March 18-19, 2022
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tiag Campney SO-2 Harding 1:58.71 2:21.27
2 Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached 2:02.06 1:44.98
3 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 2:05.38 1:55.35
4 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 2:06.27 1:38.49
5 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:07.85 2:04.02
6 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 2:07.90 1:56.39
7 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 2:08.89 1:52.14
8 DILLON BRISBIN JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2:09.80 2:18.89
9 Caleb Anderson FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:10.30 2:27.24
10 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 2:12.53 1:55.31
11 Nathaneal Rankin JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:16.44 1:50.52
12 Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith 2:16.52 2:16.52
13 Miguel Quisquina JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:18.47 2:17.09
14 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 2:23.87 2:42.58
15 TUCKER MOSS JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2:26.28 1:46.79
16 Gage Blankenship SO-2 Williams Baptist 2:27.25 2:37.56
17 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 2:29.41 3:09.75
18 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:30.83 2:06.70
19 Ryan Moshinsky JR-3 Williams Baptist 2:31.93 3:03.84
20 Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon 2:46.03 2:11.17
  Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding NT NT
  Henry Mulder SO-2 Lyon NT NT
  Avery Aquino SO-2 Lyon NT NT
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NT NT
  Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist NT NT
  Cesar Rodriguez SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT
  Jonathan Henriquez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT
  Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Caleb Anderson FR-1 Williams Baptist 2:05.09 2:16.82 2:10.30
16 Gage Blankenship SO-2 Williams Baptist 3:11.43 2:08.11 2:27.25
17 Karlis Smith SO-2 Williams Baptist 2:54.81 2:35.39 2:29.41
19 Ryan Moshinsky JR-3 Williams Baptist 3:12.96 2:28.90 2:31.93
20 Zachary Nohr JR-3 Lyon 2:22.79 3:04.30 2:46.03
  Gunner Shell FR-1 Williams Baptist NT NT NT
  Jonathan Henriquez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT NT
  Wyatt Frerichs JR-3 Lyon NT NT NT
  Avery Aquino SO-2 Lyon NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zachary Smith FR-1 Lyon 2:37.32 2:07.90 2:45.00 1:35.93
8 DILLON BRISBIN JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2:31.87 2:09.80 1:42.55 2:03.31
10 Isaiah Millet FR-1 Philander Smith 2:46.99 2:12.53 2:00.61 2:41.69
12 Justin Holland FR-1 Philander Smith 1:38.30 2:16.52 1:46.49 2:02.87
13 Miguel Quisquina JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:26.78 2:18.47 2:24.01 2:17.09
14 Michael Starks SO-2 Lyon 1:46.47 2:23.87 2:05.17 2:36.82
15 TUCKER MOSS JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2:33.60 2:26.28 2:42.37 2:52.61
18 Colby Dorcely JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:35.36 2:30.83 2:45.92 1:57.65
  Duban Figueroa FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) NT NT NT NT
  Henry Mulder SO-2 Lyon NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiag Campney SO-2 Harding 1:58.71
2 Justin Mayes Freshman Unattached 2:02.06
3 Collin Brock JR-3 Harding 2:05.38
4 JANVIER IRAKOZE SO-2 College of the Ozarks 2:06.27
5 Jacob Whittle SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:07.85
7 Wes Laughary SO-2 Harding 2:08.89
11 Nathaneal Rankin JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:16.44
  Desmond Merritt FR-1 Philander Smith NT
  Cesar Rodriguez SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) NT
  Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding NT