February 4- 5, 2022
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.86 5.00 6.84 5.75 6.09 6.98 10
2 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 4.95 6.12 6.87 8.11 6.12 7.63 8
3 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 8.68 8.40 6.94 7.64 8.61 5.49 6
4 Johannon Frost JR-3 Dubuque 6.51 8.96 7.00 5.32 9.10 8.96 5
5 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 8.82 5.57 7.05 7.62 7.55 8.89 4
6 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.49 9.27 7.13 5.64 8.42 8.35 3
7 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 8.82 5.31 7.17 8.39 5.31 7.39 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 6.97 5.59 6.90 8.84 6.01 8.22
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5.12 6.78 6.91 6.50 7.12 6.15
3 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 6.18 7.99 6.94 6.67 8.89 7.64
4 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 6.79 6.93 7.00 8.19 6.16 5.32
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 6.72 5.11 7.00 6.16 5.67 7.42
6 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 6.63 8.20 7.13 7.06 5.71 5.57
7 Johannon Frost JR-3 Dubuque 9.22 7.80 7.09 7.31 8.30 6.88
8 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 9.18 7.33 7.11 5.19 9.10 8.96
9 Elijah Thomas SR-4 Loras 5.77 8.90 7.12 6.27 8.05 5.56
10 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 5.44 7.44 7.15 7.15 5.30 5.72
11 Sean Henson FR-1 Wartburg 6.02 8.38 7.16 6.66 6.38 8.74
12 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 6.30 5.95 7.16 6.66 8.31 8.24
13 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.97 9.27 7.24 5.87 8.91 6.45
14 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 6.96 9.07 7.25 9.21 6.38 7.47
15 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 5.75 5.75 7.27 8.15 9.02 7.13
16 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 9.03 8.96 7.28 7.43 6.77 7.14
17 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 8.24 6.35 7.29 5.47 7.73 6.05
18 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.76 5.40 7.29 8.24 8.68 8.97
19 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 6.45 6.01 7.32 9.37 7.47 5.93
20 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.97 6.09 7.33 9.53 6.53 9.17
21 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 5.72 5.28 7.33 9.53 9.46 5.35
22 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.27 8.90 7.35 9.27 7.57 7.57
23 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 5.81 6.99 7.35 5.81 7.80 5.30
24 Jacob Downing SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.29 6.12 7.37 8.26 8.55 8.26
25 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 8.81 9.62 7.40 6.37 7.26 7.33
26 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 6.81 6.22 7.40 8.14 6.07 6.29
27 Connor Miklos FR-1 Central College 5.34 8.75 7.41 7.56 7.64 6.75
28 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 8.39 5.79 7.42 7.28 7.72 6.76
29 Ryan Cherry SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.58 9.07 7.43 7.66 8.03 9.14
30 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 6.47 8.25 7.43 6.77 6.77 6.39
31 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 6.18 7.00 7.44 5.88 6.03 5.81
32 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 8.72 7.31 7.45 7.08 9.39 5.89
33 Brayden Harris FR-1 Central College 7.57 5.53 7.57 6.51 9.77 6.36
34 Xavier Holland FR-1 Wartburg 9.62 8.69 7.69 7.23 6.85 8.92
35 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 9.32 9.24 7.83 7.99 9.17 8.77
36 Eric Maher FR-1 Dubuque 8.09 8.72 7.85 10.05 6.60 6.36
37 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 10.26 8.17 8.01 7.53 10.10 6.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 7.13 8.06 7.13 7.70 6.49
10 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 7.15 8.01 9.01 8.94 5.58
21 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 7.33 6.82 8.51 8.95 8.36
34 Xavier Holland FR-1 Wartburg 7.69 8.23 6.77 9.77 6.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Doyle Carroll SR-4 Loras 6.94 8.40 7.08 8.61
8 Frank Day FR-1 Loras 7.11 7.83 6.26 9.03
28 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 7.42 8.98 9.65 8.39
31 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 7.44 9.53 5.81 6.33
32 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 7.45 6.34 7.98 7.01
33 Brayden Harris FR-1 Central College 7.57 6.06 8.03 8.26
35 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 7.83 9.79 7.29 10.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 8.61 9.03 5.18 5.18 7.00 8.61 6.65
11 Sean Henson FR-1 Wartburg 8.24 7.02 7.59 7.59 7.16 8.74 8.02
15 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 6.18 8.51 8.87 5.31 7.27 7.06 7.71
16 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 8.01 8.08 5.10 5.46 7.28 7.43 5.83
23 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 6.91 7.06 6.69 6.84 7.35 5.81 5.30
36 Eric Maher FR-1 Dubuque 9.11 9.74 7.70 9.03 7.85 9.27 9.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 7.00
13 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 7.24
14 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 7.25
20 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.33
24 Jacob Downing SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.37
30 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 7.43
37 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 8.01
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.91
9 Elijah Thomas SR-4 Loras 7.12
12 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 7.16
18 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.29
22 Josh Katers JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.35
27 Connor Miklos FR-1 Central College 7.41
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 8.42 6.90
7 Johannon Frost JR-3 Dubuque 6.31 7.09
17 Nate Sielaff SR-4 Loras 8.31 7.29
19 Rashaad Johnson FR-1 Loras 5.79 7.32
25 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 9.03 7.40
26 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 7.70 7.40
29 Ryan Cherry SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5.73 7.43

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 22.24 10
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.51 8
3 Johannon Frost JR-3 Dubuque 22.60 6
4 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 22.64 5
5 Riley Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 22.92 4
6 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 22.94 3
7 Jacob Downing SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.95 2
8 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 23.05 1
9 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 23.07 -
10 Ian Neyens FR-1 Wartburg 23.11 -
11 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 23.18 -
12 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 23.22 -
13 Raymond Venditti SO-2 Loras 23.31 -
14 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 23.32 -
15 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 23.43 -
16 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 23.60 -
17 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 23.64 -
18 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 23.82 -
19 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 24.02 -
20 Grant Boyse SO-2 Central College 24.10 -
21 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 24.25 -
22 Xavier Holland FR-1 Wartburg 24.71 -
23 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 24.84 -
24 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.86 -
25 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 24.98 -
26 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 25.01 -
27 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 26.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Downing SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.95 24.79 2
21 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 24.25 26.92 -
24 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.86 18.65 -
27 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 26.07 20.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Xavier Holland FR-1 Wartburg 31.63 24.71 -
25 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 20.99 24.98 -
26 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 23.51 25.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 DJ Almada FR-1 Loras 17.63 20.73 24.54 29.06 23.82 -
19 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 27.15 18.50 28.83 20.42 24.02 -
20 Grant Boyse SO-2 Central College 27.24 30.61 26.76 27.96 24.10 -
23 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 27.33 29.07 23.11 30.56 24.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 23.32 22.16 20.29 -
15 Jaylen Bell SO-2 Dubuque 23.43 27.89 26.95 -
16 Brian Hart FR-1 Central College 23.60 23.13 22.42 -
17 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 23.64 21.04 23.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Carson Vaske FR-1 Loras 16.60 22.59 24.67 23.75 23.05 22.36 1
11 JD Elefson FR-1 Central College 23.65 22.26 25.50 22.72 23.18 18.32 -
12 Caden Miller-Baker FR-1 Wartburg 27.40 25.08 19.28 25.55 23.22 29.03 -
13 Raymond Venditti SO-2 Loras 20.98 28.68 27.74 27.51 23.31 20.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 22.87 22.64 24.68 26.72 5
5 Riley Nolan JR-3 Wartburg 29.80 22.92 21.09 27.05 4
6 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 22.71 22.94 29.14 16.52 3
10 Ian Neyens FR-1 Wartburg 16.64 23.11 26.35 18.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith JR-3 Loras 21.13 20.69 26.91 28.47 28.03 22.24 10
2 Cade VanHout JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.21 17.11 21.39 28.37 17.56 22.51 8
3 Johannon Frost JR-3 Dubuque 19.67 16.95 24.41 18.76 19.21 22.60 6
9 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 25.15 21.00 19.15 22.84 23.77 23.07 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Wright SR-4 Wartburg 48.66 38.45 35.53 10
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 50.15 51.66 54.67 8
3 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 50.27 48.77 35.70 6
4 Ted Kruse FR-1 Loras 50.31 1:03.90 46.79 5
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 50.44 1:01.04 1:03.56 4
6 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 50.92 54.49 1:00.09 3
7 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 51.47 1:00.74 56.62 2
8 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Central College 51.47 40.15 47.36 1
9 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 51.61 1:02.97 43.87 -
10 Carter Tryon JR-3 Central College 52.00 50.44 43.16 -
11 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.13 51.61 52.66 -
12 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 52.69 44.26 1:03.76 -
13 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 53.79 1:05.09 57.02 -
14 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 54.31 58.66 43.45 -
15 Joe Hasken FR-1 Wartburg 54.37 1:05.79 52.74 -
16 Hunter Rickels SO-2 Loras 54.41 1:04.75 54.41 -
17 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 54.79 1:09.59 52.60 -
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 55.31 1:01.40 1:08.04 -
19 Tanner Fry FR-1 Central College 56.10 56.67 1:03.40 -
20 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 56.11 1:12.39 44.89 -
21 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 57.48 1:11.28 1:06.68 -
22 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 58.00 1:13.66 59.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Tanner Fry FR-1 Central College 56.10 58.35 -
20 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 56.11 44.89 -
21 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 57.48 57.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 53.79 59.17 41.96 -
14 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 54.31 1:05.72 43.45 -
17 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 54.79 42.74 1:07.40 -
22 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 58.00 55.68 1:04.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.18 57.87 1:00.47 42.23 50.57 52.13 -
16 Hunter Rickels SO-2 Loras 1:04.75 59.31 1:02.58 57.13 56.59 54.41 -
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 40.93 56.42 1:04.16 45.36 47.57 55.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 41.18 48.39 58.17 51.47 1:00.22 1:03.83 2
9 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 40.78 1:04.00 44.90 51.61 40.78 42.32 -
10 Carter Tryon JR-3 Central College 1:03.44 58.76 59.28 52.00 46.80 1:07.08 -
15 Joe Hasken FR-1 Wartburg 56.55 45.13 1:05.79 54.37 58.72 47.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 37.20 50.27 6
6 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 50.41 50.92 3
8 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Central College 48.90 51.47 1
12 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 45.84 52.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Wright SR-4 Wartburg 42.82 48.66 37.47 55.48 44.28 10
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 45.14 50.15 50.15 37.12 56.67 8
4 Ted Kruse FR-1 Loras 1:04.40 50.31 38.74 37.23 44.78 5
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.04 50.44 44.90 35.82 38.84 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Josh Schaefer   Unattached 2:09.50 1:58.80 2:07.12 -
