February 18-19, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 3934 4052 2793 3107 10
2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3829 2833 3752 3714 8
3 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3552 3303 3871 2521 6
4 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3527 3350 4056 3421 5
5 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 3452 3175 2623 3659 4
6 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 3442 2684 2409 4405 3
7 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3407 4292 2827 2589 2
8 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 3243 2659 2886 4053 1
9 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 3225 3160 3837 3773 -
10 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 3188 2359 3570 3443 -
11 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 3179 2988 3910 3751 -
12 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 3117 3989 3833 3023 -
13 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 3099 2262 2355 3873 -
14 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 3027 3208 2663 3753 -
15 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3000 2760 2910 2790 -
16 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 2722 3239 3239 2232 -
17 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 2660 2021 2952 3404 -
18 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 2304 2580 1774 2856 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.64 10.54 7.00 8.99 9.25 10.20 987
2 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 8.76 10.17 8.59 10.87 7.98 9.38 961
3 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.01 11.27 10.19 11.72 7.66 11.00 908
4 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.06 9.06 7.80 6.98 10.24 8.88 897
5 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.10 7.47 11.11 8.65 7.74 6.37 889
6 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.18 10.84 6.61 11.85 11.11 7.26 873
7 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 9.19 8.92 9.93 7.45 11.58 10.02 871
8 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 9.27 8.81 9.83 9.55 11.41 10.39 854
9 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.32 8.67 8.11 7.74 11.84 8.21 844
10 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.32 9.23 11.00 8.95 6.62 7.65 844
11 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.42 6.79 7.16 7.35 11.03 8.11 824
12 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 9.45 9.93 9.08 8.70 7.85 11.72 818
13 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.48 8.16 12.04 10.05 10.62 10.43 812
14 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 9.52 11.14 11.81 10.57 9.71 7.33 804
15 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.56 11.57 11.00 9.09 8.32 10.62 796
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 9.57 9.86 11.58 11.11 11.39 9.57 794
17 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.67 10.45 11.80 9.00 10.35 10.64 775
18 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 9.80 9.31 10.69 7.84 12.25 8.73 750
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 9.32 7.83 844
10 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.32 7.18 844
11 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.42 11.21 824
12 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 9.45 9.93 818
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 6.68 9.27 854
14 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 10.00 9.52 804
15 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.95 9.56 796
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 9.77 9.57 794
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 6.71 9.19 10.85 8.73 7.45 9.56 871
13 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.39 9.48 10.05 9.10 7.68 8.35 812
17 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.42 9.67 6.77 8.32 11.90 10.64 775
18 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 10.98 9.80 11.47 11.96 11.57 12.74 750
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.64 8.04 10.29 987
2 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 8.76 10.69 9.29 961
5 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.10 11.74 11.20 889
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.36 11.45 7.12 6.49 11.45 9.01 908
4 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.15 6.53 7.16 7.61 9.79 9.06 897
6 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.08 7.35 10.10 9.37 10.38 9.18 873
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 1.80m 1.71m 2.22m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
2 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.30m 1.65m 1.55m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 1.32m 1.65m 1.39m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.41m 1.62m 1.99m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.49m 1.62m 1.43m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 2.00m 1.59m 1.14m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 1.68m 1.56m 1.44m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 1.18m 1.53m 1.93m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
8 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.97m 1.53m 1.88m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
8 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 1.09m 1.53m 1.25m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.69m 1.50m 1.72m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.05m 1.50m 1.83m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.41m 1.50m 1.92m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.71m 1.50m 1.38m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.38m 1.47m 1.26m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 1.13m 1.47m 1.09m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 1.47m 1.44m 1.21m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.35
    ---
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 1.28m 1.44m 1.50m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.78m 16.36m 10.22m 16.61m 41' 11.25" 713
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.78  
2 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.97m 8.86m 11.61m 14.84m 39' 3.25" 659
  • 11.97  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.79  
3 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.55m 12.01m 9.01m 12.24m 37' 10.75" 631
  • 11.55  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.52m 11.98m 14.63m 10.83m 37' 9.5" 629
  • 11.52  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.01  
6 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.15m 14.27m 12.71m 13.60m 36' 7" 605
  • 11.00  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.87  
7 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.08m 10.86m 12.63m 9.64m 36' 4.25" 600
  • 10.86  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.08  
8 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 10.91m 13.53m 11.78m 7.86m 35' 9.5" 589
  • 10.51  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.91  
9 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.65m 12.99m 9.69m 12.14m 34' 11.25" 572
  • 10.22  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.38  
10 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.53m 11.58m 11.69m 9.79m 34' 6.75" 564
  • 9.58  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.69  
11 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 10.21m 9.50m 13.07m 11.13m 33' 6" 543
  • 10.21  
  • 9.45  
  • 8.91  
12 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.04m 8.33m 7.73m 10.64m 32' 11.25" 532
  • 10.04  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.16  
13 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 9.64m 11.86m 9.06m 8.48m 31' 7.5" 506
  • 9.59  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.64  
14 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.54m 10.30m 7.63m 9.83m 31' 3.75" 499
  • 9.54  
  • 8.69  
  • 8.98  
15 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 9.10m 6.55m 11.74m 7.92m 29' 10.25" 471
  • 8.54  
  • 8.16  
  • 9.10  
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 8.70m 8.96m 9.14m 6.35m 28' 6.5" 445
  • 8.70  
  • 7.69  
  • 8.56  
17 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 8.09m 9.22m 6.63m 9.47m 26' 6.5" 405
  • 7.98  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.19  
18 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.91m 6.57m 8.86m 7.44m 25' 11.5" 394
  • 7.91  
  • 7.60  
  • 6.84  
19 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 7.55m 6.80m 5.74m 7.78m 24' 9.25" 370
  • 7.00  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.55  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.94m 11.97m 39' 3.25" 659
4 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.60m 11.52m 37' 9.5" 629
7 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 9.31m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 600
8 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 11.56m 10.91m 35' 9.5" 589
12 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.73m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 532
14 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.97m 9.54m 31' 3.75" 499
15 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 10.46m 9.10m 29' 10.25" 471
17 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 9.30m 8.09m 26' 6.5" 405
18 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.57m 7.91m 25' 11.5" 394
19 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 9.21m 7.55m 24' 9.25" 370
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.98m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 713
3 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.47m 11.55m 37' 10.75" 631
6 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.03m 11.15m 36' 7" 605
9 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.01m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 572
10 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 12.21m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 564
11 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 12.35m 10.21m 33' 6" 543
13 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 11.09m 9.64m 31' 7.5" 506
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 6.70m 8.70m 28' 6.5" 445
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 6.45m 5.92m 4.56m 7.34m 4.38m 4.44m 4.44m 19' 5.25" 825
  • 5.92  
  • 5.69  
  • PASS  
2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.89m 5.60m 3.92m 5.99m 6.94m 5.10m 5.49m 18' 4.5" 729
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
3 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.25m 5.59m 5.87m 5.42m 5.14m 6.48m 6.48m 18' 4.25" 726
  • 5.59  
  • 5.42  
  • 4.99  
4 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 3.85m 5.42m 4.34m 4.28m 5.47m 4.82m 4.88m 17' 9.5" 677
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.89m 5.32m 3.88m 5.27m 4.63m 5.75m 5.59m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.32  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.22  
6 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 5.66m 5.29m 5.45m 3.76m 4.97m 4.44m 5.08m 17' 4.25" 640
  • 5.29  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.02  
7 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 3.67m 5.24m 3.88m 4.45m 6.81m 6.76m 3.83m 17' 2.25" 626
  • 5.10  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.86  
8 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.40m 5.18m 4.77m 6.06m 5.08m 6.22m 4.35m 17' 0" 609
  • 5.18  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.09  
9 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.35m 5.12m 6.60m 5.38m 4.81m 4.92m 5.43m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 4.61  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.05  
10 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.42m 5.11m 4.70m 5.26m 4.19m 3.99m 4.96m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 4.96  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.94  
11 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.58m 5.03m 3.72m 4.17m 6.19m 5.43m 5.28m 16' 6" 567
  • 5.03  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.01  
12 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 5.08m 4.98m 5.68m 5.68m 4.18m 6.13m 5.28m 16' 4.25" 554
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
13 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.31m 4.95m 4.21m 6.29m 5.69m 5.40m 5.30m 16' 3" 546
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.69  
14 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 4.08m 4.92m 5.07m 5.31m 3.44m 5.26m 3.74m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
15 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 3.82m 4.83m 5.51m 3.53m 3.96m 3.96m 4.64m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.64  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.73  
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 5.20m 4.77m 6.01m 4.29m 4.34m 5.20m 5.29m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
17 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 5.84m 4.71m 4.76m 5.60m 5.79m 5.60m 4.43m 15' 5.5" 482
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.71  
  Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.58m 6.54m 7.27m 4.08m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 726
7 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 4.72m 5.76m 3.72m 6.50m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626
8 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.61m 4.09m 4.66m 6.68m 5.18m 17' 0" 609
9 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.25m 6.30m 4.71m 3.58m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 592
11 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.48m 5.33m 6.54m 3.82m 5.03m 16' 6" 567
13 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.09m 4.16m 4.36m 3.71m 4.95m 16' 3" 546
14 Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston 6.05m 5.61m 4.03m 5.76m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538
15 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 5.75m 5.46m 5.51m 4.83m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
16 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 4.63m 5.44m 4.67m 4.63m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498
17 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.00m 5.79m 5.23m 5.46m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 6.93m 5.92m 5.98m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 825
2 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.03m 4.03m 6.22m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 729
4 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.06m 4.50m 5.85m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 677
5 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4.89m 6.44m 5.21m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 648
6 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 3.97m 5.87m 6.56m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 640
10 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 6.39m 6.49m 4.70m 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589
12 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 5.93m 3.69m 5.58m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554
  Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:25.39 752
2 Parl Eelma JR-3 Lamar 2:26.46 738
3 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:27.63 723
4 Meg Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 2:28.39 713
5 Madison Clark JR-3 Utah Valley 2:28.60 711
6 Grace Schaeffer FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:28.83 708
7 Camdyn Bruner SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:29.04 705
8 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:31.35 676
9 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:32.94 656
10 Chandee Bachmeyer JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:34.07 643
11 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:40.13 571
12 Beatriz Razon FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:43.53 533
13 Rees Young SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:45.32 513
14 Kyndal Gladson FR-1 Tarleton State 2:45.91 507
15 Rese Schoonover FR-1 Tarleton State 2:49.27 471
16 Bethany Kelly FR-1 Sam Houston 2:55.75 406
17 Laura Duma FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:59.44 370
  Alie Angelo SR-4 Sam Houston DNF -