February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 10.05 9.51 7.56 8.73 7.79 7.09 10
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 5.62 8.12 7.96 6.32 7.80 7.65 8
3 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.70 8.09 7.93 6.13 7.85 7.23 6
4 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 9.99 5.66 9.99 5.82 7.86 9.83 5
5 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 9.53 6.77 6.93 6.77 7.87 5.99 4
6 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 5.52 8.20 10.09 6.62 7.88 8.67 3
7 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 7.52 7.76 9.10 10.29 7.91 6.81 2
8 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 6.29 6.85 8.28 8.76 7.96 9.08 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 7.66 6.27 8.12 7.73
2 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.10 8.81 6.53 7.86
3 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.10 5.90 5.82 7.86
4 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 6.74 10.03 7.05 7.83
5 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 8.71 9.65 7.77 7.84
6 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 10.05 7.91 6.17 7.91
7 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 8.00 6.82 8.24 7.92
8 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 9.77 8.66 6.44 7.94
9 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite FR-1 Monmouth 10.25 8.02 9.77 7.94
10 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 7.03 7.74 5.67 7.98
11 Balikis Iyiola FR-1 St. Peter's 10.44 7.87 9.00 8.03
12 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 9.10 7.41 7.65 8.05
13 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.28 9.23 9.39 8.09
14 Jordan Mayo SO-2 Quinnipiac 7.10 7.43 7.59 8.16
15 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 7.74 7.58 8.56 8.23
16 Kiana Pathriana FR-1 Marist 10.57 5.91 9.32 8.32
17 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 9.62 10.29 9.45 8.36
18 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 8.81 6.21 10.58 8.39
19 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 9.61 7.30 10.73 8.58
20 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 11.09 7.22 9.07 8.80
21 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 7.58 10.05 7.40 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 6.53 7.79 9.28 5.58 8.96 7.86 9.67
7 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 8.72 10.30 5.86 9.98 9.82 7.92 6.34
11 Balikis Iyiola FR-1 St. Peter's 7.71 10.36 6.59 6.75 9.24 8.03 8.84
14 Jordan Mayo SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.98 6.61 9.63 8.16 8.49 8.16 8.16
15 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 8.89 8.32 10.21 10.29 10.29 8.23 9.06
16 Kiana Pathriana FR-1 Marist 8.91 8.66 5.83 9.07 5.83 8.32 7.24
21 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 8.99 11.19 9.17 9.17 10.14 8.81 9.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 7.73 7.97 5.65
4 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 7.83 9.40 9.01
5 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 7.84 6.98 7.92
9 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite FR-1 Monmouth 7.94 9.69 8.58
10 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 7.98 8.30 8.70
17 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 8.36 8.20 7.53
18 LeDawn Holder JR-3 Monmouth 8.39 8.90 6.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.86
6 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 7.91
8 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.94
12 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 8.05
13 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.09
19 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 8.58
20 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 8.80

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.79 10
2 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 25.34 8
3 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 25.48 6
4 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.60 5
5 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 25.62 4
6 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.83 3
7 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 25.84 2
8 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 25.92 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 26.61 17.74 30.92 24.08 25.34 28.89 8
5 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 32.29 32.29 28.44 19.73 25.62 19.99 4
6 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 32.29 19.63 30.74 27.64 25.83 29.71 3
7 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 29.46 20.93 24.04 25.33 25.84 18.35 2
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 22.32 24.79 30.50 26.78 10
3 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 21.15 25.48 18.86 18.09 6
4 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 30.72 25.60 23.56 27.40 5
8 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 27.48 25.92 24.11 18.67 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 30.04 25.07 25.07 24.82
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 19.42 19.68 29.64 25.55
3 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 21.58 28.77 30.82 25.68
4 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 22.38 28.55 22.89 25.72
5 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 20.93 33.58 24.54 25.83
6 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 27.19 22.27 28.22 25.89
7 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 23.83 23.06 22.02 25.90
8 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 24.62 26.95 27.99 25.91
9 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.23 24.97 26.79 26.01
10 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.78 25.52 25.52 26.30
11 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 22.89 33.42 26.58 26.31
12 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 21.16 27.25 32.54 26.45
13 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 31.42 34.34 27.96 26.62
14 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 27.33 27.33 34.30 26.79
15 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 20.34 33.63 34.99 27.12
16 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 23.57 29.12 32.17 27.73
17 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 22.95 34.14 24.07 27.98
18 Camille McHenry JR-3 Marist 26.08 27.48 28.60 28.04
19 Hannah Harrington FR-1 Manhattan 30.80 35.98 33.39 28.78
20 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 21.63 35.46 37.19 28.83
21 Ayanna Paige FR-1 St. Peter's 36.36 22.22 34.05 28.85
22 Lovely Francois SR-4 St. Peter's 29.49 21.69 37.01 28.91
23 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 35.11 24.08 29.30 29.01
24 Bria Jordan JR-3 Canisius 36.32 24.12 30.80 29.05
25 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 28.34 35.06 30.97 29.21
26 Stephanie Seyfang SO-2 Canisius 33.81 36.46 27.35 29.40
27 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 33.37 33.07 21.35 30.06
28 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 32.83 25.23 29.48 30.39
29 Anjulyn Hvisdak SO-2 Canisius 35.08 38.77 31.08 30.77
  Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 27.34 25.55 21.98 26.83 27.34 29.13
13 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.22 26.62 33.28 28.75 29.29 24.23
16 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 32.17 27.73 24.41 26.62 30.51 28.84
22 Lovely Francois SR-4 St. Peter's 29.20 28.91 21.40 21.98 37.59 28.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 25.72 29.32 24.95 19.29
12 Nina Corpora SO-2 Monmouth 26.45 23.02 24.60 21.16
17 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 27.98 20.15 20.43 25.19
27 Grace Fahy FR-1 Manhattan 30.06 25.25 24.95 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 30.30 33.40 22.01 31.07 25.89
7 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 22.54 33.67 22.28 32.38 25.90
21 Ayanna Paige FR-1 St. Peter's 30.01 32.89 33.47 23.95 28.85
26 Stephanie Seyfang SO-2 Canisius 29.99 31.17 23.23 31.17 29.40
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 25.91 23.84 29.54 25.14 20.47 32.65 25.40
14 Emily Wallace SO-2 Rider 26.79 23.04 26.53 34.83 30.81 23.85 22.78
25 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 29.21 35.93 35.93 21.91 20.45 37.68 30.38
28 Sylvea Cleary JR-3 Canisius 30.39 34.04 37.38 36.78 27.66 36.47 30.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Thalia Dyer FR-1 Monmouth 25.68 25.94 20.55
5 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.83 19.63 22.22
20 Nina Florio FR-1 Marist 28.83 35.18 32.58
24 Bria Jordan JR-3 Canisius 29.05 31.38 21.21
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 27.55 30.28 28.30 24.82 19.36 31.53
15 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 30.92 22.24 27.12 27.12 25.77 19.26
19 Hannah Harrington FR-1 Manhattan 22.45 36.55 32.81 28.78 32.53 28.21
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Hayden Robinson SO-2 Quinnipiac 23.93 29.40 26.01 33.30 27.05 25.23
11 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 27.10 23.68 26.31 26.31 28.42 28.16
23 Gianna Ferrara SO-2 Marist 22.05 27.85 29.01 20.60 33.08 21.76
  Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 21.04 24.99 29.99 24.46 26.30 20.26 29.99
18 Camille McHenry JR-3 Marist 23.56 21.31 34.77 26.36 28.04 33.65 19.91
29 Anjulyn Hvisdak SO-2 Canisius 31.70 28.00 30.16 31.08 30.77 38.47 23.39

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 43.94 55.62 52.84 10
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 42.24 57.08 45.67 8
3 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 1:08.10 58.20 41.33 6
4 Dyani Bigelow SR-4 Rider 1:08.00 59.13 45.53 5
5 Sydney Squier SO-2 Monmouth 49.02 59.78 1:10.54 4
6 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:03.39 59.80 1:07.58 3
7 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 1:07.18 59.98 50.39 2
8 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:12.47 1:00.90 1:15.52 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 47.73 1:02.28 51.80 44.82 58.20 40.74 6
4 Dyani Bigelow SR-4 Rider 41.40 43.76 50.86 1:12.73 59.13 1:02.68 5
6 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.59 58.01 54.42 1:14.75 59.80 1:00.40 3
8 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:13.69 51.16 1:00.30 1:07.60 1:00.90 43.85 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 55.62 59.52 54.51 56.74 49.51 10
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 57.08 1:02.79 41.10 49.66 1:07.93 8
5 Sydney Squier SO-2 Monmouth 59.78 1:15.33 1:09.35 52.61 56.20 4
7 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 59.98 46.79 53.39 1:02.38 1:10.18 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 56.93
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 58.20
3 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 58.25
4 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.12
5 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 1:00.92
6 Dyani Bigelow SR-4 Rider 59.34
7 Sydney Squier SO-2 Monmouth 59.57
8 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 1:00.82
9 Olivia Cicchetti FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.33
10 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:01.56
11 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 1:01.58
12 Jasmine Pope FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.40
13 Kaylah Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 1:02.74
14 Camille Blain FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:02.94
15 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.26
16 Omotolani Osipitan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:03.86
17 Natalie Tidler SO-2 Marist 1:04.34
18 Alexa Mocko FR-1 Marist 1:05.83
19 Bria Jordan JR-3 Canisius 1:06.73
20 KaRynn Hill SO-2 St. Peter's 1:07.85
21 Gina Ruotolo SO-2 Marist 1:08.68
22 Heather Bugenhagen JR-3 Canisius 1:12.17
  Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Latimer FR-1 Monmouth 58.20 1:08.10 1:02.28 58.20 57.04 51.80 59.37
8 Hailey Palmer FR-1 Rider 51.70 56.57 56.57 1:00.82 43.79 1:09.95 1:00.82
13 Kaylah Davis SO-2 St. Peter's 47.69 57.10 52.08 1:02.74 52.71 1:15.29 1:04.63
14 Camille Blain FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80 47.84 45.95 1:02.94 57.91 1:11.76 1:00.43
22 Heather Bugenhagen JR-3 Canisius 1:25.16 1:04.24 1:29.49 1:12.17 1:28.77 55.57 51.24
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rylie Smith FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.12 1:03.13 46.90 1:18.16
9 Olivia Cicchetti FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.33 1:01.95 42.94 44.16
16 Omotolani Osipitan JR-3 St. Peter's 1:03.86 45.34 54.92 46.62
19 Bria Jordan JR-3 Canisius 1:06.73 1:25.42 1:02.06 1:11.41
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aisha Gay SR-4 Quinnipiac 47.83 56.93 56.93 1:13.44 56.36
6 Dyani Bigelow SR-4 Rider 1:08.84 1:00.53 59.34 1:14.77 58.75
12 Jasmine Pope FR-1 St. Peter's 53.04 57.41 1:02.40 53.67 1:13.64
18 Alexa Mocko FR-1 Marist 1:01.88 1:21.63 1:05.83 1:22.29 50.03
20 KaRynn Hill SO-2 St. Peter's 1:17.35 1:21.42 1:07.85 48.18 1:05.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Diamond McLaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 58.25 55.34 46.02 1:03.50 50.10 1:14.56 48.35
7 Sydney Squier SO-2 Monmouth 59.57 53.02 48.26 1:13.87 53.02 1:07.91 41.70
11 Bria Oatman SO-2 Iona 1:01.58 1:18.83 1:11.44 1:13.28 1:00.97 56.04 1:02.20
17 Natalie Tidler SO-2 Marist 1:04.34 1:22.36 1:15.28 1:08.20 48.26 1:02.41 1:03.70
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Anne Rutledge FR-1 Monmouth 1:00.92
10 Maura Jordan SO-2 Canisius 1:01.56
15 Eileen Donovan SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.26
21 Gina Ruotolo SO-2 Marist 1:08.68
  Brianna Rubio FR-1 Monmouth DNF

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 2:13.87 2:48.68 2:01.83 2:39.31 2:54.04 10
2 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 2:14.23 2:39.74 1:54.10 1:54.10 2:47.79 8
3 Grace Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 2:14.56 2:38.78 1:36.89 2:03.80 2:50.90 6
4 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 2:15.35 2:39.72 1:38.81 2:23.48 2:19.41 5
5 Grace Sparrow SO-2 Iona 2:17.32 1:53.98 1:56.73 2:46.16 2:28.31 4
6 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:17.46 2:43.58 2:43.58 2:21.59 2:40.83 3
7 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.59 2:49.24 2:27.23 2:24.47 1:45.95 2
8 Asia Mercier FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:20.57 2:17.76 2:36.04 2:44.47 1:55.27 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 2:13.21 2:24.31 2:25.70 1:59.34 2:18.76
2 Asia Mercier FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:59.69 1:48.65 2:49.94 1:37.51 2:19.29
3 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 2:28.28 1:43.52 1:58.90 1:50.51 2:19.88
4 Grace Sparrow SO-2 Iona 2:22.71 2:19.91 1:43.54 2:32.51 2:19.91
5 Grace Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 1:39.95 2:49.36 2:43.81 2:11.88 2:18.82
6 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:49.96 2:48.42 2:35.90 2:01.10 2:19.19
7 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:40.60 2:01.50 2:00.10 2:36.41 2:19.65
8 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 2:39.48 2:50.67 2:43.68 2:19.89 2:19.89
9 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 2:39.68 2:15.87 2:43.89 2:24.28 2:20.07
10 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:18.79 1:43.74 2:24.40 2:08.98 2:20.19
11 Chantel Osley SO-2 Monmouth 1:43.96 2:28.91 2:47.18 2:21.89 2:20.48
12 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 2:09.51 1:38.54 2:25.00 2:43.30 2:20.77
13 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 2:32.22 2:08.26 2:54.77 1:41.48 2:20.94
14 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 2:40.70 2:05.46 2:11.10 1:40.09 2:20.96
15 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Rider 2:13.31 2:40.84 2:56.78 1:53.03 2:24.90
16 Greta Stuckey SO-2 Marist 1:57.24 3:10.52 2:19.23 2:20.69 2:26.55
17 Caitlin McCann SO-2 Marist 2:44.16 2:39.77 2:25.11 2:33.90 2:26.57
18 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 2:50.07 1:51.43 2:17.82 1:58.76 2:26.61
19 Cassidy Phillips SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:16.77 2:38.83 3:09.71 2:35.89 2:27.06
20 Jamie Gudyka FR-1 Iona 1:44.55 2:09.58 1:50.44 2:30.20 2:27.25
21 Juliana Fame SO-2 Marist 2:23.33 1:43.44 2:18.90 1:53.78 2:27.76
22 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 2:53.28 3:11.21 1:50.55 1:50.55 2:29.38
23 Kayla Sexton JR-3 Marist 1:49.45 2:58.42 3:11.91 2:40.43 2:29.93
24 Olivia Durant SO-2 Siena 3:05.22 1:48.42 2:04.99 2:14.02 2:30.58
25 Belle Painter FR-1 Siena 2:53.35 2:00.13 2:00.13 2:15.34 2:32.06
26 Bailey Pierce SR-4 Canisius 2:51.31 1:56.25 1:53.19 2:34.48 2:32.95
27 Shannon Bergin JR-3 Siena 3:02.24 2:11.28 2:43.71 1:57.38 2:34.44
28 Julia Bryant JR-3 Siena 3:05.03 2:51.03 2:19.94 1:59.72 2:35.48
29 Margaret Pappas FR-1 Manhattan 2:41.84 2:43.39 2:51.18 2:44.95 2:35.61
30 Sarah Pawlow FR-1 Canisius 2:09.47 2:01.57 2:14.20 3:18.93 2:37.88
31 Lindsey Mayer JR-3 Canisius 3:51.66 3:42.16 3:17.48 2:18.62 3:09.88
  Fiona Mohl FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 1:49.62 2:22.93 1:53.79 2:18.76 2:34.03 1:41.30
5 Grace Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 1:53.84 2:38.26 2:28.54 2:18.82 2:34.09 2:04.94
6 Heather Feuchtenberger SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:06.67 1:55.53 2:16.41 2:19.19 2:10.84 1:59.71
14 Leah Wardner SR-4 Canisius 2:35.06 2:12.51 2:44.93 2:20.96 1:54.18 1:52.77
15 Morgan Jackson FR-1 Rider 1:54.48 2:26.35 2:30.70 2:24.90 2:32.15 2:40.84
24 Olivia Durant SO-2 Siena 1:58.96 3:06.72 1:49.93 2:30.58 2:41.12 2:14.02
25 Belle Painter FR-1 Siena 2:21.42 1:55.57 2:04.69 2:32.06 3:04.00 2:06.21
  Fiona Mohl FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Asia Mercier FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:41.58 2:19.29 2:47.15 2:08.15 1:51.44 1:55.61 2:52.72
7 Lydia Wallace FR-1 Rider 2:16.86 2:19.65 2:36.41 2:25.24 2:08.48 2:09.88 2:35.02
11 Chantel Osley SO-2 Monmouth 2:58.41 2:20.48 2:14.86 2:35.94 1:48.17 2:00.82 2:54.20
17 Caitlin McCann SO-2 Marist 2:14.85 2:26.57 2:57.35 2:47.09 2:13.38 3:09.08 1:49.93
18 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 2:31.01 2:26.61 3:06.20 2:00.22 2:35.41 2:36.88 3:10.60
19 Cassidy Phillips SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:02.06 2:27.06 1:47.36 2:31.48 2:41.77 2:53.53 1:45.89
26 Bailey Pierce SR-4 Canisius 3:05.07 2:32.95 1:56.25 2:08.48 3:17.31 3:15.78 2:42.13
29 Margaret Pappas FR-1 Manhattan 2:30.95 2:35.61 2:18.50 2:51.18 2:40.28 2:54.29 2:49.62
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 1:57.50 2:12.89 2:29.68 2:45.06 2:19.88
8 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 2:32.48 1:40.72 2:35.28 2:56.27 2:19.89
9 Megan Sterbenz FR-1 Iona 2:32.68 2:36.88 2:13.07 2:15.87 2:20.07
21 Juliana Fame SO-2 Marist 2:55.84 2:01.17 2:44.02 2:33.67 2:27.76
22 Katie Gawronski SO-2 Canisius 1:58.01 3:05.24 2:57.77 1:59.51 2:29.38
23 Kayla Sexton JR-3 Marist 2:28.43 2:29.93 1:49.45 2:10.44 2:29.93
27 Shannon Bergin JR-3 Siena 1:55.83 3:00.70 2:48.34 2:26.72 2:34.44
31 Lindsey Mayer JR-3 Canisius 2:56.59 3:28.87 2:28.11 3:38.37 3:09.88
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Grace Sparrow SO-2 Iona 2:12.92 2:49.30 2:46.50 2:43.70 2:19.91
10 Brooke Hagen SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:52.16 2:15.99 1:54.96 2:41.22 2:20.19
12 Stephanie Tomkowich JR-3 Rider 1:56.84 2:01.07 2:08.10 2:43.30 2:20.77
13 Katie Menard FR-1 Iona 1:54.17 1:52.76 3:01.82 2:06.85 2:20.94
16 Greta Stuckey SO-2 Marist 2:44.14 1:49.92 2:45.61 2:07.50 2:26.55
20 Jamie Gudyka FR-1 Iona 2:46.40 1:53.39 2:11.06 2:50.81 2:27.25
28 Julia Bryant JR-3 Siena 2:40.15 3:03.47 2:15.27 1:50.39 2:35.48
30 Sarah Pawlow FR-1 Canisius 2:01.57 2:56.83 3:07.88 3:11.04 2:37.88

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 3:39.95 4:45.65 4:37.08 3:34.24 10
2 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 5:18.88 4:52.55 4:35.00 6:20.32 8
3 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:03.25 4:52.94 5:25.17 3:25.06 6
4 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 3:50.70 4:55.77 4:29.15 4:20.28 5
5 Keellyn Cummings JR-3 Monmouth 4:42.97 4:57.86 3:49.36 4:42.97 4
6 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 4:15.02 5:00.02 6:21.03 4:33.02 3
7 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 4:25.03 5:01.17 5:28.28 3:39.86 2
8 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 6:12.05 5:02.48 5:14.58 4:29.21 1
9 Olivia Lazarou SR-4 Iona 3:55.02 5:05.21 4:40.80 5:29.63 -
10 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 4:21.46 5:07.60 6:39.88 6:12.20 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:00.30
2 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 5:00.99
3 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 5:04.16
4 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.01
5 Keellyn Cummings JR-3 Monmouth 5:04.14
6 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 5:04.30
7 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 5:05.14
8 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 5:05.59
9 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 5:06.80
10 Olivia Lazarou SR-4 Iona 5:06.91
11 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 5:08.82
12 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:09.73
13 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 5:09.83
14 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 5:14.43
15 Nancy McGrath JR-3 Monmouth 5:15.30
16 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 5:15.63
17 Marissa Silba JR-3 Canisius 5:15.78
18 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 5:19.47
19 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 5:19.59
20 Giulia Pezzolla SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.91
21 Lacey Higgins SO-2 Monmouth 5:23.23
22 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 5:25.21
23 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:27.05
24 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 5:28.98
25 Ana Caliri FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:29.83
26 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 5:31.80
27 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 5:31.91
28 Miranda Gilbert FR-1 Siena 5:36.58
29 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 5:41.91
30 Madeleine Shellard SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:50.87
31 Madison Serapilio FR-1 Canisius 5:53.62
32 Brynne Ketchum JR-3 Canisius 5:58.44
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Young SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:30.27 6:00.36 5:39.34 3:39.22 5:00.30 3:57.24 5:33.34
4 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 4:27.90 3:42.75 5:13.05 4:21.88 5:01.01 4:33.92 3:48.77
7 Gabrielle Toth SO-2 Iona 4:01.06 4:19.37 5:17.35 3:39.70 5:05.14 4:40.73 6:15.33
10 Olivia Lazarou SR-4 Iona 5:06.91 5:09.98 4:51.57 3:34.84 5:06.91 5:52.95 6:17.50
11 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 5:55.15 3:57.80 5:02.65 6:01.32 5:08.82 4:16.32 5:48.97
12 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:42.65 6:39.56 6:24.07 6:36.46 5:09.73 6:05.49 6:11.68
17 Marissa Silba JR-3 Canisius 3:47.37 6:25.26 5:50.52 5:44.20 5:15.78 5:37.89 6:22.10
23 Shannon Goria SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:39.01 4:18.37 6:25.92 6:12.84 5:27.05 4:31.46 6:16.11
26 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 6:44.80 5:41.76 3:55.58 4:12.17 5:31.80 6:18.26 7:01.39
29 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 5:35.08 4:47.21 6:46.88 6:36.62 5:41.91 7:21.07 5:45.33
31 Madison Serapilio FR-1 Canisius 4:14.61 7:00.81 6:39.59 6:14.84 5:53.62 5:25.33 5:18.26
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 3:57.25 5:04.16 6:26.29 4:45.91 6:01.95 5:31.54
6 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 6:05.16 5:04.30 6:08.21 5:10.39 3:39.10 6:29.51
8 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 4:38.09 5:05.59 5:08.65 3:46.14 5:45.32 4:19.76
13 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 6:14.90 5:09.83 6:36.59 4:04.77 5:19.13 4:04.77
14 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 6:23.61 5:14.43 5:01.86 6:14.18 6:17.32 6:23.61
15 Nancy McGrath JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.55 5:15.30 5:24.76 5:49.99 4:15.40 5:21.61
22 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 6:23.75 5:25.21 5:34.97 4:00.66 5:41.47 6:53.02
24 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 6:05.17 5:28.98 3:50.29 6:47.94 5:32.27 5:52.01
25 Ana Caliri FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:40.36 5:29.83 5:19.94 6:35.80 4:56.85 6:22.61
30 Madeleine Shellard SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:19.65 5:50.87 5:36.84 5:43.86 5:57.89 4:12.63
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gemma Nuttall SR-4 Iona 5:00.99
5 Keellyn Cummings JR-3 Monmouth 5:04.14
9 Delia McDade Clay SO-2 Siena 5:06.80
16 Maya Richardson SO-2 Iona 5:15.63
18 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 5:19.47
19 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 5:19.59
20 Giulia Pezzolla SO-2 Monmouth 5:21.91
21 Lacey Higgins SO-2 Monmouth 5:23.23
27 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 5:31.91
28 Miranda Gilbert FR-1 Siena 5:36.58
32 Brynne Ketchum JR-3 Canisius 5:58.44

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Lomascolo SO-2 Siena 11:27.49 10:52.83 10:06.61 8:28.40 7:19.07 9:37.72 8:22.62 10
2 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 11:38.22 8:02.94 8:02.94 9:18.58 9:30.22 9:41.85 10:10.95 8
3 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 8:58.02 7:47.84 10:19.89 9:09.72 10:25.74 9:44.80 7:47.84 6
4 Regina Rosati SR-4 Siena 11:09.41 7:20.40 9:58.95 10:22.44 10:57.67 9:47.20 12:08.13 5
5 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:00.54 9:35.79 12:26.18 11:45.05 9:41.67 9:47.54 12:43.81 4
6 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 11:01.13 10:25.39 11:19.00 9:31.79 9:49.66 9:55.61 12:48.34 3
7 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 11:37.63 10:32.04 10:08.19 8:08.94 6:57.39 9:56.26 10:43.96 2
8 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 9:10.27 8:22.42 12:15.69 10:45.97 7:46.54 9:58.12 8:28.41 1
9 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 12:02.74 8:56.03 9:14.10 8:13.87 7:01.60 10:02.28 9:56.26 -
10 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:41.02 12:18.38 10:41.55 8:58.66 10:23.39 10:05.23 9:04.71 -
11 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 13:14.60 8:02.88 10:11.23 12:50.15 8:51.77 10:11.23 12:50.15 -
12 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 11:22.50 10:39.46 11:10.20 11:16.35 10:21.01 10:14.86 8:36.49 -
13 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 7:49.95 12:40.57 7:56.13 9:28.89 11:38.74 10:18.35 8:02.32 -
14 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:03.86 10:22.53 13:10.62 11:06.11 10:41.21 10:22.53 10:10.08 -
15 McKenzie Delahanty JR-3 Monmouth 11:21.23 11:08.73 11:58.73 12:54.98 11:46.23 10:24.98 9:28.74 -
16 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 8:00.74 12:51.71 12:58.04 11:04.18 12:01.11 10:32.55 12:20.09 -
17 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 12:45.79 8:32.64 7:35.68 12:26.80 12:39.46 10:32.88 7:54.66 -
18 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 7:58.02 13:46.85 9:54.30 12:22.87 13:53.31 10:45.97 13:40.39 -
19 Christina Peppy FR-1 Siena 10:07.66 8:24.23 7:45.44 14:00.38 13:15.13 10:46.44 11:12.30 -
20 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena 11:14.41 10:54.96 11:40.35 7:53.39 8:38.78 10:48.47 13:37.08 -
21 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:31.73 13:01.52 9:59.16 11:49.88 12:41.98 10:51.26 9:13.58 -
22 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 12:45.59 11:20.53 8:50.03 10:28.18 7:38.05 10:54.35 10:47.81 -
23 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 14:52.36 8:29.92 12:16.55 11:48.22 8:15.76 11:48.22 11:05.73 -
  Evelyn Gonzalez-Valle FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 10:14.86 11:28.65 13:07.02 -
14 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:22.53 9:26.51 8:11.80 -
15 McKenzie Delahanty JR-3 Monmouth 10:24.98 7:42.49 8:57.49 -
16 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 10:32.55 12:26.41 8:57.67 -
17 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.88 8:51.62 9:04.28 -
18 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 10:45.97 12:29.33 9:22.00 -
19 Christina Peppy FR-1 Siena 10:46.44 10:20.59 11:31.69 -
20 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena 10:48.47 8:25.81 10:03.08 -
21 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:51.26 11:49.88 9:26.60 -
22 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:54.35 8:30.40 12:52.14 -
23 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 11:48.22 13:41.54 10:30.32 -
  Evelyn Gonzalez-Valle FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Lomascolo SO-2 Siena 9:37.72 10
2 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 9:41.85 8
3 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 9:44.80 6
4 Regina Rosati SR-4 Siena 9:47.20 5
5 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:47.54 4
6 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 9:55.61 3
7 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 9:56.26 2
8 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 9:58.12 1
9 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 10:02.28 -
10 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:05.23 -
11 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 10:11.23 -
13 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 10:18.35 -
  Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Murphy JR-3 Iona 12:31.86 16:29.28 18:28.00 10
2 Sammi Ragenklint SO-2 Monmouth 20:17.16 16:29.56 17:19.04 8
3 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 15:33.25 16:54.40 13:01.09 6
4 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 15:16.91 16:58.78 19:51.98 5
5 Holly Smith FR-1 Iona 11:55.29 17:01.84 14:08.13 4
6 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 22:23.42 17:13.40 15:40.40 3
7 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 19:15.85 17:21.30 19:36.67 2
8 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 13:34.02 17:37.17 13:55.17 1
9 Madison Klein FR-1 Iona 18:12.25 17:40.43 19:26.48 -
10 Marisa Keiser SO-2 Quinnipiac 21:24.34 18:27.19 23:15.06 -
11 Julia Caputo FR-1 Siena 18:38.90 18:27.82 19:23.22 -