1 Will DeHaan JR-3 Central College 2:26.99 1:53.94 1:37.99 10
2 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 2:20.83 1:54.49 1:44.19 8
3 Carter Oberfoell SO-2 Loras 2:22.00 1:54.51 1:43.06 6
4 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:26.82 1:55.76 1:25.67 5
5 Christopher Collet SO-2 Wartburg 1:35.29 1:56.20 2:11.31 4
6 Sam Madson SR-4 Wartburg 2:15.41 1:56.73 1:55.57 3
7 Frosty Lorimer SR-4 Wartburg 2:27.21 1:56.83 1:40.48 2
8 Zach Zenner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.70 1:58.08 1:36.83 1
9 Lake Lebahn FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:15.25 1:58.64 2:08.14 -
10 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:29.76 1:58.85 2:20.25 -
11 Wyatt Schmidt JR-3 Wartburg 1:44.72 1:59.00 1:30.44 -
12 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 1:30.95 1:59.67 1:24.97 -
13 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:36.21 2:00.16 1:27.72 -
14 Tyler Doering SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:36.51 2:00.63 1:55.81 -
15 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 2:00.93 2:00.93 2:34.79 -
16 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:34.49 2:01.14 2:08.41 -
17 Matt Egts SR-4 Wartburg 1:49.54 2:01.71 2:27.27 -
18 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn JR-3 Wartburg 2:11.53 2:01.78 2:21.27 -
19 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 1:46.74 2:02.69 2:35.82 -
20 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 2:07.81 2:02.89 2:37.30 -
21 Alex Wilson FR-1 Loras 2:33.67 2:02.93 2:11.54 -
22 Luke Benson FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.14 2:03.84 2:23.66 -
23 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 2:37.56 2:04.06 2:10.27 -
24 Callum Brittain JR-3 Wartburg 1:46.94 2:04.35 2:05.60 -
25 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:42.13 2:04.55 2:41.92 -
26 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.45 2:06.57 1:57.71 -
27 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 2:18.14 2:07.90 1:48.72 -
28 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 1:43.72 2:08.04 1:56.52 -
29 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 2:06.07 2:08.64 1:42.92 -
30 Stephen Elliott FR-1 Wartburg 1:55.96 2:08.84 2:12.71 -
31 Carson Rygh FR-1 Wartburg 2:07.75 2:10.35 1:48.19 -
32 Gabe Gourley FR-1 Central College 1:35.50 2:10.82 1:31.58 -
33 Bert Cortez FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.11 2:13.73 2:09.72 -
34 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:17.99 2:13.97 1:48.52 -
35 Alex Garcia SO-2 Central College 1:45.63 2:15.42 1:51.05 -
36 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 2:12.73 2:15.43 2:54.71 -
37 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 2:57.20 2:17.36 2:50.33 -
38 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 2:54.58 2:17.46 1:40.35 -
39 Brice Rhodes SO-2 Wartburg 2:46.61 2:17.69 2:59.00 -
40 Paul Hoopes FR-1 Wartburg 2:43.39 2:20.85 2:39.16 -
41 Nathan Larson SO-2 Central College 2:30.57 2:22.04 2:22.04 -
42 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:05.72 2:30.99 2:35.52 -
  Carter Cruise FR-1 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF -
  Noah Worthington SR-4 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Bert Cortez FR-1 Wartburg 2:12.40 1:46.99 2:13.73 1:41.64 2:44.49 1:48.33 2:47.17 -
35 Alex Garcia SO-2 Central College 1:49.69 2:50.63 2:15.42 1:36.15 1:36.15 2:00.53 2:10.01 -
37 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 2:18.74 1:59.51 2:17.36 2:03.63 2:36.59 2:20.11 2:25.61 -
38 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 2:06.47 2:07.84 2:17.46 1:40.35 2:47.71 2:42.21 2:21.59 -
39 Brice Rhodes SO-2 Wartburg 1:52.91 2:35.59 2:17.69 2:21.82 2:28.71 2:38.35 1:39.14 -
40 Paul Hoopes FR-1 Wartburg 2:18.04 1:59.73 2:20.85 2:10.99 2:09.59 2:19.45 1:52.68 -
41 Nathan Larson SO-2 Central College 1:59.32 2:03.58 2:22.04 2:36.25 1:53.64 2:16.36 2:07.84 -
42 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.97 1:50.23 2:30.99 3:16.29 2:26.46 3:11.76 1:45.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Joe Franke FR-1 Loras 2:33.37 2:02.69 1:25.89 2:06.37 1:32.02 -
22 Luke Benson FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.84 2:03.84 2:01.37 2:03.84 1:35.36 -
23 Shane McBride SO-2 Loras 1:41.73 2:04.06 2:32.60 1:34.29 2:28.88 -
28 Joseph Ensley FR-1 Dubuque 1:53.96 2:08.04 1:38.59 1:51.40 1:38.59 -
30 Stephen Elliott FR-1 Wartburg 1:34.06 2:08.84 1:58.54 1:59.83 1:30.19 -
31 Carson Rygh FR-1 Wartburg 2:07.75 2:10.35 2:33.82 2:26.00 1:48.19 -
32 Gabe Gourley FR-1 Central College 1:31.58 2:10.82 2:22.60 1:49.89 1:36.81 -
34 Dillion Leffler FR-1 Dubuque 2:39.43 2:13.97 2:19.33 2:32.73 2:23.35 -
36 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 2:41.17 2:15.43 2:38.46 2:23.56 2:49.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 2:35.01 2:00.16 2:16.99 -
14 Tyler Doering SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:03.05 2:00.63 2:27.17 -
17 Matt Egts SR-4 Wartburg 2:18.75 2:01.71 1:47.11 -
20 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 1:42.00 2:02.89 2:05.35 -
21 Alex Wilson FR-1 Loras 2:32.44 2:02.93 1:59.25 -
24 Callum Brittain JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.89 2:04.35 1:44.46 -
25 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:02.06 2:04.55 1:40.89 -
27 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 2:30.93 2:07.90 1:53.84 -
29 Jacob Keay FR-1 Wartburg 2:17.65 2:08.64 2:08.64 -
  Noah Worthington SR-4 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Josh Schaefer   Unattached 1:32.67 1:25.54 2:34.44 1:49.30 2:14.25 1:58.80 2:30.88 -
8 Zach Zenner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:14.62 2:06.35 1:42.73 2:14.62 2:25.24 1:58.08 2:11.07 1
9 Lake Lebahn FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:10.51 1:24.24 2:25.93 2:03.39 2:17.63 1:58.64 2:15.25 -
10 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 2:04.80 2:11.93 1:55.29 1:56.48 1:35.08 1:58.85 1:51.72 -
12 Ali Ali SR-4 Wartburg 2:30.79 1:38.13 1:29.76 2:09.25 2:17.62 1:59.67 1:51.30 -
15 Jack Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 1:35.54 1:58.52 2:26.33 1:30.70 2:23.91 2:00.93 2:20.28 -
16 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:51.45 2:13.26 2:26.58 1:51.45 2:31.43 2:01.14 2:15.68 -
18 Morgan Shirley-Fairbairn JR-3 Wartburg 2:21.27 1:39.86 2:09.09 2:06.66 2:01.78 2:01.78 1:52.04 -
26 Drake Strnad FR-1 Wartburg 2:39.48 1:34.93 2:40.75 2:31.89 2:20.50 2:06.57 2:44.55 -
  Carter Cruise FR-1 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Will DeHaan JR-3 Central College 1:53.94 2:19.01 10
2 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 1:54.49 1:27.02 8
3 Carter Oberfoell SO-2 Loras 1:54.51 1:30.47 6
4 Andrew Hutchinson FR-1 Dubuque 1:55.76 2:17.76 5
5 Christopher Collet SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.20 1:31.80 4
6 Sam Madson SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.73 2:01.40 3
7 Frosty Lorimer SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.83 2:31.88 2
11 Wyatt Schmidt JR-3 Wartburg 1:59.00 2:06.14 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Schmitz FR-1 Wartburg 5:46.13 4:26.25 4:50.22 3:25.02 5:00.87 10
2 Drew Hoffman SR-4 Wartburg 5:28.28 4:29.08 3:59.49 3:32.58 4:21.01 8
3 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 3:41.83 4:30.52 4:06.18 4:30.52 5:38.15 6
4 Jack Sagan SO-2 Central College 5:11.62 4:30.97 4:25.55 4:33.68 4:09.30 5
5 Riley Coulter SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:48.27 4:35.02 5:10.78 4:48.78 5:38.28 4
6 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 4:35.45 4:35.45 3:21.08 3:56.89 4:32.70 3
7 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 3:25.06 4:37.10 4:14.94 3:47.23 3:55.54 2
8 Jacob VanderWilt SO-2 Wartburg 4:01.49 4:37.57 4:26.47 5:46.97 4:26.47 1
9 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.98 4:39.39 4:56.16 3:57.49 3:46.31 -
10 Carson Rygh FR-1 Wartburg 5:11.24 4:40.39 5:56.10 5:25.26 4:37.59 -
11 Noah Worthington SR-4 Wartburg 5:07.25 4:41.88 4:44.70 5:10.07 3:53.96 -
12 Tryton Harper FR-1 Wartburg 4:44.80 4:41.98 5:04.54 6:00.94 5:41.20 -
13 Aiden Housman FR-1 Wartburg 5:48.68 4:43.48 4:00.96 4:29.31 5:26.01 -
14 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.00 4:46.79 4:58.27 5:01.13 5:41.28 -
15 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:15.49 4:49.44 5:50.23 4:55.23 4:03.13 -
16 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 6:28.83 4:59.10 4:20.22 6:22.85 5:55.93 -
17 Paul Hoopes FR-1 Wartburg 4:36.15 5:03.46 4:51.33 3:32.43 3:41.53 -
18 Brice Rhodes SO-2 Wartburg 4:00.66 5:08.53 5:11.62 5:42.47 4:59.28 -
19 Isaac Davis SO-2 Wartburg 6:01.46 5:31.61 6:04.78 6:54.52 6:14.72 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:57.62 3:26.75 4:39.39 -
12 Tryton Harper FR-1 Wartburg 4:27.89 5:55.30 4:41.98 -
14 Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:43.93 6:09.96 4:46.79 -
15 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:16.28 5:58.91 4:49.44 -
16 Marcus DeVries SO-2 Central College 6:22.85 4:41.16 4:59.10 -
17 Paul Hoopes FR-1 Wartburg 6:16.29 3:44.56 5:03.46 -
18 Brice Rhodes SO-2 Wartburg 4:03.74 5:27.05 5:08.53 -
19 Isaac Davis SO-2 Wartburg 4:51.82 6:54.52 5:31.61 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Schmitz FR-1 Wartburg 4:26.25 4:39.57 4:50.22 4:23.59 10
2 Drew Hoffman SR-4 Wartburg 4:29.08 4:37.16 5:30.97 4:37.16 8
3 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 4:30.52 4:57.58 5:32.74 5:46.27 6
4 Jack Sagan SO-2 Central College 4:30.97 4:20.14 5:49.56 5:19.75 5
5 Riley Coulter SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:35.02 5:19.03 5:19.03 3:18.02 4
6 Greyson Kincaid JR-3 Wartburg 4:35.45 5:41.56 4:43.72 5:49.83 3
7 Emilio Medina FR-1 Dubuque 4:37.10 3:25.06 4:01.08 4:06.62 2
8 Jacob VanderWilt SO-2 Wartburg 4:37.57 5:27.54 5:13.66 5:30.31 1
10 Carson Rygh FR-1 Wartburg 4:40.39 4:03.94 4:17.96 4:34.79 -
11 Noah Worthington SR-4 Wartburg 4:41.88 5:41.08 3:37.05 5:12.89 -
13 Aiden Housman FR-1 Wartburg 4:43.48 4:32.14 3:29.78 4:00.96 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Mixdorf JR-3 Wartburg 8:35.18 9:31.85 6:47.00 8:55.79 6:05.78 9:26.70 10
2 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 8:37.61 10:57.37 6:23.04 10:31.49 10:10.78 8:53.14 8
3 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 8:39.24 9:00.01 8:54.82 8:02.90 7:16.17 10:59.44 6
4 Tyler Cernohous JR-3 Dubuque 8:40.98 8:09.73 7:02.00 7:59.31 6:30.74 9:07.03 5
5 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 8:45.54 8:24.52 6:07.88 9:22.33 6:23.65 11:23.21 4
6 Michael Goodenbour FR-1 Wartburg 8:45.79 8:03.73 9:17.34 9:38.37 8:45.79 6:50.12 3
7 Clay Pehl FR-1 Wartburg 8:48.07 9:35.60 9:51.44 7:13.02 6:20.21 7:18.30 2
8 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:48.12 10:07.34 7:34.19 7:18.34 6:09.69 7:44.75 1
9 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 8:49.71 8:23.23 10:30.36 9:32.09 7:19.66 6:58.47 -
10 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 8:55.38 7:35.08 7:29.72 9:00.74 8:28.62 10:21.04 -
11 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 8:58.96 9:42.08 6:38.83 9:58.25 7:21.95 7:27.34 -
12 Jacob Green FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.75 6:34.02 7:54.98 11:20.09 9:32.14 9:32.14 -
13 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 8:59.87 7:33.49 11:41.84 9:26.87 10:26.25 9:32.27 -
14 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 9:00.38 11:10.08 11:26.29 9:16.60 10:05.23 9:00.38 -
15 Ethan Hammerand SR-4 Loras 9:03.44 7:25.62 7:09.32 7:09.32 9:19.75 7:03.89 -
16 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 9:04.48 9:15.37 6:42.92 10:20.71 11:09.71 9:09.93 -
17 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 9:04.89 11:37.46 9:26.69 9:10.34 6:54.12 9:10.34 -
18 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 9:05.09 7:21.53 6:48.82 7:16.08 9:54.15 10:54.11 -
19 Cutler Owens JR-3 Central College 9:06.12 6:49.59 10:11.66 11:06.27 6:33.21 9:11.59 -
20 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.80 10:20.15 10:53.08 7:51.97 7:57.46 6:35.14 -
21 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 9:09.36 9:03.87 11:04.73 6:57.52 9:03.87 11:37.69 -
22 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:09.84 6:24.89 7:41.87 11:43.80 11:32.80 10:59.81 -
23 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 9:12.37 7:16.38 11:30.47 9:28.95 11:30.47 11:24.94 -
24 Thatcher Krob JR-3 Central College 9:12.86 11:03.44 11:53.19 11:14.49 8:28.64 7:33.35 -
25 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 9:14.69 9:14.69 10:43.44 10:21.26 9:42.43 8:30.32 -
26 Colin Greenwell FR-1 Wartburg 9:14.96 11:00.41 7:18.42 8:08.37 8:52.77 7:01.77 -
27 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:16.36 9:33.05 10:39.82 12:03.27 10:23.13 9:05.24 -
28 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 9:18.33 11:04.42 8:16.92 9:18.33 6:30.84 8:50.42 -
29 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 9:38.35 8:28.95 10:41.97 11:16.67 9:26.79 8:46.30 -
30 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 9:43.34 9:25.84 9:49.18 7:23.34 9:08.34 9:31.68 -
31 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 9:46.76 7:31.81 9:05.69 9:05.69 7:14.21 12:42.79 -
32 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 9:48.33 9:07.15 10:41.28 12:15.42 7:21.25 8:02.43 -
33 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:50.53 12:12.26 10:20.06 9:09.20 8:33.77 7:11.09 -
34 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 9:54.18 7:55.35 9:54.18 8:25.06 9:36.36 9:42.30 -
35 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 9:59.45 8:59.51 11:29.37 7:23.60 7:29.59 10:17.44 -
36 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 10:00.74 8:18.62 12:42.94 11:12.83 8:24.63 9:12.68 -
37 Josh Arias FR-1 Wartburg 10:08.29 8:12.72 8:00.55 9:07.47 13:10.78 11:57.79 -
  Griffin Steiniger FR-1 Wartburg DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Noah Forrey   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Jacob Sanders SO-2 Central College 9:04.48 7:21.03 -
19 Cutler Owens JR-3 Central College 9:06.12 8:38.82 -
20 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:08.80 11:36.98 -
21 Derek Webster FR-1 Central College 9:09.36 10:37.26 -
22 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:09.84 7:14.38 -
23 Easton Sabala JR-3 Central College 9:12.37 7:10.85 -
24 Thatcher Krob JR-3 Central College 9:12.86 9:07.34 -
26 Colin Greenwell FR-1 Wartburg 9:14.96 8:25.02 -
27 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:16.36 9:33.05 -
28 John Innamorato FR-1 Dubuque 9:18.33 10:30.92 -
29 Austin Smith FR-1 Central College 9:38.35 6:44.85 -
30 Ben DeValk FR-1 Central College 9:43.34 10:35.84 -
31 Dominic Lozano FR-1 Dubuque 9:46.76 11:32.38 -
32 Joey Wohlers FR-1 Dubuque 9:48.33 7:38.90 -
33 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:50.53 10:20.06 -
34 Logan Wisocki-Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 9:54.18 12:16.79 -
35 Drew Peterson FR-1 Central College 9:59.45 12:05.34 -
36 Grant Goodman FR-1 Central College 10:00.74 11:06.83 -
37 Josh Arias FR-1 Wartburg 10:08.29 9:01.38 -
  Griffin Steiniger FR-1 Wartburg DNF DNF -
  Noah Forrey   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Mixdorf JR-3 Wartburg 9:16.40 10:13.07 10:54.28 8:35.18 7:38.51 10
2 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 11:02.54 9:03.49 9:44.90 8:37.61 10:05.61 8
3 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 6:13.86 7:26.55 8:08.09 8:39.24 10:54.25 6
4 Tyler Cernohous JR-3 Dubuque 7:28.05 9:17.45 7:48.89 8:40.98 7:07.21 5
5 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 8:19.27 6:34.16 8:14.01 8:45.54 6:55.18 4
6 Michael Goodenbour FR-1 Wartburg 6:29.09 7:37.44 10:46.73 8:45.79 10:04.66 3
7 Clay Pehl FR-1 Wartburg 7:07.74 10:12.57 6:09.65 8:48.07 8:53.35 2
8 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:32.28 7:23.62 8:05.87 8:48.12 10:07.34 1
9 Connor Lancial FR-1 Wartburg 6:10.80 6:26.69 8:55.01 8:49.71 10:51.55 -
10 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 10:58.52 8:17.91 8:12.55 8:55.38 8:50.03 -
11 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 9:25.91 11:40.65 9:31.30 8:58.96 10:09.03 -
12 Jacob Green FR-1 Wartburg 9:42.93 7:01.01 11:03.90 8:59.75 11:25.49 -
13 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 8:27.48 11:09.44 7:33.49 8:59.87 11:25.64 -
14 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 6:29.08 9:49.02 7:50.13 9:00.38 10:53.86 -
15 Ethan Hammerand SR-4 Loras 10:14.09 6:47.58 10:41.26 9:03.44 7:36.49 -
17 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Central College 6:54.12 9:21.24 11:26.57 9:04.89 9:53.93 -
18 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 8:48.74 8:48.74 10:26.86 9:05.09 10:48.66 -
25 Collin Day JR-3 Wartburg 8:30.32 8:30.32 8:02.58 9:14.69 9:31.33 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Conroy SR-4 Wartburg 11:38.32 15:15.36 12:06.63 15:43.67 18:33.53 10
2 Andrew Ellison JR-3 Wartburg 15:44.92 12:45.39 17:09.97 15:44.92 15:35.47 8
3 Cade Messer FR-1 Loras 11:36.77 19:14.91 18:46.28 15:54.47 12:34.04 6
4 Seth Corrigan SR-4 Loras 20:14.68 16:06.01 17:51.22 15:56.44 12:35.59 5
5 Ryan Neubauer FR-1 Wartburg 14:41.01 11:29.49 13:05.25 15:57.62 18:40.42 4
6 Ian Barry FR-1 Wartburg 16:38.53 15:50.52 19:40.95 16:00.12 14:52.92 3
7 Roberto Munoz FR-1 Wartburg 20:32.85 11:52.74 14:36.48 16:03.16 19:44.69 2
8 Jon Hutton FR-1 Wartburg 17:42.69 12:47.50 18:31.89 16:23.97 16:33.81 1
9 Michael Schmitz SO-2 Wartburg 12:18.24 11:48.71 12:28.08 16:24.31 17:33.22 -
10 Gavin Roy FR-1 Wartburg 18:52.77 12:08.91 18:13.37 16:25.01 20:50.97 -
11 Calvin Richey FR-1 Dubuque 15:00.10 12:51.52 14:20.54 16:29.12 15:59.45 -
12 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16:40.34 21:17.66 16:20.53 16:30.43 11:53.11 -
13 Andrew Poock FR-1 Wartburg 13:42.48 15:41.39 16:30.93 16:30.93 17:50.21 -
14 Justin Schultz FR-1 Loras 13:07.67 20:26.38 21:16.23 16:37.05 20:06.43 -
15 Jack Meyers FR-1 Wartburg 20:05.99 17:45.29 19:05.69 16:44.99 20:05.99 -
16 Nathaniel Knutson FR-1 Wartburg 18:38.80 20:51.02 13:13.33 16:57.09 14:55.04 -
17 Nolan Baumhardt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15:20.60 15:00.14 20:37.69 17:02.88 13:38.31 -
18 Carson Kester FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18:40.24 12:26.83 19:32.11 17:17.26 16:56.52 -
19 Derek Warren SO-2 Loras 18:50.18 20:55.76 14:28.57 17:26.46 16:34.14 -
20 Zach Hein SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:08.40 16:09.29 19:50.54 17:33.57 12:28.04 -
21 Ethyn Chestnut FR-1 Central College 22:44.27 15:20.09 21:30.24 17:37.57 18:41.03 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 5.79 8.51 8.84 10.33 8.26 6.36 10
2 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.47 5.91 10.22 6.08 8.44 8.70 8
3 Connor Miklos FR-1 Central College 8.95 7.36 11.08 8.69 8.86 6.56 6
4 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 11.40 9.08 11.04 6.77 8.90 8.28 5
5 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 8.05 6.69 6.33 7.78 9.04 8.32 4
6 Will Krapfl SO-2 Wartburg 7.29 8.86 11.90 7.66 9.22 8.49 3
7 Brayden Harris FR-1 Central College 10.92 8.14 8.14 11.10 9.25 10.27 2
8 Lincoln Kleese SO-2 Wartburg 9.09 6.91 12.02 11.64 9.46 11.64 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 7.35 8.35 7.02 6.02
2 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.19 8.56 6.85 9.08
3 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 11.23 8.98 6.38 9.43
4 Connor Miklos FR-1 Central College 7.22 9.02 8.03 7.31
5 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 10.06 9.14 11.25 7.59
6 Will Krapfl SO-2 Wartburg 8.70 9.15 7.05 11.53
7 Brayden Harris FR-1 Central College 9.80 9.33 8.21 8.21
8 Lincoln Kleese SO-2 Wartburg 7.22 9.37 9.37 10.31
9 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.93 9.44 9.44 7.65
