February 25-26, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 4:58.63 6:22.25 6:25.24 10
2 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.14 3:56.32 5:50.00 8
3 Riley Mayer SR-4 Wartburg 5:05.90 4:53.67 6:37.67 6
4 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 5:08.49 4:34.56 6:28.70 5
5 Lexi Brown SO-2 Wartburg 5:09.12 6:01.67 5:30.76 4
6 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 5:09.62 5:15.82 5:40.59 3
7 Moriah Morter JR-3 Wartburg 5:12.84 6:02.90 5:03.46 2
8 Latrice Hodges SR-4 Buena Vista 5:26.72 5:49.59 5:00.59 1
9 Marianne Gleason FR-1 Loras 5:32.61 4:09.46 7:02.42 -
10 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 5:38.10 5:38.10 5:17.82 -
11 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:43.20 6:00.36 7:15.87 -
12 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 5:43.21 4:00.25 6:14.10 -
13 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 5:44.22 4:49.15 5:06.36 -
14 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 5:48.29 4:31.67 7:29.30 -
15 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:48.46 6:09.37 4:07.41 -
16 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 5:49.75 6:03.74 6:35.22 -
17 Genna Blakely FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:54.30 4:36.36 6:01.39 -
18 Kate Slama JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:26.03 6:06.73 5:55.15 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marianne Gleason FR-1 Loras 4:59.35 3:59.48 6:42.46 6:02.55 3:59.48 5:32.61 -
12 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 6:17.54 4:10.55 6:55.29 6:24.40 5:32.92 5:43.21 -
13 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 4:59.48 5:02.92 7:13.72 4:28.50 7:24.05 5:44.22 -
14 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 7:01.43 4:49.08 5:41.33 4:52.57 4:24.70 5:48.29 -
15 Kyli Orr JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6:16.34 4:28.32 5:13.62 4:38.77 5:41.49 5:48.46 -
16 Ellie Roorda FR-1 Central College 7:03.20 7:27.68 6:28.23 4:57.29 6:03.74 5:49.75 -
17 Genna Blakely FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:29.97 4:32.82 5:47.22 5:25.96 5:15.33 5:54.30 -
18 Kate Slama JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7:47.10 5:51.29 6:22.17 4:41.81 7:43.24 6:26.03 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 4:58.63 5:19.54 10
2 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.14 6:28.89 8
3 Riley Mayer SR-4 Wartburg 5:05.90 3:55.55 6
4 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 5:08.49 4:06.80 5
5 Lexi Brown SO-2 Wartburg 5:09.12 6:35.68 4
6 Caroline McMartin FR-1 Central College 5:09.62 3:52.22 3
7 Moriah Morter JR-3 Wartburg 5:12.84 5:44.13 2
8 Latrice Hodges SR-4 Buena Vista 5:26.72 5:07.12 1
10 Alyssa Mayhew FR-1 Central College 5:38.10 5:24.58 -
11 Emily Erhardt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:43.20 5:22.61 -