January 28-29, 2022
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.97 7.66 9.41
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.04 10.38 6.03
3 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 8.40 8.24 7.90
4 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.51 7.83 7.32
5 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.52 10.57 10.06
6 Nathalie Freire SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.55 6.93 10.61
7 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 8.58 9.61 6.10
8 Abrianna Utgaard JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.66 9.18 11.18

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.83 10.26 7.95
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.73 7.03 8.08
3 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 9.39 8.47 8.38
4 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.68 7.03 8.47
5 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.89 6.45 8.48
6 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 9.54 7.65 8.59
7 Nathalie Freire SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.75 10.50 8.60
8 Abrianna Utgaard JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.83 10.21 8.65
9 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.18 7.37 8.66
10 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 10.52 8.84 8.84
11 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 9.02 6.55 8.84
12 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.09 6.40 8.89
13 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.61 7.33 8.93
14 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.18 7.55 8.98
15 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 7.58 7.76 9.02
16 Madison Weis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.51 9.86 9.13
17 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.40 7.87 9.25
18 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.83 10.97 9.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.10 6.36 9.62 7.95 7.95
7 Nathalie Freire SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.78 8.69 6.63 8.60 10.67
9 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.02 8.58 11.00 8.66 8.40
12 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.89 11.29 7.92 8.89 11.29
14 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.45 9.70 6.65 8.98 6.83
15 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 7.04 10.20 6.41 9.02 9.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.31 8.08 9.30 6.06
4 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.20 8.47 7.29 10.51
8 Abrianna Utgaard JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.32 8.65 8.91 8.65
10 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 7.78 8.84 7.87 6.63
16 Madison Weis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.96 9.13 7.40 6.40
17 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.62 9.25 8.24 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 5.95 8.38
5 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.04 8.48
6 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 8.25 8.59
11 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 10.52 8.84
13 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.61 8.93
18 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.55 9.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.81 31.37 31.37 27.62
2 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.34 20.24 24.06 26.25
3 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.95 27.12 21.81 24.88
4 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.08 23.59 19.66 26.96
5 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.48 29.05 21.08 21.36
6 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 28.50 21.09 29.93 27.93
7 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.54 27.12 26.26 20.84
8 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.64 24.92 33.23 20.91
9 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.71 22.40 28.71 30.72
10 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.85 34.34 23.37 20.20
11 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 28.90 30.06 35.84 26.01
12 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.02 35.70 36.86 24.09
13 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.02 33.09 33.67 27.57
14 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.05 23.53 29.34 20.63
15 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 29.09 23.28 29.97 23.86
16 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 29.58 25.15 33.73 33.73
17 Melanie Roberts SO-2 St. Olaf 30.03 34.54 32.74 28.23
18 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 30.08 24.97 35.50 32.49
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.12 32.53 30.43 37.96
20 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.86 25.31 25.62 21.61
21 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.49 38.34 37.04 31.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.05
15 Zoe Matre FR-1 St. Olaf 29.09
19 Elisa Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.12
21 Christa Sauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 28.50 30.78
10 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.85 29.72
12 Hailey Gregg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.02 34.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Clare Collins JR-3 St. Olaf 28.90 23.12
16 Riki Poore SO-2 St. Olaf 29.58 26.92
17 Melanie Roberts SO-2 St. Olaf 30.03 31.84
20 Faith Robb FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.86 27.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.97 28.54 27.12 33.68 23.41 29.97 34.82
13 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 34.54 29.02 21.77 37.73 24.67 29.31 31.35
18 Rachel Nelsen SO-2 St. Olaf 22.86 30.08 38.51 38.51 21.06 33.99 35.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.40 31.31 32.98 20.69 27.95 24.60
4 Makenna Brown SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 30.89 21.63 21.63 29.77 28.08 32.58
8 Abbie Swenson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.94 20.05 27.50 29.50 28.64 26.07
9 Jessie Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.98 29.86 33.88 28.71 28.71 22.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.21 28.42 23.06 26.81 28.96 24.40
2 Britta Nordberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.89 26.80 31.45 27.34 30.90 31.99
5 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.78 36.74 23.64 28.48 27.91 27.63

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Donnelly JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 48.89 59.62 47.70 1:02.61
2 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:10.31 1:02.22 50.40 1:08.45
3 Caroline Gearin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:14.95 1:04.06 55.74 58.30
4 Emilia Helms-Leslie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:20.07 1:10.23 1:08.13 1:04.62

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:40.74 1:41.75 2:04.92 1:33.69
2 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:41.25 1:37.20 1:56.44 1:26.07
3 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.44 1:19.38 2:15.78 1:44.44
4 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.59 1:47.73 2:14.93 1:45.64
5 Anna Swanson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:44.75 1:45.80 1:17.52 1:39.52
6 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:44.78 1:52.12 1:23.83 1:55.26
7 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.84 2:00.73 2:08.21 2:03.94
8 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 1:47.15 1:48.23 1:56.80 1:34.30
9 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 1:48.81 1:41.20 1:33.58 1:24.88
10 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:50.32 2:13.49 1:51.43 1:23.85
11 Sydney Benzer FR-1 St. Olaf 1:51.84 1:18.29 2:18.69 1:21.65
12 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.86 1:56.34 2:10.88 2:13.12
13 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:52.02 1:32.98 1:32.98 2:08.83
14 Caitlyn Storley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:54.77 2:01.66 2:05.10 1:47.89
15 Avery Beyer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.27 2:20.63 2:19.48 1:44.90
16 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.37 2:16.16 1:41.25 1:24.95
17 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.42 1:52.73 1:31.59 1:25.72
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Meraf Haileslassie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:54.26 1:57.63 1:52.02 1:58.75
14 Caitlyn Storley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:55.92 1:34.12 1:54.77 2:08.55
15 Avery Beyer JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.59 1:25.30 1:55.27 2:04.50
16 Celia Woyke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:31.94 1:42.41 1:56.37 1:36.59
17 Larissa Minshull FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:25.72 2:12.69 1:57.42 2:32.65
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:31.91 1:44.44
5 Anna Swanson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:48.94 1:44.75
7 Emily Brockberg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.60 1:46.84
10 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.36 1:50.32
11 Sydney Benzer FR-1 St. Olaf 1:50.73 1:51.84
12 Esther Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.41 1:51.86
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikayla Turek SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:40.74
2 Annessa Ihde FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:41.25
4 Malakai Holloway JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.59
6 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 1:44.78
8 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 1:47.15
9 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 1:48.81

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.91 3:03.75 2:33.12 3:00.14
2 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 2:16.14 3:26.05 2:56.62 3:03.97
3 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 2:17.08 4:04.12 3:39.71 3:07.78
4 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 3:57.83 3:37.07 3:48.39 3:08.75
5 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:00.75 2:42.48 2:42.48 3:23.09
6 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:43.99 3:54.97 3:19.83 3:39.59

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:55.36 4:16.65 5:29.03 4:52.84 6:21.68 6:08.52
2 Olivia Edstrom SO-2 St. Olaf 5:19.99 5:13.18 5:40.41 4:32.33 6:14.46 4:39.14
3 Ruby Gernandt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:20.27 6:25.24 5:43.96 5:13.01 5:09.57 5:37.08
4 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 7:08.13 4:43.12 5:45.26 7:21.94 4:39.66 4:36.21
5 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 5:19.17 6:00.80 5:46.92 5:29.58 5:08.76 4:51.42
6 Kailyn Walukas FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:56.71 6:15.36 5:57.48 6:47.53 6:26.08 6:54.68
7 Anna Omdal FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:57.49 6:29.67 5:57.49 4:10.25 7:19.72 5:03.87
8 Sarah Rey FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:16.95 6:58.28 6:13.46 6:13.46 4:21.43 7:16.95
9 Abby Rowekamp FR-1 St. Olaf 5:40.65 7:01.03 6:22.75 5:02.38 7:54.61 7:20.17

