February 25-26, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 7.30m 5.26m 6.72m 7.15m 9.27m 23' 11.5" 10
  • 6.96  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.45  
2 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 6.94m 8.68m 5.41m 7.98m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 8
  • 6.94  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.80  
3 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 6.82m 7.71m 8.25m 7.84m 6.27m 22' 4.5" 6
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.80  
4 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 6.79m 6.59m 5.91m 7.20m 5.84m 22' 3.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.79  
5 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 6.66m 8.06m 5.86m 7.73m 5.19m 21' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
6 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 6.63m 6.63m 6.96m 4.91m 5.77m 21' 9" 3
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 6.55m 5.44m 5.63m 5.04m 8.32m 21' 6" 2
  • 6.51  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.35  
8 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.53m 6.99m 5.42m 6.07m 5.35m 21' 5.25" 1
  • 6.53  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.00  
9 Matt Winter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.52m 6.19m 7.04m 7.50m 5.87m 21' 4.75" -
  • 6.52  
  • PASS  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.26  
  • PASS  
10 Paul Cory FR-1 Coe 6.36m 7.31m 7.57m 7.57m 4.52m 20' 10.5" -
  • 6.35  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.03  
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 6.33m 7.72m 6.39m 6.46m 5.00m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.27  
12 Max Goodhue SO-2 Wartburg 6.33m 5.06m 5.44m 7.03m 5.82m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
13 Matthew Beisswenger FR-1 Buena Vista 6.19m 4.64m 6.87m 5.45m 6.31m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.03  
14 Alex Schill FR-1 Buena Vista 5.99m 4.19m 6.71m 5.63m 7.43m 19' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.88  
15 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 5.97m 5.13m 5.67m 4.48m 7.70m 19' 7" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.97  
16 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.96m 6.44m 4.59m 4.77m 6.14m 19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.91  
17 Kodjo Atikpohou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.81m 5.46m 4.13m 5.69m 6.86m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.81  
18 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 5.78m 5.38m 6.53m 7.28m 5.55m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.60  
19 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 5.60m 4.09m 7.17m 4.76m 4.42m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.56  
20 Jace Heckinlively FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.50m 6.82m 3.85m 4.18m 6.44m 18' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.21  
21 Joshua woolcott FR-1 Buena Vista 5.13m 5.75m 6.10m 4.77m 4.00m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Matt Winter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.52m 8.02m 21' 4.75" -
12 Max Goodhue SO-2 Wartburg 6.33m 8.17m 20' 9.25" -
14 Alex Schill FR-1 Buena Vista 5.99m 4.31m 19' 8" -
15 Isaiah Thomas SO-2 Buena Vista 5.97m 7.52m 19' 7" -
16 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 5.96m 7.75m 19' 6.75" -
17 Kodjo Atikpohou SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.81m 6.16m 19' 0.75" -
18 Tancrede Lefort FR-1 Luther 5.78m 4.97m 18' 11.75" -
19 Sam Bundy JR-3 Luther 5.60m 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
20 Jace Heckinlively FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.50m 7.10m 18' 0.5" -
21 Joshua woolcott FR-1 Buena Vista 5.13m 5.13m 16' 10" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 7.08m 8.03m 7.30m 23' 11.5" 10
2 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 7.70m 8.26m 6.94m 22' 9.25" 8
3 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 6.07m 6.68m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 6
4 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 7.54m 4.96m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 5
5 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.73m 4.93m 6.66m 21' 10.25" 4
6 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 6.03m 6.23m 6.63m 21' 9" 3
7 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 4.65m 6.35m 6.55m 21' 6" 2
8 Carter Berkey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4.57m 8.10m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 1
10 Paul Cory FR-1 Coe 7.57m 4.52m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
11 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 7.28m 4.87m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
13 Matthew Beisswenger FR-1 Buena Vista 7.99m 6.69m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -