February 18, 2022
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.27 8.60 10
2 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 8.43 6.66 8
3 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 8.62 7.76 6
4 Deanna Zoch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.64 6.92 5
5 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.74 6.73 4
6 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.75 10.59 3
7 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.82 7.68 2
8 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 8.84 10.97 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 8.46
2 Deanna Zoch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.65
3 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.47
4 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 8.59
5 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.74
6 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 8.84
7 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.84
8 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.86
9 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.45
10 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayjah Clarke FR-1 Utica 7.20 8.46 8.46
3 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.73 8.05 8.47
4 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 9.54 10.40 8.59
6 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 7.43 11.32 8.84
8 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 11.34 7.89 8.86
9 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.09 7.09 9.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Deanna Zoch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.61 8.83 8.65 8.22
5 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.12 9.71 8.74 8.92
7 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.93 6.90 8.84 10.17
10 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.06 11.10 9.82 9.23

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tyra Stone Junior Unattached 36.62 27.70 30.16 26.47 33.54 30.77 -
1 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 21.28 19.93 32.05 32.59 23.97 26.93 10
2 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 26.68 30.37 21.01 35.20 30.37 28.38 8
3 Deanna Zoch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 35.77 28.61 21.46 37.20 20.60 28.61 6
4 Alexa Smith SO-2 St. Lawrence 24.47 28.78 29.94 21.01 22.74 28.78 5
5 Laken Mooney SO-2 St. Lawrence 25.24 33.66 26.40 33.95 21.18 29.01 4
6 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 23.36 35.04 27.74 26.87 31.83 29.20 3
7 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.09 30.38 34.18 32.72 23.08 29.21 2
8 Kristina Koes SO-2 St. Lawrence 35.74 32.22 21.09 26.66 21.09 29.29 1
9 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.65 25.50 33.11 23.15 33.11 29.30 -
10 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 32.25 31.07 27.85 20.81 25.21 29.31 -
11 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 29.01 37.98 21.83 32.30 33.19 29.90 -
12 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.03 22.85 34.42 34.12 24.07 30.46 -
13 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.04 37.47 24.88 22.42 39.31 30.71 -
14 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 42.30 24.12 33.04 37.34 26.11 33.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jenni Broadhurst FR-1 Utica 31.40 29.90 32.60 33.49 23.33 -
12 Hanadi Tajir FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 36.25 30.46 31.38 34.12 22.85 -
14 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.13 33.04 35.36 41.30 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Laken Mooney SO-2 St. Lawrence 37.72 35.69 29.59 37.14 29.01 4
6 Elizabeth Glomski FR-1 Utica 23.95 32.12 33.88 28.91 29.20 3
10 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.80 38.11 31.07 31.66 29.31 -
13 Iveion Seabrooks FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.34 25.80 34.40 21.50 30.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tyra Stone Junior Unattached 24.62 30.77 31.39 38.16 30.77 -
7 Sadia Abakar FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 31.55 29.21 29.21 35.35 35.06 2
8 Kristina Koes SO-2 St. Lawrence 30.17 29.29 27.54 27.24 27.24 1
9 Moenae Washington FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 26.67 29.30 36.63 29.60 25.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.93 10
2 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 28.38 8
3 Deanna Zoch SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.61 6
4 Alexa Smith SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.78 5

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 48.61 1:01.53 10
2 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:12.72 1:05.51 8
3 Mary Diestel SR-4 Vermont 1:13.95 1:06.02 6
4 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:15.37 1:06.11 5
5 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:02.16 1:07.56 4
6 Hannah Cluck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:20.07 1:08.43 3
7 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:07.64 1:09.02 2
8 Morgan Thompson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:20.35 1:13.04 1
9 Madison Myer   Plattsburgh St. 1:19.63 1:18.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hailey von Ahn FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:14.71 1:06.11 1:15.37 1:21.32 1:22.64 1:04.79 5
5 Arafa Djouma FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 52.03 1:07.56 56.75 1:02.83 1:20.40 1:00.81 4
6 Hannah Cluck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:12.54 1:08.43 1:27.59 1:13.91 1:15.28 1:17.33 3
9 Madison Myer   Plattsburgh St. 1:33.68 1:18.06 57.77 1:28.99 1:25.09 57.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Landman FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.53 44.92 10
2 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:05.51 1:08.13 8
3 Mary Diestel SR-4 Vermont 1:06.02 46.22 6
7 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:09.02 1:07.64 2
8 Morgan Thompson FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:13.04 1:06.47 1