10 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 10.75 9.95 6.97 12.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Stugelmeyer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.56 9.68 6.34 9.85
3 Jorge Julio-Argel FR-1 Dubuque 8.98 10.78 10.51 8.54
4 Connor Miklos FR-1 Central College 9.02 9.02 9.38 8.57
8 Lincoln Kleese SO-2 Wartburg 9.37 10.59 11.44 11.25
10 Brody Stark FR-1 Wartburg 9.95 9.66 11.65 11.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 8.35 8.35 7.94 10.78 10.61 10.61
5 Kody Carlson FR-1 Wartburg 8.96 9.14 11.61 8.50 11.61 6.95
6 Will Krapfl SO-2 Wartburg 9.34 9.15 11.90 10.80 11.72 6.59
7 Brayden Harris FR-1 Central College 6.72 9.33 8.87 9.80 10.36 9.99
9 Dale Yerges FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.41 9.44 7.08 7.27 11.24 7.65

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central College A Nolan Reynolds, Grant Boyse, Carter Tryon, JD Elefson 2:42.38 2:56.77 3:25.54 2:40.33 10
2 Wartburg A Jensen Clapp, Will Krapfl, Ian Neyens, Deyton Love 3:05.14 3:56.57 3:25.71 3:19.54 8
3 Loras A Ted Kruse, Carson Vaske, Nate Sielaff, Carter Oberfoell 2:54.91 3:50.47 3:25.77 4:25.45 6
4 Dubuque A Johannon Frost, Andrew Hutchinson, Garrett Byrd, Austin Henschel 4:13.30 3:15.17 3:27.62 3:46.31 5
5 Central College
(B>)
B Brayden Harris, Noah Jorgenson, Adam Sylvia, Will DeHaan 2:44.79 3:43.94 3:31.26 4:19.85 -
6 Wis.-Platteville A Tyler Doering, Zach Flitsch, Jeffrey Smolinski, Jason Voelker 3:53.86 2:30.19 3:34.55 3:53.86 4
7 Wartburg
(B>)
B Joe Hasken, Drake Strnad, Riley Nolan, Mohamed Temsah 4:00.38 2:45.26 3:34.62 3:41.06 -
8 Loras
(B>)
B Hunter Rickels, Joe Franke, Chris Guise, Alex Wilson 2:47.37 4:07.79 3:37.36 3:41.71 -
9 Wartburg
(C>)
C Callum Brittain, Jack Kinzer, Matt Egts, Luke Benson 3:52.81 3:50.62 3:39.63 3:57.20 -
10 Wartburg
(D>)
D Bert Cortez, Aiden Housman, Sam Schmitz, Drew Hoffman 2:48.88 3:27.16 3:45.17 2:57.89 -
11 Central College
(D>)
D Kenny Cronin, Caleb Silver, Cutler Owens, Thatcher Krob 3:08.09 4:41.00 3:46.61 4:00.21 -
12 Central College
(C>)
C Carson Zeitler, Tanner Fry, Jacob Sanders, Derek Webster 4:29.53 4:54.65 3:48.41 4:43.23 -
13 Central College
(F>)
F Alex Garcia, Marcus DeVries, Gabe Gourley, Nathan Larson 3:10.60 3:49.63 3:49.63 4:58.52 -
14 Loras
(C>)
C Shane McBride, Carlo Dannenfelser, Ryan Monson, Kyle Leatherman 4:43.92 4:37.00 3:50.83 3:30.06 -
15 Dubuque
(B>)
B Nick Rotter, Luke Sigwarth, Joseph Ensley, Logan Kearns 3:18.18 4:54.90 3:55.92 3:29.97 -
16 Central College
(E>)
E Jack Sagan, Austin Smith, Drew Peterson, Grant Goodman 4:54.72 5:14.05 4:01.57 3:01.18 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 Central College
(C>)
Zeitler, Fry, Sanders, Webster 3:11.87 3:48.41 -
13 Central College
(F>)
Garcia, DeVries, Gourley, Larson 4:10.30 3:49.63 -
16 Central College
(E>)
Sagan, Smith, Peterson, Goodman 4:37.81 4:01.57 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
11 Central College
(D>)
Cronin, Silver, Owens, Krob 3:46.61 -
14 Loras
(C>)
McBride, Dannenfelser, Monson, Leatherman 3:50.83 -
15 Dubuque
(B>)
Rotter, Sigwarth, Ensley, Kearns 3:55.92 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Central College
(B>)
Harris, Jorgenson, Sylvia, DeHaan 2:38.45 3:31.26 3:18.59 -
6 Wis.-Platteville Doering, Flitsch, Smolinski, Voelker 3:40.99 3:34.55 3:32.41 4
8 Loras
(B>)
Rickels, Franke, Guise, Wilson 3:48.23 3:37.36 3:24.32 -
9 Wartburg
(C>)
Brittain, Kinzer, Egts, Benson 3:24.26 3:39.63 4:10.38 -
10 Wartburg
(D>)
Cortez, Housman, Schmitz, Hoffman 4:39.21 3:45.17 3:11.40 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Central College Reynolds, Boyse, Tryon, Elefson 4:21.04 3:25.54 2:58.82 10
2 Wartburg Clapp, Krapfl, Neyens, Love 3:54.51 3:25.71 2:58.97 8
3 Loras Kruse, Vaske, Sielaff, Oberfoell 4:04.87 3:25.77 4:08.99 6
4 Dubuque Frost, Hutchinson, Byrd, Henschel 4:19.53 3:27.62 3:23.47 5
7 Wartburg
(B>)
Hasken, Strnad, Nolan, Temsah 3:45.36 3:34.62 2:32.38 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wartburg A Frosty Lorimer, Dallas Wright, Wyatt Schmidt, Christopher Collet 8:05.36 12:58.98 9:59.21 10
2 Wartburg
(B>)
B Nick Henry, Zach Abbey, Sam Madson, Ali Ali 9:30.78 10:46.88 10:34.19 -
3 Wartburg
(C>)
C Jacob VanderWilt, Ian Neyens, Carter Cruise, Jacob Keay 9:51.08 8:02.38 11:19.40 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Bierman SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2.00m 1.64m 2.16m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Jatavion Hawkins SO-2 Dubuque 2.00m 2.48m 2.06m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Drake Lewis JR-3 Central College 2.00m 2.40m 1.46m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Daniel Inyang SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.00m 2.06m 1.84m 6' 6.75" 5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Matt Bandy SR-4 Loras 1.90m 1.33m 2.28m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Marcus Moore FR-1 Dubuque 1.85m 1.48m 1.50m 6' 0.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Dalton Balcome JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.85m 1.61m 1.87m 6' 0.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Brad Storjohann FR-1 Dubuque 1.85m 1.94m 1.83m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Eric Maher FR-1 Dubuque 1.80m 1.26m 1.78m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Marcus Weaver FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.75m 1.96m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 1.70m 1.65m 2.09m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jarrod Vis SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.44m 3.06m 3.91m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 10
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Evan Klinkner FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.51m 4.21m 3.36m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Raymond Venditti SO-2 Loras 3.57m 4.21m 3.27m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Grayson Pachner FR-1 Dubuque 2.55m 3.98m 4.49m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Alex Wilson FR-1 Loras 4.09m 3.25m 3.58m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Kyle Lang FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Logan Jones FR-1 Loras NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Alec Stahl SO-2 Central College NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brock Lewis JR-3 Central College 7.19m 7.97m 7.12m 8.05m 5.48m 23' 4.5" 10
  • 6.94  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.81  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.12  
2 Deyton Love FR-1 Wartburg 6.71m 6.16m 6.92m 8.23m 6.99m 22' 8.5" 8
  • 6.66  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.74  