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Iliana Ramon JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:40.04 8:12.83 12:22.45
2 Mackinzee Miest JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:43.87 11:16.07 10:50.31
3 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:47.59 9:03.98 11:39.40
4 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10:56.74 8:38.83 14:13.77
5 Evelyn Villalobos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:57.00 8:06.18 12:15.84
6 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:58.29 13:42.87 11:11.46
7 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:07.07 12:33.79 13:20.49
8 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:19.54 14:23.02 12:54.68
9 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:19.60 8:16.11 14:09.50
10 Julia Severson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:25.20 9:56.13 9:01.31
11 Josie Harms FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:28.57 9:17.75 12:44.32
12 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 11:37.91 8:29.48 13:01.66
13 Lindsey Paulson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:42.30 8:25.66 8:32.68
14 Sydney Hagen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:46.34 15:18.25 14:14.68
15 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 11:46.50 12:00.63 8:35.75
16 Taina Koivisto SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:50.48 13:58.37 9:21.28
17 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:53.78 11:25.23 14:09.40
18 Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:26.47 10:56.90 15:48.02
19 Ellesa St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:43.46 13:44.54 16:01.96
20 Bryn Mucha JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13:23.45 10:58.83 11:06.87
21 Nadia English SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13:29.20 14:17.76 12:32.56
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Evie Hage FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:58.00 9:24.02 14:29.82 11:19.54 8:56.84 8:16.07 12:00.32
9 Laura Hardwick FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:41.16 12:27.56 9:44.46 11:19.60 11:33.20 9:10.48 11:46.79
11 Josie Harms FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14:06.95 8:50.20 9:24.63 11:28.57 11:21.69 14:06.95 12:23.66
13 Lindsey Paulson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 14:51.92 10:46.12 8:18.64 11:42.30 12:52.53 10:46.12 10:11.01
14 Sydney Hagen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:21.66 12:42.85 12:14.60 11:46.34 13:32.29 9:03.89 13:53.49
15 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 13:39.54 13:46.61 10:57.05 11:46.50 10:14.66 10:42.92 10:35.85
16 Taina Koivisto SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:52.86 10:03.91 10:53.65 11:50.48 15:09.42 10:46.54 9:14.18
17 Amanda Tuvey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:02.48 13:55.13 11:46.65 11:53.78 10:13.85 13:12.30 13:33.71
18 Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13:18.73 13:18.73 15:03.23 12:26.47 11:26.76 10:34.50 14:40.84
19 Ellesa St. George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14:53.25 16:24.87 9:47.87 12:43.46 10:41.31 12:35.83 12:20.56
20 Bryn Mucha JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:40.04 16:52.35 14:43.80 13:23.45 10:02.59 15:32.01 10:50.80
21 Nadia English SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12:16.38 15:54.86 15:30.58 13:29.20 10:06.90 10:55.46 14:17.76
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iliana Ramon JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8:00.03 10:01.64 11:31.25 13:00.85 13:07.25 10:59.25 10:40.04
2 Mackinzee Miest JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:28.94 10:31.00 11:09.63 9:52.36 7:50.03 11:16.07 10:43.87
3 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:24.73 10:21.69 11:07.02 13:23.02 11:39.40 7:52.74 10:47.59
4 Grace Cole JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13:27.79 12:35.26 11:09.88 12:02.42 7:46.29 10:10.77 10:56.74
5 Evelyn Villalobos FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11:16.71 11:23.28 9:57.87 10:50.43 11:23.28 8:12.75 10:57.00
6 Raina Moorjani FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:59.80 9:12.97 12:43.62 13:36.28 10:51.71 11:18.04 10:58.29
7 Anna Decker FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:33.72 13:13.82 13:20.49 10:07.04 10:53.73 11:07.07 11:07.07
10 Julia Severson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13:28.54 8:40.76 9:49.28 13:14.84 13:07.98 8:06.50 11:25.20
12 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 14:25.41 11:16.98 10:21.14 9:32.29 9:39.27 11:16.98 11:37.91

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.64
2 Makenna Huetten FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.19
3 Ally Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.22
4 Hannah King SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.26
5 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.14

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Olaf Karla Kroschel, Emma Storbakken, Emma Sahly, Ququ Holman 2:19.69 1:59.58 1:42.81 1:51.75 1:56.22

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) A Makenna Brown, Britta Nordberg, Annessa Ihde, Mikayla Turek 4:53.62 4:06.74 3:24.80 3:59.34 3:17.40 3:24.80
2 St. Olaf A Karla Kroschel, Emma Storbakken, Emma Sahly, Ququ Holman 5:03.04 4:12.53 3:24.55 3:01.83 4:27.69 2:59.30
3 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
B Jessie Smith, Hailey Gregg, Malakai Holloway, Emily Brockberg 3:29.79 4:19.00 3:45.33 3:06.48 3:45.33 3:06.48
4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) A Anna Swanson, Caroline Gearin, Sydney Klausler, Madison Weis 3:21.61 4:25.27 4:43.84 3:26.91 4:04.05 4:17.32
5 St. Olaf
(C>)
C Riley Mauzer, Sophie Abernethy, Sophie Gossard, Chloe Kusser 5:48.96 4:28.43 4:17.70 3:32.06 3:50.85 4:31.12
6 Gustavus Adolphus A Emilia Helms-Leslie, Makenna Huetten, Megan Geraets, Caitlyn Storley 4:53.86 4:32.09 4:18.49 4:18.49 3:34.96 3:24.07
7 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
C Abbie Swenson, Kaye Rysdahl, Larissa Minshull, Esther Nelson 5:08.06 4:32.62 5:32.60 5:29.87 5:16.24 5:02.61
8 St. Olaf
(B>)
B Jules Fromm, Katie Gebert, Sydney Benzer, Zoe Plechaty 5:52.69 4:39.91 3:21.54 3:29.94 4:11.92 5:05.11
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
B Avery Beyer, Kailyn Walukas, Anna Omdal, Sydney Hagen 6:02.20 4:45.19 4:02.42 4:19.53 4:59.45 3:33.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 St. Olaf
(C>)
Mauzer, Abernethy, Gossard, Kusser 4:28.43
7 Bethel (Minn.)
(C>)
Swenson, Rysdahl, Minshull, Nelson 4:32.62
8 St. Olaf
(B>)
Fromm, Gebert, Benzer, Plechaty 4:39.91
9 Gustavus Adolphus
(B>)
Beyer, Walukas, Omdal, Hagen 4:45.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethel (Minn.) Brown, Nordberg, Ihde, Turek 3:39.60 4:06.74 3:05.06
2 St. Olaf Kroschel, Storbakken, Sahly, Holman 4:55.46 4:12.53 4:40.31
3 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
Smith, Gregg, Holloway, Brockberg 4:50.08 4:19.00 3:11.66
4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Swanson, Gearin, Klausler, Weis 4:09.36 4:25.27 4:38.54
6 Gustavus Adolphus Helms-Leslie, Huetten, Geraets, Storley 4:42.98 4:32.09 3:10.47

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 1.92m 1.71m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
2 Olivia Motley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.67m 1.48m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    X
3 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.67m 1.26m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
4 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.41m 1.81m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
5 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.72m 1.25m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Sadie Koelz SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.07m 1.12m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 0.91m 1.23m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sadie Koelz SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2.95m 3.56m 2.40m 3.40m 3.24m 3.37m 10' 7.5"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    XO
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.34
    XXX
2 Nathalie Freire SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.86m 3.21m 2.69m 3.55m 3.09m 3.46m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    XXO
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XXX
3 Melanie Roberts SO-2 St. Olaf 2.97m 3.28m 2.69m 3.40m 3.09m 3.99m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    O
  • 2.94
    O
  • 3.09
    XO
  • 3.24
    XXX
4 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney JR-3 St. Olaf 3.12m 3.15m 3.46m 3.83m 3.09m 2.16m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    O
  • 3.09
    XXO
  • 3.24
    XXX
5 Caroline Gearin SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.53m 2.53m 2.53m 3.09m 2.94m 3.38m 9' 7.75"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX
6 Julia Cordes JR-3 St. Olaf 3.65m 2.21m 2.26m 2.50m 2.94m 3.23m 9' 7.75"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XXO
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX
7 Signe Harris SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.49m 2.01m 3.43m 2.79m 2.79m 2.54m 9' 1.75"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XO
  • 2.94
    XXX
8 Julia Goetzman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.82m 3.38m 1.85m 2.85m 2.64m 2.24m 8' 8"
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    O
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XXX
9 Jenna Bunker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.01m 1.87m 3.19m 1.74m 2.49m 1.89m 8' 2"
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.34
    O
  • 2.49
    XO
  • 2.64
    XXX
10 Jenna Lilland FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.15m 2.18m 2.22m 2.27m 2.34m 1.80m 7' 8"
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.34
    XO
  • 2.49
    XXX
11 McKenzie Gehrke FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.21m 2.80m 2.32m 1.66m 2.19m 2.85m 7' 2.25"
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.34
    XXX
  Emmarie Byom FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.49
    XXX
  Jessica Lilland SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.09
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.97m 5.23m 4.45m 17' 2"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.23  
2 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.85m 5.22m 4.59m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.19  
3 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 5.47m 4.88m 3.71m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
4 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 4.23m 4.86m 5.59m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.71  
5 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.61m 4.66m 4.85m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.34  
6 Julia Cordes JR-3 St. Olaf 5.74m 4.59m 3.72m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.50  
7 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.95m 4.44m 4.84m 14' 7"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.17  
8 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 3.49m 4.36m 5.10m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.36  
9 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 5.27m 4.15m 4.73m 13' 7.5"
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3.44m 4.14m 4.02m 13' 7"
  • 4.05  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.01  
11 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.90m 4.11m 3.90m 13' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.98m 3.82m 3.21m 12' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82  
  Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Katie Petersen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.44m 4.44m 4.48m 3.24m 3.91m 3.24m 14' 7"
8 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 4.36m 4.14m 5.58m 3.97m 3.23m 3.88m 14' 3.75"
9 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 4.15m 3.65m 4.98m 3.65m 4.94m 4.03m 13' 7.5"
10 Alli Joerger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.14m 4.72m 3.35m 5.18m 4.84m 4.64m 13' 7"
11 Lillian Maul SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.11m 4.32m 3.00m 4.23m 4.07m 3.95m 13' 6"
12 Anna Becker FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.82m 3.29m 3.67m 4.51m 3.51m 3.48m 12' 6.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan Geraets FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.60m 4.97m 5.23m 5.54m 6.07m 6.22m 5.60m 17' 2"
2 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.16m 6.47m 5.22m 5.69m 5.85m 4.44m 3.71m 17' 1.5"
3 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 6.10m 6.00m 4.88m 4.44m 5.03m 6.30m 5.08m 16' 0.25"
4 Luise Hammer FR-1 St. Olaf 6.08m 4.67m 4.86m 5.39m 5.69m 4.08m 4.81m 15' 11.5"
5 Olivia Thomley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4.66m 4.15m 4.66m 5.17m 3.96m 3.91m 5.03m 15' 3.5"
6 Julia Cordes JR-3 St. Olaf 3.76m 3.86m 4.59m 4.18m 3.81m 3.30m 3.95m 15' 0.75"
  Sydney Klausler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madi Kes FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.18m 11.20m 11.31m 8.18m 11.65m 36' 9"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.20  
2 Ainslee Parker SO-2 St. Olaf 8.51m 10.77m 9.80m 10.23m 13.25m 35' 4"
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Grace Perrenoud JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.01m 10.65m 9.90m 12.99m 11.82m 34' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.25  
4 Erica Gaebe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.84m 9.51m 7.89m 8.94m 11.22m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.51  
5 Lily Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 10.30m 9.45m 8.03m 10.49m 11.81m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10  
6 Kayla LaRue SR-4 St. Olaf 10.29m 9.44m 8.31m 7.74m 8.59m 30' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Pahl   Unattached 11.33m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
2 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.06m 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 13.30  
  • 13.55  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.54  
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.45m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.93  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.84  
4 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 8.35m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.60  
5 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.22m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.21  
  • 9.82  
  • 8.53  
  • 10.89  
6 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.94m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.56  
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 11.66m 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.13  
8 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 7.58m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.65  
9 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 7.16m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
10 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 10.31m 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.71  
11 Dana Bach JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.76m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.07  
12 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.23m 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.37  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.55  
13 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.23m 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 7.97m 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.93m 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.86  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 7.70m 10.41m 13.01m 12.39m 13.43m 34' 2"
10 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 8.09m 10.11m 8.19m 10.92m 11.42m 33' 2"
11 Dana Bach JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.75m 10.07m 11.38m 11.18m 10.17m 33' 0.5"
12 Abby Schulte FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.08m 9.60m 7.68m 10.27m 8.74m 31' 6"
13 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.42m 9.52m 9.52m 9.81m 8.00m 31' 3"
14 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 8.98m 9.16m 11.82m 11.63m 8.61m 30' 0.75"
15 Jensen Luehrs FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.39m 9.11m 11.57m 7.38m 6.74m 29' 10.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elizabeth Pahl   Unattached 13.45m 13.03m 12.74m 15.72m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
2 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14.50m 10.16m 11.92m 10.57m 13.55m 44' 5.5"
3 Emma Roethler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.16m 9.76m 8.56m 11.81m 12.05m 39' 6.5"
4 Sam Hedtke SO-2 St. Olaf 12.88m 12.53m 15.08m 14.96m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
5 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.09m 11.47m 11.59m 11.81m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
6 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.83m 12.40m 10.28m 11.62m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
8 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 10.70m 7.48m 9.77m 11.64m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
9 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 13.09m 8.70m 7.67m 9.41m 10.23m 33' 6.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samantha Kubes SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Peyton Irsfeld SO-2 St. Olaf 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
3 Aleah Keske SO-2 St. Olaf 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.24  
4 Kelsie Fettig FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Johnson FR-1 St. Olaf 11.07m 36' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • 10.01  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
6 Morgan Wallendal FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sarah Tarvestad SR-4 St. Olaf 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
8 Alea Al-Juhari JR-3 St. Olaf 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 7.99  
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.49  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.37  
  Izy LaClare FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 AnnaGrace Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2815 2964 3705 3082 2815 2667
2 Rebekah Salfer JR-3 St. Olaf 2469 2838 2327 3235 2866 2639
3 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2663 2833 2549 2153 2323 3201
4 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1971 2560 2355 1920 3046 1868
5 Kaitlyn Braun FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2377 2181 2769 2769 1832 2748