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislyn McDonough JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:54.68 1:11.18 2:06.54 1:10.19 1:38.86 10
2 Mariella Garza FR-1 Vermont 1:21.15 2:12.68 2:10.49 1:55.14 1:49.65 8

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Sheehy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:05.32 3:08.71 3:05.77 1:52.05 2:27.43 2:12.69 2:31.86 10
2 Hayley Ross SR-4 Vermont 3:10.72 1:48.77 2:21.55 1:56.22 2:29.00 1:47.28 2:06.65 8
3 Bridget Hastings FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:53.03 2:50.05 2:23.20 2:45.57 2:29.16 3:06.45 2:02.32 6
4 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:41.29 1:48.53 3:11.43 2:50.33 2:30.73 3:15.95 2:26.21 5
5 Olivia Bernier FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:11.53 3:04.44 2:55.37 2:28.16 2:31.18 3:01.42 2:28.16 4
6 Eliza O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:42.20 2:36.02 2:15.94 2:26.75 2:34.47 2:19.03 2:32.93 3
7 Sarah Churchill FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:55.67 2:16.81 2:04.37 1:59.71 2:35.46 2:13.70 3:05.00 2
8 Emily Yousey FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:55.66 3:23.90 3:22.33 3:06.64 2:36.84 2:25.87 2:19.59 1
9 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 3:35.79 1:56.20 2:47.65 3:00.93 2:45.99 2:24.42 2:02.84 -
10 Skyler Misiaszek FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:31.84 2:06.81 3:05.21 3:25.23 2:46.85 3:26.90 2:21.83 -
11 Kristin Daino SR-4 Utica 2:13.49 2:01.66 3:17.70 2:03.35 2:48.97 3:09.25 2:48.97 -
12 Natalia Castro FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.22 2:27.86 2:39.89 3:41.78 2:51.92 3:03.96 2:17.54 -
13 Sofie Fischler FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:24.96 2:39.03 3:40.87 2:26.66 2:56.69 2:19.59 2:14.29 -
14 Alyssa Winberg SO-2 Utica 2:48.38 3:19.16 3:31.83 2:44.76 3:01.05 2:15.79 3:20.97 -
15 Priya Katwala FR-1 Utica 3:26.96 3:17.55 2:41.80 2:28.63 3:08.14 2:30.52 2:26.75 -
16 Brieann Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:17.55 4:06.43 2:46.20 3:54.97 3:11.03 2:27.10 2:17.55 -
17 Emma Zacharewicz FR-1 Utica 3:12.05 3:30.06 2:32.04 3:00.05 3:20.05 3:36.06 4:20.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emily Yousey FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:35.28 2:13.32 3:01.94 1:54.50 2:36.84 1
9 Noella Burlette FR-1 Utica 2:07.82 3:10.89 2:59.27 2:12.80 2:45.99 -
10 Skyler Misiaszek FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.82 2:33.51 2:28.50 2:28.50 2:46.85 -
11 Kristin Daino SR-4 Utica 2:10.11 2:40.53 3:21.08 3:02.49 2:48.97 -
12 Natalia Castro FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:48.49 2:10.66 3:00.52 3:34.90 2:51.92 -
13 Sofie Fischler FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:12.52 3:32.03 3:05.53 3:10.83 2:56.69 -
14 Alyssa Winberg SO-2 Utica 2:13.98 2:37.52 3:04.68 2:57.43 3:01.05 -
15 Priya Katwala FR-1 Utica 4:00.82 2:21.11 2:17.35 3:53.30 3:08.14 -
16 Brieann Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:53.84 3:30.14 3:33.96 3:53.06 3:11.03 -
17 Emma Zacharewicz FR-1 Utica 3:20.05 3:44.06 4:12.07 2:56.05 3:20.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Sheehy SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:05.77 2:58.39 2:27.43 1:55.00 3:01.34 2:51.02 2:49.55 10
2 Hayley Ross SR-4 Vermont 1:47.28 2:40.92 2:29.00 3:06.25 2:51.35 1:45.79 2:52.84 8
3 Bridget Hastings FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:03.81 2:11.26 2:29.16 2:32.15 2:29.16 2:09.77 2:14.25 6
4 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:53.05 2:44.30 2:30.73 2:12.65 2:42.79 2:45.81 2:15.66 5
5 Olivia Bernier FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:46.30 3:13.51 2:31.18 1:47.34 1:54.90 2:47.81 2:23.63 4
6 Eliza O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:02.28 1:49.68 2:34.47 2:09.76 2:42.20 2:09.76 2:19.03 3
7 Sarah Churchill FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:05.93 2:05.93 2:35.46 2:40.13 2:15.25 2:05.93 2:26.14 2

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabelle Fleuette FR-1 Vermont 5:44.92 3:55.32 4:14.66 5:22.35 6:17.15 6:55.84 10
2 Jade Dening FR-1 Utica 7:00.87 5:39.30 4:43.84 5:26.25 4:11.22 5:52.35 8
3 Rebecca Block JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:21.53 3:55.35 4:41.75 5:31.47 6:44.40 5:24.84 6
4 Adeline Moore FR-1 St. Lawrence 7:14.96 5:53.41 4:35.25 5:39.81 4:38.65 4:08.07 5
5 Kinsley Holl FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:27.13 4:44.92 6:19.89 5:51.75 6:19.89 6:51.55 4
6 Brieann Lohmann FR-1 Utica 5:52.28 4:57.76 5:18.73 6:59.38 8:35.84 8:40.04 3

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Smith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:27.74 10
2 Kristen Thomas JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 12:05.88 8

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lucia D'Acchille SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.04 10
2 Hayley Castagnier SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.11 8

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica Ayjah Clarke, Gianna Cognetti, Elizabeth Glomski, Jenni Broadhurst 1:56.86 1:53.36 2:08.55 10
2 Mohawk Valley CC Moenae Washington, Iveion Seabrooks, Arafa Djouma, Sadia Abakar 1:56.93 1:53.43 1:38.23 8

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Plattsburgh St. Janyll Barber, Jessica Landman, Aislyn McDonough, Natalia Castro 3:09.80 3:53.18 4:41.98 4:31.13 10
2 St. Lawrence Hayley Castagnier, Bridget Hastings, Adeline Moore, Sarah Churchill 4:45.57 4:05.59 6:05.53 4:45.57 8

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Lawrence A Emma Palumbo, Alexa Smith, Allison Sibold, Billie McClosky 12:56.37 10
2 St. Lawrence
(B>)
B Katherine Sheehy, Kristina Koes, Eliza O'Donnell, Olivia Bernier 13:31.56 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maia Wahlquist FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.20m 1.66m 1.16m 2.12m 1.89m 5' 5.25" 10
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Makiya Donnelly FR-1 Utica 1.63m 1.51m 1.62m 1.72m 1.77m 4' 11.5" 8
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Jasmine Piper SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.25m 1.41m 1.64m 1.61m 1.06m 4' 7.5" 6
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
4 Mikayla Osmer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1.13m 1.36m 1.14m 1.33m 1.17m 4' 5.5" 5
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Cifonelli FR-1 Utica 1.55m 2.15m 2.21m 2.34m 2.11m 7' 0.5" 10
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Sofie Fischler FR-1 St. Lawrence NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laken Mooney SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.96m 5.56m 4.71m 6.35m 4.51m 3.77m 4.61m 16' 3.25" 10
  • 4.50  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.96  
2 Gianna Cognetti SO-2 Utica 4.71m 5.98m 3.53m 3.39m 4.95m 5.79m 6.03m 15' 5.5" 8
  • 4.71  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.69  
3 Michaela Schaffer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4.70m 5.59m 4.09m 4.37m 5.26m 4.14m 6.02m 15' 5" 6
  • 4.53  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.70  
4 Lucia D'Acchille SO-2 St. Lawrence 4.61m 4.98m 3.55m 4.24m 4.33m 4.24m 3.32m 15' 1.5" 5
  • 4.46  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
5 Makiya Donnelly FR-1 Utica 4.35m 3.91m 4.52m 3.57m 5.35m 4.26m 4.18m 14' 3.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.83  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Nora Devitt FR-1 Utica 4.23m 5.20m 5.41m 3.00m 4.65m 3.93m 3.30m 13' 10.5" 3
  • 3.72  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.11  
7 Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.78m 4.23m 2.80m 4.46m 3.78m 3.18m 4.57m 12' 5" 2
  • 3.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.50  
  • 3.39  
  • 3.71  
8 Mikayla Osmer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3.76m 4.29m 4.06m 3.61m 4.29m 2.86m 3.38m 12' 4" 1
  • 3.76  
  • 3.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.18  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michaela Schaffer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.12m 33' 2.5" 10
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
2 Laken Mooney SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.93m 32' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
3 Lucia D'Acchille SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.74m 31' 11.5" 6
  • 9.48  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
4 Gianna Cognetti SO-2 Utica 9.54m 31' 3.75" 5
  • 9.54  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
  Yasmin Wilson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kathleen Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.09m 12.32m 12.32m 40' 5" 10
  • 12.08  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.36  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.93  
2 Kimberly Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 15.13m 12.55m 11.73m 38' 6" 8
  • 10.83  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
3 Journey Myricks SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.88m 11.02m 11.36m 37' 3.25" 6
  • 11.12  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.91m 14.35m 11.30m 37' 1" 5
  • 11.08  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.35  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.87  
5 Emily Boswell FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.83m 10.99m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 4
  • 10.16  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.27  
6 Bliss Rhoads JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9.02m 12.61m 10.25m 33' 7.5" 3
  • 9.53  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.15  
7 Emilia Costello FR-1 Utica 11.04m 7.86m 9.36m 30' 8.5" 2
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Odalis Garcia JR-3 Utica 7.46m 10.14m 8.67m 28' 5.5" 1
  • 8.65  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.67  
  • 7.90  
  • 8.26  
  • 6.92  
9 Maggie Hayes FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.10m 7.04m 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.27  
  • 8.28  
10 Cassidy Cook FR-1 Utica 6.49m 6.97m 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.47  
11 Cassandra Simmons FR-1 Utica 8.80m 10.15m 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • 7.93  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.86  
12 Dayna Losito SO-2 Utica 9.25m 6.37m 7.58m 24' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Cailynn Patterson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.40m 8.92m 7.50m 24' 7.25" -
  • 6.71  
  • 6.34  
  • 7.50  
14 Elizabeth Kocienda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.04m 7.42m 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
15 Alaina Conners FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.57m 9.00m 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Emilia Costello FR-1 Utica 6.93m 7.11m 9.36m 11.79m 7.39m 30' 8.5" 2
9 Maggie Hayes FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.70m 10.27m 8.28m 7.04m 10.10m 27' 2" -
11 Cassandra Simmons FR-1 Utica 8.49m 6.34m 7.93m 7.37m 8.33m 26' 0.25" -
