February 4- 5, 2022
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Wright SR-4 Wartburg 38.45 58.40 55.96 38.93 48.66 10
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 58.18 44.14 43.13 59.18 50.15 8
3 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 35.70 1:00.83 37.71 36.70 50.27 6
4 Ted Kruse FR-1 Loras 49.31 35.22 1:01.38 50.31 50.31 5
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 55.49 40.36 39.35 1:03.56 50.44 4
6 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 57.03 50.41 47.36 1:00.60 50.92 3
7 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 55.08 47.87 1:01.77 42.72 51.47 2
8 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Central College 59.71 50.96 42.21 48.90 51.47 1
9 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 57.29 49.55 54.19 52.65 51.61 -
10 Carter Tryon JR-3 Central College 1:02.40 49.92 38.48 47.84 52.00 -
11 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 54.22 1:04.65 37.54 47.96 52.13 -
12 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 55.86 53.22 1:02.18 43.74 52.69 -
13 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 44.11 1:07.24 56.48 51.10 53.79 -
14 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 48.34 55.94 1:07.89 40.19 54.31 -
15 Joe Hasken FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.99 1:01.44 45.13 47.31 54.37 -
16 Hunter Rickels SO-2 Loras 1:02.58 39.72 40.81 59.86 54.41 -
17 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 1:05.20 1:01.37 57.53 1:09.59 54.79 -
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 1:06.38 39.83 1:00.29 43.15 55.31 -
19 Tanner Fry FR-1 Central College 46.57 55.54 57.79 55.54 56.10 -
20 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 43.21 58.36 45.45 55.55 56.11 -
21 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 1:10.70 1:14.15 1:02.66 1:00.36 57.48 -
22 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 1:14.82 55.10 1:09.02 47.56 58.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Tanner Fry FR-1 Central College 56.10 -
20 Logan Kearns FR-1 Dubuque 56.11 -
21 Kyle Leatherman FR-1 Loras 57.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Carson Zeitler FR-1 Central College 1:04.01 53.26 53.79 -
14 Austin Henschel FR-1 Dubuque 55.40 51.60 54.31 -
17 Jack Goedken FR-1 Wartburg 1:05.75 1:09.59 54.79 -
22 Nick Rotter FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.02 46.98 58.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Spencer Vanek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.13 1:04.65 40.14 51.61 59.43 -
16 Hunter Rickels SO-2 Loras 54.41 49.52 39.18 41.90 40.27 -
18 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 55.31 48.12 41.49 43.70 1:01.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque 36.03 51.47 2
9 Keaton Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 50.07 51.61 -
10 Carter Tryon JR-3 Central College 50.44 52.00 -
15 Joe Hasken FR-1 Wartburg 1:06.34 54.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kobe Howell SO-2 Dubuque 55.30 44.24 50.27 6
6 Jensen Clapp FR-1 Wartburg 49.40 39.72 50.92 3
8 Nolan Reynolds SO-2 Central College 50.96 36.55 51.47 1
12 Zach Abbey FR-1 Wartburg 37.41 51.64 52.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Wright SR-4 Wartburg 48.66 38.45 39.91 10
2 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 50.15 37.12 37.12 8
4 Ted Kruse FR-1 Loras 50.31 51.82 1:04.90 5
5 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 50.44 43.89 53.97 4