March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women 100m Hurdles University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lily Dumas JR-3 Brown 14.69 12.68 14.40 15.41 10.08 0.4
2 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe SO-2 Norfolk State 18.59 18.30 14.41 12.54 10.38 0.4
3 Zion Smith JR-3 Norfolk State 11.72 12.01 14.64 15.67 14.50 0.4
4 Alexandria Grasso SO-2 UMass Lowell 18.09 14.26 14.70 16.17 12.94 0.4
5 Lindsey Schmidt JR-3 George Mason 11.49 11.19 14.92 12.09 15.07 0.4
6 Abigail Vital SO-2 St. Peter's 14.38 17.52 14.97 16.77 17.97 1.0
7 Emily Grubb SO-2 Bucknell 15.88 19.18 14.98 13.34 19.48 0.4
8 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 11.04 14.67 15.12 14.22 18.60 0.4
9 Allison Turbush SO-2 Stony Brook 11.47 17.43 15.29 10.71 17.28 4.1
10 Noel Fullman FR-1 Bucknell 11.93 12.08 15.29 18.96 18.50 1.0
11 Nina Tasker SR-4 UMass Lowell 14.08 12.23 15.47 17.18 13.93 0.4
12 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 19.37 15.78 15.62 12.03 19.22 1.0
13 Alexus Smith SO-2 St. Peter's 20.15 11.49 15.74 18.58 16.69 1.0
14 Erin Babashak JR-3 James Madison 17.41 20.57 15.82 15.35 19.46 1.0
15 Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne 17.94 13.97 15.87 18.25 12.70 1.0
16 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 18.75 17.32 15.89 17.96 14.15 0.4
17 Amaya Thomas SO-2 Howard 12.79 12.95 15.98 13.43 12.15 4.1
18 Hailee Lowe SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.96 18.88 16.00 20.32 17.76 1.0
19 Jaelyn Cole FR-1 Saint Francis 16.55 14.62 16.06 15.26 12.21 4.1
20 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 18.20 19.16 16.10 19.97 18.36 0.4
21 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 11.76 12.73 16.11 19.34 17.73 4.1
22 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 15.88 13.13 16.20 11.83 15.23 4.1
23 Clare Howard FR-1 William and Mary 18.99 13.96 16.23 14.45 11.36 1.0
24 Delaney Seligmann FR-1 Brown 12.82 11.99 16.65 18.82 16.15 0.4
25 Monay James JR-3 William and Mary 20.69 16.41 17.83 20.69 19.44 0.4
  Makiyah Cannon-Price FR-1 Delaware DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women 100m Hurdles University Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Dumas JR-3 Brown 17.28 11.81 11.96 14.40
4 Alexandria Grasso SO-2 UMass Lowell 15.29 17.35 18.67 14.70
5 Lindsey Schmidt JR-3 George Mason 13.43 15.67 19.10 14.92
7 Emily Grubb SO-2 Bucknell 13.19 11.84 19.33 14.98
8 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 11.95 13.31 14.52 15.12
11 Nina Tasker SR-4 UMass Lowell 17.02 11.92 11.14 15.47
16 Minyarn Smalls JR-3 Howard 16.37 18.28 11.29 15.89
Women 100m Hurdles University Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Abigail Vital SO-2 St. Peter's 14.97
10 Noel Fullman FR-1 Bucknell 15.29
12 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 15.62
13 Alexus Smith SO-2 St. Peter's 15.74
14 Erin Babashak JR-3 James Madison 15.82
15 Jamelah Carswell SO-2 Duquesne 15.87
18 Hailee Lowe SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.00
23 Clare Howard FR-1 William and Mary 16.23
Women 100m Hurdles University Section 3
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Allison Turbush SO-2 Stony Brook 17.74 13.77 19.42 14.38 17.28 18.35 15.29
17 Amaya Thomas SO-2 Howard 13.91 19.50 17.90 12.47 14.07 18.54 15.98
19 Jaelyn Cole FR-1 Saint Francis 12.53 12.69 11.73 11.25 17.19 13.98 16.06
21 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 14.99 15.15 11.44 14.99 17.73 13.05 16.11
22 Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg 11.83 12.96 17.66 11.67 17.82 16.85 16.20
Women 100m Hurdles University Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe SO-2 Norfolk State 13.69 14.99 17.73 14.41 18.16
3 Zion Smith JR-3 Norfolk State 13.77 15.96 10.98 14.64 18.45
20 Fleur Balogh De Galantha FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.94 20.61 16.10 16.10 11.92
24 Delaney Seligmann FR-1 Brown 11.83 18.49 19.98 16.65 12.66
25 Monay James JR-3 William and Mary 12.66 18.73 19.44 17.83 17.83
  Makiyah Cannon-Price FR-1 Delaware DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