12 Dayna Losito SO-2 Utica 7.66m 8.79m 7.58m 8.64m 8.79m 24' 10.5" -
13 Cailynn Patterson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.45m 5.93m 7.50m 7.20m 5.32m 24' 7.25" -
14 Elizabeth Kocienda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.14m 7.42m 7.20m 5.26m 9.00m 23' 7.5" -
15 Alaina Conners FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.16m 6.16m 6.92m 7.27m 7.96m 22' 8.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kathleen Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.10m 9.49m 10.10m 13.80m 15.28m 12.32m 40' 5" 10
2 Kimberly Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.02m 13.72m 13.25m 11.14m 8.21m 11.73m 38' 6" 8
3 Journey Myricks SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.59m 12.38m 10.34m 8.86m 9.88m 11.36m 37' 3.25" 6
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.56m 9.38m 13.56m 8.48m 12.88m 11.30m 37' 1" 5
5 Emily Boswell FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.50m 7.50m 10.68m 11.81m 13.15m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 4
6 Bliss Rhoads JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.56m 12.61m 7.48m 10.35m 8.41m 10.25m 33' 7.5" 3
8 Odalis Garcia JR-3 Utica 6.24m 6.24m 7.72m 6.07m 7.72m 8.67m 28' 5.5" 1
10 Cassidy Cook FR-1 Utica 6.08m 8.52m 9.57m 10.22m 7.22m 8.11m 26' 7.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabrielle DeSanctis SO-2 Utica 10.81m 15.01m 49' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.26  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
2 Kimberly Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.14m 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.84  
3 Kathleen Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.93m 14.55m 47' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.40  
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.93m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 5
  • 13.71  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
5 Journey Myricks SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.36m 12.87m 42' 2.75" 4
  • 11.56  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.87  
6 Skyler Whorf FR-1 Utica 10.14m 12.83m 42' 1.25" 3
  • 12.10  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Jasmine Piper SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 13.74m 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2
  • 11.74  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
8 Maggie Hayes FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.34m 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emilia Costello FR-1 Utica 13.10m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 9.59  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.59  
  • 10.39  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
10 Bliss Rhoads JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 8.59m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
11 Odalis Garcia JR-3 Utica 9.40m 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.44  
12 Alaina Conners FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.27m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.78  
13 Emily Boswell FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.91m 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
14 Elizabeth Kocienda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.69m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 8.55  
  • 9.58  
  • 8.80  
15 Skylar Lentz FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.24m 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 7.97  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.88  
16 Cassandra Simmons FR-1 Utica 6.24m 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.62  
  Cassidy Cook FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Emilia Costello FR-1 Utica 13.91m 13.68m 11.59m 12.52m 8.92m 38' 0.25" -
11 Odalis Garcia JR-3 Utica 12.01m 9.71m 10.44m 7.41m 11.59m 34' 3" -
12 Alaina Conners FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.97m 9.66m 10.06m 10.76m 10.46m 33' 0.25" -
13 Emily Boswell FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.59m 10.50m 9.91m 8.42m 7.43m 32' 6.25" -
14 Elizabeth Kocienda SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.54m 6.71m 9.58m 10.44m 10.35m 31' 5.25" -
15 Skylar Lentz FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.06m 9.06m 8.88m 9.77m 7.46m 29' 1.75" -
16 Cassandra Simmons FR-1 Utica 8.62m 7.08m 7.01m 7.50m 9.11m 23' 0" -
  Cassidy Cook FR-1 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabrielle DeSanctis SO-2 Utica 13.06m 15.31m 17.11m 19.21m 10.96m 15.01m 49' 3" 10
2 Kimberly Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 17.33m 11.06m 13.45m 17.93m 11.65m 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
3 Kathleen Merchant JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.37m 16.44m 13.68m 18.04m 15.57m 14.55m 47' 9" 6
4 Kaitlyn Bjelko JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 14.53m 13.98m 11.79m 16.31m 14.53m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 5
5 Journey Myricks SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.07m 10.04m 14.80m 9.78m 10.30m 12.87m 42' 2.75" 4
6 Skyler Whorf FR-1 Utica 10.65m 12.32m 9.75m 12.19m 13.21m 12.83m 42' 1.25" 3
7 Jasmine Piper SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.59m 9.92m 13.99m 14.76m 15.14m 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2
8 Maggie Hayes FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.71m 13.36m 13.12m 15.25m 8.51m 11.82m 38' 9.5" 1
10 Bliss Rhoads JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 14.31m 9.58m 12.99m 12.22m 9.69m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -