January 28-29, 2022
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.73 8.74 5.49 9.43
2 Ashley Benton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.74 6.82 6.97 6.27
3 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 7.87 9.61 8.27 7.32
4 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.94 5.80 6.59 6.83
5 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.94 10.09 8.42 6.04
6 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.95 7.87 8.19 6.28
7 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.96 7.96 10.03 8.28
8 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.96 9.87 8.44 6.77
9 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.98 7.74 6.15 7.35
10 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 7.99 7.04 10.31 9.19
11 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC 8.01 6.57 9.70 8.90
12 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 8.01 7.37 6.41 6.17
13 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.04 5.79 10.05 6.52
14 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 8.05 7.33 9.74 6.44
15 Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. 8.06 7.74 9.43 8.95
16 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 8.07 7.11 9.45 9.20
17 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.11 6.57 5.76 10.14
18 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8.13 6.02 9.11 8.38
19 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 8.15 6.28 7.34 6.28
20 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 8.17 6.46 7.28 7.03
21 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 8.17 6.13 6.79 6.79
22 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 8.20 6.15 7.14 8.53
23 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 8.25 8.58 9.41 8.75
24 Jada Browning FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.27 9.60 7.12 6.79
25 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.27 9.60 9.27 10.76
26 Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC 8.28 5.80 7.87 7.12
27 Laderria Myers FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8.30 9.47 8.55 8.30
28 Randa Slone JR-3 East Texas Baptist 8.35 7.44 10.78 7.60
29 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 8.36 7.95 9.79 5.94
30 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.37 9.63 7.37 6.20
31 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.40 10.00 10.42 10.42
32 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.41 8.08 7.49 6.82
33 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.48 6.19 10.18 8.40
34 Morgan Ray JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.68 10.51 6.77 9.20
35 Abbygail Kinlock FR-1 Colby CC 8.73 9.08 6.38 7.95
36 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.08 7.99 9.54 9.54
37 Jaylynn Tucker FR-1 Park U. 9.11 11.66 11.66 11.66
38 I'Janae Love FR-1 Park U. 9.26 8.52 7.69 11.30
39 Raeghan Meyer SO-2 William Jewell 9.35 7.76 7.20 9.63
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.36 7.89 7.81 7.97 7.73
10 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 9.43 9.91 6.96 6.80 7.99
15 Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. 9.43 9.92 9.92 9.92 8.06
16 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 8.40 6.94 6.54 5.90 8.07
25 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 10.34 8.85 7.12 6.54 8.27
26 Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC 6.71 9.69 9.44 8.53 8.28
30 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6.95 6.78 8.71 7.54 8.37
33 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 7.98 7.98 7.30 8.48 8.48
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC 8.82 8.01
13 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 9.25 8.04
14 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 9.58 8.05
24 Jada Browning FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.53 8.27
32 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.33 8.41
36 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.81 9.08
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 6.47 7.98 6.79 5.83 7.27 7.82 8.94
18 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 6.43 8.13 10.17 8.70 10.25 7.65 8.70
23 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 6.52 8.25 7.92 8.17 7.68 8.25 8.34
27 Laderria Myers FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.30 8.30 6.06 8.80 8.30 8.97 8.80
31 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.06 8.40 9.16 5.88 6.98 8.99 9.16
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Benton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.58 6.04 9.45 8.60 7.12 6.51 7.74
8 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 6.85 5.66 8.44 7.57 9.08 9.40 7.96
17 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.71 8.84 9.65 9.01 10.06 5.84 8.11
21 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 9.81 10.38 5.80 8.34 8.09 10.05 8.17
34 Morgan Ray JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6.51 7.47 11.11 6.43 7.30 6.69 8.68
37 Jaylynn Tucker FR-1 Park U. 11.57 8.84 11.48 7.38 7.02 8.75 9.11
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 9.84 5.59 9.21 9.21 7.80 7.87
7 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 5.74 9.40 6.77 6.61 8.28 7.96
19 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 10.35 6.36 7.58 8.64 8.72 8.15
20 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 7.77 8.75 8.50 5.72 6.21 8.17
28 Randa Slone JR-3 East Texas Baptist 7.52 9.94 7.52 7.52 10.11 8.35
38 I'Janae Love FR-1 Park U. 7.32 8.89 7.13 7.13 8.80 9.26
39 Raeghan Meyer SO-2 William Jewell 11.88 8.23 8.05 9.73 6.83 9.35
Women 60m Dash Fri Qualifyi Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.94 9.77
5 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.94 6.51
6 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.95 10.34
12 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 8.01 5.93
22 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 8.20 9.84
29 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 8.36 7.19
35 Abbygail Kinlock FR-1 Colby CC 8.73 11.27

Women 60m Dash Saturday Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.60
2 Isabella Hohl JR-3 Washburn 7.62
3 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 7.62
4 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.73
5 Ashley Benton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.76
6 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.78
7 Sofia Khenfar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.84
  Terresha Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC FS

Women 60m Dash Saturday Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hohl JR-3 Washburn 9.00 8.54 7.23 5.39 7.69 7.85 9.31
2 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.01 9.17 6.55 8.17 7.70 7.32 6.63
3 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 5.55 6.93 9.48 8.32 7.70 7.47 8.86
4 Ashley Benton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.81 5.57 7.42 6.65 7.73 6.57 7.12
5 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.88 8.11 6.18 8.50 7.72 6.57 5.41
6 Sofia Khenfar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5.96 5.73 5.50 8.60 7.74 5.42 7.51
7 Terresha Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.06 7.99 10.00 9.54 7.75 8.76 8.14
8 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.11 8.87 10.12 5.76 7.78 6.15 6.46
9 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.65 7.17 6.55 5.69 7.79 8.34 7.95
10 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 10.08 9.45 5.55 6.25 7.81 6.49 6.95
11 Tirecia Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.73 9.47 9.15 6.03 7.82 6.42 9.15
12 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.29 9.62 10.17 8.14 7.82 10.01 10.09
13 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.71 8.93 9.95 9.40 7.83 8.15 9.17
14 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.60 7.36 8.54 5.64 7.83 9.48 6.03
15 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 9.96 5.65 7.77 5.57 7.84 8.31 5.57
16 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 9.57 9.73 7.14 6.90 7.84 5.73 6.67
17 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.57 8.94 6.20 6.82 7.84 5.57 7.30
18 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.54 5.97 6.99 6.44 7.85 7.54 7.30
19 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.73 8.59 5.91 6.78 7.88 5.60 5.68
20 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC 5.61 5.85 5.53 7.11 7.90 7.51 10.04
21 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 9.35 9.35 7.13 6.02 7.92 9.59 10.22
22 Alyssa Hutcherson FR-1 Washburn 9.78 5.89 7.64 9.78 7.95 6.52 5.57
23 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 6.84 7.24 9.54 6.76 7.95 6.28 9.70
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 5.68 9.12 10.16 6.96 8.00 6.48 7.36
25 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 8.88 8.40 8.00 7.52 8.00 6.48 7.12
25 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 8.00 6.56 5.76 6.64 8.00 5.92 6.16
27 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 5.70 6.50 7.94 5.62 8.02 7.14 5.70
28 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 7.92 9.54 10.27 9.30 8.08 7.76 7.60
29 Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. 10.14 8.44 5.76 7.47 8.11 7.87 7.87
30 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.59 6.02 6.43 8.13 8.13 7.73 7.24
31 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 6.69 8.32 7.91 9.54 8.15 7.99 9.78
Women 60m Dash Saturday Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabella Hohl JR-3 Washburn 7.69
9 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.79
13 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.83
16 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.84
17 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.84
20 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Colby CC 7.90
22 Alyssa Hutcherson FR-1 Washburn 7.95
30 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.13
Women 60m Dash Saturday Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ashley Benton FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.73 8.74
6 Sofia Khenfar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.74 6.12
8 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.78 5.76
11 Tirecia Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.82 6.26
14 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 7.83 9.09
21 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 7.92 8.00
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 8.00 6.08
25 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 8.00 9.12
Women 60m Dash Saturday Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.70
5 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.72
7 Terresha Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.75
12 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.82
15 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 7.84
25 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 8.00
27 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 8.02
29 Corinne Thorpe FR-1 Midwestern St. 8.11
Women 60m Dash Saturday Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 6.47 7.86 7.70 6.63 8.94 8.40
10 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 8.75 5.55 7.81 7.97 8.28 5.78
18 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.74 5.73 7.85 8.17 10.13 8.33
19 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.07 5.84 7.88 7.96 5.99 7.57
23 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 8.75 6.28 7.95 10.10 7.80 9.78
28 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 9.05 9.54 8.08 6.55 10.02 9.86
31 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 9.95 7.75 8.15 8.81 7.67 8.89

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Iowa Western CC 19.01 31.35 24.68 31.84
2 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.36 26.11 24.86 30.83
3 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 26.14 30.87 24.89 25.64
4 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.55 24.04 25.04 31.80
5 Isabella Hohl JR-3 Washburn 23.42 31.73 25.18 26.19
6 Terresha Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 32.63 24.79 25.29 27.82
7 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.85 26.56 25.29 19.98
8 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 28.79 29.04 25.47 21.40
8 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 28.28 26.24 25.47 18.60
10 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.99 18.35 25.48 23.96
11 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 25.75 23.96 25.49 19.12
12 Sofia Khenfar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 19.64 23.46 25.50 27.54
13 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 23.23 31.39 25.52 31.90
14 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.19 29.13 25.55 31.18
15 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 30.93 32.72 25.56 21.47
16 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 31.20 24.81 25.57 27.62
17 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 30.18 25.32 25.57 20.97
18 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.95 23.46 25.78 28.88
19 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 19.89 29.44 25.82 26.60
20 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31.58 23.04 25.88 18.38
21 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 24.59 27.44 25.88 26.14
22 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 28.49 21.50 25.90 27.72
23 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 33.83 27.85 26.02 19.78
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 21.97 27.46 26.15 30.60
25 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 27.79 22.81 26.21 32.24
26 Sophia Ramirez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.20 30.45 26.25 30.72
27 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 31.29 23.67 26.29 30.50
28 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 23.99 30.58 26.36 24.52
29 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 29.79 31.37 26.36 32.16
30 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 21.96 24.60 26.45 30.69
31 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 29.39 30.44 26.47 18.53
32 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 20.42 20.68 26.51 33.67
33 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.21 21.28 26.60 26.87
34 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 21.07 29.34 26.67 31.21
35 Prisca Kouao JR-3 Cameron 34.71 26.17 26.70 22.16
36 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 23.29 19.01 26.77 27.04
37 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 31.91 20.92 26.81 33.52
38 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.74 21.20 26.83 34.35
39 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.60 21.48 26.85 22.29
40 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.61 19.61 26.86 30.62
41 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 24.45 33.58 26.86 30.36
42 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.72 29.87 26.91 34.72
43 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 30.17 26.13 26.93 22.89
44 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 28.02 33.68 26.94 29.91
45 Tyshi Reynolds FR-1 Midwestern St. 28.86 31.02 26.97 29.94
46 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 34.63 31.11 27.05 27.87
47 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 28.41 27.60 27.05 19.48
48 Laderria Myers FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 23.55 32.76 27.07 23.83
49 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.47 35.08 27.19 30.46
50 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 34.83 28.03 27.21 20.68
51 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.96 26.14 27.22 21.51
52 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 27.05 24.05 27.32 33.88
53 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 29.57 20.81 27.38 30.94
54 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 25.75 19.72 27.39 29.31
55 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 35.69 30.75 27.45 22.24
56 Shelby Butts JR-3 Baker 28.92 20.38 27.54 26.17
57 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 19.85 23.98 27.56 27.01
58 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.29 32.34 27.64 27.64
59 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 19.64 22.69 27.66 27.66
60 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 20.00 32.22 27.77 22.50
61 Tamayia Washington FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 31.23 23.14 27.88 35.13
62 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 24.32 36.06 27.95 29.07
63 Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC 26.32 31.36 28.00 28.56
64 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 36.42 20.45 28.01 28.29
65 Mia Roman FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 20.00 28.45 28.16 34.36
66 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.70 28.50 28.21 22.29
67 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.00 20.93 28.28 29.13
68 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 26.47 19.93 28.46 36.72
69 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.90 23.92 28.47 31.89
70 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.07 21.09 28.50 23.09
71 Svea Pierson FR-1 William Jewell 21.27 20.12 28.74 31.91
72 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.16 36.27 28.78 35.40
73 Lisha McKenzie FR-1 Park U. 31.73 28.84 28.84 27.98
74 Abbygail Kinlock FR-1 Colby CC 26.95 25.78 29.29 38.08
75 Lauren Havlik FR-1 Baker 37.16 32.74 29.49 27.72
76 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 34.82 35.72 29.76 26.19
77 I'Janae Love FR-1 Park U. 22.50 32.50 31.25 39.69
78 Savannah Sims FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.25 31.80 32.44 36.34
79 Danielle Doggett JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 40.51 38.52 33.20 33.87
  Danielle Hartwell FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Monique Remy SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.19 27.05 29.49 35.17 24.35
49 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.91 27.19 24.48 29.64 24.20
71 Svea Pierson FR-1 William Jewell 33.34 28.74 25.87 23.28 22.42
73 Lisha McKenzie FR-1 Park U. 26.83 28.84 28.27 25.67 21.63
79 Danielle Doggett JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.24 33.20 37.19 26.90 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Lauren Havlik FR-1 Baker 33.92 23.89 24.78 25.66 29.49 32.74
77 I'Janae Love FR-1 Park U. 28.75 38.13 26.88 33.75 31.25 37.82
78 Savannah Sims FR-1 Neosho County CC 36.66 35.69 27.58 40.23 32.44 31.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 27.66
63 Troynelle Miller FR-1 Colby CC 28.00
67 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.28
74 Abbygail Kinlock FR-1 Colby CC 29.29
76 Jessica Coleman FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 29.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.61 26.83 30.32 25.49
45 Tyshi Reynolds FR-1 Midwestern St. 32.64 26.97 24.28 24.82
58 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.50 27.64 27.92 31.79
62 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 34.94 27.95 22.36 23.48
65 Mia Roman FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.94 28.16 36.33 30.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Tamayia Washington FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 30.67 27.88 25.10 34.58
64 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 32.50 28.01 33.34 27.73
66 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.11 28.21 36.39 21.44
70 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 36.48 28.50 31.35 22.80
72 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.60 28.78 21.30 20.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.67 23.37 21.76 20.95 26.86 32.77
42 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.03 27.45 23.95 26.11 26.91 34.18
  Danielle Hartwell FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 20.01 24.81 25.61 25.34 26.67 29.61 30.67
39 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.63 34.91 25.78 28.73 26.85 31.69 30.61
43 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 30.97 19.93 23.43 27.47 26.93 25.05 33.40
51 Laiya Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 31.85 34.57 29.67 35.39 27.22 26.14 19.33
57 Faith Williams FR-1 Park U. 23.98 26.74 33.08 23.71 27.56 35.01 20.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 21.96 25.44 28.65 26.77 34.27 34.00
37 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.84 31.10 29.50 26.81 30.57 27.35
56 Shelby Butts JR-3 Baker 24.24 28.37 29.20 27.54 34.70 20.93
69 Kenecia Stringfellow FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.17 37.02 33.03 28.47 21.36 24.77
  Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sophia Ramirez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 26.25
31 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 26.47
33 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.60
44 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 26.94
53 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Elyvia Reid FR-1 Harding 25.88
32 Cederia Ellis FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.51
41 Dekayla Gaines SO-2 Tabor 26.86
60 Charisma Lacy-Raye SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.77
68 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 28.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.45 26.19
47 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.05 24.62
52 Brittany Willis SR-4 Park U. 27.32 33.61
54 Tia Steen-Baker SR-4 East Texas Baptist 27.39 23.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.48 25.48 32.62
28 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 20.04 26.36 29.00
48 Laderria Myers FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 33.57 27.07 32.22
55 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 30.75 27.45 29.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 24.89 25.64
14 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.55 31.69
22 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 25.90 19.17
35 Prisca Kouao JR-3 Cameron 26.70 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Darian Hillebert SR-4 Washburn 31.12 18.57 26.15 27.46 25.11 30.60
29 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 27.15 25.84 26.36 19.51 27.95 32.43
50 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 30.75 27.21 27.21 21.77 34.02 22.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Terresha Walcott SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.29 22.26 30.60 32.12 27.57 18.72
17 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.57 18.93 21.74 20.97 27.11 20.46
18 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.78 30.17 32.49 27.85 22.95 21.66
27 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 26.29 22.35 19.98 24.45 28.40 24.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.47
12 Sofia Khenfar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 25.50
19 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.82
25 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.04 28.80 21.79 26.55
11 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 25.49 19.12 21.16 21.16
16 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 25.57 26.85 19.44 24.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 25.47
13 Cara Johnson SR-4 Tulsa 25.52
20 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.88
23 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 26.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isabella Hohl JR-3 Washburn 25.18 22.92 29.72 24.68
7 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.29 29.59 23.27 25.04
15 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 25.56 26.08 20.45 27.86
  Monique Remy SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.14 25.42 24.68 28.14 19.75 25.67 18.51
2 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 18.15 25.36 24.86 31.58 29.84 28.10 22.63

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:08.02 1:04.08 56.21 1:12.51 56.21
2 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 57.70 47.51 56.56 40.73 42.42
3 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 54.43 1:04.63 56.69 1:08.60 55.56
4 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 53.39 1:11.56 56.79 56.23 57.36
5 Jaidyn McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 44.35 56.86 56.86 45.49 40.94
6 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 1:11.23 1:05.53 56.98 50.15 1:00.40
7 Elizabeth Roca FR-1 Tulsa 1:11.88 1:13.60 57.50 1:14.18 58.65
8 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 43.84 1:14.99 57.68 54.80 41.53
9 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 1:14.25 44.55 59.40 45.74 45.74
10 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:12.48 43.37 59.41 54.66 46.94
11 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 52.34 45.20 59.47 48.17 59.47
12 Sophia Ramirez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 51.89 1:05.01 59.64 1:03.82 1:13.96
13 Elise Federici SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 58.95 1:07.37 1:00.15 1:17.00 1:07.37
14 Ashley Wurtenberger SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.17 1:03.17 1:00.74 47.99 58.92
15 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:13.50 1:06.21 1:00.74 1:00.14 45.56
16 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.26 59.60 1:00.81 1:02.03 1:17.84
17 Katelyn Jones FR-1 Washburn 42.61 1:16.08 1:00.86 1:06.95 50.52
18 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:18.17 1:15.73 1:01.07 1:18.17 56.19
19 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:14.53 1:15.14 1:01.59 1:08.37 1:00.36
20 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:10.31 1:08.45 1:02.22 47.91 1:19.65
21 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:13.44 1:00.37 1:02.23 1:09.70 1:00.99
22 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:17.40 49.32 1:02.42 58.05 1:13.66
23 Celia Stramrood JR-3 Harding 1:15.06 1:20.69 1:02.55 1:07.56 1:13.19
24 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:08.84 47.56 1:02.58 55.70 1:15.10
25 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.06 1:00.18 1:02.68 1:21.49 1:10.83
26 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 53.34 1:09.66 1:02.75 53.97 1:05.26
27 Tamayia Washington FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:11.73 1:14.88 1:02.92 50.97 1:09.22
28 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.57 1:18.05 1:02.94 1:05.46 59.17
29 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:19.38 50.40 1:03.00 54.18 1:14.97
30 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.44 46.32 1:03.44 1:02.81 49.49
31 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:06.44 56.22 1:03.88 1:13.47 54.30
32 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 53.62 54.27 1:04.60 56.85 1:16.23
33 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 1:22.12 58.20 1:04.66 49.15 1:00.14
34 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:21.49 53.68 1:04.67 47.21 1:07.26
35 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 46.57 1:00.80 1:04.68 1:20.85 1:19.56
36 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 55.50 58.15 1:06.07 1:25.23 1:18.63
37 Svea Pierson FR-1 William Jewell 1:14.73 1:05.39 1:06.72 1:19.40 1:17.40
38 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:20.32 1:06.14 1:07.49 1:11.54 1:27.07
39 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.97 1:13.50 1:08.05 1:16.90 1:06.01
40 Lauren Havlik FR-1 Baker 1:18.11 1:18.11 1:09.12 55.30 49.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 1:13.22 1:02.58
26 Amore Armstrong FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:20.32 1:02.75
28 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:15.53 1:02.94
36 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 54.18 1:06.07
38 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 1:08.17 1:07.49
39 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 57.17 1:08.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 54.94 1:11.55 52.39 1:04.52 49.83 1:03.88
37 Svea Pierson FR-1 William Jewell 1:00.72 1:20.74 1:14.73 52.05 57.38 1:06.72
40 Lauren Havlik FR-1 Baker 1:22.95 1:10.51 55.99 1:27.79 51.84 1:09.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Nyla Dawes SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:10.93 1:10.31 1:02.22 1:10.93 1:04.71 1:04.09 46.05
27 Tamayia Washington FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:14.88 50.97 1:02.92 1:21.80 1:21.80 1:01.04 1:11.73
30 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 51.39 52.02 1:03.44 1:06.62 53.29 1:09.15 1:08.52
33 Cecelia Rogers JR-3 William Jewell 1:06.60 1:12.42 1:04.66 58.20 1:10.48 47.21 1:12.42
35 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:18.27 57.57 1:04.68 1:06.62 1:14.39 58.86 1:23.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.42 1:15.53
29 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:03.00 1:21.27
32 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:04.60 1:11.06
34 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:04.67 1:18.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 43.73 1:04.67 1:01.59 45.58 49.28 1:09.60 1:16.99
21 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.86 1:14.06 1:02.23 1:11.57 56.01 46.68 1:17.79
23 Celia Stramrood JR-3 Harding 49.42 1:06.93 1:02.55 1:01.93 1:03.80 1:08.18 1:11.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.81 56.56 1:05.07
18 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.07 1:13.90 1:02.30
25 Kyah Hill FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.68 1:02.68 55.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.28 1:14.27 59.41 1:00.60 1:11.89
13 Elise Federici SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 42.71 1:02.56 1:00.15 46.92 1:03.76
14 Ashley Wurtenberger SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.96 58.31 1:00.74 54.67 59.53
15 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:07.43 44.95 1:00.74 52.85 58.31
17 Katelyn Jones FR-1 Washburn 51.74 51.74 1:00.86 49.30 46.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 1:04.75 59.40 1:16.63 1:01.78
11 Lyndsay Stinson SR-4 Washburn 59.47 59.47 1:11.96 1:02.45
12 Sophia Ramirez JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 48.91 59.64 1:10.38 54.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayda Gibson FR-1 Tulsa 1:09.17 1:05.20 56.69 1:02.93 1:08.60
4 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 1:13.26 46.57 56.79 55.66 1:00.77
7 Elizabeth Roca FR-1 Tulsa 1:02.10 55.20 57.50 46.58 57.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Iowa Western CC 39.91 56.21 52.28
2 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 40.16 56.56 44.69
5 Jaidyn McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 1:00.28 56.86 1:04.82
6 Anna Mager FR-1 Tulsa 43.88 56.98 1:10.66
8 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 54.80 57.68 44.99

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 1:03.08 1:24.10 1:29.15
2 Shariden Richardson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:47.04 1:24.95 1:36.00
3 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:31.60 1:26.41 1:13.45
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:25.28 1:27.02 1:22.67
5 Katelyn Jones FR-1 Washburn 1:54.24 1:29.25 1:34.61
6 Daiza Jones FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:31.23 1:30.32 1:04.13
7 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:21.72 1:30.80 1:05.38
8 Lidia Lowe FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:40.83 1:30.83 1:31.74
9 Jordan Hawman SR-4 Baker 1:08.29 1:31.05 1:43.80
10 Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:39.27 1:31.07 1:25.61
11 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 1:08.42 1:32.45 1:45.40
12 Claire Zarybnicky SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:34.19 1:33.25 1:49.11
13 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 1:44.38 1:35.76 1:46.30
14 Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa 1:20.54 1:35.88 1:28.21
15 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:19.27 1:36.67 1:42.47
16 Brooke Ware FR-1 William Jewell 1:39.19 1:37.24 1:50.86
17 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:43.58 1:37.71 2:03.12
18 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:25.38 1:39.28 1:40.28
19 Peyton Sannan SO-2 Baker 1:29.62 1:39.57 1:24.64
20 Jennae Ramirez SO-2 Ottawa 1:26.01 1:40.01 1:17.01
21 Kylie Mouser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:02.87 1:40.71 1:57.83
22 Marah Lutz FR-1 Baker 1:23.24 1:41.51 1:11.06
23 Melohdee Marroquin FR-1 Cameron 2:06.45 1:44.50 2:14.81
24 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 1:21.12 1:45.35 1:28.50
25 Vivien Chesire JR-3 Cameron 2:12.57 1:52.34 1:36.62
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brooke Ware FR-1 William Jewell 1:58.64 1:37.24 1:43.08 1:09.04 1:37.24
19 Peyton Sannan SO-2 Baker 1:43.56 1:39.57 1:28.62 1:12.69 1:20.66
24 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 1:25.34 1:45.35 2:04.32 2:10.64 1:46.41
25 Vivien Chesire JR-3 Cameron 1:42.23 1:52.34 1:59.08 2:00.21 1:47.85
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 1:32.89 1:35.76 1:48.21 1:48.21
18 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:20.42 1:39.28 1:29.36 1:59.14
20 Jennae Ramirez SO-2 Ottawa 1:51.02 1:40.01 1:21.01 1:37.01
21 Kylie Mouser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:12.52 1:40.71 2:08.91 1:59.85
22 Marah Lutz FR-1 Baker 1:24.26 1:41.51 1:39.48 1:59.79
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 1:49.10 1:32.45 1:46.32 1:32.45 1:41.70
12 Claire Zarybnicky SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:38.85 1:19.27 1:46.31 1:33.25 1:30.46
14 Destiny Escobar JR-3 Ottawa 1:24.38 1:32.05 1:35.88 1:35.88 1:58.90
15 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:11.54 1:59.87 1:14.44 1:36.67 1:27.01
17 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:05.07 1:59.21 1:14.26 1:37.71 1:29.90
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Katelyn Jones FR-1 Washburn 1:29.25 1:14.08 1:36.39 1:54.24 1:48.89
6 Daiza Jones FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:30.32 1:45.68 1:07.74 1:20.39 1:38.45
8 Lidia Lowe FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:30.83 1:07.22 1:39.92 1:34.47 1:35.38
9 Jordan Hawman SR-4 Baker 1:31.05 1:44.71 1:42.89 1:04.65 1:14.66
10 Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:31.07 1:21.06 1:19.23 1:31.98 1:21.97
23 Melohdee Marroquin FR-1 Cameron 1:44.50 1:52.86 2:13.76 1:41.37 1:23.60
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chia Okoro SR-4 Washburn 1:24.10 59.71
2 Shariden Richardson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:24.95 1:31.75
3 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:26.41 1:50.61
4 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:27.02 1:51.39
7 Jada Sneed FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:30.80 1:20.82

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 2:26.30 2:13.00 2:05.02 1:39.75
2 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 2:50.70 2:13.36 1:40.02 1:49.36
3 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:49.71 2:14.69 2:24.12 2:06.61
4 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 2:34.73 2:18.15 1:57.43 2:02.96
5 Cailen Jolley SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:48.39 2:18.95 2:27.29 2:18.95
6 Marissa Agee FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:43.80 2:20.27 3:02.36 2:39.91
7 Calista Segura FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:44.09 2:22.68 2:46.94 2:46.94
8 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:51.48 2:22.92 1:40.05 2:31.50
9 Jena Hahlbeck JR-3 Park U. 1:59.07 2:23.45 2:06.24 2:43.54
10 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 2:19.05 2:24.84 1:47.19 1:52.98
11 Claire Zarybnicky SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:42.46 2:26.36 1:45.38 2:45.39
12 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 2:42.28 2:27.52 3:11.78 2:06.87
13 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:48.72 2:28.00 1:55.44 1:58.40
14 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:49.94 2:28.56 2:47.88 2:38.96
15 Evelyn Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:53.87 2:28.60 1:51.45 2:22.66
16 Alisha Doris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:39.36 2:28.93 1:48.72 2:21.49
17 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 1:56.20 2:28.97 2:06.63 2:51.32
18 Lidia Lowe FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:54.07 2:30.06 1:54.05 2:36.07
19 Keely Wagner FR-1 Washburn 3:07.68 2:30.14 3:04.68 2:07.62
20 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 3:10.74 2:32.59 3:13.79 3:16.85
21 Natalie Hedlund FR-1 Colby CC 2:52.44 2:32.60 2:53.97 2:52.44
22 Gemma Downey FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.15 2:32.75 2:09.84 3:10.94
23 Alex Feller JR-3 Midwestern St. 3:10.97 2:32.77 2:05.28 2:43.47
24 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 3:11.04 2:32.83 2:19.08 1:54.63
25 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:17.46 2:33.07 2:10.11 2:22.36
26 Mary Cate Golden FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:28.73 2:33.33 2:44.07 2:34.87
27 Tobi Wilber SO-2 Colby CC 2:13.53 2:33.48 3:14.92 2:28.88
28 Nicolette Esparza JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:06.28 2:34.00 2:18.60 1:50.88
29 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:25.73 2:35.03 2:35.03 2:59.84
30 Brooke Wiebe FR-1 Tabor 2:08.78 2:35.15 3:15.49 2:21.19
31 Regan Rhodes SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:05.75 2:35.24 2:38.35 2:08.85
32 Kylie Mouser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:01.23 2:35.42 2:49.41 3:15.83
33 Elizabeth Hussey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:26.49 2:35.84 3:21.04 3:19.48
34 Peyton Sannan SO-2 Baker 3:15.42 2:36.33 2:00.38 3:01.35
35 Alejandra Collier SO-2 Cameron 3:10.90 2:36.47 2:52.12 2:16.13
36 Jamaira Ross FR-1 Ottawa 3:06.99 2:37.13 1:53.14 3:00.70
37 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 2:57.49 2:42.83 2:07.01 2:18.41
38 Arian Spears FR-1 Cameron 2:29.42 2:46.02 3:27.53 2:54.33
39 Reagan Sullivan SR-4 Baker 3:06.44 2:46.46 2:59.78 2:03.18
40 Kara Kowalik Senior Unattached 2:47.14 2:47.14 3:13.89 2:52.16
41 Sarah Dark FR-1 Tabor 3:12.86 2:52.19 2:28.09 3:33.52
42 Vivien Chesire JR-3 Cameron 2:36.22 2:55.52 3:39.40 2:13.40
43 Savannah Pilsner FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:18.10 2:56.87 2:39.19 2:16.19
44 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 3:45.23 2:57.34 2:37.84 3:47.00
45 Aniyaha Tabb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:42.61 3:02.46 3:11.59 3:42.61
46 Nicole Foeller Sophomore Unattached 2:45.34 3:10.04 4:03.26 2:47.24
47 Alexis Reim SR-4 Ottawa 2:30.48 3:12.92 2:30.48 3:36.07
48 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:39.14 3:16.47 2:41.11 2:58.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Natalie Hedlund FR-1 Colby CC 2:17.34 1:55.98 3:00.07 2:02.08 2:32.60
27 Tobi Wilber SO-2 Colby CC 2:39.62 3:19.53 2:33.48 3:16.46 2:33.48
29 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:55.19 1:56.28 2:44.34 2:30.38 2:35.03
32 Kylie Mouser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:22.99 3:15.83 2:15.22 2:29.21 2:35.42
36 Jamaira Ross FR-1 Ottawa 2:22.99 2:38.71 1:49.99 2:04.14 2:37.13
41 Sarah Dark FR-1 Tabor 2:40.14 2:17.76 3:04.25 2:29.81 2:52.19
43 Savannah Pilsner FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 3:32.25 2:14.43 3:46.40 3:39.32 2:56.87
44 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 2:57.34 3:09.76 2:43.16 3:39.91 2:57.34
45 Aniyaha Tabb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:07.94 2:18.67 3:18.89 2:55.17 3:02.46
46 Nicole Foeller Sophomore Unattached 3:38.55 3:44.25 3:34.75 2:49.14 3:10.04
47 Alexis Reim SR-4 Ottawa 3:09.07 2:57.49 4:05.01 2:45.92 3:12.92
48 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 3:32.19 3:28.26 3:53.80 3:53.80 3:16.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Gemma Downey FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:32.75 2:35.81
24 Danielle Allison SO-2 Tabor 2:32.83 2:12.97
26 Mary Cate Golden FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.33 2:07.27
30 Brooke Wiebe FR-1 Tabor 2:35.15 2:47.57
31 Regan Rhodes SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:35.24 2:58.53
33 Elizabeth Hussey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:35.84 2:04.68
35 Alejandra Collier SO-2 Cameron 2:36.47 2:52.12
37 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 2:42.83 2:23.29
39 Reagan Sullivan SR-4 Baker 2:46.46 2:14.84
40 Kara Kowalik Senior Unattached 2:47.14 3:07.20
42 Vivien Chesire JR-3 Cameron 2:55.52 2:50.26
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Sonya Zimmerman FR-1 Tabor 2:27.52 2:45.23
14 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:28.56 3:07.19
15 Evelyn Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2:28.60 2:16.72
17 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:28.97 2:49.83
18 Lidia Lowe FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2:30.06 2:06.05
19 Keely Wagner FR-1 Washburn 2:30.14 2:43.66
20 Rachel Sterner FR-1 Baker 2:32.59 2:24.96
23 Alex Feller JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:32.77 2:55.69
28 Nicolette Esparza JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:34.00 2:01.66
34 Peyton Sannan SO-2 Baker 2:36.33 2:45.71
38 Arian Spears FR-1 Cameron 2:46.02 2:02.86
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cailen Jolley SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:25.90 2:18.95
6 Marissa Agee FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:48.01 2:20.27
7 Calista Segura FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:52.65 2:22.68
10 Mia Wilhoit SR-4 Baker 2:29.19 2:24.84
11 Claire Zarybnicky SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:43.92 2:26.36
16 Alisha Doris FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:49.78 2:28.93
25 Angelica Bernal FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:11.64 2:33.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaidah McCallon SR-4 Tulsa 1:43.74 2:13.00 2:28.96 2:13.00 2:11.67 2:27.63
2 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 1:42.69 2:42.70 1:48.03 2:13.36 2:40.04 2:20.03
3 Tabetha Deines JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:06.61 2:07.96 2:09.31 2:14.69 2:48.37 2:33.55
4 Chloe McEachern JR-3 Tulsa 1:58.81 1:40.85 2:14.01 2:18.15 2:01.58 2:36.11
8 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:22.92 2:52.94 2:45.79 2:22.92 2:27.21 2:25.78
9 Jena Hahlbeck JR-3 Park U. 2:01.94 3:06.49 2:10.54 2:23.45 1:41.85 2:52.14
13 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:25.04 2:53.16 2:44.28 2:28.00 1:52.48 3:02.04

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elsa Forsberg 6 LRC - Nebraska 3:43.40 5:01.88 4:34.71 5:56.22
2 Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:54.52 5:04.56 3:45.38 5:35.02
3 Gretchen Kuffel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:17.49 5:06.53 5:24.93 5:55.58
4 Christy Shuster Senior Unattached 5:48.41 5:08.32 5:45.32 3:51.24
5 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:58.02 5:21.64 6:06.67 6:58.14
6 Halle Johnson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:45.81 5:23.18 5:13.49 3:49.46
7 Nieves Megias SO-2 Harding 5:42.81 5:23.40 6:28.08 4:41.36
8 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:58.47 5:24.39 4:06.54 6:51.98
9 Elizabeth Heffernan SO-2 Oklahoma City 6:06.58 5:27.30 3:52.39 6:09.85
10 Daesha Brathwaite FR-1 Cameron 6:05.27 5:29.07 4:33.13 6:34.89
11 Dulce Ayala Chanez SO-2 Washburn 5:37.15 5:30.54 4:44.27 4:21.13
12 Emma Davison JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:44.95 5:31.33 6:04.47 4:18.44
13 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:12.10 5:32.23 6:08.78 6:58.61
14 Alex Feller JR-3 Midwestern St. 7:11.25 5:34.30 7:07.91 6:17.76
15 Eve Weber FR-1 Washburn 4:24.95 5:35.38 4:08.19 7:09.29
16 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 5:42.19 5:35.48 6:45.93 6:42.58
17 Hannah Keil FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7:13.62 5:36.14 6:33.29 5:39.51
18 Daniella Gaona FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:45.30 5:46.41 6:31.45 6:52.23
19 Megan Rose JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:25.77 5:46.56 7:02.81 6:21.22
20 Lily Menghini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:56.50 5:47.08 7:10.38 4:13.37
21 Katlyn Davenport JR-3 Oklahoma City 7:12.32 5:48.64 7:12.32 4:24.97
22 Genevieve Young FR-1 Cameron 4:59.37 5:52.19 7:09.68 5:13.45
23 Arianna Carballeira FR-1 Midwestern St. 5:14.71 5:53.60 6:57.25 4:53.49
24 Elsa Cozine FR-1 Washburn 7:00.99 5:53.77 4:53.63 7:04.53
25 Cheyenne Corbitt FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:32.46 5:53.84 5:14.92 7:08.15
26 Sandra Bradley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:44.91 5:55.57 4:30.24 6:45.35
27 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 6:13.68 6:02.79 7:51.63 7:33.49
28 Evelyn Roesner SO-2 Baker 4:31.13 6:06.38 7:37.98 6:10.05
29 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 6:00.82 6:19.81 6:16.02 6:57.80
30 Isabella Riggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 5:44.24 6:31.18 5:09.04 4:37.74
31 Emily Diercks FR-1 Colby CC 8:31.15 6:36.24 7:11.91 7:00.02
32 Delsinay Pena FR-1 Neosho County CC 6:49.60 6:37.67 8:33.00 7:09.49
33 Nicole Foeller Sophomore Unattached 7:53.39 7:02.67 8:35.66 6:41.54
34 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 5:29.34 7:13.34 8:40.01 5:20.68
  Melohdee Marroquin FR-1 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Daniella Gaona FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:39.49 6:45.30 5:22.17 5:46.41
19 Megan Rose JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:48.94 5:29.24 6:52.41 5:46.56
21 Katlyn Davenport JR-3 Oklahoma City 6:13.05 4:52.86 5:52.13 5:48.64
25 Cheyenne Corbitt FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6:29.23 6:32.77 5:36.15 5:53.84
26 Sandra Bradley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:37.35 5:41.35 6:16.91 5:55.57
27 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 4:21.21 5:33.77 7:51.63 6:02.79
28 Evelyn Roesner SO-2 Baker 5:51.73 7:48.97 6:28.37 6:06.38
29 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 5:53.23 5:30.44 5:34.24 6:19.81
30 Isabella Riggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:53.39 6:27.27 5:52.07 6:31.18
31 Emily Diercks FR-1 Colby CC 4:49.26 8:07.38 6:24.36 6:36.24
32 Delsinay Pena FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:38.37 7:09.49 7:49.25 6:37.67
33 Nicole Foeller Sophomore Unattached 6:07.73 5:00.10 8:27.21 7:02.67
34 Katherine Harris FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8:57.35 7:22.01 6:17.01 7:13.34
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nieves Megias SO-2 Harding 5:23.40 4:25.19 5:23.40 6:18.38
9 Elizabeth Heffernan SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:17.49 6:09.85 5:27.30 5:20.76
13 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:22.47 5:05.66 5:32.23 4:12.50
14 Alex Feller JR-3 Midwestern St. 5:00.87 6:37.82 5:34.30 5:44.33
17 Hannah Keil FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:05.39 4:15.47 5:36.14 5:26.06
20 Lily Menghini SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:32.20 5:05.43 5:47.08 5:26.26
22 Genevieve Young FR-1 Cameron 7:09.68 6:16.85 5:52.19 4:27.67
23 Arianna Carballeira FR-1 Midwestern St. 6:50.18 7:11.40 5:53.60 6:39.57
24 Elsa Cozine FR-1 Washburn 4:14.72 7:22.22 5:53.77 4:46.56
  Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Melohdee Marroquin FR-1 Cameron DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elsa Forsberg 6 LRC - Nebraska 3:49.43 5:01.88
2 Hilda Chebet FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6:29.84 5:04.56
3 Gretchen Kuffel FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6:01.71 5:06.53
4 Christy Shuster Senior Unattached 5:23.74 5:08.32
5 Mercy Biwott FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6:19.54 5:21.64
6 Halle Johnson JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:08.85 5:23.18
8 Stephanie Martinez JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:16.30 5:24.39
10 Daesha Brathwaite FR-1 Cameron 5:55.40 5:29.07
11 Dulce Ayala Chanez SO-2 Washburn 4:54.18 5:30.54
12 Emma Davison JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6:14.41 5:31.33
15 Eve Weber FR-1 Washburn 6:25.69 5:35.38
16 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 7:06.06 5:35.48

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 10:11.77 12:27.07 9:07.07 10:41.19 9:48.24 10:00.01 6:57.65
2 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 11:58.24 12:21.79 11:05.26 8:43.96 9:48.72 10:47.60 10:59.37
3 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 7:22.43 12:35.08 7:34.23 6:52.93 9:49.90 12:11.48 11:59.68
4 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 6:53.83 7:23.39 10:56.21 10:14.83 9:51.18 7:23.39 10:38.48
5 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 12:17.80 7:32.20 9:13.35 10:12.85 9:55.00 12:05.90 8:49.55
6 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 11:06.87 9:11.68 9:41.99 9:23.81 10:06.24 7:46.81 9:11.68
7 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Tulsa 8:22.72 8:59.51 11:02.12 8:34.98 10:13.07 7:33.68 8:10.46
8 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10:53.16 13:11.32 11:24.56 8:34.99 10:28.03 9:50.35 12:46.20
9 Abigail Stewart SR-4 Fort Hays St. 13:29.39 13:35.71 10:00.72 9:29.10 10:32.33 9:10.13 8:06.90
10 Jaycee Vath FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10:29.35 10:09.89 10:03.40 9:17.98 10:48.81 11:34.23 8:26.08
11 Isabella Guerra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8:40.32 11:22.92 9:12.84 9:51.87 10:50.40 13:06.99 8:40.32
12 Mary O'Connor FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:44.61 11:18.51 9:40.65 11:05.46 10:52.41 10:19.79 8:28.88
13 Eve Weber FR-1 Washburn 8:58.40 10:43.45 7:52.74 9:11.53 10:56.58 11:55.68 11:42.54
14 Caroline Schwab JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 14:16.05 12:50.45 8:40.22 12:50.45 10:58.50 14:09.47 12:57.03
15 Kaitlyn Heffernam JR-3 Oklahoma City 11:13.49 9:41.05 8:41.63 9:47.65 11:00.28 12:06.31 9:47.65
16 Belle Vignes FR-1 Cameron 10:15.32 8:36.08 12:14.41 9:22.39 11:01.63 12:14.41 11:34.72
17 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:29.98 8:50.76 8:57.39 12:16.42 11:03.44 10:43.54 11:56.52
18 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 12:33.42 9:06.73 8:06.72 13:20.09 11:06.74 14:20.10 12:00.08
19 Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler 12:57.12 10:48.72 8:06.54 14:11.45 11:15.75 11:36.03 8:40.33
20 Megan Allacher FR-1 Washburn 11:52.47 9:36.76 14:01.39 8:35.69 11:18.54 11:38.90 13:47.82
21 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 11:29.01 8:52.10 9:26.21 11:22.18 11:22.18 12:57.69 8:38.46
22 Kelsie Dent SO-2 Washburn 12:43.01 8:08.05 8:01.18 12:49.88 11:27.39 8:35.55 12:01.76
23 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 10:11.52 14:07.78 9:22.87 9:08.98 11:34.90 10:25.41 10:39.31
24 Yenifer Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8:41.33 14:40.62 13:01.99 9:37.69 11:44.49 9:16.55 9:02.46
25 Natalie Graber SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 10:15.65 9:04.89 9:54.42 11:47.64 11:47.64 9:54.42 9:54.42
26 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 9:27.05 12:31.34 14:17.66 14:03.49 11:48.81 11:13.37 14:38.93
27 Edith Branch FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9:14.22 14:38.11 9:50.21 11:09.38 11:59.76 13:11.74 13:11.74
28 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 11:45.32 13:05.30 12:50.76 9:48.98 12:07.13 8:50.81 14:03.47
29 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 12:13.61 11:14.93 12:57.63 9:17.55 12:13.61 15:02.34 9:17.55
30 Ana Rivera JR-3 Oklahoma City 11:38.37 9:53.24 12:23.42 10:08.26 12:30.93 10:08.26 14:16.06
31 Emma Mendoza FR-1 UT-Tyler 15:05.31 9:48.45 10:03.54 14:20.04 12:34.42 14:35.13 9:48.45
32 Kacie Lancaster SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 12:11.91 13:27.36 14:05.09 12:11.91 12:34.54 11:56.82 15:13.00
33 Bailey Pritchett JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 10:01.27 9:53.57 13:13.99 11:02.94 12:50.86 13:37.12 9:22.73
34 Valerie Esparza FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12:26.67 9:18.04 13:45.26 10:36.63 13:05.96 14:40.28 16:14.59
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Yenifer Martinez SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11:30.40 11:23.36 8:41.33 11:44.49 14:05.39 13:30.17 12:26.76
25 Natalie Graber SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 14:58.71 10:29.80 14:09.17 11:47.64 14:58.71 10:29.80 11:40.57
26 Abby Sechrist SR-4 Tabor 9:55.40 9:55.40 10:23.76 11:48.81 12:52.61 11:55.90 14:10.58
27 Edith Branch FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14:02.12 9:57.40 10:40.59 11:59.76 11:09.38 11:45.37 9:28.61
28 Aubrey Bahner FR-1 Tabor 8:43.54 12:28.95 10:54.42 12:07.13 12:50.76 15:16.19 13:27.12
29 Gracie Kopala JR-3 Baker 15:24.35 8:48.20 14:03.66 12:13.61 8:55.54 14:40.34 14:55.01
30 Ana Rivera JR-3 Oklahoma City 9:08.18 10:00.75 13:46.03 12:30.93 12:23.42 15:46.18 10:45.80
31 Emma Mendoza FR-1 UT-Tyler 13:19.69 13:27.23 10:26.17 12:34.42 15:35.48 11:49.16 8:55.64
32 Kacie Lancaster SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8:55.73 9:56.09 15:20.54 12:34.54 14:50.36 13:12.27 11:19.09
33 Bailey Pritchett JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 12:43.16 13:21.70 10:39.82 12:50.86 15:40.45 14:07.95 10:39.82
34 Valerie Esparza FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 13:37.40 17:01.75 13:13.82 13:05.96 15:58.88 10:52.35 15:11.72
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaycee Vath FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13:31.02 10:48.81 8:06.61 13:24.53
11 Isabella Guerra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:24.39 10:50.40 12:27.96 11:09.92
12 Mary O'Connor FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:25.03 10:52.41 10:19.79 13:15.94
13 Eve Weber FR-1 Washburn 7:52.74 10:56.58 10:23.76 8:12.44
14 Caroline Schwab JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8:07.29 10:58.50 13:56.30 10:38.75
15 Kaitlyn Heffernam JR-3 Oklahoma City 11:13.49 11:00.28 10:33.87 12:52.53
16 Belle Vignes FR-1 Cameron 8:22.84 11:01.63 13:00.73 13:13.96
17 Julia McLaughlin FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 14:02.57 11:03.44 12:03.15 8:44.12
18 Verena Vesely FR-1 Washburn 14:00.10 11:06.74 12:06.75 12:06.75
19 Shelby John JR-3 UT-Tyler 10:01.42 11:15.75 12:30.09 9:14.12
20 Megan Allacher FR-1 Washburn 12:33.18 11:18.54 14:42.11 8:28.91
21 Stacy Briggs SO-2 Washburn 14:33.19 11:22.18 10:13.97 13:45.44
22 Kelsie Dent SO-2 Washburn 9:09.92 11:27.39 10:32.40 9:44.29
23 Luz Lopez-Gonzalez JR-3 Washburn 14:49.48 11:34.90 8:20.33 8:55.08
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 9:48.24 11:45.89 9:24.71
2 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 9:48.72 8:55.74 9:31.06
3 Caroline Miller SR-4 Tulsa 9:49.90 8:33.22 7:57.82
4 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 9:51.18 7:29.30 10:14.83
5 Sara Scott FR-1 Tulsa 9:55.00 12:47.55 9:43.10
6 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 10:06.24 12:55.99 10:48.68
7 Tamara Reeves SO-2 Tulsa 10:13.07 12:03.43 11:57.30
8 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10:28.03 9:00.11 7:25.91
9 Abigail Stewart SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:32.33 9:54.39 12:19.83

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Regan Hodsden SO-2 Colby CC 13:04.97 18:58.75 18:25.58
2 Emma Willison FR-1 Tabor 18:44.39 18:09.26 19:31.24
3 Belle Vignes FR-1 Cameron 14:55.00 23:44.94 19:37.63
4 Brooke Allen SO-2 Baker 15:40.16 14:04.95 19:50.07
5 Katlyn Davenport JR-3 Oklahoma City 16:32.39 24:54.55 19:55.64
6 Valerie Aceves-Power JR-3 Baker 16:22.61 16:34.59 19:58.30
7 Cierra Nord SO-2 Colby CC 19:23.27 21:50.21 20:24.49
8 Kristi Chambers FR-1 Baker 15:08.93 25:32.19 21:38.46
9 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Baker 18:59.17 20:13.14 24:39.43
  Jackie De La Fuente SO-2 Baker DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 8.84
2 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.84
3 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 8.88
4 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.92
5 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 9.01
6 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 9.14
7 Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.16
8 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.16

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 8.92 7.50 9.55 11.60 8.75 8.30
2 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 8.93 9.47 10.18 9.74 11.61 10.81
3 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.97 7.63 7.09 10.41 8.88 11.58
4 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.15 10.98 8.97 9.98 10.25 9.61
5 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.96 10.40 7.89 6.54 10.94 6.90
6 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 9.12 10.86 8.67 10.77 8.21 9.03
7 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 9.13 9.13 11.51 7.76 10.87 8.86
8 Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.20 7.55 7.73 11.87 8.84 9.85
9 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.25 9.07 10.73 9.16 9.53 10.92
10 Lisha McKenzie FR-1 Park U. 9.51 11.99 10.27 8.37 7.61 6.95
11 Kylie Ray FR-1 Washburn 9.69 7.56 9.40 11.24 11.63 10.28
12 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.87 9.58 10.56 11.16 9.68 11.45
13 Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa 10.07 8.06 8.16 13.10 11.79 8.87
14 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 10.24 13.21 8.71 12.70 8.30 12.70
15 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 10.25 13.12 12.00 9.74 8.41 11.89
16 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 10.35 8.39 12.94 11.29 13.05 10.66
17 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.70 10.38 8.56 7.81 9.10 9.53
18 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 11.15 9.82 8.37 9.93 10.26 13.83
19 Noelle Ducote FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.55 10.75 14.90 10.75 14.10 14.56
  Naomi Kilson SO-2 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tajanique Bell JR-3 Baker 8.92 8.83
5 Julia Seigerroth JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.96 8.78
7 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 9.13 7.03
13 Nina Barbeiro SO-2 Ottawa 10.07 7.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 MyKaela Alfred SR-4 UT-Tyler 6.88 8.93 9.65 7.68 11.43 8.93
8 Chloe Stanley FR-1 Fort Hays St. 10.22 10.77 6.63 7.73 9.11 9.20
10 Lisha McKenzie FR-1 Park U. 10.56 8.47 6.95 8.75 8.56 9.51
14 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 12.70 12.50 7.99 12.39 13.21 10.24
15 Aubry Grame SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 7.28 10.56 9.64 7.79 10.87 10.25
16 Jessenia Velez FR-1 Ottawa 7.25 12.73 9.32 13.15 7.77 10.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.87 9.60 8.97
6 Azriel Chadderton SO-2 Colby CC 9.49 8.58 9.12
11 Kylie Ray FR-1 Washburn 8.05 6.79 9.69
12 Holly Hoepner FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.47 11.75 9.87
18 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 13.16 7.92 11.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.80 10.80 11.26 11.08 7.23 11.90 9.15
9 Kennedi Silmon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.44 11.01 10.73 12.03 10.36 7.03 9.25
17 Alexandra Mendoza FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 7.49 9.42 12.84 13.91 10.28 8.78 10.70
19 Noelle Ducote FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 12.13 13.40 11.55 10.40 9.94 13.98 11.55
  Naomi Kilson SO-2 Baker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fort Hays St. A Lyric Holman, Chloe Stanley, Mattie Rossi, Taylor Savolt 3:25.80 3:28.11 3:25.80 3:28.11 4:51.35 3:51.23
2 Harding A Krisman Eakin, Kinga Szarzynska, Celia Stramrood, Anne-Noelle Clerima 4:41.11 3:09.81 5:07.54 4:41.11 3:36.24 4:00.26
3 TAMU-Kingsville A Cynai Christopher, Lidia Lowe, Kennedi Silmon, Sophia Ramirez 3:05.81 4:13.37 2:51.33 5:01.63 2:56.15 4:01.30
4 Harding
(B>)
B Jenna Akins, Briana Johnson, Mariah Miller, Elyvia Reid 2:58.61 4:35.35 3:20.93 3:53.18 4:25.43 4:08.06
5 Baker A Shelby Butts, Tajanique Bell, Naomi Kilson, Jade Osborn 3:09.11 4:31.23 3:48.93 3:14.09 3:41.46 4:08.83
6 Bethel (Kan.) A Stephany Meyer, Aubry Grame, Alexandra Mendoza, Mia Roman 4:32.48 4:12.29 4:12.29 5:17.89 5:27.98 4:12.29
7 Ottawa A Nina Barbeiro, Destiny Escobar, Jordyn Weems, Jamaira Ross 3:06.37 3:24.49 5:31.32 4:03.31 3:55.55 4:18.84
8 Tabor A Dekayla Gaines, Danielle Allison, Brooke Wiebe, Sonya Zimmerman 5:09.90 3:30.10 4:22.62 4:14.75 3:22.22 4:22.62
9 Kansas Wesleyan A Tabetha Deines, Kylie Mouser, Regan Rhodes, Daniella Gaona 5:04.96 5:02.31 5:04.96 3:42.76 5:26.18 4:25.18
10 Neosho County CC A Jaycee Johnson, Laura Juarez, Alyssa Hunter, Savannah Sims 4:19.91 5:22.18 3:20.35 3:20.35 5:35.72 4:30.74
  Tulsa A Elizabeth Roca, Jayda Gibson, Jaidyn McCallon, Anna Mager DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Bethel (Kan.) Meyer, Grame, Mendoza, Roman 4:12.29
8 Tabor Gaines, Allison, Wiebe, Zimmerman 4:22.62
9 Kansas Wesleyan Deines, Mouser, Rhodes, Gaona 4:25.18
10 Neosho County CC Johnson, Juarez, Hunter, Sims 4:30.74
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 TAMU-Kingsville Christopher, Lowe, Silmon, Ramirez 4:01.30
4 Harding
(B>)
Akins, Johnson, Miller, Reid 4:08.06
5 Baker Butts, Bell, Kilson, Osborn 4:08.83
7 Ottawa Barbeiro, Escobar, Weems, Ross 4:18.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Fort Hays St. Holman, Stanley, Rossi, Savolt 4:18.98 3:51.23 4:28.23
2 Harding Eakin, Szarzynska, Stramrood, Clerima 5:07.54 4:00.26 4:26.69
  Tulsa Roca, Gibson, McCallon, Mager DNF DNF DNF

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tulsa A Keely Jones, Jaidah McCallon, Katharina Pesendorfer, Caroline Miller 13:27.12 11:13.77 11:41.84 11:41.84
2 Tulsa
(B>)
B Chloe McEachern, Jaidyn McCallon, Layla Roebke, Sara Scott 11:26.71 10:30.07 11:47.94 9:54.67
3 St. Mary (Kan.) A Maddy Walter-Sherrett, Veronica Aguilar, Emma Campbell, Alyssa Armendariz 14:36.57 12:25.08 12:10.47 13:45.44
4 Harding A Kinga Szarzynska, Anne-Noelle Clerima, Celia Stramrood, Nieves Megias 9:12.71 9:12.71 12:16.94 14:07.49
5 Friends A Aileen Gurrola, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry Donley, Caroline Giles 10:09.45 12:52.96 12:23.23 13:52.42
6 Iowa Western CC A Mercy Biwott, Elizabeth Hussey, Bethany Stacey, Hilda Chebet 11:00.70 9:52.35 12:39.42 11:15.89
7 Benedictine (Kan.) A Isabella Guerra, Elise Federici, Mary O'Connor, Julia McLaughlin 14:45.07 13:50.72 12:56.37 13:58.48
8 Oklahoma Christian A Caroline Schwab, Ruth Oguntope, Emma Davison, Kenya Bailey 12:04.92 10:39.18 12:59.48 14:01.84
9 UT-Tyler A Tiffany Vargas, Nicolette Esparza, Marissa Agee, Calista Segura 9:19.10 15:44.96 13:07.46 12:04.47
10 TAMU-Commerce A Yenifer Martinez, Ashley Benton, Evelyn Brown, Hannah Keil 10:56.88 15:29.25 13:21.07 15:53.28
11 Cameron A Genevieve Young, Arian Spears, Alejandra Collier, Daesha Brathwaite 12:23.82 15:15.47 13:37.38 12:40.17

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kiera Blankinship FR-1 Harding 1.30m 1.90m 1.52m 1.20m 1.63m 1.60m 1.46m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2.02m 1.75m 1.78m 1.89m 1.27m 1.55m 1.89m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Chelsea Cheek SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1.81m 1.38m 1.74m 1.49m 1.77m 1.55m 1.27m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Grace Candeloro FR-1 Midwestern St. 1.17m 1.47m 1.08m 1.14m 1.74m 1.50m 1.19m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Emily Hurst SO-2 Midwestern St. 1.76m 1.58m 1.40m 1.24m 1.56m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Alexis Harper FR-1 Oklahoma City NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Fri. Open Se

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabrielle Moore JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.53m 3.07m 4.06m 2.44m 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Alexis Chao JR-3 Cameron 2.37m 2.88m 3.23m 2.43m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
3 Brynna Halata FR-1 Friends 3.14m 2.78m 2.47m 2.81m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
4 Destiny Skidmore SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 2.20m 3.75m 2.20m 2.53m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Delaini Hanna FR-1 Midwestern St. 3.10m 2.55m 2.35m 3.16m 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
6 Ashlynn Rogers SR-4 UT-Tyler 2.01m 3.05m 2.92m 2.64m 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 2.68m 2.11m 2.03m 3.09m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8 Reagan Stevens FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3.11m 2.08m 1.96m 2.70m 2.45m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Gwen Shugart FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Veronica Diaz SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Saturday Inv

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra White SO-2 Harding 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Tassilyn Bolin FR-1 Washburn 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Osayi Omorodion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.10m 6.65m 5.86m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.34  
  • PASS  
  • 3.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
2 Alliyah McNeil SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.77m 7.15m 7.39m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.72  
  • PASS  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.46  
3 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.66m 4.92m 6.11m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.49  
4 Victory George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.50m 7.04m 6.05m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
5 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 5.47m 4.92m 6.29m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.16  
6 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.38m 5.06m 3.77m 17' 8"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.27  
  •  
7 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5.33m 4.10m 4.37m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.33  
  • PASS  
  • 4.96  
  • PASS  
8 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.29m 3.86m 6.67m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
9 Imani Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 5.20m 5.20m 3.69m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.07  
10 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 5.19m 4.41m 4.31m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
11 Moselle Punni SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.11m 6.29m 6.13m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.11  
12 Peyton Lewis JR-3 Midwestern St. 5.08m 4.27m 4.06m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.01  
13 Morgan Ray JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5.01m 3.56m 3.51m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.51  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.93  
14 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 4.99m 6.24m 3.49m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.99  
15 C'aijah Rolle SO-2 Colby CC 4.98m 3.59m 4.63m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.98  
16 Cadence Stanley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.97m 4.92m 5.12m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.92  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.65  
17 Chantal Gayle FR-1 Colby CC 4.91m 3.83m 3.78m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
18 Audrey Uzoukwu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4.84m 3.48m 5.18m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.84  
19 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 4.79m 5.94m 5.13m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.68  
20 Karsen Dunham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4.79m 4.07m 5.56m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
21 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 4.75m 3.75m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.75  
22 Mariah Miller FR-1 Harding 4.75m 5.37m 4.13m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.32  
23 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 4.67m 5.98m 5.56m 15' 4"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.64  
24 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4.67m 4.20m 3.88m 15' 4"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.53  
25 Alyssa Hunter FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.59m 3.72m 4.04m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.59  
26 Florence Omodayo FR-1 Southwestern CC 4.38m 4.99m 4.16m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.27  
  • 3.85  
27 Trinity Hall FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4.37m 4.11m 3.80m 14' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
28 Juliet Lane JR-3 Ottawa 4.33m 4.11m 5.37m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.33  
  • FOUL  
29 Laura Freeman JR-3 Ottawa 4.19m 5.20m 3.77m 13' 9"
  • 4.01  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.19  
30 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 4.07m 4.31m 4.52m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.81  
  • 4.07  
  • 3.77  
31 Tobi Wilber SO-2 Colby CC 3.96m 3.76m 3.45m 13' 0"
  • 3.88  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.96  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 C'aijah Rolle SO-2 Colby CC 3.74m 4.98m 5.23m 4.43m 3.64m 6.18m 5.88m 16' 4.25"
17 Chantal Gayle FR-1 Colby CC 4.86m 4.91m 4.52m 5.94m 5.11m 6.38m 5.70m 16' 1.5"
18 Audrey Uzoukwu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.92m 4.84m 6.15m 4.65m 3.78m 6.29m 3.97m 15' 10.5"
19 Jordyn Weems FR-1 Ottawa 5.13m 4.79m 4.55m 5.80m 5.84m 3.50m 5.27m 15' 8.75"
25 Alyssa Hunter FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.68m 4.59m 5.83m 5.92m 5.46m 4.59m 5.60m 15' 0.75"
26 Florence Omodayo FR-1 Southwestern CC 4.47m 4.38m 5.17m 5.21m 3.46m 5.52m 3.68m 14' 4.5"
27 Trinity Hall FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.63m 4.37m 4.24m 4.72m 4.24m 4.02m 5.55m 14' 4"
28 Juliet Lane JR-3 Ottawa 5.15m 4.33m 4.85m 5.33m 4.55m 3.20m 3.90m 14' 2.5"
29 Laura Freeman JR-3 Ottawa 3.52m 4.19m 5.20m 3.98m 3.44m 3.39m 4.11m 13' 9"
30 Sierra Parks SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5.05m 4.07m 3.66m 3.26m 3.62m 4.76m 3.17m 13' 4.25"
31 Tobi Wilber SO-2 Colby CC 3.60m 3.96m 2.89m 3.68m 3.37m 2.81m 4.12m 13' 0"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Antonia Sealy FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.38m 17' 8"
11 Moselle Punni SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.11m 16' 9.25"
13 Morgan Ray JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5.01m 16' 5.25"
14 Aaryanna Williams JR-3 Midwestern St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
16 Cadence Stanley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.97m 16' 3.75"
20 Karsen Dunham FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4.79m 15' 8.75"
21 Suleica Lee SR-4 Ottawa 4.75m 15' 7"
22 Mariah Miller FR-1 Harding 4.75m 15' 7"
23 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 4.67m 15' 4"
24 Stephany Meyer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 4.67m 15' 4"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Osayi Omorodion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.26m 4.57m 6.10m 6.77m 20' 0.25"
2 Alliyah McNeil SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.81m 5.19m 5.77m 4.85m 18' 11.25"
3 Taylor Savolt SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.08m 6.91m 5.66m 7.24m 18' 7"
4 Victory George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.10m 5.50m 5.50m 5.34m 18' 0.5"
5 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 4.16m 4.16m 5.47m 4.70m 17' 11.5"
7 Cynai Christopher FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6.29m 5.38m 5.33m 4.58m 17' 6"
8 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.55m 5.98m 5.29m 5.92m 17' 4.25"
9 Imani Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.08m 5.98m 5.20m 5.41m 17' 0.75"
10 Nikki Kraaijeveld SR-4 Washburn 5.66m 3.63m 5.19m 5.66m 17' 0.5"
12 Peyton Lewis JR-3 Midwestern St. 4.01m 3.96m 5.08m 4.98m 16' 8"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Victory George SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.29m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.23  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.44m 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.90  
3 Camryn Holloman SO-2 Central Missouri 11.66m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.11  
4 Mariah Miller FR-1 Harding 12.91m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
5 Alyssa Hutcherson FR-1 Washburn 10.44m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.92  
6 Bailey Turner JR-3 Park U. 9.99m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.22  
7 Peyton Lewis JR-3 Midwestern St. 7.72m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.68  
8 Moselle Punni SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.14m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
9 Anya Walton FR-1 Friends 8.06m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Imani Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.66m 10.46m 34' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.41  
11 Audrey Uzoukwu FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.79m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.99  
12 Morgan Ray JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 12.57m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
13 Trinity Hall FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.91m 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Higgs JR-3 TAMU-Commerce FOUL FOUL NM
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Laura Freeman JR-3 Ottawa FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dani Hartung   Unattached 18.76m 16.17m 53' 0.75"
  • 15.43  
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.01  
2 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 10.41m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Cooper Monn JR-3 Harding 9.98m 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.75  
4 Iniuto Ukpong SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 9.52m 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
5 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 9.16m 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cydney Banks FR-1 William Jewell 11.70m 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
7 Brooklyn House JR-3 UT-Tyler 13.72m 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 11.77  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.61  
8 Samantha Wallis SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.59m 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 11.56  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.35  
9 Daryn Batts SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.07m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Cara Mason SR-4 Harding 14.90m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
11 Mariah Grizzle JR-3 Ottawa 8.23m 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.52  
12 Kaylee Hausam SO-2 Harding 11.34m 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.57  
13 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 14.55m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.93  
14 Laurel Barber SO-2 Ottawa 8.11m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.42  
15 Taelor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 8.49m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.40  
16 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 14.21m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.03  
17 Reahnna Roberts FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.59m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.90  
18 Saqqary Baker SO-2 Colby CC 10.31m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
19 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.71m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
20 Jayna Gomez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.83m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
21 Sasha Wasinger FR-1 Tabor 12.82m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.34  
22 Cassandra Rendon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 9.34m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
23 Ketura Earl FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.94m 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.59  
  • 9.75  
24 Savannah Adams FR-1 Colby CC 7.60m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
25 Bobbie Pollard SO-2 William Jewell 12.58m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.93  
26 Tia Gonzales FR-1 Oklahoma City 12.88m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.92  
27 Deja Delaine SO-2 Ottawa 10.10m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.89  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.04  
28 Leah Oguntope FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 10.50m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
29 Caitlyn Windell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.58m 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.65  
30 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.93m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.56  
31 Mariana Mendez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.91m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.26  
32 Amethyst Thomas JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.33m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.85  
33 Andelyn Johnson FR-1 Tabor 6.92m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 8.85  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.10  
34 Camryn Cadenhead FR-1 Park U. 9.82m 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 8.72  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.09  
  Madison Martin JR-3 Baker FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Cassandra Rendon FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.43m 10.61m 13.16m 34' 9.75"
23 Ketura Earl FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.38m 10.59m 9.64m 34' 9"
26 Tia Gonzales FR-1 Oklahoma City 7.83m 10.30m 12.36m 33' 9.5"
27 Deja Delaine SO-2 Ottawa 7.57m 10.10m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
29 Caitlyn Windell FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.97m 9.65m 7.04m 31' 8"
30 Emma Decker FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.70m 9.56m 10.90m 31' 4.5"
31 Mariana Mendez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.53m 9.44m 10.57m 30' 11.75"
32 Amethyst Thomas JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.56m 9.24m 11.18m 30' 3.75"
33 Andelyn Johnson FR-1 Tabor 8.55m 9.10m 8.65m 29' 10.25"
34 Camryn Cadenhead FR-1 Park U. 10.18m 9.09m 6.64m 29' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Samantha Wallis SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.36m 13.12m 9.21m 12.62m 41' 5"
9 Daryn Batts SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.34m 8.95m 10.21m 12.60m 41' 4.25"
11 Mariah Grizzle JR-3 Ottawa 15.05m 13.76m 13.88m 11.76m 38' 7"
17 Reahnna Roberts FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.36m 12.21m 9.59m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
18 Saqqary Baker SO-2 Colby CC 11.83m 13.35m 9.98m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
21 Sasha Wasinger FR-1 Tabor 8.76m 10.47m 13.56m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
24 Savannah Adams FR-1 Colby CC 13.61m 9.07m 10.34m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
25 Bobbie Pollard SO-2 William Jewell 8.94m 11.23m 9.57m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
28 Leah Oguntope FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.03m 9.22m 11.77m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  Madison Martin JR-3 Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dani Hartung   Unattached 14.07m 16.17m 20.86m 53' 0.75"
2 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.49m 13.52m 11.36m 44' 4.25"
3 Cooper Monn JR-3 Harding 12.81m 13.48m 10.11m 44' 2.75"
4 Iniuto Ukpong SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 16.79m 13.22m 12.29m 43' 4.5"
5 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 16.10m 13.09m 14.92m 42' 11.5"
6 Cydney Banks FR-1 William Jewell 12.35m 13.00m 15.21m 42' 8"
7 Brooklyn House JR-3 UT-Tyler 16.13m 12.70m 10.16m 41' 8"
10 Cara Mason SR-4 Harding 14.53m 12.31m 12.80m 40' 4.75"
12 Kaylee Hausam SO-2 Harding 12.26m 11.57m 14.23m 37' 11.5"
13 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 14.32m 11.55m 12.01m 37' 10.75"
14 Laurel Barber SO-2 Ottawa 14.73m 11.42m 10.51m 37' 5.75"
15 Taelor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.73m 11.17m 12.51m 36' 7.75"
16 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.33m 11.10m 8.55m 36' 5"
19 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.14m 10.84m 12.90m 35' 6.75"
20 Jayna Gomez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.58m 10.75m 10.86m 35' 3.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 16.47m 16.64m 13.31m 54' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.44  
  • 16.44  
  • 16.64  
2 Makenzie Burns SR-4 Friends 13.64m 15.68m 13.48m 51' 5.5"
  • 14.09  
  • 15.09  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.68  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Cooper Monn JR-3 Harding 11.34m 15.32m 18.08m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
4 Iniuto Ukpong SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.28m 14.84m 11.28m 48' 8.25"
  • 14.84  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.62  
5 Paola Castaldi FR-1 Washburn 13.33m 14.81m 13.63m 48' 7.25"
  • 14.43  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
6 Cara Mason SR-4 Harding 17.75m 14.55m 15.57m 47' 9"
  • 13.32  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
7 Elizabeth Sebera SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.22m 14.39m 12.38m 47' 2.5"
  • 13.62  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
8 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 11.18m 14.33m 12.18m 47' 0.25"
  • 13.89  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Marisela Hernandez-Castro SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 16.10m 14.00m 14.84m 45' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
10 Cydney Banks FR-1 William Jewell 15.09m 13.97m 15.51m 45' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
11 Kalyn Corley SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 13.78m 13.78m 16.95m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.78  
12 Brooklyn House JR-3 UT-Tyler 17.50m 13.67m 17.50m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
13 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.19m 13.32m 10.79m 43' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Taelor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.72m 13.25m 16.43m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.65  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.25  
15 Leah Oguntope FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9.07m 12.96m 9.33m 42' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.96  
16 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.72m 12.85m 12.98m 42' 2"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.85  
17 Nicole Holaday SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 14.42m 12.76m 11.61m 41' 10.5"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.76  
18 Kaylee Hausam SO-2 Harding 12.35m 12.60m 14.11m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
19 Ketura Earl FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 14.82m 12.56m 12.31m 41' 2.5"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.51  
  • 12.56  
20 Bobbie Pollard SO-2 William Jewell 9.45m 12.12m 8.48m 39' 9.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
21 Tyler Smith FR-1 Washburn 11.34m 11.69m 11.92m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
22 Zakevia Brown   Oklahoma Wesleyan 10.31m 11.58m 10.42m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
23 JahnAsia Anderson FR-1 Washburn 13.98m 11.55m 12.13m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Jayna Gomez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.61m 11.48m 8.38m 37' 8"
  • 9.56  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.48  
25 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.78m 11.37m 12.17m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sydney Raborn SR-4 Ottawa 8.06m 11.35m 11.58m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.36  
27 Deja Delaine SO-2 Ottawa 9.51m 11.06m 12.94m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
28 Kinzye Whitehead Sophomore Unattached 9.04m 11.03m 13.35m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
29 Madison Martin JR-3 Baker 7.86m 10.91m 12.98m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.18  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.91  
30 Savannah Adams FR-1 Colby CC 12.21m 10.71m 9.64m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
31 Sasha Wasinger FR-1 Tabor 7.90m 10.39m 8.10m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
32 Laurel Barber SO-2 Ottawa 12.05m 10.04m 11.75m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Amethyst Thomas JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.85m 9.73m 9.34m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.73  
  • 8.19  
34 Emma Frisbee FR-1 William Jewell 10.40m 9.54m 11.26m 31' 3.75"
  • 8.57  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.54  
35 Andelyn Johnson FR-1 Tabor 6.68m 9.41m 8.37m 30' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 8.65  
36 Mariah Grizzle JR-3 Ottawa 11.08m 9.39m 10.24m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.09  
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
37 Keana Palmer FR-1 William Jewell 11.06m 9.29m 6.50m 30' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.29  
38 Ruth Muttuku FR-1 Baker 6.15m 7.23m 9.33m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.23  
  • 7.03  
  • 6.74  
  Saqqary Baker SO-2 Colby CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Nicole Holaday SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 12.76m 41' 10.5"
24 Jayna Gomez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 11.48m 37' 8"
25 Lauren Upmeyer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.37m 37' 3.75"
27 Deja Delaine SO-2 Ottawa 11.06m 36' 3.5"
30 Savannah Adams FR-1 Colby CC 10.71m 35' 1.75"
31 Sasha Wasinger FR-1 Tabor 10.39m 34' 1.25"
32 Laurel Barber SO-2 Ottawa 10.04m 32' 11.25"
33 Amethyst Thomas JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.73m 31' 11.25"
34 Emma Frisbee FR-1 William Jewell 9.54m 31' 3.75"
35 Andelyn Johnson FR-1 Tabor 9.41m 30' 10.5"
36 Mariah Grizzle JR-3 Ottawa 9.39m 30' 9.75"
37 Keana Palmer FR-1 William Jewell 9.29m 30' 5.75"
38 Ruth Muttuku FR-1 Baker 7.23m 23' 8.75"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Marisela Hernandez-Castro SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 14.00m 16.38m 16.66m 13.02m 13.02m 11.06m 9.80m 45' 11.25"
12 Brooklyn House JR-3 UT-Tyler 13.67m 17.09m 10.39m 15.17m 16.95m 16.13m 9.71m 44' 10.25"
16 Molly Venteicher FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.85m 12.98m 15.03m 16.06m 13.62m 13.62m 11.18m 42' 2"
19 Ketura Earl FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.56m 13.56m 15.45m 13.56m 10.93m 16.08m 12.43m 41' 2.5"
20 Bobbie Pollard SO-2 William Jewell 12.12m 15.63m 11.88m 10.18m 11.76m 12.36m 11.15m 39' 9.25"
21 Tyler Smith FR-1 Washburn 11.69m 10.17m 10.52m 11.46m 12.39m 9.47m 14.50m 38' 4.25"
22 Zakevia Brown   Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.58m 13.78m 14.94m 11.70m 11.23m 13.43m 11.81m 38' 0"
23 JahnAsia Anderson FR-1 Washburn 11.55m 10.97m 9.24m 12.01m 10.86m 12.47m 10.28m 37' 10.75"
26 Sydney Raborn SR-4 Ottawa 11.35m 9.19m 12.03m 14.07m 9.65m 8.74m 14.41m 37' 3"
28 Kinzye Whitehead Sophomore Unattached 11.03m 13.35m 10.04m 13.35m 11.91m 7.94m 9.82m 36' 2.25"
29 Madison Martin JR-3 Baker 10.91m 9.82m 9.60m 8.73m 8.07m 8.29m 8.18m 35' 9.5"
  Saqqary Baker SO-2 Colby CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kortney Schutt SR-4 Friends 20.97m 20.30m 14.64m 11.65m 17.31m 11.98m 16.64m 54' 7.25"
2 Makenzie Burns SR-4 Friends 18.97m 19.60m 13.17m 11.45m 18.35m 13.17m 15.68m 51' 5.5"
3 Cooper Monn JR-3 Harding 11.95m 11.03m 17.92m 13.63m 14.71m 16.24m 15.32m 50' 3.25"
4 Iniuto Ukpong SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 10.39m 19.29m 11.58m 12.02m 10.68m 12.32m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
5 Paola Castaldi FR-1 Washburn 15.70m 18.66m 16.14m 18.36m 15.99m 13.92m 14.81m 48' 7.25"
6 Cara Mason SR-4 Harding 11.49m 15.86m 17.90m 17.02m 18.48m 17.46m 14.55m 47' 9"
7 Elizabeth Sebera SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.68m 12.66m 15.54m 14.97m 17.12m 10.65m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
8 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 15.91m 17.05m 15.19m 12.18m 13.33m 11.75m 14.33m 47' 0.25"
10 Cydney Banks FR-1 William Jewell 18.16m 14.53m 12.99m 16.34m 17.04m 14.39m 13.97m 45' 10"
11 Kalyn Corley SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 16.12m 10.89m 13.23m 13.23m 14.88m 13.92m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
13 Katryna Hernandez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.86m 12.92m 11.85m 11.32m 15.05m 16.92m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
14 Taelor Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 11.13m 15.90m 12.19m 11.26m 10.47m 10.20m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
15 Leah Oguntope FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 14.26m 10.24m 16.46m 16.46m 10.50m 10.11m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
18 Kaylee Hausam SO-2 Harding 11.47m 10.84m 16.00m 16.38m 10.71m 15.12m 12.60m 41' 4.25"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Maia Maury FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3032 3577 3475 4088 3407 4190
2 Sofie Reitbauer FR-1 Harding 2338 3072 2338 4342 3340 4008
3 Lauren Shell JR-3 Harding 3512 3857 3449 3386 3136 2602
4 Jezell Shows FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 2433 2342 3224 2585 3042 2676
5 Elaina Henderson SR-4 Friends 3180 3097 2268 2323 2766 2019
6 Amara Feyrer-Melk SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1833 2541 3030 2444 2444 2761
7 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3018 2847 2726 2068 2434 3115
8 Rachel Hamel JR-3 Tulsa 1922 1833 2772 1632 2236 2124
9 Brianna Osterson FR-1 Southwestern CC 2264 2438 1698 1523 2177 2460
10 Jessie Payne FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 2619 1824 2232 1996 2147 1567
11 Stephanie Towle SO-2 Oklahoma City 1549 1765 1844 2295 1962 1510