April 29-30, 2022
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 41.17 1:03.78 45.23 57.98
2 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 58.51 49.74 1:03.19 58.51
3 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 50.49 52.27 1:16.02 59.39
4 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 1:09.59 1:04.79 51.60 59.99
5 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 52.25 1:15.67 1:16.27 1:00.05
6 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 57.16 1:17.01 1:15.81 1:00.16
7 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 52.49 47.06 54.30 1:00.33
8 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 1:08.39 49.03 1:08.39 1:00.52
9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo SO-2 Boise State 1:11.76 1:16.62 46.83 1:00.81
10 Maya Occiano SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 56.07 57.30 1:05.31 1:01.61
11 Shimona Draper SO-2 Cal Poly 55.06 1:13.62 1:14.24 1:01.86
12 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 1:20.38 59.20 1:02.94 1:02.31
13 Alexis Koetitz JR-3 Utah State 1:03.79 1:03.79 1:01.26 1:03.15
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 50.08 51.98 1:11.63 1:03.39
15 Julia Stein SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:22.02 1:19.48 1:15.03 1:03.58
16 Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:21.64 1:06.34 56.77 1:03.78
17 Adi Nielson FR-1 Utah State 1:16.65 58.76 51.10 1:03.87
18 Gabby Drube FR-1 Wyoming 59.55 55.71 50.59 1:04.03
19 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:14.38 1:09.89 50.02 1:04.12
20 Caroline Larsson FR-1 Wyoming 58.41 46.86 1:04.83 1:04.18
21 Madison Moku JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:18.32 1:11.84 1:00.84 1:04.72
22 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:02.89 1:16.50 45.38 1:04.83
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 1:21.12 53.41 48.68 1:07.60
24 Isabella Ales FR-1 Boise State 1:00.56 1:18.93 1:16.21 1:08.04
25 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:18.83 1:06.97 1:23.02 1:09.76
26 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:22.77 1:08.50 1:19.20 1:11.35
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbey Glynn SO-2 Colorado 51.61 1:04.94 52.77 56.24 57.98 1:08.42
2 Yolonda Johnson SR-4 Colorado St. 46.81 47.98 1:00.85 57.34 58.51 48.57
3 Emma Pollak FR-1 Colorado 1:16.62 1:11.87 1:05.33 50.49 59.39 50.49
4 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 1:16.79 51.00 42.00 1:01.79 59.99 1:13.79
6 Gabriella Mace SR-4 San Francisco 1:03.77 54.75 46.93 55.35 1:00.16 47.53
7 Riley Slayton JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:13.00 1:13.00 43.44 1:14.21 1:00.33 1:02.14
9 Nyenuchi Okemgbo SO-2 Boise State 1:13.58 49.87 1:05.68 1:09.33 1:00.81 52.91
10 Maya Occiano SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 49.91 46.21 58.53 1:11.47 1:01.61 43.13
19 Deja Hudson SO-2 Fresno State 1:15.02 1:00.28 1:08.61 50.66 1:04.12 50.66
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Peyton Teevens SO-2 Washington St. 1:15.07 1:18.07 1:15.67 1:00.05 51.05
8 Reese Renz SO-2 Colorado 53.87 1:15.65 1:09.60 1:00.52 1:00.52
11 Shimona Draper SO-2 Cal Poly 1:05.58 1:12.38 1:08.05 1:01.86 1:14.85
12 Jordan Brandt SO-2 Utah State 47.98 58.58 56.71 1:02.31 1:16.65
13 Alexis Koetitz JR-3 Utah State 1:17.05 59.37 53.05 1:03.15 55.58
14 Daylee Dunn SO-2 Fresno State 1:05.30 54.52 58.32 1:03.39 1:09.73
15 Julia Stein SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:22.02 1:00.40 1:21.39 1:03.58 1:04.86
17 Adi Nielson FR-1 Utah State 1:10.26 1:15.37 1:11.54 1:03.87 49.82
21 Madison Moku JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 53.07 1:04.08 1:23.49 1:04.72 45.96
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Shaylynn Wynn JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:03.78 1:05.70
18 Gabby Drube FR-1 Wyoming 1:04.03 53.79
20 Caroline Larsson FR-1 Wyoming 1:04.18 1:19.59
22 Jaztyn Greer FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:04.83 1:09.37
23 Alexa Dandridge FR-1 Fresno State 1:07.60 1:00.84
24 Isabella Ales FR-1 Boise State 1:08.04 1:13.49
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Sydney Lopes FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:13.25 1:15.34 1:02.09 1:17.44 1:09.76
26 Katie Sheldon FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:28.48 1:04.93 1:19.20 1:01.37 1:11.35