 8.55m 7.58m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.72  
16 Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith 7.05m 11.40m 7.05m 8.50m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.56  
17 Brandon Combs FR-1 Lane 8.42m 9.38m 8.04m 11.77m 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.57  
18 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 9.57m 10.03m 10.67m 11.59m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.98  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.20  
19 Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith 10.32m 6.33m 6.33m 8.32m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.46  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.67  
  Landry Pedroza SO-2 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ty Sebek FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Martavious Henderson FR-1 Lane 11.09m 36' 4.75"
13 Tommy Fonda SO-2 Lane 10.22m 33' 6.5"
14 JaQuintis Summers FR-1 Lane 10.05m 32' 11.75"
15 Patrick Mitchell SR-4 Lyon 9.72m 31' 10.75"
16 Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith 9.66m 31' 8.5"
17 Brandon Combs FR-1 Lane 9.57m 31' 4.75"
18 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 9.20m 30' 2.25"
19 Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM
  Landry Pedroza SO-2 East Texas Baptist NM NM
  Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Desmond Frazier FR-1 Little Rock 16.00m 19.84m 14.56m 52' 6"
2 Griffin Casey FR-1 Little Rock 14.04m 10.95m 15.87m 46' 0.75"
3 Seth West FR-1 Harding 13.67m 11.76m 10.12m 44' 10.25"
4 Spencer Helms SO-2 Harding 12.63m 14.40m 11.49m 41' 5.25"
5 Shane Caraker SO-2 Rhodes 12.40m 9.42m 10.04m 40' 8.25"
6 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 12.33m 13.19m 16.03m 40' 5.5"
7 Fernando Serrano Alvarado SR-4 Rhodes 12.22m 8.92m 14.66m 40' 1.25"
8 Jaden Zerby SO-2 Harding 12.18m 12.55m 12.42m 39' 11.5"
9 Avery Forte SO-2 Harding 12.02m 13.58m 11.78m 39' 5.25"
10 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 11.97m 15.44m 8.86m 39' 3.25"
11 Roge Peart SO-2 Lane 11.49m 8.27m 12.52m 37' 8.5"
  Ty Sebek FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 59.97m 47.88m 53.46m 46.49m 152' 6"
  • 44.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.62  
2 Jaden Zerby SO-2 Harding 31.00m 50.93m 34.10m 44.29m 145' 4"
  • 43.77  
  • 44.29  
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Spencer Helms SO-2 Harding 37.97m 50.62m 31.42m 43.64m 143' 2"
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.63  
  • 43.64  
  • 42.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Seth West FR-1 Harding 50.79m 33.14m 54.23m 43.04m 141' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.06  
5 Avery Forte SO-2 Harding 43.95m 39.15m 44.74m 39.95m 131' 1"
  • 39.95  
  • 37.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.28  
  • 36.43  
6 Shane Caraker SO-2 Rhodes 47.91m 36.91m 35.74m 39.27m 128' 10"
  • 36.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 42.06m 30.10m 47.85m 38.59m 126' 7"
  • 34.21  
  • 31.16  
  • 35.19  
  • 36.89  
  • 38.59  
  • 37.06  
8 Fernando Serrano Alvarado SR-4 Rhodes 41.59m 31.19m 30.11m 35.85m 117' 7"
  • 35.85  
  • 33.86  
  • 34.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
  • FOUL  
9 Jake Stewart FR-1 Rhodes 28.72m 40.41m 28.72m 33.40m 109' 7"
  • 33.40  
  • 32.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tommy Fonda SO-2 Lane 35.73m 33.06m 33.06m 33.39m 109' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Sam Snook FR-1 John Brown 30.26m 41.09m 40.45m 31.85m 104' 6"
  • 31.85  
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
12 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 20.13m 32.50m 23.58m 28.76m 94' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.93  
  • 28.76  
13 Patrick Mitchell SR-4 Lyon 22.62m 24.99m 29.98m 26.30m 86' 3"
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.85  
14 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 20.26m 25.38m 32.82m 25.64m 84' 1"
  • 25.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.30  
15 JaQuintis Summers FR-1 Lane 26.90m 19.68m 28.90m 24.91m 81' 9"
  • 24.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Martavious Henderson FR-1 Lane 25.76m 31.40m 22.57m 24.53m 80' 6"
  • 24.53  
  • 22.51  
  • 22.43  
17 Brandon Combs FR-1 Lane 21.93m 28.93m 30.33m 23.33m 76' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
  • 23.33  
18 Logan Davis SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 27.23m 15.50m 18.60m 22.14m 72' 8"
  • 20.76  
  • 22.14  
  • FOUL  
  Isaiah Parker JR-3 Little Rock NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Weston Klein SR-4 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM
  Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding NM NM NM NM NM
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM
  Ty Sebek FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM NM NM NM
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM
  Roge Peart SO-2 Lane NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Sam Snook FR-1 John Brown 34.72m 37.90m 31.85m 40.77m 104' 6"
12 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 20.99m 21.57m 28.76m 20.42m 94' 4"
13 Patrick Mitchell SR-4 Lyon 26.30m 26.30m 26.30m 18.94m 86' 3"
14 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 28.20m 24.10m 25.64m 27.18m 84' 1"
15 JaQuintis Summers FR-1 Lane 22.67m 18.43m 24.91m 21.17m 81' 9"
16 Martavious Henderson FR-1 Lane 27.72m 23.79m 24.53m 17.42m 80' 6"
17 Brandon Combs FR-1 Lane 17.50m 30.10m 23.33m 22.16m 76' 6"
18 Logan Davis SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 22.58m 17.49m 22.14m 23.25m 72' 8"
  Matt Hipshire SR-4 Harding NM NM NM NM NM
  Weston Klein SR-4 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 46.49m 152' 6"
2 Jaden Zerby SO-2 Harding 44.29m 145' 4"
3 Spencer Helms SO-2 Harding 43.64m 143' 2"
4 Seth West FR-1 Harding 43.04m 141' 2"
5 Avery Forte SO-2 Harding 39.95m 131' 1"
6 Shane Caraker SO-2 Rhodes 39.27m 128' 10"
7 Matthew Fox FR-1 Little Rock 38.59m 126' 7"
8 Fernando Serrano Alvarado SR-4 Rhodes 35.85m 117' 7"
9 Jake Stewart FR-1 Rhodes 33.40m 109' 7"
10 Tommy Fonda SO-2 Lane 33.39m 109' 6"
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM
  Roge Peart SO-2 Lane NM NM
  Ty Sebek FR-1 East Texas Baptist NM NM
  Isaiah Parker JR-3 Little Rock NM NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Parker JR-3 Little Rock 53.92m 59.01m 50.87m 166' 11"
  • 46.41  
  • 50.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.63  
  • 48.88  
2 Griffin Casey FR-1 Little Rock 38.81m 48.62m 44.61m 146' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.23  
  • 44.04  
  • 44.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jaden Zerby SO-2 Harding 52.07m 48.16m 43.39m 142' 4"
  • 42.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • 43.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Avery Forte SO-2 Harding 42.65m 50.78m 40.62m 133' 3"
  • 37.89  
  • 40.62  
  • 32.69  
  • 36.75  
  • 26.03  
  • 36.53  
5 Desmond Frazier FR-1 Little Rock 47.88m 30.86m 39.57m 129' 10"
  • 39.57  
  • 37.60  
  • 36.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.18  
  • 37.06  
6 Weston Klein SR-4 Lyon 45.26m 25.46m 35.36m 116' 0"
  • 35.36  
  • 34.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.36  
  • 27.90  
7 Spencer Helms SO-2 Harding 36.70m 31.72m 31.10m 102' 0"
  • 31.10  
  • 29.21  
  • 28.22  
  • 23.72  
  • 29.78  
  • 22.33  
8 Martavious Henderson FR-1 Lane 25.05m 16.77m 21.78m 71' 5"
  • 21.35  
  • 21.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.78  
  • 21.36  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Weston Klein SR-4 Lyon 56.65m 54.29m 47.21m 154' 11"
  • 47.21  
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 40.11  