3 Adam Wildman SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.70m 8.46m 6.77m 6.43m 8.67m 22' 2.5" 6
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.77  
4 Derik Bunten FR-1 Loras 8.46m 7.10m 6.51m 5.01m 4.95m 21' 4.25" 5
  • 6.25  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.51  
  • 3.25  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.99  
5 Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque 4.99m 6.09m 6.48m 4.86m 8.16m 21' 3.25" 4
  • 6.48  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
6 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 4.78m 7.11m 6.46m 5.30m 5.88m 21' 2.5" 3
  • 6.33  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Owen Miller JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.86m 5.69m 6.39m 6.45m 7.09m 20' 11.75" 2
  • 6.39  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.03  
8 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 7.06m 7.89m 6.36m 6.68m 7.12m 20' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 7.81m 5.06m 6.25m 5.50m 5.13m 20' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Lincoln Kleese SO-2 Wartburg 6.85m 6.66m 6.17m 5.06m 8.02m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
11 Jacob Haynes FR-1 Dubuque 5.68m 5.44m 6.11m 5.56m 5.32m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.97  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Hunter Rickels SO-2 Loras 4.83m 4.40m 6.11m 7.09m 6.66m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.92  
  • 5.17  
  • 6.11  
13 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 5.52m 4.86m 6.00m 4.74m 5.46m 19' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.92  
14 Miguel Vega FR-1 Dubuque 4.80m 5.66m 5.78m 6.53m 4.16m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.59  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.71  
15 Otis Patterson FR-1 Dubuque 6.65m 6.76m 5.73m 4.24m 4.70m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 17.94m 16.70m 13.80m 11.32m 13.11m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.80  
2 Rei'Shaun Spires SO-2 Dubuque 13.90m 10.94m 12.87m 11.97m 15.83m 9.27m 42' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
3 Jakhari Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 15.31m 13.68m 12.55m 10.79m 13.30m 12.42m 41' 2.25" 6
  • 12.55  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.42  
  Jaidyn Williams FR-1 Dubuque FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Max Goodhue SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Weston Pink SO-2 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cade Collier SO-2 Dubuque 17.57m 15.02m 49' 3.5" 10
  • 13.92  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Holden Murphy FR-1 Loras 11.86m 15.01m 49' 3" 8
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.91m 14.56m 47' 9.25" 6
  • 13.13  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.56  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
4 Thomas Spoehr FR-1 Central College 17.28m 14.28m 46' 10.25" 5
  • 13.86  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.81  
  • 1.54  
5 Mason Lobeck FR-1 Wartburg 11.65m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
  • 14.21  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.38  
  • 14.13  
6 Justin Eichler JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17.28m 14.16m 46' 5.5" 3
  • 13.55  
  • 14.16  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.46  
7 Goran Dzolic SR-4 Dubuque 15.12m 13.50m 44' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.44  
8 Graeson Trevino JR-3 Wartburg 10.58m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Samuel Maas FR-1 Dubuque 9.24m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.26  
  • 11.82  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
10 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 12.49m 12.88m 42' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
11 Luke Weber FR-1 Dubuque 11.71m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
12 Tommy Halatek SO-2 Loras 13.50m 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.31  
13 Christian Nunley FR-1 Wartburg 13.71m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.71  
14 Theo Davis FR-1 Loras 13.41m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
15 Adam Teare FR-1 Wartburg 9.91m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.36  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.26  
16 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 9.97m 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
17 Cory Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 14.30m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.79  
18 Jacob Edwards FR-1 Dubuque 11.43m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
19 Brody Herriott FR-1 Wartburg 10.45m 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.52  
20 Samuel LaPean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.39m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.09  
21 Ross Stauffacher FR-1 Loras 9.00m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 9.92  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.00  
22 Trevor Trepte FR-1 Dubuque 8.76m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
23 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.81m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Samuel Maas FR-1 Dubuque 11.32m 9.50m 13.53m 12.75m 13.01m 16.26m 42' 8.25" -
11 Luke Weber FR-1 Dubuque 16.09m 15.57m 13.64m 11.97m 12.87m 16.34m 42' 2.75" -
14 Theo Davis FR-1 Loras 10.75m 13.64m 8.55m 13.76m 11.56m 10.87m 37' 11.25" -
15 Adam Teare FR-1 Wartburg 9.56m 8.99m 8.06m 12.67m 11.52m 14.17m 37' 9.5" -
17 Cory Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 9.15m 10.64m 12.01m 8.81m 11.44m 8.01m 37' 6.5" -
18 Jacob Edwards FR-1 Dubuque 13.07m 12.96m 13.94m 11.11m 10.89m 11.00m 35' 8.75" -
19 Brody Herriott FR-1 Wartburg 9.59m 12.06m 11.85m 10.34m 10.77m 12.06m 35' 4" -
20 Samuel LaPean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.10m 9.99m 12.11m 12.61m 10.09m 7.16m 33' 1.25" -
21 Ross Stauffacher FR-1 Loras 8.20m 7.20m 10.50m 7.90m 10.00m 9.70m 32' 9.75" -
22 Trevor Trepte FR-1 Dubuque 8.26m 10.45m 10.35m 12.74m 9.95m 9.35m 32' 7.75" -
23 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.39m 9.34m 7.15m 10.20m 9.53m 6.96m 31' 3.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cade Collier SO-2 Dubuque 11.42m 15.02m 15.62m 49' 3.5" 10
2 Holden Murphy FR-1 Loras 19.06m 15.01m 15.31m 49' 3" 8
3 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18.35m 14.56m 17.47m 47' 9.25" 6
4 Thomas Spoehr FR-1 Central College 16.99m 14.28m 12.71m 46' 10.25" 5
5 Mason Lobeck FR-1 Wartburg 13.07m 14.21m 10.09m 46' 7.5" 4
6 Justin Eichler JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.29m 14.16m 13.03m 46' 5.5" 3
7 Goran Dzolic SR-4 Dubuque 16.74m 13.50m 10.40m 44' 3.5" 2
8 Graeson Trevino JR-3 Wartburg 10.71m 13.22m 13.75m 43' 4.5" 1
10 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 13.40m 12.88m 9.40m 42' 3.25" -
12 Tommy Halatek SO-2 Loras 12.10m 12.74m 15.54m 41' 9.75" -
13 Christian Nunley FR-1 Wartburg 15.16m 12.13m 9.83m 39' 9.75" -
16 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 13.52m 11.46m 10.89m 37' 7.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.85m 17.31m 56' 9.5" 10
  • 15.94  
  • 15.78  
  • 16.84  
  • 16.81  
  • 17.10  
  • 17.31  
2 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16.55m 17.24m 56' 6.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.68  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
3 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 11.55m 15.82m 51' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
4 Cade Collier SO-2 Dubuque 12.13m 15.55m 51' 0.25" 5
  • 14.38  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.55  
5 Holden Murphy FR-1 Loras 11.97m 15.54m 51' 0" 4
  • 13.52  
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
6 Justin Eichler JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17.15m 15.18m 49' 9.75" 3
  • 14.78  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.18  
7 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 16.80m 15.00m 49' 2.5" 2
  • 14.49  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ross Stauffacher FR-1 Loras 11.35m 13.84m 45' 5" 1
  • 12.57  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
9 Tommy Halatek SO-2 Loras 13.88m 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Luke Weber FR-1 Dubuque 10.33m 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.89m 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Martin Vineyard SO-2 Central College 9.82m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.92  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.29  
13 Goran Dzolic SR-4 Dubuque 14.75m 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.61  
14 Cory Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 14.99m 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.39  
  • 11.14  
  • 12.37  
15 Jacob Edwards FR-1 Dubuque 11.88m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.38  
16 Adam Teare FR-1 Wartburg 12.89m 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
17 Grady Robinson FR-1 Wartburg 9.96m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.85  
18 Kyle Buikema FR-1 Dubuque 8.91m 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.49  
19 Mason Lobeck FR-1 Wartburg 13.09m 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.58  
20 Trevor Trepte FR-1 Dubuque 12.35m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Payton Rochford JR-3 Wartburg 7.77m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.52  
22 Gage Cates FR-1 Wartburg 13.12m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.40  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.93  
23 Samuel Maas FR-1 Dubuque 14.06m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 7.90  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
24 Samuel LaPean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.42m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.52  
  • 7.87  
25 Brody Herriott FR-1 Wartburg 7.62m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • 9.52  
  Christian Nunley FR-1 Wartburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Theo Davis FR-1 Loras FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Andrew Cunningham FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.70m 12.93m 9.50m 14.64m 13.19m 13.85m 13.06m 43' 3.25" -
13 Goran Dzolic SR-4 Dubuque 11.60m 13.11m 8.83m 15.13m 12.61m 15.26m 14.50m 41' 4.5" -
14 Cory Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 12.27m 10.78m 9.79m 12.39m 12.39m 12.39m 9.29m 40' 7.75" -
15 Jacob Edwards FR-1 Dubuque 9.29m 9.04m 11.88m 14.11m 12.38m 13.87m 12.50m 40' 7.5" -
16 Adam Teare FR-1 Wartburg 10.94m 9.48m 8.88m 10.46m 12.16m 11.67m 13.62m 39' 10.75" -
17 Grady Robinson FR-1 Wartburg 10.81m 13.85m 13.12m 15.67m 12.15m 14.22m 10.08m 39' 10.5" -
18 Kyle Buikema FR-1 Dubuque 13.54m 9.03m 11.05m 13.42m 11.88m 14.73m 8.32m 38' 11.75" -
19 Mason Lobeck FR-1 Wartburg 8.45m 8.57m 12.16m 8.45m 11.58m 14.13m 11.58m 38' 0" -
21 Payton Rochford JR-3 Wartburg 14.22m 8.31m 12.80m 10.28m 10.94m 7.88m 13.46m 35' 10.75" -
22 Gage Cates FR-1 Wartburg 9.29m 11.04m 14.10m 13.66m 10.93m 9.40m 11.59m 35' 10.5" -
24 Samuel LaPean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.00m 8.57m 7.24m 7.43m 9.52m 12.00m 10.76m 31' 3" -
25 Brody Herriott FR-1 Wartburg 12.28m 8.38m 8.09m 8.00m 9.52m 8.66m 9.14m 31' 3" -
  Theo Davis FR-1 Loras FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.31m 56' 9.5" 10
2 Alex Girard SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.24m 56' 6.75" 8
3 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 15.82m 51' 11" 6
4 Cade Collier SO-2 Dubuque 15.55m 51' 0.25" 5
5 Holden Murphy FR-1 Loras 15.54m 51' 0" 4
6 Justin Eichler JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.18m 49' 9.75" 3
7 Aizik Hodak SO-2 Wartburg 15.00m 49' 2.5" 2
8 Ross Stauffacher FR-1 Loras 13.84m 45' 5" 1
9 Tommy Halatek SO-2 Loras 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
10 Luke Weber FR-1 Dubuque 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
12 Martin Vineyard SO-2 Central College 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
20 Trevor Trepte FR-1 Dubuque 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
23 Samuel Maas FR-1 Dubuque 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  Christian Nunley FR-1 Wartburg FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lucas Heitz SO-2 Central College 4655 4561 10
2 Jaxon Thompson FR-1 Central College 4489 3950 8
3 Brody Klein FR-1 Central College 4484 4304 6
4 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Loras 4459 5127 5
5 Dalton Closson JR-3 Wartburg 4400 5456 4
6 Reid Pakkebier FR-1 Central College 4209 4714 3
7 Jacob Rice SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3894 3621 2
8 Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque 3894 4594 1
9 Hunter Liddell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3867 3905 -
10 Nick Thompson JR-3 Central College 3843 3535 -
11 Carson Collet FR-1 Wartburg 3830 4366 -
12 Dominic Wiebelhaus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3734 2837 -
13 Nathan MacDonald JR-3 Wartburg 3647 2771 -