January 28-29, 2022
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fort Hays St. A Lyric Holman, Chloe Stanley, Mattie Rossi, Taylor Savolt 4:25.92 3:51.23 3:46.61 4:21.29
2 Harding A Krisman Eakin, Kinga Szarzynska, Celia Stramrood, Anne-Noelle Clerima 5:05.13 4:00.26 4:31.50 5:02.73
3 TAMU-Kingsville A Cynai Christopher, Lidia Lowe, Kennedi Silmon, Sophia Ramirez 4:54.39 4:01.30 5:06.46 3:25.11
4 Harding
(B>)
B Jenna Akins, Briana Johnson, Mariah Miller, Elyvia Reid 3:35.82 4:08.06 4:32.87 3:28.37
5 Baker A Shelby Butts, Tajanique Bell, Naomi Kilson, Jade Osborn 2:56.67 4:08.83 5:08.55 5:11.04
6 Bethel (Kan.) A Stephany Meyer, Aubry Grame, Alexandra Mendoza, Mia Roman 4:52.66 4:12.29 4:17.34 4:35.00
7 Ottawa A Nina Barbeiro, Destiny Escobar, Jordyn Weems, Jamaira Ross 5:28.73 4:18.84 3:58.14 3:01.19
8 Tabor A Dekayla Gaines, Danielle Allison, Brooke Wiebe, Sonya Zimmerman 5:20.40 4:22.62 3:11.72 3:27.47
9 Kansas Wesleyan A Tabetha Deines, Kylie Mouser, Regan Rhodes, Daniella Gaona 4:25.18 4:25.18 5:39.43 5:02.31
10 Neosho County CC A Jaycee Johnson, Laura Juarez, Alyssa Hunter, Savannah Sims 5:03.23 4:30.74 3:17.64 3:28.47
  Tulsa A Elizabeth Roca, Jayda Gibson, Jaidyn McCallon, Anna Mager DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bethel (Kan.) Meyer, Grame, Mendoza, Roman 3:14.27 4:12.29 5:12.84 3:14.27
8 Tabor Gaines, Allison, Wiebe, Zimmerman 3:35.35 4:22.62 4:41.01 5:36.16
9 Kansas Wesleyan Deines, Mouser, Rhodes, Gaona 4:19.88 4:25.18 3:45.41 4:22.53
10 Neosho County CC Johnson, Juarez, Hunter, Sims 5:41.14 4:30.74 4:00.96 4:41.57
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 TAMU-Kingsville Christopher, Lowe, Silmon, Ramirez 5:08.87 4:01.30
4 Harding
(B>)
Akins, Johnson, Miller, Reid 3:48.22 4:08.06
5 Baker Butts, Bell, Kilson, Osborn 5:06.06 4:08.83
7 Ottawa Barbeiro, Escobar, Weems, Ross 5:28.73 4:18.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fort Hays St. Holman, Stanley, Rossi, Savolt 3:51.23 4:23.61 2:46.49 3:41.98
2 Harding Eakin, Szarzynska, Stramrood, Clerima 4:00.26 4:53.12 4:31.50 4:29.10
  Tulsa Roca, Gibson, McCallon, Mager DNF DNF DNF DNF