2 Alex Inghram SR-4 Rhodes 40.57m 34.19m 45.58m 149' 6"
  • 45.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 45.46m 54.55m 45.46m 149' 2"
  • 45.30  
  • 42.40  
  • 44.32  
  • 45.28  
  • 45.46  
  • 41.99  
4 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 54.53m 33.17m 45.44m 149' 1"
  • 33.37  
  • 41.50  
  • 40.03  
  • 42.09  
  • 45.44  
  • 42.99  
5 Rutger Hoekstra FR-1 Christian Bros. 41.52m 58.05m 44.65m 146' 6"
  • 35.67  
  • 44.65  
  • 44.48  
  • 41.35  
  • 40.48  
  • 42.17  
6 Landry Pedroza SO-2 East Texas Baptist 50.94m 47.57m 42.10m 138' 1"
  • 36.39  
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
  • 39.20  
7 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 49.68m 38.31m 42.10m 138' 1"
  • 36.39  
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Finn Giddings SR-4 Rhodes 37.64m 50.18m 41.82m 137' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.98  
  • 40.09  
9 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 43.49m 37.22m 39.18m 128' 6"
  • 39.18  
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
10 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 37.68m 36.29m 34.89m 114' 6"
  • 33.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
11 Thomas Duvall FR-1 Millsaps 25.03m 26.33m 32.51m 106' 8"
  • 32.39  
  • 32.20  
  • 32.51  
12 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde SO-2 Christian Bros. 22.53m 31.48m 28.88m 94' 9"
  • 28.88  
  • 23.79  
  • 26.92  
13 Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. 25.85m 23.13m 27.21m 89' 3"
  • 17.98  
  • 27.21  
  • 22.77  
14 Sam Snook FR-1 John Brown 20.53m 31.71m 25.99m 85' 3"
  • 25.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.05  
15 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 21.79m 23.84m 22.70m 74' 6"
  • 20.05  
  • 22.70  
  • 19.30  
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NM NM NM NM
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon NM NM NM NM
  Will Clark SR-4 Harding NM NM NM NM
  Ben Ferris SO-2 Harding NM NM NM NM
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM NM NM
  Melvindrick Johnson FR-1 Millsaps NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM
  Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Rutger Hoekstra FR-1 Christian Bros. 44.65m 50.45m 55.37m 35.27m 46.88m 146' 6"
9 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 39.18m 48.19m 28.60m 45.45m 48.98m 128' 6"
11 Thomas Duvall FR-1 Millsaps 32.51m 23.08m 38.69m 30.88m 32.18m 106' 8"
12 Aldo Ramirez-Ugalde SO-2 Christian Bros. 28.88m 31.19m 32.92m 31.77m 26.28m 94' 9"
13 Jaylen Jones SR-4 Christian Bros. 27.21m 28.84m 32.38m 27.75m 21.77m 89' 3"
14 Sam Snook FR-1 John Brown 25.99m 32.49m 32.23m 25.99m 21.31m 85' 3"
15 Jace Cameron FR-1 Lyon 22.70m 28.38m 18.84m 25.20m 26.33m 74' 6"
  Deshawn Studway SO-2 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kameron Lewis FR-1 Philander Smith NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Melvindrick Johnson FR-1 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Weston Klein SR-4 Lyon 47.21m 43.43m 42.96m 52.88m 37.30m 35.41m 154' 11"
2 Alex Inghram SR-4 Rhodes 45.58m 51.96m 46.49m 38.29m 54.24m 45.58m 149' 6"
3 Ethan Armour JR-3 Hendrix 45.46m 43.64m 37.73m 58.19m 51.82m 47.73m 149' 2"
4 Joseph Heinz SO-2 Christian Bros. 45.44m 42.26m 39.53m 44.53m 52.26m 32.26m 149' 1"
6 Landry Pedroza SO-2 East Texas Baptist 42.10m 45.05m 49.26m 37.05m 49.26m 33.26m 138' 1"
7 Moses Rivera JR-3 Harding 42.10m 45.47m 50.94m 44.63m 43.36m 42.94m 138' 1"
8 Finn Giddings SR-4 Rhodes 41.82m 33.04m 48.51m 43.49m 47.26m 49.35m 137' 2"
10 Case Duren SO-2 Lyon 34.89m 42.91m 31.40m 30.70m 41.17m 35.24m 114' 6"
  Jakob Myers-Heldt SO-2 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ben Ferris SO-2 Harding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Will Clark SR-4 Harding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Mark Brill SO-2 Lyon NM NM NM NM NM NM NM