March 31-April 2, 2022
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men 110m Hurdles University

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Antaeveon Payne SR-4 Norfolk State 15.16 17.74 12.13 11.07 12.13 15.16 1.4
2 Ryan Ellison FR-1 Duquesne 17.03 14.90 17.03 10.64 16.27 15.20 -6.2
3 Luke Stelmach FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.11 17.60 17.29 17.29 14.02 15.57 1.2
4 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 12.05 14.55 14.39 11.26 12.52 15.64 1.4
5 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 11.88 16.95 16.79 15.05 16.48 15.84 1.2
6 Markeal Williams SO-2 Oakland 16.35 16.68 19.56 16.68 17.32 16.03 -6.2
7 Zachary Lalonde SO-2 UMass Lowell 14.65 17.06 20.44 15.45 13.04 16.09 -6.2
8 Oluwadolapo Babalola FR-1 Stony Brook 15.45 14.64 17.40 19.03 19.52 16.26 1.2
9 Robert Hrabosky FR-1 Shippensburg 20.79 18.67 20.79 20.47 12.77 16.37 1.2
10 Ellis Nei FR-1 George Mason 18.91 19.57 14.14 21.38 12.17 16.44 -6.2
11 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 20.87 21.37 19.21 21.04 15.07 16.56 -6.2
12 Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams 17.48 17.65 20.54 16.46 16.46 16.97 1.2
13 Aiden Brewer SR-4 Bucknell 20.11 22.20 12.76 14.16 17.48 17.48 1.4
14 Patrick McManus FR-1 Brown 19.08 19.98 12.78 13.32 21.96 18.00 1.4
15 Juan Avelino SR-4 UMass Lowell 21.15 26.23 23.59 21.15 25.42 20.33 1.4
  Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Hunter Reed SO-2 VMI DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men 110m Hurdles University Section 1
W: -6.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ryan Ellison FR-1 Duquesne 15.20 18.24
6 Markeal Williams SO-2 Oakland 16.03 20.20
7 Zachary Lalonde SO-2 UMass Lowell 16.09 14.49
10 Ellis Nei FR-1 George Mason 16.44 19.24
11 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 16.56 18.72
  Hunter Reed SO-2 VMI DQ DQ
Men 110m Hurdles University Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Luke Stelmach FR-1 UMass Lowell 20.09 10.90 19.31 16.82 15.73 18.07 15.57
5 Jacob Cohen SO-2 Williams 15.53 16.95 13.15 18.85 13.47 18.06 15.84
8 Oluwadolapo Babalola FR-1 Stony Brook 15.45 17.56 17.56 20.17 16.26 17.56 16.26
9 Robert Hrabosky FR-1 Shippensburg 19.48 16.21 14.41 18.99 18.17 13.59 16.37
12 Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams 13.24 14.43 21.22 13.58 17.82 14.94 16.97
Men 110m Hurdles University Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Antaeveon Payne SR-4 Norfolk State 18.95 15.16 14.41 15.01
4 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 12.99 15.64 16.90 17.68
13 Aiden Brewer SR-4 Bucknell 20.81 17.48 17.66 14.16
14 Patrick McManus FR-1 Brown 14.04 18.00 18.00 17.64
15 Juan Avelino SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.60 20.33 21.35 19.52
  Miguel Negrete SO-2 Bucknell DQ DQ DQ DQ