February 25-26, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 7.30m 23' 11.5" 10
  • 6.96  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.45  
2 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 6.94m 22' 9.25" 8
  • 6.94  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.80  
3 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 6.82m 22' 4.5" 6
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.80  
4 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 6.79m 22' 3.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.79  
5 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 6.66m 21' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
6 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 6.63m 21' 9" 3
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 6.55m 21' 6" 2
  • 6.51  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.35  
8 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1
  • 6.53  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
9 Matt Winter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52  
  • PASS  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.26  
  • PASS  
10 Paul Cory FR-1 Coe 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.35  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.03  
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.27  
12 Max Goodhue SO-2 Wartburg 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
13 Matthew Beisswenger FR-1 Buena Vista 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.03  
14 Alex Schill FR-1 Buena Vista 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.88  
15 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.97  
16 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.91  
17 Kodjo Atikpohou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.81  
18 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.60  
19 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.56  
20 Jace Heckinlively FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.21  
21 Joshua woolcott FR-1 Buena Vista 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Matt Winter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.52m 21' 4.75" -
12 Max Goodhue SO-2 Wartburg 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
14 Alex Schill FR-1 Buena Vista 5.99m 19' 8" -
15 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 5.97m 19' 7" -
16 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
17 Kodjo Atikpohou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
18 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
19 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
20 Jace Heckinlively FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
21 Joshua woolcott FR-1 Buena Vista 5.13m 16' 10" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 9.13m 8.91m 7.81m 7.96m 8.32m 7.30m 23' 11.5" 10
2 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 5.21m 6.52m 8.88m 6.87m 5.00m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 8
3 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 5.59m 7.64m 7.16m 7.23m 8.25m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 6
4 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 4.89m 8.42m 6.45m 7.13m 6.93m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 5
5 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 4.66m 7.79m 7.33m 6.53m 7.59m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 4
6 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 8.42m 4.91m 8.02m 5.04m 7.23m 6.63m 21' 9" 3
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 5.90m 4.85m 6.16m 7.79m 8.32m 6.55m 21' 6" 2
8 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5.35m 6.66m 7.84m 6.92m 7.18m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1
10 Paul Cory FR-1 Coe 7.19m 7.31m 7.25m 6.17m 6.74m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 7.53m 7.41m 4.62m 7.28m 8.23m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
13 Matthew Beisswenger FR-1 Buena Vista 4.95m 7.49m 6.44m 7.92m 4.39m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -