February 18-19, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 6.25 9.56 8.53 7.35 5.81 10
2 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.00 6.81 6.00 7.40 7.70 8
3 Jozlen Brisbon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.98 8.98 9.21 7.67 5.83 6
4 Maya Smith-Speed SO-2 Life 10.00 6.28 8.76 7.75 9.07 5
5 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.76 5.76 5.84 7.78 8.48 4
6 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 8.57 8.42 9.20 7.79 9.98 3
7 Kaylee Lowe FR-1 Life 7.51 7.83 6.25 7.90 6.17 2
8 Kerryann Scott SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.83 7.67 9.99 7.99 9.35 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.61 5.79 5.49 5.79 7.42
2 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 6.32 9.37 5.50 7.95 7.43
3 Jozlen Brisbon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.03 5.79 8.26 9.50 7.72
4 Maya Smith-Speed SO-2 Life 6.81 8.82 5.49 8.20 7.73
5 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.07 5.58 8.99 6.28 7.75
6 Kaylee Lowe FR-1 Life 6.13 5.58 9.50 8.87 7.85
7 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 9.25 9.96 6.64 8.62 7.90
8 Kerryann Scott SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.36 6.57 6.89 7.04 7.91
9 LaAuhnni Lewis FR-1 Campbellsville 8.95 6.42 6.02 6.02 7.92
10 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 7.08 9.23 6.52 7.64 7.95
11 Kathryn Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 9.97 6.78 5.90 7.26 7.97
12 Ayani Hinson FR-1 Cumberlands 8.51 6.10 6.98 6.98 8.02
13 Jordan Nelson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.87 8.65 10.51 10.35 8.08
14 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 9.17 10.30 7.87 6.41 8.11
15 Madison Johns FR-1 Campbellsville 6.34 9.34 8.94 9.83 8.12
16 Dalajah Long FR-1 Life 8.38 10.41 8.78 7.56 8.13
17 Libby Miller JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 6.20 7.09 9.46 8.24 8.15
18 Kaeli Sain   Bethel (Tenn.) 10.56 9.08 10.48 7.68 8.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jozlen Brisbon FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.42 7.88 7.72 7.18 7.49
6 Kaylee Lowe FR-1 Life 7.38 8.09 7.85 9.58 5.66
7 Jamila Garba SO-2 Campbellsville 9.25 8.69 7.90 5.69 8.46
8 Kerryann Scott SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.36 8.71 7.91 8.71 8.71
13 Jordan Nelson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.95 10.02 8.08 6.95 6.55
15 Madison Johns FR-1 Campbellsville 5.93 8.85 8.12 9.02 6.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.98 7.42 7.72 5.49
4 Maya Smith-Speed SO-2 Life 9.05 7.73 7.97 6.19
9 LaAuhnni Lewis FR-1 Campbellsville 8.00 7.92 6.74 10.06
11 Kathryn Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 9.33 7.97 9.81 7.58
12 Ayani Hinson FR-1 Cumberlands 6.50 8.02 9.55 8.59
14 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 7.79 8.11 7.55 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Iantha Wright JR-3 Life 6.02 7.51 7.43
5 Alana Mack JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.08 8.06 7.75
10 Alexia Boyd SO-2 Campbellsville 9.94 8.51 7.95
16 Dalajah Long FR-1 Life 9.19 7.65 8.13
17 Libby Miller JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.54 9.30 8.15
18 Kaeli Sain   Bethel (Tenn.) 8.50 6.36 8.25