January 28, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Clarke FR-1 Albany 31.12 23.03 25.48 24.50
2 Elena Wilson SO-2 Columbia 25.08 17.99 25.08 25.33
3 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 19.32 24.14 25.41 25.41
4 Raquel Rosa FR-1 Connecticut 20.09 30.25 30.76 25.42
5 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 21.40 28.79 19.36 25.47
6 Brianna Davis FR-1 Connecticut 22.46 28.59 26.03 25.52
7 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 30.40 32.18 20.69 25.54
8 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 27.09 24.53 22.23 25.55
9 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 24.11 20.27 22.06 25.65
10 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 28.24 17.97 20.80 25.67
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 23.68 31.39 27.54 25.73
12 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 26.52 24.71 18.02 25.74
13 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 32.06 30.77 23.01 25.85
14 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 21.23 24.60 30.04 25.89
15 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 20.25 29.33 30.11 25.95
16 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 19.23 25.20 33.78 25.98
17 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 30.40 31.70 31.18 25.98
18 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 21.58 31.98 29.90 26.00
19 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 29.69 22.66 24.22 26.04
20 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 32.58 22.16 27.11 26.06
21 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 25.34 30.04 29.00 26.12
22 Markira Garner FR-1 Albany 24.30 26.13 24.83 26.13
23 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 20.45 27.00 27.00 26.21
24 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 33.04 22.29 21.24 26.22
25 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 30.17 28.86 27.28 26.23
26 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 32.83 29.42 31.25 26.26
27 Aurora Conrad SO-2 Millersville 19.97 27.06 33.63 26.27
28 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 21.34 30.29 32.67 26.34
29 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.50 23.97 18.97 26.34
30 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 29.26 21.36 24.52 26.36
31 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.30 24.32 30.93 26.43
32 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 30.44 33.09 28.86 26.47
33 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 20.14 33.38 28.35 26.49
34 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 27.68 30.34 21.82 26.61
35 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 32.47 21.56 27.15 26.61
36 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 30.63 22.64 25.30 26.63
37 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 25.04 29.56 18.91 26.63
38 Kimoya Henry-Ellis SO-2 Holy Family 21.05 27.18 24.25 26.64
39 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 27.21 34.68 24.27 26.67
40 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 22.42 34.42 32.82 26.68
41 Nevaeh Davis FR-1 La Salle 19.49 32.83 30.70 26.69
42 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.51 20.85 30.73 26.72
43 Alyssa Armor SR-4 Delaware 33.20 30.79 31.86 26.77
44 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 27.04 21.69 25.17 26.77
45 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 19.56 25.19 30.54 26.79
46 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.32 34.04 31.63 26.80
46 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 24.93 32.97 26.54 26.80
48 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 30.59 30.59 28.71 26.83
49 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.20 34.14 22.05 26.88
50 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 23.71 32.87 31.25 26.94
51 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 24.55 24.55 35.07 26.97
52 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SO-2 Rowan 29.42 32.66 34.28 26.99
53 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.74 25.41 34.60 27.03
54 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 32.98 31.09 28.39 27.03
55 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 35.17 28.68 19.21 27.05
56 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 20.84 33.56 23.00 27.06
57 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.39 33.08 28.20 27.11
57 Arianna Kouakou FR-1 Millersville 31.99 23.59 23.86 27.11
59 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 32.30 30.40 20.36 27.14
60 Alicia Lehman JR-3 Delaware 32.62 26.37 30.17 27.18
61 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 31.56 23.40 19.59 27.20
62 Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware 35.49 29.76 28.67 27.30
63 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 24.92 26.29 24.37 27.38
64 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 19.46 33.43 30.42 27.40
65 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 32.66 23.05 28.27 27.44
66 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 32.58 34.52 22.64 27.61
67 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 35.14 24.63 25.18 27.67
68 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 22.50 34.72 19.44 27.77
69 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.17 35.93 25.07 27.85
70 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 26.53 35.74 27.92 27.92
71 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 30.98 27.00 22.17 28.42
72 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 36.71 37.29 22.95 28.68
73 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.58 26.02 21.98 28.91
74 Mayson Light FR-1 Delaware 36.11 26.21 27.96 29.12
75 Celine Kaoma FR-1 Albany 35.60 34.14 20.72 29.18
76 Dreanne Joseph FR-1 Albany 28.33 24.82 32.12 29.20
77 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.60 24.95 26.44 29.70
