January 30, 2022
|
Maine-Maine FH - Orono, ME
|
192m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Meline Almasian SO-2 New Hampshire 29.30 27.13
2 Kelcie Horst FR-1 Maine 27.99 27.17
3 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 19.18 27.40
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 31.79 27.40
5 Rori Coomey FR-1 Maine 34.34 27.69
6 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 31.43 27.81
7 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 28.89 28.04
8 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 36.51 28.30
9 Gaby Panagakos   Unattached 21.00 28.37
10 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 35.53 28.42
11 Kathleen McCullough FR-1 New Hampshire 34.74 28.47
12 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 36.33 28.60
13 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 25.78 28.64
14 Gwenyth Dahlinger FR-1 New Hampshire 31.63 28.75
15 Chenille Eccleston FR-1 Maine 20.43 28.77
16 Cortney Lander FR-1 New Hampshire 25.23 28.99
17 Nadege Masumbuko FR-1 New Hampshire 37.84 29.33
18 Kaitlyn Covell JR-3 New Hampshire 34.77 29.46
19 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 38.60 29.69
20 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 33.49 30.17
21 Katie Benson FR-1 Husson 29.26 30.47
22 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 31.06 31.06
23 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 32.80 33.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meline Almasian SO-2 New Hampshire 32.83 32.02 27.13 20.89 24.69
9 Gaby Panagakos   Unattached 30.08 20.43 28.37 27.81 34.62
21 Katie Benson FR-1 Husson 38.40 26.82 30.47 28.04 38.09
23 Olivia Gray FR-1 Husson 41.17 30.46 33.47 30.13 42.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 30.17 34.70 35.91 24.44
22 Sydney Huntington-Strohm FR-1 Thomas College 31.06 38.21 25.78 27.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Gwenyth Dahlinger FR-1 New Hampshire 28.75 22.14 34.79 22.43
18 Kaitlyn Covell JR-3 New Hampshire 29.46 27.40 27.70 35.65
19 Maddy Redding FR-1 Thomas College 29.69 35.04 38.60 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Catherine Burns FR-1 Colby 28.30 24.06 20.38
12 Viveca Winston-Khan FR-1 Colby 28.60 25.74 26.60
13 Alexandra Bessler FR-1 Colby 28.64 25.78 29.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jessica Jensen SO-2 Thomas College 24.73 24.45 28.42 27.57 35.53
11 Kathleen McCullough FR-1 New Hampshire 29.33 30.47 28.47 30.18 20.22
15 Chenille Eccleston FR-1 Maine 31.94 23.88 28.77 32.51 30.79
17 Nadege Masumbuko FR-1 New Hampshire 33.73 31.09 29.33 24.05 29.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rori Coomey FR-1 Maine 27.69
7 Camilla McAleer FR-1 Colby 28.04
16 Cortney Lander FR-1 New Hampshire 28.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelcie Horst FR-1 Maine 30.16 27.17 19.84
3 Annah Rossvall JR-3 Colby 33.98 27.40 22.47
4 Erin Daugherty FR-1 Colby 23.02 27.40 24.66
6 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 22.25 27.81 33.93