January 28-29, 2022
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8:53.72 10:13.47 8:53.72 10:01.20 10:01.20 11:14.82 12:16.17
2 Anna Nagelhout Jr UofM Club 7:56.26 10:18.51 10:18.51 8:21.00 7:31.52 13:24.07 9:53.77
3 Grace Nolan SO-2 Oakland 8:52.52 10:19.21 9:04.91 9:54.45 11:45.90 13:12.59 8:33.95
4 Elise Longley SR-4 Northern Michigan 10:45.94 10:21.09 13:02.58 11:04.57 13:02.58 13:02.58 8:16.88
5 Natalie DeSarbo Fr Unattached 9:23.47 10:26.07 11:41.20 7:49.56 13:02.59 8:45.90 8:14.60
6 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 12:19.47 10:26.67 13:28.41 13:28.41 9:05.21 8:58.94 11:35.61
7 Chrysanthe Patselas JR-3 Northern Michigan 8:47.40 10:43.17 9:25.99 13:36.83 8:08.81 12:32.51 11:15.33
8 Olivia Updike SR-4 Oakland 11:26.12 10:47.28 8:11.94 13:55.00 11:00.23 10:14.92 8:44.30
9 Barret Schettler FR-1 Oakland 11:50.12 10:51.48 9:00.73 10:38.45 11:37.09 12:35.72 13:27.84
10 Katherine Ray JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 12:32.12 10:54.01 10:21.31 9:28.99 13:57.14 11:26.71 8:03.97
11 Emma Myziuk FR-1 Oakland 13:52.11 11:00.40 13:12.48 8:54.93 13:32.30 11:20.22 10:47.20
12 Emily Sterling SO-2 Northern Michigan 13:53.59 11:01.58 12:07.74 10:35.12 8:49.27 8:22.80 9:28.96
13 Robin Bresolin FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 11:36.02 11:02.87 11:16.13 8:56.93 7:50.64 12:48.93 13:02.19
14 Karissa Picard   Unattached 12:42.30 11:02.87 10:42.99 8:56.93 8:03.90 14:21.74 9:16.81
15 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:52.41 11:05.62 13:25.40 9:52.41 8:45.84 11:18.94 9:19.12
16 ChristyAnn Delahunty SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7:57.13 11:12.01 11:25.45 10:18.25 13:46.58 11:59.05 14:33.62
17 Meghan Langworthy SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:27.80 11:15.05 9:40.55 12:29.31 8:33.04 9:47.30 10:07.55
18 Jillian Vera FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 13:33.65 12:00.04 13:33.65 10:26.44 15:28.86 11:38.44 13:33.65
19 Julia Mills FR-1 Madonna 11:28.78 12:28.67 15:05.89 9:28.99 14:28.46 13:58.51 15:50.81
20 Arianna Kerkmaz Fr UofM Club 10:38.61 14:22.98 16:23.80 18:41.88 18:33.25 14:31.61 12:13.54
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:13.47 7:58.51
2 Anna Nagelhout Jr UofM Club 10:18.51 7:50.07
3 Grace Nolan SO-2 Oakland 10:19.21 12:10.67
4 Elise Longley SR-4 Northern Michigan 10:21.09 10:39.73
5 Natalie DeSarbo Fr Unattached 10:26.07 11:53.72
6 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 10:26.67 9:42.81
8 Olivia Updike SR-4 Oakland 10:47.28 14:01.47
9 Barret Schettler FR-1 Oakland 10:51.48 10:12.40
10 Katherine Ray JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 10:54.01 9:42.07
14 Karissa Picard   Unattached 11:02.87 12:55.56
15 Ashley Defrain SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 11:05.62 13:38.72
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Chrysanthe Patselas JR-3 Northern Michigan 10:04.58 10:43.17
11 Emma Myziuk FR-1 Oakland 10:33.99 11:00.40
12 Emily Sterling SO-2 Northern Michigan 12:14.36 11:01.58
13 Robin Bresolin FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 9:16.81 11:02.87
16 ChristyAnn Delahunty SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:24.01 11:12.01
17 Meghan Langworthy SO-2 Northern Michigan 12:09.06 11:15.05
18 Jillian Vera FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 15:14.45 12:00.04
19 Julia Mills FR-1 Madonna 13:58.51 12:28.67
20 Arianna Kerkmaz Fr UofM Club 12:56.69 14:22.98