January 29, 2022
|
Graceland U-Closson Center - Lamoni, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 36.81 31.19 36.50 36.50 30.88 23.08 24.64 10

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 1:34.85 1:57.48 1:47.78 1:55.33 1:25.15 10
2 Mickenzie Fisher FR-1 Graceland 1:29.76 2:14.00 2:06.41 1:34.81 2:26.64 8
3 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 2:44.39 2:23.84 2:16.99 2:55.35 2:29.32 6

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 15:04.32 10:05.20 11:35.63 9:51.29 13:13.02 14:43.45 13:26.93 10
2 Laura Harder JR-3 Graceland 9:48.56 12:04.93 11:57.75 11:50.58 15:04.37 13:52.59 11:36.22 8

Women's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Congrove JR-3 Hastings 16:02.51 13:26.95 13:07.51 16:12.23 10
2 Mikayla Kambeitz JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 20:49.92 20:16.14 22:31.26 18:46.05 8
3 Carley Davis FR-1 Hastings 20:09.92 18:35.95 21:08.66 19:34.68 6
4 Tristyn DiPentino FR-1 Hastings 24:33.19 26:10.59 19:16.64 20:17.51 4
5 Lainey Sorenson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 24:37.62 18:56.63 26:15.04 27:03.75 2

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 12.65 12.40 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 2.15m 1.65m 2.03m 1.44m 1.82m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Sidney Gilliland FR-1 Graceland 1.47m 1.50m 1.67m 1.55m 1.38m 4' 11" 7
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 1.85m 1.50m 1.47m 1.11m 1.56m 4' 11" 7
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 1.53m 1.25m 1.08m 1.05m 1.08m 4' 1.25" 4
  • 1.00
    O
  • 1.05
    O
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Suzanne Guerrero SR-4 Graceland 2.80m 3.42m 4.28m 3.93m 3.18m 11' 2.5" 10
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XO
2 Katlin Martin SR-4 Graceland 3.56m 2.97m 3.33m 2.35m 2.11m 9' 9" 8
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashlynn Perkins SR-4 Graceland 3.90m 4.50m 4.08m 5.99m 4.64m 4.78m 15' 2.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.96  
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
2 Bahati Nabindu FR-1 Graceland 4.59m 4.37m 3.12m 4.72m 4.33m 5.02m 14' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28  
  • 3.97  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.10