January 29, 2022
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jemeila Hunter JR-3 Bowling Green 9.12 7.60 6.39 6.54 5.55
2 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 6.03 7.63 9.69 7.79 5.73
3 Aaliyah Harris FR-1 Morgan State 9.26 7.65 8.88 5.89 9.34
4 Jacqueline Pokuaah JR-3 Akron 9.11 7.72 9.65 7.80 5.64
5 Olivia Hee SO-2 Princeton 7.88 7.72 5.72 6.03 7.03
6 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 7.17 7.79 6.08 8.73 8.57
7 Darian Braddix SO-2 Bowling Green 9.74 7.85 6.44 8.87 8.80
8 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Binghamton 7.66 7.98 10.22 7.74 9.74

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jemeila Hunter JR-3 Bowling Green 8.35 6.61 8.50 7.29 5.47 7.59 9.19
2 Aaliyah Harris FR-1 Morgan State 9.05 7.06 8.59 6.60 5.68 7.67 7.29
3 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 6.69 9.73 9.11 6.93 9.88 7.78 8.02
4 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 9.00 6.00 7.62 8.00 6.08 7.69 8.92
5 Jacqueline Pokuaah JR-3 Akron 9.86 9.32 7.63 7.86 5.70 7.70 10.01
6 Olivia Hee SO-2 Princeton 7.55 8.72 8.10 5.53 6.15 7.78 8.10
7 Darian Braddix SO-2 Bowling Green 5.77 8.93 7.04 8.22 6.88 7.90 7.83
8 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Binghamton 6.58 7.84 8.95 9.51 6.26 7.92 10.06
9 Destiny Thompson JR-3 Morgan State 7.78 9.12 9.44 6.82 9.20 7.93 8.01
10 Casey Burton FR-1 Princeton 6.44 5.81 7.64 7.56 9.15 7.95 7.40
11 Brianna Richard SR-4 Bowling Green 8.84 7.96 10.27 10.03 6.93 7.96 10.11
12 Alexis Parchman FR-1 Bowling Green 6.06 8.53 7.34 6.94 7.02 7.97 8.77
13 Haley Rizek JR-3 Penn 10.30 10.46 7.32 7.24 8.20 8.04 6.11
14 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Akron 7.98 8.71 7.82 10.24 8.14 8.06 6.37
15 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 5.65 5.81 10.17 5.65 9.12 8.07 8.40
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 5.98 9.94 8.49 8.00 9.78 8.08 7.20
17 Alliayah Ottley SO-2 Morgan State 6.83 5.70 6.83 8.22 7.00 8.13 8.05
18 Shevell Higgs FR-1 Penn 9.76 6.59 10.33 6.75 8.78 8.13 9.11
19 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 6.06 10.00 5.98 7.13 10.65 8.19 6.72
20 Lilly McMullen FR-1 West Virginia 5.75 8.87 9.53 8.62 9.61 8.21 6.57
21 Emily Oiler FR-1 West Virginia 8.11 6.12 6.70 10.42 10.67 8.27 5.79
22 Ishana Asinor SO-2 Morgan State 6.33 8.61 10.45 10.72 8.78 8.78 6.76
  Amya Clarke JR-3 Akron FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aaliyah Harris FR-1 Morgan State 5.37 8.90 7.90 9.13 6.83 7.67
5 Jacqueline Pokuaah JR-3 Akron 10.01 6.40 10.01 7.24 9.01 7.70
11 Brianna Richard SR-4 Bowling Green 9.79 6.05 6.21 9.24 5.81 7.96
12 Alexis Parchman FR-1 Bowling Green 9.17 9.65 9.73 9.89 10.37 7.97
13 Haley Rizek JR-3 Penn 6.44 8.61 6.36 9.01 8.29 8.04
14 Anna Altstadt FR-1 Akron 7.58 8.79 8.71 9.19 6.86 8.06
17 Alliayah Ottley SO-2 Morgan State 9.35 6.75 8.46 9.60 5.94 8.13
22 Ishana Asinor SO-2 Morgan State 9.66 8.96 7.99 8.61 7.38 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jemeila Hunter JR-3 Bowling Green 7.59 6.76
4 Harlowe Brumett-Dunn FR-1 Princeton 7.69 8.00
6 Olivia Hee SO-2 Princeton 7.78 9.34
9 Destiny Thompson JR-3 Morgan State 7.93 10.23
10 Casey Burton FR-1 Princeton 7.95 8.19
15 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 8.07 9.20
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 8.08 5.90
20 Lilly McMullen FR-1 West Virginia 8.21 6.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 7.78
7 Darian Braddix SO-2 Bowling Green 7.90
8 Dominique Jackson JR-3 Binghamton 7.92
18 Shevell Higgs FR-1 Penn 8.13
19 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 8.19
21 Emily Oiler FR-1 West Virginia 8.27
  Amya Clarke JR-3 Akron FS