February 18, 2022
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC NJCAA ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Hamilton FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:38.31 1:27.52 2:15.48 1:56.30 1:32.32 1:59.89 1:39.51 10
2 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:53.76 2:39.02 1:30.52 2:15.78 1:57.43 2:02.32 1:56.21 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:47.15 1:32.37 1:58.24 1:43.46 1:49.62 2:03.16 1:41.00 6
4 James Cary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:27.21 1:32.78 1:57.52 2:09.89 2:21.02 2:03.70 2:18.55 5
5 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 2:07.79 2:17.71 1:57.86 2:35.08 2:05.30 2:04.06 1:50.42 4
6 Nicholas Mitch SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:37.19 1:30.88 2:25.15 1:34.66 1:57.38 2:06.21 1:33.40 3
7 Connor Wiekierak FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:43.34 2:42.20 1:53.80 1:35.49 2:25.19 2:10.80 1:55.11 2
8 Sean Grady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:45.12 1:41.13 1:57.10 1:57.10 2:07.74 2:13.06 2:51.65 1
9 Colby Lauria FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 2:08.11 2:19.01 2:04.02 2:23.10 2:16.28 1:47.67 -
10 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.85 2:25.21 2:18.29 2:33.51 2:15.53 2:18.29 2:48.72 -
11 Harper Barrett FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:32.80 1:58.85 2:07.34 2:03.09 2:08.75 2:21.48 2:39.88 -
12 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:47.89 2:35.09 2:55.01 2:10.90 2:36.51 2:22.28 2:06.63 -
13 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:52.58 2:48.12 1:54.08 3:09.13 2:52.62 2:30.10 2:46.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Connor Wiekierak FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:49.88 1:31.56 2:01.65 2:10.80 2:31.73 2:50.04 2:29.12 2
8 Sean Grady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:50.44 2:29.03 2:50.32 2:13.06 2:48.99 1:43.79 2:52.98 1
10 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:55.63 2:36.27 2:37.65 2:18.29 2:58.40 1:52.02 2:22.44 -
11 Harper Barrett FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:44.12 2:46.95 2:45.54 2:21.48 2:13.00 2:13.00 2:37.05 -
12 Peter Basile FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:45.05 2:43.63 1:56.67 2:22.28 2:19.44 2:13.75 2:06.63 -
13 Kevin Hufziger SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:46.62 1:45.07 1:45.07 2:30.10 3:01.62 2:49.62 2:28.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Hamilton FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:15.48 1:59.89 10
2 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:35.41 2:02.32 8
3 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:27.45 2:03.16 6
4 James Cary FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:38.96 2:03.70 5
5 Hayden Lohmann FR-1 Utica 1:34.29 2:04.06 4
6 Nicholas Mitch SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:37.19 2:06.21 3
9 Colby Lauria FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:55.81 2:16.28 -