February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Artie Burgess FR-1 Rider 6.89 8.75 5.45 10
2 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 6.90 6.28 6.28 8
3 Jordan Providence FR-1 Iona 6.95 5.63 8.69 6
4 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 6.98 5.17 5.10 5
5 Azeez Adedokun SO-2 Monmouth 7.11 6.26 6.62 4
6 Freddie Haynesworth FR-1 Rider 7.11 7.75 6.12 3
7 Dean Niosi FR-1 Manhattan 7.16 8.09 5.23 2
  Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 6.94
2 Jordan Providence FR-1 Iona 6.96
3 Azeez Adedokun SO-2 Monmouth 7.04
4 Artie Burgess FR-1 Rider 6.96
5 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 6.99
6 Freddie Haynesworth FR-1 Rider 7.03
7 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 7.07
8 Dean Niosi FR-1 Manhattan 7.10
9 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 7.10
10 Sherman Sawyer SR-4 Rider 7.14
11 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 7.15
12 Jeremy Scott FR-1 Iona 7.18
13 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 7.24
14 Judeson Mirac FR-1 St. Peter's 7.28
15 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 7.52
16 Rephael Griffith FR-1 Iona 7.67
17 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius 8.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jordan Providence FR-1 Iona 6.96 7.10
5 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 6.99 8.11
11 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 7.15 7.01
12 Jeremy Scott FR-1 Iona 7.18 9.05
14 Judeson Mirac FR-1 St. Peter's 7.28 8.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 6.60 6.94 7.43 6.46 5.76 7.50
4 Artie Burgess FR-1 Rider 8.22 6.96 5.43 8.77 5.08 7.03
6 Freddie Haynesworth FR-1 Rider 5.42 7.03 6.89 6.75 5.84 6.75
8 Dean Niosi FR-1 Manhattan 6.96 7.10 6.18 5.68 7.81 6.04
10 Sherman Sawyer SR-4 Rider 6.29 7.14 8.57 8.36 5.72 9.29
15 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 6.85 7.52 8.13 7.82 8.13 5.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Azeez Adedokun SO-2 Monmouth 6.90 7.04
7 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 6.44 7.07
9 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 6.61 7.10
13 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 7.17 7.24
16 Rephael Griffith FR-1 Iona 6.52 7.67
17 Max Chew SO-2 Canisius 6.00 8.21

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 21.71 22.80 26.71 27.14 18.67 18.46 15.20 10
2 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 21.84 23.81 17.26 27.30 24.68 16.17 27.96 8
3 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 22.04 21.16 28.22 22.93 23.37 19.18 25.79 6
4 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 22.04 20.28 21.38 22.71 17.20 21.38 16.09 5
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 22.08 19.43 15.46 21.42 27.60 26.50 17.45 4
6 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 22.20 27.09 16.88 25.53 20.43 24.42 25.76 3
7 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 22.42 28.48 17.72 23.99 26.01 19.29 17.49 2
8 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 22.69 18.16 17.25 29.50 26.10 15.89 21.79 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 20.75 21.84 22.50 8
3 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 16.31 22.04 19.62 6
6 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 16.88 22.20 27.09 3
8 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 20.65 22.69 17.93 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 26.71 21.71 10
4 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 17.64 22.04 5
5 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 20.10 22.08 4
7 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 24.67 22.42 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 17.09 21.90 21.68 25.63 22.78 23.66 16.87
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 21.33 21.99 17.82 23.09 18.48 20.67 21.33
3 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 21.14 22.02 16.52 20.70 18.28 26.21 16.52
4 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 18.77 22.08 15.46 28.05 17.67 23.63 15.46
5 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 20.20 22.19 18.64 23.53 25.08 17.09 25.74
6 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 22.39 22.16 23.27 18.84 28.15 27.93 15.96
7 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 18.87 22.19 16.20 28.63 27.08 26.63 25.74
8 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 20.22 22.21 17.33 22.88 15.55 27.77 27.77
9 Artie Burgess FR-1 Rider 20.25 22.25 27.59 27.37 21.59 27.82 16.47
10 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 24.44 22.42 16.15 27.13 26.91 24.22 25.34
11 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 29.27 22.51 21.84 24.31 19.36 17.56 27.24
12 Jordan Providence FR-1 Iona 18.83 22.68 21.78 21.55 28.13 25.63 21.10
13 Dean Niosi FR-1 Manhattan 28.16 22.71 21.35 26.12 27.26 27.94 22.26
14 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 27.50 22.72 20.45 25.45 28.40 27.50 26.13
15 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 17.99 22.77 22.09 18.68 16.63 21.64 28.47
16 Jeremy Scott FR-1 Iona 28.32 23.02 24.41 26.48 29.24 22.10 26.02
17 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 25.29 23.41 30.20 26.22 16.86 26.69 27.86
18 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 23.56 23.79 25.94 27.84 29.74 18.80 17.13
