January 29, 2022
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Makenna Krebs JR-3 Penn State 4:42.61 5:02.40
2 Madaline Ullom SO-2 Penn State 4:44.44 3:21.96
3 Fiona Max FR-1 Princeton 4:44.72 5:16.04
4 Beth Arentz FR-1 Akron 4:51.72 5:26.73
5 Sophia Toti SO-2 Penn State 4:52.17 3:24.52
6 Katerina Shuble JR-3 Bowling Green 4:53.98 3:52.25
7 Madeleine Burns FR-1 Princeton 4:54.66 4:54.66
8 Charlotte Wood SO-2 West Virginia 4:54.99 5:36.29
9 Alyssa Thomas   Unattached 4:55.96 3:47.89
10 Mari Noble FR-1 Princeton 4:56.12 4:50.20
11 Sylvia Russell SR-4 West Virginia 4:56.31 5:52.61
12 Karly Forker SR-4 Bucknell 4:56.63 6:25.62
13 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:59.18 3:47.38
14 Alexis Allen FR-1 Princeton 5:00.79 4:36.73
15 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 5:03.98 5:49.58
16 Lindsey Scarton SR-4 Akron 5:04.95 5:47.65
17 Zoe Duffus   Unattached 5:05.29 6:24.67
18 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 5:06.52 6:10.89
19 Lauren Trapani FR-1 Bucknell 5:08.19 6:00.59
20 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 5:08.79 4:56.44
21 Abigail Paczewski JR-3 Bucknell 5:08.82 6:10.59
22 Jeanne Reix Charat JR-3 West Virginia 5:10.40 3:43.49
23 Lizzy Gurko JR-3 Akron 5:10.44 5:04.24
24 Mya Kizer FR-1 Akron 5:13.64 4:54.83
25 Riley Robertson SO-2 Bowling Green 5:14.14 5:45.56
26 Hayes Samantha   Unattached 5:14.68 6:08.18
27 Lucie Kubinski SR-4 Bucknell 5:16.13 3:53.94
28 Rachel Field JR-3 Morgan State 5:42.21 6:43.81
29 Jalissa Emmens SO-2 Morgan State 5:44.53 6:49.99
30 Jessica Lamborn FR-1 Morgan State 5:48.49 6:44.25
  Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Krebs JR-3 Penn State 3:23.48 3:48.92 4:42.61
2 Madaline Ullom SO-2 Penn State 5:12.89 4:30.22 4:44.44
3 Fiona Max FR-1 Princeton 3:33.54 5:24.58 4:44.72
4 Beth Arentz FR-1 Akron 5:58.82 3:47.55 4:51.72
5 Sophia Toti SO-2 Penn State 4:58.02 5:12.63 4:52.17
6 Katerina Shuble JR-3 Bowling Green 6:01.60 3:58.13 4:53.98
12 Karly Forker SR-4 Bucknell 3:54.34 5:08.50 4:56.63
13 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:05.33 6:02.01 4:59.18
18 Mena Scatchard FR-1 Princeton 6:04.76 4:26.68 5:06.52
  Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Madeleine Burns FR-1 Princeton 6:17.17 6:20.12 4:54.66 5:24.13
8 Charlotte Wood SO-2 West Virginia 5:15.64 6:23.49 4:54.99 3:29.45
9 Alyssa Thomas   Unattached 3:59.73 3:53.81 4:55.96 3:56.77
10 Mari Noble FR-1 Princeton 6:04.23 6:19.04 4:56.12 6:01.27
11 Sylvia Russell SR-4 West Virginia 5:05.20 5:34.83 4:56.31 3:45.20
14 Alexis Allen FR-1 Princeton 4:39.74 6:19.00 5:00.79 5:51.93
16 Lindsey Scarton SR-4 Akron 5:50.70 4:49.71 5:04.95 5:41.55
17 Zoe Duffus   Unattached 6:15.51 4:07.29 5:05.29 6:30.78
20 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 3:51.60 4:59.53 5:08.79 5:18.06
23 Lizzy Gurko JR-3 Akron 6:28.05 6:00.11 5:10.44 4:51.82
26 Hayes Samantha   Unattached 4:40.07 5:36.71 5:14.68 6:39.65
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 6:32.14 5:31.34 4:48.79 3:47.99 4:48.79 5:03.98
19 Lauren Trapani FR-1 Bucknell 6:37.57 5:29.77 3:48.06 6:40.65 4:09.64 5:08.19
21 Abigail Paczewski JR-3 Bucknell 6:16.76 4:34.85 6:19.85 5:30.44 4:31.77 5:08.82
22 Jeanne Reix Charat JR-3 West Virginia 5:19.72 4:20.74 6:37.32 4:45.57 6:03.17 5:10.40
24 Mya Kizer FR-1 Akron 5:10.51 3:58.37 4:48.55 6:00.69 5:54.42 5:13.64
25 Riley Robertson SO-2 Bowling Green 6:29.54 5:48.70 3:46.18 6:13.83 6:42.10 5:14.14
27 Lucie Kubinski SR-4 Bucknell 4:06.59 3:41.30 5:19.30 4:16.07 4:00.26 5:16.13
28 Rachel Field JR-3 Morgan State 6:36.97 5:21.68 5:55.90 5:18.26 4:09.82 5:42.21
29 Jalissa Emmens SO-2 Morgan State 7:14.11 6:32.77 5:51.42 6:32.77 6:46.55 5:44.53
30 Jessica Lamborn FR-1 Morgan State 5:13.65 7:19.10 4:45.77 5:06.68 4:31.83 5:48.49