March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Conference Carolinas NCCAA DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men 1500m Run University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Weber FR-1 Stony Brook 4:21.97 3:53.90 3:53.90 4:50.04
2 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 3:49.53 3:54.21 3:54.21 4:36.37
3 Aiden Dorf FR-1 George Mason 3:40.83 3:54.92 4:01.97 4:30.16
4 Nate Price JR-3 Brown 4:12.04 3:55.55 4:40.31 5:06.22
5 David Fiorillo JR-3 VMI 5:02.28 3:56.15 4:29.21 3:44.35
6 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 3:25.75 3:56.49 3:16.29 4:55.62
7 John Lucey SO-2 Williams 3:51.92 3:56.65 5:07.65 3:30.62
8 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3:04.61 3:56.68 3:42.48 3:49.58
9 Jackson Gibson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:15.09 3:57.91 2:48.92 4:38.36
10 Nate Reeves SO-2 American 3:57.97 3:57.97 3:22.28 4:45.57
11 Miles Mullins FR-1 Brown 4:07.60 3:58.07 4:50.45 4:21.88
12 Thomas Sand JR-3 George Washington 5:07.50 3:58.37 4:10.29 3:13.08
13 Daniel Gahagan JR-3 Binghamton 3:01.21 3:58.43 5:07.58 3:51.28
14 Zach Lauster SR-4 VMI 4:24.98 3:58.72 3:34.85 3:49.18
15 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 2:56.75 3:58.85 5:08.12 4:17.96
16 Daniel Ferrante SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:59.15 3:58.86 3:49.31 4:03.64
17 Matthew O'Neill SR-4 Duquesne 4:34.82 3:58.97 5:08.28 4:06.14
18 Leo Zaccaria JR-3 Rider 4:30.20 3:59.11 2:56.95 4:54.11
19 Cory Demo FR-1 Buffalo 3:42.43 3:59.17 4:15.92 3:47.22
20 Riley Fletcher SO-2 Richmond 3:37.89 3:59.43 3:25.91 4:47.32
21 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 4:37.75 3:59.44 3:57.05 4:59.30
22 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:48.29 4:00.24 5:05.11 4:09.85
22 Samuel Toolin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:07.45 4:00.24 4:45.89 3:12.20
24 Christopher Strzelinski SR-4 Fordham 5:07.61 4:00.32 3:05.05 4:36.37
25 Logan Broedner SR-4 George Washington 3:53.15 4:00.36 4:48.44 3:24.31
26 Dillon Adamy SO-2 New Hampshire 4:58.56 4:00.77 5:03.37 5:13.01
27 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:01.20 4:00.96 4:44.34 3:58.55
28 Matthew Berzonsky SO-2 Saint Francis 3:46.67 4:01.13 3:46.67 3:22.55
29 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 4:25.45 4:01.31 4:03.73 3:39.60
30 Aidan Shea FR-1 New Hampshire 3:27.56 4:01.35 5:08.93 4:54.45
31 Gobi Thurairajah SO-2 Rider 3:56.70 4:01.53 3:22.89 3:54.29
32 Nathan Armstrong FR-1 Rider 4:11.81 4:02.12 5:05.08 5:02.65
33 Nathanael Ferrante SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:23.67 4:02.46 4:24.29 3:47.92
34 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 3:09.17 4:02.52 3:26.15 3:26.15
35 Connor Verrett SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:21.94 4:02.53 3:09.18 3:50.41
36 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 2:57.22 4:02.76 3:48.20 3:19.07
37 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 3:06.96 4:02.80 4:39.22 3:50.66
38 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 4:19.85 4:02.85 3:26.43 4:10.14
39 Kevin Conlon SO-2 George Washington 4:07.88 4:03.02 3:33.86 5:01.35
40 Gavin Williams SR-4 Howard 3:12.10 4:03.16 4:10.46 4:32.34
41 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:31.75 4:03.39 3:12.28 4:59.37
42 Josh Yourish SO-2 George Mason 4:37.76 4:03.65 4:42.64 3:12.49
43 Kirk Stewart FR-1 Lock Haven 3:20.13 4:04.05 4:33.34 3:34.77
44 Justin Hickey FR-1 Brown 5:05.50 4:04.40 3:25.30 4:45.95
45 Zack Toth SO-2 Duquesne 3:32.64 4:04.41 3:13.09 3:30.20
46 Daniel Asher SO-2 Fordham 4:02.30 4:04.74 3:20.69 5:15.72
47 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU 5:01.14 4:04.83 4:34.21 2:53.83
48 Paul Siconolfi SO-2 Wagner 4:12.35 4:05.00 3:55.20 4:51.55
49 William Curran SO-2 New Hampshire 4:24.77 4:05.15 4:14.96 3:47.99
50 Clark Edwards JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:07.62 4:05.16 3:43.10 3:35.74
51 Nick Fetzer SO-2 Duquesne 4:39.63 4:05.29 4:59.26 4:32.28
52 Nathaniel Bezuneh FR-1 Fordham 5:06.77 4:05.41 4:47.13 3:55.60
53 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:12.04 4:05.70 4:10.62 4:49.93
54 Andrew Lazorcak SR-4 Rider 4:15.54 4:05.71 4:52.40 2:52.00
55 Josh Walker FR-1 George Mason 3:41.21 4:05.79 4:54.95 3:21.55
56 Grant Williams FR-1 Lynchburg 5:17.20 4:05.89 4:25.57 3:26.55
57 Cooper Hurst FR-1 Lynchburg 5:15.61 4:06.57 5:20.55 3:34.52
58 Alex Longeway SO-2 George Washington 3:46.29 4:08.67 3:04.02 5:18.30
59 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 3:51.45 4:08.87 4:41.23 5:08.60
60 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 4:16.40 4:08.93 3:56.49 3:51.51
61 Darin Cofield SO-2 LIU 5:21.39 4:09.14 4:58.97 3:31.77
62 Thomas Matsumura SR-4 Bucknell 4:56.73 4:09.35 3:36.94 4:59.22
63 Juan Moscoso SO-2 George Washington 5:02.56 4:10.05 5:17.57 3:17.54
64 Luke Miller SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:00.82 4:10.85 3:30.72 3:43.26
65 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 3:10.73 4:10.95 4:28.52 4:20.99
66 Sullivan Cummins FR-1 Richmond 4:01.06 4:11.10 3:53.53 3:43.48
67 Shawn Slater SO-2 Oakland 3:45.09 4:12.91 5:18.67 4:45.79
68 Lucas Brown SO-2 George Washington 2:57.83 4:14.03 4:34.36 3:56.25
69 Michael Cullen FR-1 American 4:49.83 4:14.23 4:49.83 5:22.88
70 Jack Phieffer FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:10.63 4:15.74 3:50.17 4:36.20
71 Hamza Mankor JR-3 Williams 3:36.21 4:17.39 3:49.08 4:32.84
72 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 3:12.44 4:20.05 5:22.47 3:43.65
73 Ryan Scicchitano FR-1 Shippensburg 3:28.41 4:20.51 3:38.83 5:20.43
74 Gerardo Quaglia FR-1 St. Peter's 5:16.29 4:21.39 3:31.73 3:47.41
75 Beck Goed FR-1 LIU 4:04.45 4:22.85 3:56.57 3:30.28
76 John Flynn, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis 3:07.95 4:24.71 3:29.12 5:22.95
77 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 5:09.96 4:24.92 4:03.73 4:14.33
78 Will Titus SO-2 Williams 4:51.36 4:29.77 5:34.52 5:23.73
79 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 4:07.25 4:34.72 5:35.16 3:45.27
80 Josh Shackelford SO-2 William and Mary 5:38.99 4:35.60 3:15.68 5:08.68
81 Rwick Sarkar FR-1 Williams 4:56.68 4:37.27 5:16.09 4:51.14
Men 1500m Run University Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryan Buzby JR-3 Buffalo 4:45.74 4:12.95 3:54.21 4:45.74 3:35.48
3 Aiden Dorf FR-1 George Mason 3:07.94 3:05.59 3:54.92 3:26.73 4:46.61
4 Nate Price JR-3 Brown 3:48.49 4:28.53 3:55.55 3:48.49 2:44.89
5 David Fiorillo JR-3 VMI 3:18.37 2:45.31 3:56.15 3:23.09 3:11.29
10 Nate Reeves SO-2 American 4:14.63 4:02.73 3:57.97 4:07.49 5:04.61
11 Miles Mullins FR-1 Brown 4:33.78 4:40.93 3:58.07 3:31.89 3:10.46
12 Thomas Sand JR-3 George Washington 5:09.89 5:00.35 3:58.37 4:22.21 2:46.86
18 Leo Zaccaria JR-3 Rider 3:35.20 4:20.63 3:59.11 2:59.34 2:49.77
19 Cory Demo FR-1 Buffalo 5:03.75 4:39.83 3:59.17 5:10.93 3:32.87
20 Riley Fletcher SO-2 Richmond 3:16.34 3:37.89 3:59.43 3:37.89 4:47.32
21 Bobby Lynam FR-1 Bucknell 4:40.15 5:04.09 3:59.44 3:52.26 4:25.78
30 Aidan Shea FR-1 New Hampshire 5:06.52 3:46.87 4:01.35 5:13.76 4:23.08
36 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 3:19.07 4:07.62 4:02.76 5:05.88 4:05.19
39 Kevin Conlon SO-2 George Washington 3:43.58 4:20.04 4:03.02 4:44.34 5:06.21
52 Nathaniel Bezuneh FR-1 Fordham 4:00.51 5:06.77 4:05.41 4:47.13 4:05.41
62 Thomas Matsumura SR-4 Bucknell 3:31.95 3:46.91 4:09.35 4:11.85 5:11.69
Men 1500m Run University Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 John Lucey SO-2 Williams 3:23.52 3:56.65 3:16.42 3:28.26 3:28.26 3:30.62
8 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:46.39 3:56.68 4:41.65 3:18.82 5:00.59 3:06.98
9 Jackson Gibson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:38.88 3:57.91 3:19.85 4:45.50 3:48.40 3:15.09
13 Daniel Gahagan JR-3 Binghamton 4:46.12 3:58.43 4:00.82 3:29.82 4:12.74 2:58.83
14 Zach Lauster SR-4 VMI 2:54.27 3:58.72 5:03.18 4:44.08 3:39.63 5:10.34
16 Daniel Ferrante SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:03.36 3:58.86 3:46.92 5:05.74 4:27.53 3:06.31
22 Samuel Toolin SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:29.07 4:00.24 4:26.67 4:24.27 3:09.79 3:26.61
25 Logan Broedner SR-4 George Washington 4:09.98 4:00.36 4:58.05 5:10.07 3:02.68 5:00.45
31 Gobi Thurairajah SO-2 Rider 4:30.52 4:01.53 4:23.27 4:03.95 2:53.91 4:45.01
32 Nathan Armstrong FR-1 Rider 3:28.23 4:02.12 3:37.91 4:23.91 3:04.02 5:02.65
33 Nathanael Ferrante SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:29.13 4:02.46 4:50.96 3:09.12 3:57.61 3:52.77
42 Josh Yourish SO-2 George Mason 3:10.05 4:03.65 4:42.64 3:19.80 4:18.27 4:49.95
43 Kirk Stewart FR-1 Lock Haven 3:46.97 4:04.05 3:15.24 4:13.82 4:13.82 5:09.95
44 Justin Hickey FR-1 Brown 3:15.52 4:04.40 4:28.84 4:55.73 4:41.06 4:21.51
54 Andrew Lazorcak SR-4 Rider 3:48.51 4:05.71 5:14.51 5:12.06 3:43.60 4:32.74
63 Juan Moscoso SO-2 George Washington 4:52.56 4:10.05 3:00.04 4:50.06 4:15.06 4:02.55
Men 1500m Run University Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Weber FR-1 Stony Brook 3:44.55 3:53.90 4:14.96
6 Alex Hislop JR-3 Buffalo 3:44.67 3:56.49 3:32.85
15 Aidan Caggiano JR-3 American 2:54.36 3:58.85 4:27.52
22 Ryan Karker JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:57.78 4:00.24 3:09.79
26 Dillon Adamy SO-2 New Hampshire 4:22.44 4:00.77 5:13.01
27 Chris Ruiz FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:22.65 4:00.96 4:58.79
34 Andrew Wehrle SO-2 Lock Haven 4:31.63 4:02.52 2:54.62
35 Connor Verrett SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:36.49 4:02.53 3:35.86
37 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 2:52.39 4:02.80 2:57.25
38 Corbin Green SO-2 Lynchburg 3:11.86 4:02.85 4:49.00
40 Gavin Williams SR-4 Howard 4:20.19 4:03.16 4:20.19
46 Daniel Asher SO-2 Fordham 4:48.80 4:04.74 2:56.22
49 William Curran SO-2 New Hampshire 4:17.41 4:05.15 3:55.35
51 Nick Fetzer SO-2 Duquesne 3:23.59 4:05.29 4:54.35
58 Alex Longeway SO-2 George Washington 4:01.21 4:08.67 4:03.70
68 Lucas Brown SO-2 George Washington 3:56.25 4:14.03 5:27.70
73 Ryan Scicchitano FR-1 Shippensburg 3:49.25 4:20.51 4:41.35
Men 1500m Run University Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Matthew O'Neill SR-4 Duquesne 3:58.97
24 Christopher Strzelinski SR-4 Fordham 4:00.32
28 Matthew Berzonsky SO-2 Saint Francis 4:01.13
29 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 4:01.31
41 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:03.39
45 Zack Toth SO-2 Duquesne 4:04.41
47 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU 4:04.83
48 Paul Siconolfi SO-2 Wagner 4:05.00
53 Jake Symonds FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:05.70
60 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 4:08.93
66 Sullivan Cummins FR-1 Richmond 4:11.10
70 Jack Phieffer FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:15.74
71 Hamza Mankor JR-3 Williams 4:17.39
77 Joey Mucci FR-1 NJIT 4:24.92
78 Will Titus SO-2 Williams 4:29.77
81 Rwick Sarkar FR-1 Williams 4:37.27
Men 1500m Run University Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Clark Edwards JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:14.97 3:55.36 4:05.16 3:03.87
55 Josh Walker FR-1 George Mason 5:19.53 4:00.88 4:05.79 4:15.63
56 Grant Williams FR-1 Lynchburg 4:42.78 2:59.50 4:05.89 4:23.11
57 Cooper Hurst FR-1 Lynchburg 5:13.15 4:36.16 4:06.57 3:07.40
59 Quin Meyer SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:21.32 3:36.52 4:08.87 3:24.08
61 Darin Cofield SO-2 LIU 4:56.48 3:29.28 4:09.14 3:34.26
64 Luke Miller SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:30.92 3:58.31 4:10.85 5:01.02
65 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 4:00.92 3:38.33 4:10.95 2:55.67
67 Shawn Slater SO-2 Oakland 3:19.80 4:58.44 4:12.91 3:09.69
69 Michael Cullen FR-1 American 4:34.57 4:09.15 4:14.23 3:00.51
72 Andrew Shenoda JR-3 NJIT 3:07.24 3:41.05 4:20.05 4:30.46
74 Gerardo Quaglia FR-1 St. Peter's 5:31.97 3:18.66 4:21.39 3:08.20
75 Beck Goed FR-1 LIU 5:36.45 3:30.28 4:22.85 4:20.23
76 John Flynn, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis 5:28.24 3:21.18 4:24.71 5:20.30
79 Benjamin Miller SO-2 NJIT 4:07.25 5:43.40 4:34.72 4:26.48
80 Josh Shackelford SO-2 William and Mary 5:41.75 4:54.90 4:35.60 5:00.41