February 25-26, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Ted Kruse, Will Kieffer, Nate Sielaff, Mike Jasa 4:15.83 3:21.44 3:45.62 3:53.67 3:49.65 4:07.78 4:03.75 10
2 Wartburg Jensen Clapp, Zach Abbey, Ian Neyens, Deyton Love 4:22.44 3:21.87 4:02.25 2:35.44 2:51.59 3:46.10 2:43.52 8
3 Dubuque Nehemiah Griffin, Blake Hardison, Keaton Anderson, JoJo Frost 3:05.83 3:21.98 3:09.87 3:44.20 3:01.79 2:33.51 3:17.94 6
4 Nebraska Wesleyan Kyle Dickinson, Ben Christenson, Ethan Schmidt, Rudy Vrtiska 3:36.47 3:22.30 2:47.91 3:16.24 3:52.65 3:44.56 3:02.07 5
5 Central College Nolan Reynolds, Grant Boyse, Carter Tryon, JD Elefson 2:47.20 3:23.90 3:13.71 4:18.96 4:06.72 3:21.87 3:17.79 4
6 Buena Vista Jackson Sylvester, Connor Bonacci, Kyle Miller, Jadon Micke 3:13.34 3:27.89 2:52.55 3:32.05 4:03.24 3:27.89 3:59.08 3
7 Simpson (Iowa) Trent Pelzer, Adam Gruhn, Ulysses Patterson, Brenden Godbout 3:51.90 3:30.81 3:37.14 2:46.54 4:12.98 3:16.06 2:31.79 2
8 Luther Tinashe Chisora, Sorley Swanstrom-Arnol, Leif Carey-Odden, Firdavs Atabaev 3:46.88 3:34.03 2:51.23 4:36.10 2:36.25 3:59.72 2:59.79 1
9 Coe Paul Cory, Sabian Arceneaux, Keyondrae Wilkerson, Trevor Eckols 3:02.36 3:37.09 3:52.29 2:51.51 3:43.61 2:53.68 2:58.02 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Central College Reynolds, Boyse, Tryon, Elefson 3:23.90 4
6 Buena Vista Sylvester, Bonacci, Miller, Micke 3:27.89 3
7 Simpson (Iowa) Pelzer, Gruhn, Patterson, Godbout 3:30.81 2
8 Luther Chisora, Swanstrom-Arnol, Carey-Odden, Atabaev 3:34.03 1
9 Coe Cory, Arceneaux, Wilkerson, Eckols 3:37.09 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Kruse, Kieffer, Sielaff, Jasa 3:45.62 3:21.44 4:17.85 10
2 Wartburg Clapp, Abbey, Neyens, Love 3:27.93 3:21.87 3:13.80 8
3 Dubuque Griffin, Hardison, Anderson, Frost 3:05.83 3:21.98 3:09.87 6
4 Nebraska Wesleyan Dickinson, Christenson, Schmidt, Vrtiska 3:36.47 3:22.30 3:06.12 5