April 8- 9, 2022
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Teresa Thomas SO-2 Little Rock 24.58 31.47 24.58 27.53 -1.1
2 Aaliyah Lacy JR-3 Little Rock 17.74 17.74 24.64 27.60 -1.1
3 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 21.21 30.54 25.24 18.93 -1.1
4 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 30.71 18.43 25.59 19.20 -1.1
5 KaNeisha Jackson SR-4 Little Rock 23.91 18.77 25.70 22.62 0.3
6 Derica Price FR-1 Lane 21.41 20.64 25.79 29.40 -0.3
7 Chisom Bright-Osigwe SO-2 East Texas Baptist 19.86 23.47 25.79 27.08 -1.1
8 Krisman Eakin SR-4 Harding 31.57 18.63 25.87 21.22 -0.3
9 Ayanna Allen FR-1 Philander Smith 31.98 28.31 26.21 30.41 -0.3
10 Lauren Shell JR-3 Harding 21.92 19.02 26.41 31.96 -0.3
11 Natalie Burke FR-1 Millsaps 30.84 23.39 26.58 18.61 -0.3
12 Candace Mcgowan SO-2 Little Rock 21.05 20.78 26.64 25.84 -0.3
13 Alexia Allen SO-2 Little Rock 21.46 19.05 26.82 31.12 -0.3
14 Kendra Payne SO-2 Rhodes 32.22 21.22 26.85 32.22 -0.5
15 Sofie Reitbauer FR-1 Harding 29.68 24.51 27.23 27.78 -0.3
16 Maddie Chandler SR-4 Rhodes 33.86 30.31 27.30 24.30 0.3
17 Shelby Dunlap SO-2 Little Rock 33.05 32.50 27.31 25.95 -0.3
18 Miah Maples SO-2 Harding 30.24 20.90 27.49 26.12 -0.5
19 Alyssa Couey SO-2 Harding 26.51 20.16 27.61 30.65 -0.5
20 Tori Ford FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 21.99 31.17 27.83 32.01 -0.5
21 Grace Mitchell FR-1 John Brown 35.84 30.80 28.00 28.00 -0.3
22 Nizhoni Thompson JR-3 Harding 27.52 33.14 28.08 32.02 -0.5
23 Hazel Jackson FR-1 Harding 31.29 22.10 28.70 33.01 -0.3
24 Amira Doss FR-1 Christian Bros. 32.80 35.41 29.02 23.22 0.3
25 Jordan Jefferies SO-2 Millsaps 30.26 22.11 29.09 26.77 -0.3
26 Sydnee Parker FR-1 Harding 30.93 27.69 29.45 37.11 -0.3
27 Christina Matthews JR-3 Christian Bros. 37.12 36.83 29.46 26.81 -0.5
28 Trinity Ritchie FR-1 Christian Bros. 35.13 31.59 29.52 30.41 -0.3
29 Raven Wright SO-2 Lyon 37.93 40.32 34.17 27.68 -0.3
  Landri Schreier FR-1 Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Briana Johnson SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brylee Bradford Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Desi Meek JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anastasia Pace JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 KaNeisha Jackson SR-4 Little Rock 30.59 25.70 25.96 25.19
16 Maddie Chandler SR-4 Rhodes 27.85 27.30 28.40 22.39
24 Amira Doss FR-1 Christian Bros. 23.51 29.02 35.99 27.86
  Anastasia Pace JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Natalie Burke FR-1 Millsaps 19.94 26.58 30.84
13 Alexia Allen SO-2 Little Rock 25.75 26.82 30.85
21 Grace Mitchell FR-1 John Brown 22.96 28.00 32.48
23 Hazel Jackson FR-1 Harding 27.27 28.70 35.02
25 Jordan Jefferies SO-2 Millsaps 29.68 29.09 31.13
26 Sydnee Parker FR-1 Harding 21.50 29.45 37.70
28 Trinity Ritchie FR-1 Christian Bros. 24.21 29.52 37.20
29 Raven Wright SO-2 Lyon 34.86 34.17 37.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kendra Payne SO-2 Rhodes 34.10 34.91 29.54 26.85
18 Miah Maples SO-2 Harding 28.04 31.07 19.25 27.49
19 Alyssa Couey SO-2 Harding 23.20 31.76 30.10 27.61
20 Tori Ford FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 36.18 31.73 26.44 27.83
22 Nizhoni Thompson JR-3 Harding 34.26 23.31 25.84 28.08
27 Christina Matthews JR-3 Christian Bros. 24.75 28.29 24.16 29.46
  Desi Meek JR-3 John Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brylee Bradford Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Derica Price FR-1 Lane 25.79 28.12
8 Krisman Eakin SR-4 Harding 25.87 26.91
9 Ayanna Allen FR-1 Philander Smith 26.21 33.55
10 Lauren Shell JR-3 Harding 26.41 19.28
12 Candace Mcgowan SO-2 Little Rock 26.64 31.17
15 Sofie Reitbauer FR-1 Harding 27.23 25.87
17 Shelby Dunlap SO-2 Little Rock 27.31 27.31
  Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresa Thomas SO-2 Little Rock 18.44 24.58 20.41 19.18 18.68
2 Aaliyah Lacy JR-3 Little Rock 31.54 24.64 27.35 21.93 22.43
3 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 22.72 25.24 25.24 30.04 26.25
4 Kendall King FR-1 Christian Bros. 27.13 25.59 17.92 18.68 30.20
7 Chisom Bright-Osigwe SO-2 East Texas Baptist 28.37 25.79 19.86 29.15 21.93
  Briana Johnson SO-2 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Landri Schreier FR-1 Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS