January 29, 2022
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Dorenkamp SO-2 Penn State 4:58.81 4:44.58 3:57.15 2:57.87 4:01.90 3:38.18
2 Charlie O'Donovan JR-3 Villanova 5:03.95 5:01.58 3:57.46 4:59.20 4:16.46 3:57.46
3 Sean Dolan FR-1 Villanova 4:33.23 3:31.46 3:57.59 4:42.74 3:33.84 4:40.36
4 Ray Sellaro JR-3 Penn 3:24.59 4:19.30 3:57.89 4:00.27 4:26.44 4:59.75
5 Liam Murphy FR-1 Villanova 3:16.50 2:52.54 3:59.63 4:02.03 4:18.80 2:50.14
6 Ed Trippas SR-4 Princeton 4:05.82 2:58.34 4:01.00 3:34.49 5:01.25 3:15.21
7 Zach Michon   Unattached 4:37.19 3:10.42 4:01.03 3:36.93 5:10.93 4:27.55
8 James Lee JR-3 Penn 3:22.57 3:27.39 4:01.15 3:05.69 3:22.57 3:12.92
9 Michael Keehan SO-2 Penn 4:22.31 3:45.88 4:02.88 3:24.02 4:46.60 4:49.03
10 Justin Cornetta JR-3 Penn 4:05.39 4:27.26 4:02.96 3:50.82 5:08.56 3:45.96
11 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 5:00.62 4:21.51 4:04.40 3:47.30 4:28.84 3:49.74
12 Jacob Ondash SR-4 Akron 4:02.01 3:10.68 4:04.45 3:44.90 3:05.79 3:10.68
13 Robby Creese   Unattached 5:18.43 3:42.90 4:04.94 4:09.84 3:55.15 5:15.98
14 Daniel O'Brien FR-1 Princeton 3:53.06 4:42.12 4:05.32 2:59.09 4:29.86 3:43.25
15 Sebastian Fisher SO-2 Princeton 3:46.56 4:01.34 4:06.26 3:21.94 4:53.05 3:07.16
16 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 3:24.41 5:17.69 4:06.27 3:09.63 3:36.72 3:14.56
17 Connor McMenamin SR-4 Penn State 4:42.64 3:05.95 4:07.93 3:18.35 3:38.18 3:30.74
18 Devon Comber   Unattached 5:12.69 5:00.28 4:08.16 3:38.38 5:17.65 5:07.72
19 Kevin Haas FR-1 Penn State 4:00.76 3:45.71 4:10.79 4:08.29 4:45.90 2:55.56
20 Ryan Guerci SO-2 Binghamton 4:45.97 4:30.79 4:13.07 3:02.21 3:35.11 3:14.87
21 Jack Stanley SO-2 Princeton 3:23.41 5:20.37 4:14.26 4:34.60 3:36.12 3:53.92
22 J Henry Lyon   Unattached 3:09.10 5:06.65 4:15.54 4:20.65 3:39.77 5:27.10
23 Patrick Spychalski JR-3 Villanova 2:59.16 3:06.84 4:15.94 3:19.64 5:04.57 4:36.42
24 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Bucknell 5:02.26 5:30.44 4:16.15 3:06.99 3:32.61 3:12.12
25 Nicholas Deamer   Unattached 5:02.72 3:53.46 4:16.54 5:18.11 4:55.03 3:56.02
26 Scott Thompson JR-3 Princeton 5:21.26 4:47.58 4:19.08 4:52.76 3:01.36 3:47.99
27 Matthew Goyden SR-4 Binghamton 4:14.15 3:09.31 4:19.33 5:21.57 5:29.35 3:50.81
28 Thomas Matsumura SR-4 Bucknell 3:35.88 4:46.10 4:20.09 4:51.30 4:51.30 4:12.29
29 Marty Dolan SO-2 Binghamton 4:56.73 5:07.15 4:20.29 3:36.04 3:28.24 5:25.37
30 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 5:11.91 3:24.45 4:22.11 4:27.36 5:06.67 4:27.36
31 Matthew Cervon SR-4 Bucknell 3:25.09 3:54.01 4:22.93 5:20.78 3:09.31 3:48.75
32 Noah Martin JR-3 Bucknell 3:06.24 4:23.39 4:26.05 4:18.07 5:16.60 3:11.56
33 Devion Bryant FR-1 Morgan State 5:48.10 4:40.64 4:29.84 5:29.21 5:42.70 3:49.37
34 Nasir Wallace FR-1 Morgan State 5:41.13 5:19.30 4:32.90 3:27.41 3:43.78 3:38.32
35 Justin Alston SO-2 Morgan State 4:48.43 3:37.01 4:34.69 4:09.97 3:34.26 3:12.29
  Domenic Perretta SR-4 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isaac Davis JR-3 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Dorenkamp SO-2 Penn State 3:57.15 4:51.70 2:48.38 3:04.98 3:16.84 5:01.18
2 Charlie O'Donovan JR-3 Villanova 3:57.46 3:38.47 3:50.34 5:03.95 4:28.33 3:36.09
3 Sean Dolan FR-1 Villanova 3:57.59 5:06.50 4:11.85 2:58.20 3:21.96 4:23.73
4 Ray Sellaro JR-3 Penn 3:57.89 3:53.14 3:41.24 3:29.35 4:21.68 3:00.80
5 Liam Murphy FR-1 Villanova 3:59.63 2:57.33 3:57.24 4:40.37 4:33.18 4:47.56
6 Ed Trippas SR-4 Princeton 4:01.00 4:03.41 3:27.26 3:34.49 3:22.44 3:20.03
8 James Lee JR-3 Penn 4:01.15 4:59.03 3:00.87 4:08.39 4:46.97 4:20.45
9 Michael Keehan SO-2 Penn 4:02.88 3:28.88 3:21.59 3:55.60 4:46.60 3:50.74
10 Justin Cornetta JR-3 Penn 4:02.96 3:21.66 4:12.68 3:36.24 3:19.23 4:46.70
  Domenic Perretta SR-4 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zach Michon   Unattached 3:32.11 4:01.03 4:25.14 5:03.70
11 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 4:48.40 4:04.40 4:26.40 3:15.52
12 Jacob Ondash SR-4 Akron 3:37.56 4:04.45 3:15.56 3:08.23
13 Robby Creese   Unattached 3:50.25 4:04.94 3:08.61 3:13.51
14 Daniel O'Brien FR-1 Princeton 4:05.32 4:05.32 3:38.34 4:34.76
15 Sebastian Fisher SO-2 Princeton 4:18.58 4:06.26 4:28.43 3:31.79
16 Tanner Piotrowski SO-2 Penn State 4:28.44 4:06.27 4:18.59 4:06.27
17 Connor McMenamin SR-4 Penn State 3:45.62 4:07.93 5:00.00 4:15.37
18 Devon Comber   Unattached 4:57.80 4:08.16 3:45.83 3:11.09
19 Kevin Haas FR-1 Penn State 4:15.81 4:10.79 3:30.67 3:58.25
  Isaac Davis JR-3 Penn State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Ryan Guerci SO-2 Binghamton 4:13.07 4:15.60 4:02.95
21 Jack Stanley SO-2 Princeton 4:14.26 3:59.01 5:17.83
22 J Henry Lyon   Unattached 4:15.54 5:01.54 3:29.55
23 Patrick Spychalski JR-3 Villanova 4:15.94 3:37.55 3:04.28
24 Samuel Whittaker JR-3 Bucknell 4:16.15 4:39.21 2:59.31
25 Nicholas Deamer   Unattached 4:16.54 3:50.89 5:00.16
26 Scott Thompson JR-3 Princeton 4:19.08 4:19.08 3:03.95
28 Thomas Matsumura SR-4 Bucknell 4:20.09 3:22.87 3:41.08
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Matthew Goyden SR-4 Binghamton 4:19.33
29 Marty Dolan SO-2 Binghamton 4:20.29
30 Ian Sherlock FR-1 Shippensburg 4:22.11
31 Matthew Cervon SR-4 Bucknell 4:22.93
32 Noah Martin JR-3 Bucknell 4:26.05
33 Devion Bryant FR-1 Morgan State 4:29.84
34 Nasir Wallace FR-1 Morgan State 4:32.90
35 Justin Alston SO-2 Morgan State 4:34.69