78 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 26.22 30.13 36.16 30.13
  Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Clarke FR-1 Albany 24.50 31.12 28.18 23.28 27.44
6 Brianna Davis FR-1 Connecticut 25.52 19.65 22.46 20.68 32.41
9 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 25.65 25.14 19.75 23.35 30.78
10 Aja Davis JR-3 Delaware 25.67 20.80 19.26 29.27 22.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Trinity Tapper JR-3 Delaware 25.47 29.55 26.49 22.93 30.57 32.61
15 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.95 24.14 23.10 33.22 29.07 31.14
24 Kamylin Padgham SO-2 Delaware 26.22 31.21 30.16 29.11 25.70 22.82
  Vernetta Gosier SO-2 St. Peter's DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth 25.41 31.26 21.60 18.55 30.50
7 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.54 20.44 22.48 19.67 19.67
22 Markira Garner FR-1 Albany 26.13 27.70 20.65 29.79 21.69
33 Roshelle Leaks SR-4 Delaware 26.49 24.37 27.02 19.34 34.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Raquel Rosa FR-1 Connecticut 25.42 18.31
8 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 25.55 29.90
16 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 25.98 25.72
18 Amanda Demko FR-1 TCNJ 26.00 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elena Wilson SO-2 Columbia 25.59 25.33 23.05
14 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 23.82 25.89 25.89
34 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 24.75 26.61 27.68
44 Valandra Riggins SO-2 TCNJ 19.81 26.77 33.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Danielle Phillip FR-1 Connecticut 28.83 31.92 20.34 25.74 30.12
13 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 26.37 19.13 21.20 25.85 20.43
23 Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith JR-3 Delaware 26.21 33.55 19.14 26.21 24.64
37 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 34.62 20.51 26.90 26.63 33.03
  Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.46 25.98 25.20 21.57
26 Alexis Knight JR-3 Columbia 32.57 26.26 24.16 23.64
27 Aurora Conrad SO-2 Millersville 33.63 26.27 20.49 18.92
30 Rachel Marsh JR-3 Columbia 18.98 26.36 31.37 25.05
43 Alyssa Armor SR-4 Delaware 24.10 26.77 32.93 20.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 26.06 30.23 26.59 20.07 32.32 26.32
21 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 26.12 30.56 18.29 28.21 33.96 32.65
36 Ashlyn MacLure JR-3 TCNJ 26.63 19.18 26.10 31.96 26.63 24.77
54 Olabisi Adams SO-2 La Salle 27.03 33.25 33.25 24.87 20.28 24.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Amanda Ruffin FR-1 Connecticut 26.04 23.70 18.23
25 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 26.23 24.92 24.14
32 Maria Grill JR-3 TCNJ 26.47 30.71 34.15
48 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 26.83 20.39 29.52
53 Alexis Doherty FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 32.44 24.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 28.56 25.73 25.22 31.14 28.31
46 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 21.71 26.80 34.04 30.29 32.97
50 Ahliyah Allen FR-1 La Salle 24.79 26.94 26.67 19.40 19.13
62 Melady Brown JR-3 Delaware 26.49 27.30 19.11 27.03 33.58
70 Kenisha Greenwood FR-1 Holy Family 26.81 27.92 25.41 24.57 25.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 26.34 24.24 22.13
29 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.34 24.24 24.76
45 Meredith Yaskovic FR-1 Ramapo 26.79 27.33 23.31
49 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.88 30.92 30.65
52 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SO-2 Rowan 26.99 29.69 22.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Kimoya Henry-Ellis SO-2 Holy Family 26.64
40 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 26.68
56 Erin Buquicchio SO-2 TCNJ 27.06
59 Jaelyn Davis FR-1 Stony Brook 27.14
72 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Maris Rodriguez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.43
35 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 26.61
55 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 27.05
61 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 27.20
65 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 21.87 21.61 26.67 24.27 29.61 33.07 30.14
42 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.34 22.45 26.72 21.38 19.51 24.32 26.19
67 Kaylia Bailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.31 25.46 27.67 26.29 35.98 29.06 33.76
71 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SO-2 Georgian Court 25.87 27.29 28.42 20.75 35.24 27.29 34.96
76 Dreanne Joseph FR-1 Albany 34.17 26.58 29.20 25.12 29.50 33.00 33.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Danella Dawkins FR-1 Stony Brook 26.80
60 Alicia Lehman JR-3 Delaware 27.18
64 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Nevaeh Davis FR-1 La Salle 34.17 19.22 31.23 24.83 30.16 26.69
51 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 20.50 24.01 30.48 19.96 31.56 26.97
57 Arianna Kouakou FR-1 Millersville 33.62 29.83 25.22 26.03 23.05 27.11
66 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 31.48 27.34 23.47 25.13 24.02 27.61
68 Erin Hanlon FR-1 TCNJ 24.16 33.05 23.89 35.27 21.11 27.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 24.95 27.11 26.57 24.40 28.47 23.86
63 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 24.10 27.38 28.75 19.44 30.67 28.21
69 Kamilah Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.63 27.85 22.01 27.02 29.25 26.74
74 Mayson Light FR-1 Delaware 36.40 29.12 23.30 26.79 26.79 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
73 Leah Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.91 31.23 30.36
75 Celine Kaoma FR-1 Albany 29.18 29.18 32.39
77 Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 29.70 27.92 25.25
78 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 30.13 28.33 31.64