19 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 22.52 24.21 21.79 28.33 25.67 29.54 23.25
20 Daniel Fenton SO-2 Monmouth 19.71 24.33 26.77 31.39 23.36 26.52 18.98
21 Hayden Gretczko FR-1 Manhattan 29.19 24.73 28.94 26.22 23.74 18.06 26.22
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 15.64 22.02
9 Artie Burgess FR-1 Rider 19.81 22.25
13 Dean Niosi FR-1 Manhattan 18.17 22.71
15 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 22.32 22.77
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 22.19 23.08 21.31 23.75 21.75 16.20 20.64
10 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 22.42 27.36 18.61 20.63 22.87 17.72 24.22
12 Jordan Providence FR-1 Iona 22.68 28.13 24.50 22.00 20.87 22.00 24.73
17 Javon Jenkins FR-1 St. Peter's 23.41 24.58 24.82 22.01 24.35 24.35 26.93
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 28.37 20.45 18.26 23.09 21.99 18.26
8 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 23.77 20.44 27.99 27.10 22.21 27.77
11 Brandon Muir FR-1 Monmouth 22.51 23.86 22.29 22.06 22.51 22.74
18 Brian Oduor FR-1 Manhattan 29.50 22.13 20.70 17.61 23.79 30.46
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 21.90
7 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 22.19
14 Prince Forson SR-4 Iona 22.72
16 Jeremy Scott FR-1 Iona 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevin Fullerton SR-4 Iona 20.32 27.82 22.08 19.66
6 Quincy Hendy FR-1 St. Peter's 22.83 18.84 22.16 23.49
19 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 17.68 23.73 24.21 18.89
20 Daniel Fenton SO-2 Monmouth 26.28 21.90 24.33 25.55
21 Hayden Gretczko FR-1 Manhattan 24.73 21.77 24.73 29.19

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 59.28 48.59 58.80 10
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 40.57 48.87 54.74 8
3 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 40.68 49.01 46.56 6
4 James Green SR-4 Rider 37.06 49.41 1:04.24 5
5 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 1:01.20 50.16 51.67 4
6 Isaiah Sanchez SO-2 St. Peter's 54.20 50.65 1:01.29 3
7 Scott Petersen FR-1 Monmouth 55.55 50.96 1:05.23 2
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 38.61 59.63 55.72 51.32 48.87 1:01.09 35.19 8
5 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 56.68 59.69 1:01.70 58.69 50.16 47.15 1:04.21 4
6 Isaiah Sanchez SO-2 St. Peter's 1:04.33 44.58 56.73 36.98 50.65 42.55 40.52 3
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 1:00.74 35.47 48.59 1:00.26 10
3 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 1:02.74 38.23 49.01 52.44 6
4 James Green SR-4 Rider 41.51 1:01.27 49.41 45.96 5
7 Scott Petersen FR-1 Monmouth 44.85 40.26 50.96 49.44 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 51.57 39.90 48.65 56.44 1:02.76 38.92 52.55
2 James Green SR-4 Rider 38.58 38.09 49.46 1:04.30 46.99 45.01 46.50
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 46.80 34.85 49.78 42.81 39.33 1:04.72 57.75
4 Daniel Fenton SO-2 Monmouth 54.62 45.10 50.11 57.13 37.59 41.60 51.62
5 Scott Petersen FR-1 Monmouth 53.82 55.34 50.77 35.54 59.40 36.05 56.87
6 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 53.08 56.58 50.07 37.06 59.09 51.58 59.59
7 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 49.15 37.62 50.15 40.12 47.65 58.18 36.61
8 Isaiah Sanchez SO-2 St. Peter's 51.26 55.78 50.25 41.21 46.23 50.76 53.77
9 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 37.19 44.22 50.25 46.74 52.26 43.72 35.18
10 Darion Lopez FR-1 Manhattan 44.34 50.89 50.38 1:00.46 55.42 1:00.96 48.37
11 Harrison Alonzo FR-1 Manhattan 40.40 55.54 50.49 1:05.14 41.91 38.38 48.47
12 Tyler Gowdy SR-4 Rider 47.85 1:05.16 50.90 1:00.07 44.29 37.67 43.27
13 Tahkwan Ingraham SR-4 Rider 44.61 58.96 51.27 54.35 57.94 57.94 41.02
14 Brian Saul FR-1 Manhattan 1:04.99 41.27 51.58 1:04.99 1:00.87 38.69 48.49
15 Jarrett Gentles SO-2 St. Peter's 43.37 37.69 51.63 59.38 1:06.09 58.35 52.15
16 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 50.25 36.26 51.80 40.41 49.21 1:05.27 54.91
17 Sekai Lyken FR-1 Rider 41.60 1:01.88 52.00 1:06.04 1:05.52 1:07.08 54.08
18 Petrus Benjamin JR-3 St. Peter's 53.57 1:06.06 52.01 1:06.58 1:01.38 52.53 1:06.58
19 Bayyan Dallas FR-1 St. Peter's 46.05 59.66 52.33 59.14 1:00.71 56.52 59.66
20 Jordan Ricketts FR-1 Monmouth 39.51 57.43 52.68 49.52 48.47 1:00.06 52.68
21 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 57.71 43.41 52.94 55.59 49.77 59.30 59.83
22 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 1:01.59 51.69 54.99 50.59 1:08.74 1:05.99 1:10.39
23 Peter Ackermann SO-2 Manhattan 1:07.53 1:09.19 55.35 49.27 55.35 39.30 55.91
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Jones JR-3 Monmouth 55.95 55.95 1:01.30 1:01.30 36.01 54.01 48.65
6 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 1:00.59 46.07 40.06 43.06 1:03.59 36.56 50.07
15 Jarrett Gentles SO-2 St. Peter's 52.67 46.47 37.69 59.89 50.60 1:04.03 51.63
16 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 1:00.61 57.50 1:00.61 56.47 1:04.75 47.14 51.80
22 Brendan Lucey FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.64 59.94 48.95 41.25 1:11.49 45.65 54.99
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daniel Fenton SO-2 Monmouth 56.13 52.62 50.11 59.63 55.63 48.11
7 Matthew Martino FR-1 Monmouth 56.67 42.13 50.15 49.15 46.64 38.62
14 Brian Saul FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.03 45.91 51.58 59.32 41.27 44.36
21 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 57.71 1:07.77 52.94 49.77 45.53 56.12
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 James Green SR-4 Rider 49.96 1:00.35 49.46 36.60 51.44 38.09
8 Isaiah Sanchez SO-2 St. Peter's 57.79 43.22 50.25 44.73 1:04.83 47.74
10 Darion Lopez FR-1 Manhattan 53.41 1:04.99 50.38 53.91 58.44 36.28
12 Tyler Gowdy SR-4 Rider 43.27 37.16 50.90 47.34 47.34 1:04.14
20 Jordan Ricketts FR-1 Monmouth 42.67 43.73 52.68 39.51 1:08.49 1:01.11
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Scott Petersen FR-1 Monmouth 50.77 44.68 1:03.97 54.33
13 Tahkwan Ingraham SR-4 Rider 51.27 35.89 37.94 50.76
17 Sekai Lyken FR-1 Rider 52.00 1:02.92 57.20 39.52
18 Petrus Benjamin JR-3 St. Peter's 52.01 54.09 59.30 1:02.94
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jerome Boyer SR-4 Rider 35.35 56.75 37.84 1:00.74 53.27 49.78
9 Jadyn Tabois SO-2 Iona 58.80 44.22 40.71 42.72 42.21 50.25
11 Harrison Alonzo FR-1 Manhattan 49.99 56.05 47.97 55.04 40.40 50.49
19 Bayyan Dallas FR-1 St. Peter's 1:03.85 50.76 1:03.85 41.87 43.96 52.33
23 Peter Ackermann SO-2 Manhattan 58.68 50.37 1:06.98 1:08.08 48.16 55.35

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Soldevere SO-2 Iona 1:43.80 1:32.64 2:12.82 1:23.71 2:12.82 1:33.76 1:51.61 10
2 Mael Gouyette JR-3 Iona 1:34.09 1:43.05 2:00.97 1:41.93 1:18.41 1:48.65 1:52.01 8
3 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 1:49.84 2:06.65 1:54.33 2:17.86 1:49.84 2:10.02 1:52.08 6
4 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 1:54.47 2:02.32 1:34.27 1:49.98 1:58.96 1:18.56 1:52.22 5
5 Tamrat Snyder FR-1 Rider 1:49.78 1:44.12 1:57.70 1:37.33 1:29.41 2:15.81 1:53.17 4
6 Derian Stianche JR-3 Rider 2:15.63 2:17.91 1:28.90 2:22.47 2:12.21 1:34.60 1:53.97 3
7 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 1:27.53 1:45.96 1:57.48 2:06.69 1:22.93 1:36.75 1:55.17 2
8 Justin Jordaens FR-1 Manhattan 2:27.91 1:24.69 1:46.16 2:26.72 1:59.28 2:17.18 1:59.28 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 2:04.35 1:52.02 2:03.23 1:24.02 2:05.47 2:14.43 1:43.06
2 Nick Soldevere SO-2 Iona 2:08.76 1:52.94 1:24.71 2:15.53 2:14.40 1:58.59 2:17.79
3 Mael Gouyette JR-3 Iona 1:53.30 1:53.30 1:58.97 2:04.63 1:51.04 2:09.17 2:17.10
4 Tamrat Snyder FR-1 Rider 1:43.12 1:54.57 2:03.74 1:31.66 2:28.95 1:35.10 1:51.14
5 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 2:22.64 1:53.20 2:04.52 1:39.62 1:50.94 2:24.90 1:38.49
6 Derian Stianche JR-3 Rider 1:55.61 1:53.34 2:12.61 1:21.61 1:20.48 2:10.34 1:25.01
7 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 1:54.01 1:54.01 1:39.19 1:58.57 2:23.66 2:07.70 2:27.08
8 Justin Jordaens FR-1 Manhattan 1:40.82 1:54.56 2:03.73 1:39.67 2:10.60 1:35.09 1:24.78
9 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 1:30.59 1:54.66 1:28.29 2:18.74 2:11.86 1:42.05 2:25.62
10 Kevin Heredia SR-4 Rider 2:01.62 1:54.73 2:28.01 1:53.59 2:01.62 1:35.23 2:21.12
11 Michael Conover JR-3 St. Peter's 2:12.74 1:55.42 2:02.35 1:45.04 1:56.58 1:32.34 2:13.89
12 Nathan Armstrong FR-1 Rider 2:04.86 1:55.61 1:59.08 2:00.24 1:34.80 2:15.27 2:01.39
13 Roshan Kalikasingh FR-1 Marist 1:42.66 1:56.66 1:22.83 1:24.00 2:01.33 2:11.83 2:09.50
14 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 2:29.38 1:56.70 1:27.53 1:24.03 1:59.04 1:36.87 1:57.87
15 Tehj Rollins JR-3 Rider 2:22.56 1:56.85 2:14.38 1:39.33 2:21.39 2:02.70 2:24.90
16 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:26.29 1:58.20 1:41.66 1:40.47 1:55.84 2:31.30 2:08.84
17 Thomas Dinsmore FR-1 Marist 2:04.22 1:58.30 1:28.73 2:32.61 1:45.29 2:01.85 1:37.01
18 Luke Riley FR-1 Monmouth 1:48.05 1:58.73 1:52.80 1:31.43 2:02.30 2:14.17 1:40.92
19 James Moehringer SR-4 Marist 1:40.94 1:58.75 1:51.63 1:40.94 2:11.82 2:03.50 2:18.94
20 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 2:04.06 2:00.44 2:25.74 2:07.67 1:35.15 2:25.74 2:04.06
21 Nik Springer FR-1 Siena 2:30.70 2:00.56 2:16.24 1:32.84 2:29.50 1:41.27 1:47.30
22 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 1:34.24 2:00.82 2:08.07 1:48.74 2:20.16 2:12.91 2:20.16
23 Nate Poirier SO-2 Siena 2:33.75 2:01.06 1:34.43 1:55.01 1:39.27 1:56.22 1:51.38
24 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 1:58.73 2:02.40 2:30.56 1:28.13 1:26.91 1:42.82 1:59.96
25 Devon Bembridge SO-2 St. Peter's 2:15.82 2:03.47 1:42.48 1:37.55 2:01.00 2:08.41 2:29.40
26 Jacob Raichel FR-1 Canisius 1:50.28 2:03.91 2:11.35 2:27.46 2:24.98 2:13.83 1:52.76
27 Patrick Beglane JR-3 Marist 1:48.85 2:06.57 1:42.53 1:43.79 2:09.11 2:07.84 2:17.97
28 Dante Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 2:04.15 2:07.99 1:32.16 2:46.39 2:34.87 2:38.71 1:53.92
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 2:22.27 1:26.26 1:30.74 2:23.39 2:02.11 1:52.02
6 Derian Stianche JR-3 Rider 1:52.21 1:37.48 1:59.01 1:39.74 2:16.01 1:53.34
9 Travis Delaney FR-1 Manhattan 2:21.04 2:23.33 1:30.59 1:34.03 2:25.62 1:54.66
15 Tehj Rollins JR-3 Rider 2:07.37 2:01.53 1:59.19 2:29.57 1:24.14 1:56.85
17 Thomas Dinsmore FR-1 Marist 2:14.87 1:28.73 2:06.59 2:05.40 1:50.02 1:58.30
20 Richard Moore JR-3 Canisius 2:34.17 1:24.31 1:58.04 1:54.42 1:53.22 2:00.44
28 Dante Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 1:52.64 2:42.55 1:55.20 2:45.11 2:07.99 2:07.99
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tamrat Snyder FR-1 Rider 2:08.32 2:04.89 1:25.93 1:54.57
11 Michael Conover JR-3 St. Peter's 2:00.04 1:48.50 2:10.43 1:55.42
13 Roshan Kalikasingh FR-1 Marist 2:16.50 2:07.16 1:48.50 1:56.66
16 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 1:39.29 1:49.93 1:59.39 1:58.20
18 Luke Riley FR-1 Monmouth 2:12.98 2:03.48 2:01.11 1:58.73
19 James Moehringer SR-4 Marist 1:50.44 1:52.82 2:11.82 1:58.75
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nick Soldevere SO-2 Iona 2:01.98 1:59.72 1:54.07 1:52.94 1:47.30 1:39.39
5 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 1:41.88 1:57.73 2:03.39 1:53.20 1:47.54 1:33.96
12 Nathan Armstrong FR-1 Rider 2:01.39 1:56.77 2:16.42 1:55.61 2:16.42 2:08.33
24 Kevin Board SO-2 Canisius 2:09.75 2:30.56 2:23.21 2:02.40 2:09.75 2:18.32
25 Devon Bembridge SO-2 St. Peter's 2:13.35 2:35.58 1:53.60 2:03.47 2:18.29 2:02.24
26 Jacob Raichel FR-1 Canisius 2:21.26 2:33.65 1:35.41 2:03.91 1:42.85 1:37.89
27 Patrick Beglane JR-3 Marist 2:11.64 2:20.50 2:16.70 2:06.57 2:05.31 1:42.53
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mael Gouyette JR-3 Iona 1:53.30 1:21.58 1:38.58 1:48.77 2:03.50 1:53.30
7 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 1:54.01 1:59.71 1:42.61 2:15.68 1:32.35 2:24.80
8 Justin Jordaens FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.56 1:33.94 1:48.84 1:20.20 2:27.79 2:17.48
10 Kevin Heredia SR-4 Rider 1:54.73 2:03.91 1:53.59 1:43.26 2:11.94 1:59.32
14 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 1:56.70 2:22.38 1:50.87 1:31.03 1:22.86 1:45.03
21 Nik Springer FR-1 Siena 2:00.56 1:46.10 2:25.88 2:23.47 1:47.30 1:30.42
22 Ronan McDonald SO-2 Canisius 2:00.82 1:29.41 1:52.37 1:52.37 1:24.58 2:24.99
23 Nate Poirier SO-2 Siena 2:01.06 2:33.75 2:03.49 1:44.12 1:29.59 2:34.96

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ehab El-Sandali SR-4 Iona 3:39.27 3:11.86 4:09.17 10
2 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 4:43.26 5:26.26 4:12.91 8
3 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 4:43.62 5:11.48 4:13.23 6
4 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 4:41.90 4:59.68 4:13.96 5
5 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:24.15 3:05.42 4:13.99 4
6 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 2:57.82 3:43.54 4:14.02 3
7 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 3:59.51 4:50.46 4:14.79 2
8 Luke Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 5:28.98 4:30.33 4:15.02 1
9 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 3:52.94 5:35.02 4:21.73 -
10 Nick Sinofsky FR-1 Iona 5:10.33 4:12.47 4:22.99 -

Men's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ehab El-Sandali SR-4 Iona 4:04.65
2 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 4:14.79
3 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 4:18.46
4 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:14.85
5 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 4:17.53
6 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 4:19.02
7 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 4:15.23
8 Luke Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 4:17.34
9 Nick Sinofsky FR-1 Iona 4:17.57
10 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 4:17.94
11 Chris Bertola FR-1 Siena 4:18.92
12 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.59
13 Campbell Lee SO-2 Iona 4:19.84
14 Leo Zaccaria JR-3 Rider 4:20.13
15 Nick Hunziker SO-2 Iona 4:20.44
16 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 4:20.58
17 Andrew Lazorcak SR-4 Rider 4:23.96
18 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.10
19 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 4:27.92
20 Collin Rice SO-2 Canisius 4:29.53
21 Mike Laskowski FR-1 Rider 4:29.55
22 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 4:34.22
23 Steven Viera FR-1 Marist 4:34.94
24 Luis Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 4:39.43
25 Jake Zappala SR-4 Rider 4:40.12
26 Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius 4:44.95
27 Walid Bibi SO-2 Canisius 4:54.80
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 4:14.79 5:00.66 3:03.45 4:09.70 5:26.14
4 Andrew Perreault JR-3 Canisius 4:14.85 4:45.44 3:34.08 3:18.79 3:23.88
7 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 4:15.23 4:20.34 4:56.07 4:35.65 5:31.80
8 Luke Tkaczyk FR-1 Siena 4:17.34 4:40.50 4:01.90 4:19.92 5:29.40
11 Chris Bertola FR-1 Siena 4:18.92 3:29.73 4:49.99 3:19.37 4:18.92
17 Andrew Lazorcak SR-4 Rider 4:23.96 4:10.77 5:19.40 4:53.00 3:52.29
19 Nate Sletten FR-1 Siena 4:27.92 5:26.87 4:11.85 4:06.49 3:18.26
23 Steven Viera FR-1 Marist 4:34.94 4:51.44 4:18.45 3:12.46 4:12.95
27 Walid Bibi SO-2 Canisius 4:54.80 5:33.13 4:13.53 6:08.50 3:32.26
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 4:59.82 3:31.94 4:18.46 5:12.74
6 Marc Carrera JR-3 Manhattan 4:24.20 3:09.09 4:19.02 3:50.53
12 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 5:29.68 3:45.85 4:19.59 3:09.50
13 Campbell Lee SO-2 Iona 5:09.21 3:07.09 4:19.84 3:48.66
18 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 4:50.05 4:52.71 4:26.10 4:04.82
20 Collin Rice SO-2 Canisius 3:19.46 4:21.45 4:29.53 5:20.74
21 Mike Laskowski FR-1 Rider 3:24.86 3:43.73 4:29.55 4:53.81
22 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 5:12.61 3:28.41 4:34.22 3:14.70
24 Luis Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 3:29.58 5:57.67 4:39.43 5:10.17
25 Jake Zappala SR-4 Rider 3:30.09 5:05.33 4:40.12 3:55.30
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ehab El-Sandali SR-4 Iona 4:04.65
5 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 4:17.53
9 Nick Sinofsky FR-1 Iona 4:17.57
10 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 4:17.94
14 Leo Zaccaria JR-3 Rider 4:20.13
15 Nick Hunziker SO-2 Iona 4:20.44
16 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 4:20.58
26 Nick Dauphinee SO-2 Canisius 4:44.95

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 8:12.55 9:16.59 9:21.51 10:05.84 6:43.89 8:12.55 10
2 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 5:46.90 7:16.11 9:59.64 10:39.29 6:26.55 8:15.57 8
3 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 7:52.18 6:31.81 10:47.98 9:17.57 6:16.74 8:22.31 6
4 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 8:44.98 5:53.35 6:28.68 6:13.54 9:35.45 8:24.78 5
5 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 10:42.05 9:31.28 8:35.67 8:55.89 9:06.00 8:25.55 4
6 Tadhg Donnelly FR-1 Iona 6:35.18 7:00.52 6:14.92 10:23.17 10:38.37 8:26.64 3
7 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 6:35.25 10:18.20 7:30.98 10:48.61 8:11.52 8:26.72 2
8 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena 8:17.55 8:22.63 7:01.39 7:06.47 7:36.93 8:27.70 1
9 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 10:56.14 6:06.22 7:58.12 8:28.63 6:01.13 8:28.63 -
10 Tom Ragone FR-1 Siena 7:23.24 6:47.58 7:02.86 6:01.73 10:41.94 8:29.47 -
11 Jesse Campoverde FR-1 Rider 6:54.71 6:13.75 6:54.71 7:25.43 10:04.14 8:31.98 -
12 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rider 7:15.37 6:49.76 7:56.34 6:44.63 8:27.07 8:32.19 -
13 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 8:38.05 10:56.54 9:03.70 8:07.28 9:19.09 8:32.92 -
14 Jackson Cayward FR-1 Siena 10:40.35 6:16.98 11:01.01 9:38.38 8:10.59 8:36.41 -
15 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 7:10.81 10:43.61 9:41.33 6:55.24 10:28.04 8:39.04 -
16 Noah Taylor FR-1 Rider 6:34.85 7:16.41 8:03.17 10:49.42 9:15.90 8:39.53 -
17 Jeremie Garcia FR-1 Rider 6:50.92 9:26.97 10:55.39 6:56.12 10:55.39 8:40.15 -
18 David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan 8:50.82 10:14.09 6:04.29 10:24.50 6:19.90 8:40.41 -
19 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 10:03.81 11:06.27 9:16.96 7:27.65 9:53.40 8:40.52 -
20 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 11:03.16 10:26.61 7:18.63 7:44.74 10:52.72 8:42.17 -
21 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 9:47.07 7:51.76 8:17.97 11:21.42 7:36.03 8:44.17 -
22 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 8:52.15 7:48.93 8:36.35 9:23.77 7:38.39 8:46.88 -
23 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 10:00.70 6:24.66 6:51.01 10:58.67 7:12.09 8:46.93 -
24 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 10:08.39 9:57.81 7:40.26 9:20.78 10:56.00 8:49.03 -
25 Travis Lahr FR-1 Rider 11:23.38 9:10.94 9:00.35 6:21.42 9:42.73 8:49.75 -
26 Liam Farrell JR-3 Manhattan 10:22.90 8:36.42 7:37.86 6:44.62 11:00.17 8:52.39 -
27 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 6:56.88 11:18.77 7:28.95 7:44.98 7:44.98 8:54.46 -
28 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 10:53.34 10:58.74 10:37.15 8:49.16 7:11.96 8:59.95 -
29 Jon Kittredge SO-2 Marist 6:30.16 9:39.83 6:19.33 10:01.50 7:18.93 9:01.89 -
30 Daniel Shephard FR-1 Iona 11:38.35 7:16.47 9:11.04 9:16.50 11:27.43 9:05.58 -
31 Patrick Garland SO-2 Canisius 10:59.84 7:14.39 9:04.37 10:48.84 10:26.84 9:09.86 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 6:33.13 7:09.82 8:44.17 6:17.41 9:57.56 7:51.76 10:55.22 -
22 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 8:36.35 9:34.30 8:46.88 7:01.51 10:53.34 7:48.93 10:32.26 -
26 Liam Farrell JR-3 Manhattan 10:22.90 11:05.49 8:52.39 10:17.58 9:19.01 10:54.84 7:43.18 -
28 John Ignacz FR-1 Marist 6:28.77 8:54.55 8:59.95 8:22.16 9:43.15 6:34.17 7:33.56 -
29 Jon Kittredge SO-2 Marist 6:19.33 9:12.73 9:01.89 8:18.54 6:46.42 8:40.22 10:01.50 -
31 Patrick Garland SO-2 Canisius 11:21.83 11:49.32 9:09.86 7:19.89 10:48.84 11:10.83 9:26.36 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tom Ragone FR-1 Siena 6:57.77 7:48.72 8:29.47 -
11 Jesse Campoverde FR-1 Rider 7:15.19 6:03.51 8:31.98 -
13 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 6:04.18 11:06.80 8:32.92 -
15 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 10:59.18 10:22.85 8:39.04 -
16 Noah Taylor FR-1 Rider 9:05.51 10:13.05 8:39.53 -
17 Jeremie Garcia FR-1 Rider 6:56.12 9:26.97 8:40.15 -
19 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 7:01.63 6:40.80 8:40.52 -
20 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 9:13.50 9:08.28 8:42.17 -
24 Peter Alden SO-2 Siena 8:33.16 11:22.45 8:49.03 -
25 Travis Lahr FR-1 Rider 10:14.51 9:00.35 8:49.75 -
27 Domenick Boccia JR-3 Manhattan 9:47.91 9:31.88 8:54.46 -
30 Daniel Shephard FR-1 Iona 8:27.39 9:00.13 9:05.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 8:12.55 7:38.08 7:38.08 9:36.29 10
2 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 8:15.57 9:54.69 8:25.49 10:09.56 8
3 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 8:22.31 9:42.68 9:17.57 6:41.85 6
4 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 8:24.78 6:23.64 10:30.98 8:39.93 5
5 Michael Peppy SR-4 Canisius 8:25.55 7:14.78 8:05.33 9:16.11 4
6 Tadhg Donnelly FR-1 Iona 8:26.64 8:16.51 6:09.85 8:21.58 3
7 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 8:26.72 7:30.98 8:21.66 10:08.07 2
8 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena 8:27.70 8:42.94 7:36.93 6:51.24 1
9 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 8:28.63 6:16.39 8:03.20 6:46.91 -
12 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rider 8:32.19 8:52.68 6:13.90 8:06.58 -
14 Jackson Cayward FR-1 Siena 8:36.41 6:37.64 9:38.38 7:29.28 -
18 David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan 8:40.41 7:22.35 7:37.96 10:14.09 -
23 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 8:46.93 8:15.32 9:18.55 9:44.90 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Dee JR-3 Iona 14:02.30 14:10.73 14:10.73 17:07.61 10
2 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 14:18.89 10:44.17 17:36.44 18:19.38 8
3 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 14:26.21 17:45.44 11:41.63 18:46.08 6
4 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 14:32.75 17:53.49 12:21.84 14:24.03 5
5 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 14:37.03 11:06.55 10:22.70 17:23.67 4
6 David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan 14:37.75 12:08.54 10:31.98 18:34.75 3
7 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 14:42.26 10:26.41 13:31.68 16:01.67 2
8 Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena 14:45.12 18:35.26 11:39.25 16:04.78 1
9 Jesse Campoverde FR-1 Rider 14:45.64 11:13.09 15:12.21 17:07.35 -
10 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 14:46.58 15:30.91 16:24.11 16:41.84 -
11 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 14:48.65 12:35.36 16:35.29 11:50.92 -
12 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 14:55.49 18:39.37 16:07.13 12:59.08 -
13 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 14:57.35 15:42.22 15:15.30 13:36.59 -
14 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 15:00.53 10:30.38 13:57.50 18:54.67 -
15 Michael Pavicic JR-3 Monmouth 15:03.63 14:18.45 17:28.21 16:24.96 -
16 Christopher DeForest FR-1 Siena 15:07.85 13:27.99 14:40.62 14:13.38 -
17 Patrick Kutch JR-3 Marist 15:14.00 14:46.58 17:49.38 11:25.50 -
18 TJ Harkins FR-1 Iona 15:16.34 18:47.10 14:12.20 14:21.36 -
19 Nick Strain JR-3 Rider 15:33.28 17:53.28 17:43.94 18:21.27 -
20 Christopher Adamski SO-2 Siena 15:53.12 20:39.06 18:06.56 12:42.50 -
21 Noah Greski FR-1 Siena 16:00.04 14:24.04 15:21.64 12:09.63 -
22 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 16:24.62 14:46.16 17:53.24 15:45.24 -
  Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Peter Schulten FR-1 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 8.19 7.87 6.06 10.08 9.59 6.15 6.47 10
2 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 8.28 8.45 7.62 7.04 7.70 8.45 9.77 8
3 Naeem Green JR-3 Monmouth 8.33 8.00 8.08 8.75 10.42 10.58 9.25 6
4 Kyle Estivene SO-2 St. Peter's 8.56 8.82 8.99 9.16 9.33 8.14 8.82 5
5 Quentin Lacombe SR-4 Rider 8.58 8.50 8.58 7.13 10.30 8.41 10.04 4
6 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 8.59 6.36 9.45 8.51 6.19 7.48 8.77 3
7 Masfort Boima JR-3 Monmouth 8.85 7.17 11.51 7.88 8.77 7.79 8.06 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 9.48 5.92 10.45 8.10
2 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 7.16 9.32 9.57 8.32
3 Naeem Green JR-3 Monmouth 10.50 8.92 10.50 8.33
4 Quentin Lacombe SR-4 Rider 9.11 7.42 6.58 8.43
5 Valentin Augustin SO-2 St. Peter's 8.11 9.56 6.40 8.53
6 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 9.32 6.25 8.98 8.55
7 Kyle Estivene SO-2 St. Peter's 9.21 8.60 8.43 8.60
8 Masfort Boima JR-3 Monmouth 6.66 8.68 9.99 8.76
9 Samuel Jones FR-1 Rider 10.70 10.09 10.35 8.77
10 Noah Brown FR-1 Marist 11.37 8.55 6.70 8.81
11 Ethan Przygoda FR-1 Rider 7.15 6.43 8.49 8.93
12 David Strong FR-1 Monmouth 7.63 8.92 10.48 9.19
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 9.56 8.10 7.21
4 Quentin Lacombe SR-4 Rider 9.28 8.43 10.96
5 Valentin Augustin SO-2 St. Peter's 9.47 8.53 6.57
8 Masfort Boima JR-3 Monmouth 6.49 8.76 6.14
10 Noah Brown FR-1 Marist 6.70 8.81 8.37
11 Ethan Przygoda FR-1 Rider 10.09 8.93 7.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 8.32 10.32 6.41
3 Naeem Green JR-3 Monmouth 8.33 7.67 8.08
6 Kaya Simpson SO-2 Manhattan 8.55 10.69 9.92
7 Kyle Estivene SO-2 St. Peter's 8.60 10.32 6.02
9 Samuel Jones FR-1 Rider 8.77 7.90 9.83
12 David Strong FR-1 Monmouth 9.19 6.62 8.92

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider James Green, Artie Burgess, Derian Stianche, Jerome Boyer 4:08.02 4:11.96 3:16.84 3:16.84 10
2 St. Peter's Delano Gooden, Clardo Nestor, Quincy Hendy, Michael Conover 2:39.81 3:17.29 3:17.29 2:31.92 8
3 Manhattan Harrison Alonzo, Darion Lopez, Brian Saul, Brian Oduor 3:08.25 3:00.15 3:22.41 4:21.11 6
4 Marist Ryan Bahnsen, Easton Eberwein, Reed Dexter, Roshan Kalikasingh 4:11.34 3:18.21 3:24.34 4:11.34 5
5 Monmouth Kevin Collura, Scott Petersen, Naeem Green, Luke Riley 3:12.97 4:04.29 3:25.28 2:50.39 4
6 Siena Ryan Famiglietti, Chris Bertola, Nate Poirier, Nik Springer 2:51.14 3:38.80 3:36.63 4:26.46 3
7 Iona John Conroy, Prince Forson, Jordan Providence, Jadyn Tabois 3:43.54 3:04.48 3:37.03 2:40.61 2
8 Canisius Collin Rice, Nick Dauphinee, Jacob Raichel, Kevin Board 3:33.39 3:37.79 3:39.99 2:36.20 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Manhattan Alonzo, Lopez, Saul, Oduor 2:21.69 2:27.76 3:30.51 3:48.73 3:52.78 3:22.41 6
6 Siena Famiglietti, Bertola, Poirier, Springer 3:30.14 3:34.47 2:55.47 3:25.80 4:37.29 3:36.63 3
8 Canisius Rice, Dauphinee, Raichel, Board 3:09.20 3:13.60 4:28.39 4:41.59 4:21.79 3:39.99 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Rider Green, Burgess, Stianche, Boyer 3:56.21 3:16.84 10
2 St. Peter's Gooden, Nestor, Hendy, Conover 2:57.57 3:17.29 8
4 Marist Bahnsen, Eberwein, Dexter, Kalikasingh 3:38.65 3:24.34 5
5 Monmouth Collura, Petersen, Green, Riley 2:31.91 3:25.28 4
7 Iona Conroy, Forson, Providence, Tabois 2:42.78 3:37.03 2

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monmouth Tennessee Tremain, James Hoffman, Stone Caraccio, Louis DiLaurenzio 7:32.41 9:49.51 9:54.08 6:14.73 7:36.98 10
2 Rider Nathan Armstrong, Kevin Heredia, Leo Zaccaria, Tamrat Snyder 6:16.50 8:11.28 6:39.46 5:35.18 7:39.14 8
3 Marist Brendan Dearie, Aidan Sweeney, Roshan Kalikasingh, Christopher Paxis 7:03.28 8:40.96 9:18.17 7:12.58 7:45.14 6
4 Siena Matthew Laframboise, Griffin Cooke, Killian McNamee, Tommy Anderson 5:56.88 6:06.27 7:26.10 7:49.57 7:49.57 5
5 Iona Nick Hunziker, Dante Ubriaco, Jamie Dee, Mael Gouyette 7:23.51 5:44.43 8:10.69 8:48.43 7:51.81 4
6 Canisius Andrew Perreault, Turner Dirrigl, Richard Moore, Ronan McDonald 9:27.83 10:00.96 7:34.27 7:29.53 7:53.19 3
7 Manhattan Marc Carrera, Ryan Tierney, Brendan Lucey, Justin Jordaens 9:21.05 6:48.90 6:25.13 9:06.78 7:55.46 2
8 St. Peter's Hensley Baptiste, Bayyan Dallas, David Szaro, Petrus Benjamin 7:19.42 6:01.88 10:04.85 6:01.88 8:36.96 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keven Kevelier FR-1 Monmouth 2.50m 1.66m 1.48m 2.21m 2.09m 2.05m 1.50m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Blake Wehr FR-1 Monmouth 2.56m 2.50m 1.62m 2.44m 1.82m 2.00m 2.14m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Marques Merriweather JR-3 Rider 2.24m 2.60m 1.44m 2.32m 1.56m 2.00m 2.32m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Rickie Casazza JR-3 Monmouth 1.54m 1.42m 2.34m 2.04m 2.50m 2.00m 2.22m 6' 6.75" 5
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Derek Vander Woude JR-3 Monmouth 2.16m 2.52m 1.95m 1.60m 2.05m 1.95m 2.28m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider 1.37m 2.05m 1.75m 2.07m 2.20m 1.90m 1.60m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Jayson Lee JR-3 Rider 2.31m 1.50m 2.15m 1.35m 1.54m 1.85m 1.83m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Zach Moyer FR-1 Rider 1.50m 2.31m 1.31m 1.91m 1.33m 1.85m 1.67m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Isaiah McClain SR-4 Rider 1.49m 2.02m 1.96m 1.55m 2.23m 1.80m 1.69m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jake Benner FR-1 Monmouth 2.05m 2.26m 1.30m 1.94m 1.99m 1.75m 2.17m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Randy Showmaker JR-3 Monmouth 6.32m 5.64m 4.41m 4.90m 3.77m 5.98m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Dalton Yeust FR-1 Monmouth 3.50m 4.08m 4.61m 4.80m 4.61m 5.18m 15' 9" 8
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Connor Bennett FR-1 Monmouth 3.65m 3.56m 4.19m 4.50m 5.31m 4.91m 14' 9" 6
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Mike Domozych FR-1 Monmouth 3.07m 4.28m 4.41m 4.20m 3.40m 5.17m 13' 9.25" 5
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Javier Santiago FR-1 Rider 3.36m 4.79m 3.91m 4.20m 4.49m 4.54m 13' 9.25" 4
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
6 Justin Thomas SR-4 Rider 4.29m 2.88m 4.09m 4.05m 4.62m 4.54m 13' 3.5" 2.5
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Brian Murphy FR-1 Rider 5.14m 3.36m 3.08m 4.05m 3.77m 3.93m 13' 3.5" 2.5
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Noah Brown FR-1 Marist 3.51m 4.84m 2.77m 3.90m 4.76m 3.20m 12' 9.5" 0.5
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 Jackson Haft FR-1 Manhattan 3.82m 4.91m 4.10m 3.90m 3.90m 4.64m 12' 9.5" 0.5
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Manorowitz FR-1 Rider 6.79m 7.46m 24' 5.75" 10
  • 6.55  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.46  
2 Michael Illesanmi SO-2 St. Peter's 5.93m 7.06m 23' 2" 8
  • 6.64  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.57  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.04  
3 Romaine Rhoden JR-3 Monmouth 5.38m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 6
  • 6.60  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Quentin Lacombe SR-4 Rider 6.21m 6.98m 22' 11" 5
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
5 Sherman Sawyer SR-4 Rider 5.48m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 David Strong FR-1 Monmouth 6.41m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 3
  • 6.65  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.80  
  • 4.58  
7 Keven Kevelier FR-1 Monmouth 6.92m 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2
  • 6.44  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Isaiah McClain SR-4 Rider 5.23m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
  • 6.08  
9 Oluwamumisorire Amor SO-2 St. Peter's 5.03m 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lukas Bussetti FR-1 Marist 5.38m 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
  • 6.45  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.48  
11 Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider 5.68m 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
12 Colson Martin FR-1 Monmouth 7.85m 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
13 Rephael Griffith FR-1 Iona 4.34m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.71  
  Bryce Boddie FR-1 Monmouth FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Keven Kevelier FR-1 Monmouth 7.19m 7.12m 4.70m 6.72m 6.45m 8.40m 7.26m 22' 0.75" 2
8 Isaiah McClain SR-4 Rider 5.04m 8.24m 7.06m 6.54m 6.47m 6.67m 6.67m 21' 5.5" 1
9 Oluwamumisorire Amor SO-2 St. Peter's 5.22m 6.60m 8.03m 6.53m 6.14m 6.01m 4.64m 21' 5.25" -
11 Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider 8.13m 8.26m 6.00m 6.45m 7.42m 7.87m 8.13m 21' 2" -
13 Rephael Griffith FR-1 Iona 6.97m 4.17m 6.57m 5.71m 5.31m 6.17m 7.37m 18' 9" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zach Manorowitz FR-1 Rider 6.86m 7.46m 6.19m 7.39m 9.18m 6.34m 6.42m 24' 5.75" 10
2 Michael Illesanmi SO-2 St. Peter's 6.50m 7.06m 8.33m 8.12m 8.61m 8.61m 7.98m 23' 2" 8
3 Romaine Rhoden JR-3 Monmouth 9.02m 6.99m 8.74m 8.53m 5.38m 5.80m 8.67m 22' 11.25" 6
4 Quentin Lacombe SR-4 Rider 6.42m 6.98m 8.03m 8.45m 9.07m 8.17m 7.75m 22' 11" 5
5 Sherman Sawyer SR-4 Rider 6.30m 6.85m 5.69m 5.14m 7.54m 8.36m 7.12m 22' 5.75" 4
6 David Strong FR-1 Monmouth 8.18m 6.82m 8.87m 8.39m 6.96m 5.52m 5.52m 22' 4.5" 3
10 Lukas Bussetti FR-1 Marist 5.31m 6.48m 8.36m 7.65m 5.12m 8.04m 5.90m 21' 3.25" -
12 Colson Martin FR-1 Monmouth 6.83m 6.38m 8.17m 6.51m 8.17m 7.53m 6.00m 20' 11.25" -
  Bryce Boddie FR-1 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mohamed Diagouraga JR-3 Monmouth 15.04m 49' 4.25" 10
  • 14.35  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.00  
2 Justin Gladden SR-4 Rider 14.92m 48' 11.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
3 Brandon Williams SO-2 Rider 14.38m 47' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
4 Keven Kevelier FR-1 Monmouth 14.24m 46' 8.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • PASS  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Zach Manorowitz FR-1 Rider 14.03m 46' 0.5" 4
  • 13.56  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.03  
6 Jayson Lee JR-3 Rider 13.90m 45' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
7 Bryce Boddie FR-1 Monmouth 13.40m 43' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.58  
8 Oluwamumisorire Amor SO-2 St. Peter's 12.79m 41' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
9 Jake Benner FR-1 Monmouth 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  Michael Illesanmi SO-2 St. Peter's FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Devynn Lee SR-4 Rider FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anu Awonusi SR-4 Manhattan 14.76m 17.13m 16.96m 55' 7.75" 10
  • 15.91  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.96  
2 Mujeeb Ali SO-2 Monmouth 16.40m 15.44m 15.92m 52' 2.75" 8
  • 15.92  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
3 Alen Del Valle JR-3 Rider 14.81m 11.58m 14.66m 48' 1.25" 6
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
4 Jack Stuart JR-3 Monmouth 18.08m 18.81m 14.58m 47' 10" 5
  • 13.99  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
5 Jayden Dubard FR-1 Rider 16.43m 17.01m 14.29m 46' 10.75" 4
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Peter Athanailos FR-1 Manhattan 12.61m 12.19m 14.01m 45' 11.75" 3
  • 13.85  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 14.01  
7 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 12.84m 14.52m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2
  • 12.97  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.96  
8 AJ Bailor FR-1 Monmouth 17.45m 12.15m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 1
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson FR-1 Rider 15.70m 9.16m 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 9.33m 12.19m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Robert Decker FR-1 Manhattan 19.47m 63' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.11  
  • 19.47  
2 Jayden Dubard FR-1 Rider 17.59m 57' 8.5" 8
  • 17.59  
  • 17.58  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Eddinger SO-2 Rider 17.45m 57' 3" 6
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.25  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.40  
4 Ibrahim Seidou-Bakari FR-1 St. Peter's 17.14m 56' 3" 5
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.57  
  • 17.14  
  • 16.45  
5 Abraham Ohiokhai-Benson FR-1 Rider 16.79m 55' 1" 4
  • 16.19  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Stuart JR-3 Monmouth 16.62m 54' 6.5" 3
  • 16.07  
  • 15.74  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.62  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.18  
7 Jakob Morrissey JR-3 Rider 16.31m 53' 6.25" 2
  • 16.31  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Mujeeb Ali SO-2 Monmouth 16.07m 52' 8.75" 1
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 AJ Bailor FR-1 Monmouth 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
  • 15.32  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
10 Dylan Powell SO-2 St. Peter's 15.24m 50' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Noah Lawson FR-1 Rider 14.68m 48' 2" -
  • 13.39  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.30  
12 Joseph Pelio FR-1 Manhattan 14.18m 46' 6.25" -
  • 13.00  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
13 Peter Athanailos FR-1 Manhattan 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL