January 30, 2022
|
Maine-Maine FH - Orono, ME
|
192m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Jacques SR-4 Maine 23.23
2 Tanner Burton SR-4 Colby 23.43
3 LJ Raye FR-1 Thomas College 23.46
4 Evan Chadbourne SR-4 Husson 23.49
5 Eamon Sweeney FR-1 Maine 23.73
6 Ralph Cruz SO-2 Maine 23.95
7 Alex Nuahn FR-1 Colby 24.10
8 Nas Rivera JR-3 Husson 24.12
9 Branden Kuusela   Unattached 24.21
10 Oliver Kennon FR-1 Colby 24.33
11 Matt Long FR-1 Colby 24.39
12 Richard Amirault FR-1 Maine 24.90
13 Francesco Maldari FR-1 New Hampshire 25.01
14 Hunter Clarke FR-1 Husson 25.73
15 Will McPherson SO-2 Husson 26.12
16 Tristan Berg FR-1 Husson 26.23
17 Jacob Harris FR-1 Thomas College 26.75
18 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Thomas College 27.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Branden Kuusela   Unattached 31.48 29.06 29.06 24.21
12 Richard Amirault FR-1 Maine 27.64 30.63 25.15 24.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Will McPherson SO-2 Husson 26.12 21.42 19.33 28.74 26.39 27.43 31.09
16 Tristan Berg FR-1 Husson 26.23 20.99 31.22 23.09 26.23 19.41 28.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Hunter Clarke FR-1 Husson 27.02 33.45 19.82 25.73 28.56 22.13
17 Jacob Harris FR-1 Thomas College 21.40 33.44 32.91 26.75 21.94 29.96
18 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Thomas College 20.60 32.96 30.21 27.46 29.39 26.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eamon Sweeney FR-1 Maine 25.87 20.89 22.55 23.50 29.43 23.73
10 Oliver Kennon FR-1 Colby 27.25 20.93 22.14 25.55 18.25 24.33
13 Francesco Maldari FR-1 New Hampshire 28.77 31.52 31.52 27.26 31.77 25.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 LJ Raye FR-1 Thomas College 21.59 16.43 23.46 23.46 18.77
8 Nas Rivera JR-3 Husson 30.15 19.30 24.12 21.23 30.15
11 Matt Long FR-1 Colby 17.08 31.47 24.39 25.37 26.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tanner Burton SR-4 Colby 23.43 17.34 18.28
6 Ralph Cruz SO-2 Maine 23.95 23.24 26.35
7 Alex Nuahn FR-1 Colby 24.10 27.24 20.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Jacques SR-4 Maine 23.23 28.11 20.68
4 Evan Chadbourne SR-4 Husson 23.49 16.45 22.79