12 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 14:35.44 18:28.15 15:30.85 -
13 Lydia Keys FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:57.86 18:31.19 20:00.09 -
14 Sophia Vinciguerra SO-2 Siena 15:52.22 18:40.25 16:03.42 -
15 Katie Hesler FR-1 Siena 22:49.03 18:42.15 20:45.59 -
16 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 19:59.04 18:51.17 15:27.56 -
17 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 22:54.30 18:55.78 17:24.92 -
18 Taylor Heschke FR-1 Canisius 19:31.87 19:08.89 24:07.61 -
19 Samantha Leal SR-4 Quinnipiac 13:48.72 19:27.20 16:32.12 -
20 Rylee Campeau JR-3 Canisius 14:44.43 19:39.24 16:42.36 -
21 Elizabeth Conforti SR-4 Canisius 20:07.93 20:20.13 16:03.91 -
  Grace Michaud FR-1 Quinnipiac DNF DNF DNF -
  Keira Cohen FR-1 Siena DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.58 10
2 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 8.66 8
3 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.70 6
4 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 8.81 5
5 Khalin Hemingway JR-3 Rider 8.87 4
6 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite FR-1 Monmouth 8.94 3
7 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 8.99 2
8 Abigail Vital FR-1 St. Peter's 9.00 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.53 8.70 7.05 9.83
2 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.08 8.72 9.16 10.47
3 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 9.04 8.86 9.22 10.90
4 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 10.19 8.86 8.07 10.28
5 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 6.59 9.02 10.29 9.57
6 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite FR-1 Monmouth 8.96 9.05 10.86 10.41
7 Khalin Hemingway JR-3 Rider 8.72 9.08 9.36 7.99
8 Abigail Vital FR-1 St. Peter's 10.58 9.12 6.66 9.22
9 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 7.35 9.18 6.98 7.90
10 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 9.03 9.31 10.34 8.10
11 Kylie Emmens FR-1 Rider 9.78 9.49 8.92 9.30
12 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 11.31 9.50 11.21 10.26
13 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 11.75 9.63 11.27 7.90
14 Sydney Villani FR-1 Marist 11.49 9.73 8.37 11.19
15 Stephanie Seyfang SO-2 Canisius 8.43 10.27 10.68 13.15
16 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 11.98 10.32 10.32 7.43
17 Talia Augosto FR-1 Marist 13.38 10.79 10.47 8.10
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 8.86 11.52 10.72 8.07 6.56 7.71 8.33
7 Khalin Hemingway JR-3 Rider 9.08 7.36 6.81 7.63 6.45 6.81 11.54
9 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 9.18 6.43 11.94 9.92 9.73 8.17 10.38
12 Avery Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.50 9.12 8.55 12.16 12.35 9.22 10.64
16 Kristen Guelcher FR-1 Iona 10.32 11.25 11.05 12.49 8.26 9.19 13.11
17 Talia Augosto FR-1 Marist 10.79 8.42 12.09 7.56 13.49 9.72 14.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.85 8.99 10.64 8.72
4 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 8.24 10.99 10.90 8.86
6 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite FR-1 Monmouth 11.77 9.05 6.43 9.05
10 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 7.82 7.45 10.25 9.31
13 Alexus Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 8.29 11.46 8.19 9.63
15 Stephanie Seyfang SO-2 Canisius 13.35 13.35 10.38 10.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Symone Foster SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.70
5 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 9.02
8 Abigail Vital FR-1 St. Peter's 9.12
11 Kylie Emmens FR-1 Rider 9.49
14 Sydney Villani FR-1 Marist 9.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Marist Tidler, McHenry, Fame, Mocko 4:13.02 5:18.81 5:16.28 4:38.33 3:55.31 5:11.22 4
7 Manhattan Scaglione, Arrigo, Graham, Campbell 4:21.52 3:34.45 5:13.83 3:57.99 4:08.45 4:00.60 2
8 Siena Painter, Bryant, Durant, Bergin 4:30.71 5:49.22 4:00.94 5:43.81 3:41.99 4:00.94 1
9 Canisius Jordan, Pierce, Ketchum, Jordan 4:32.25 4:37.70 4:21.36 3:48.69 4:48.59 4:21.36 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quinnipiac Smith, Mercier, Del Mundo, Gay 4:26.85 2:57.12 3:11.29 3:56.15 10
2 Monmouth Tinsley, Osley, Corpora, Dyer 3:41.79 4:27.10 3:17.94 3:58.48 8
3 Rider Palmer, Bigelow, Wallace, Wallace 3:55.14 4:24.23 4:46.05 4:02.41 6
4 St. Peter's Smith, McLaughlin, Pope, Davis 3:53.96 4:40.26 3:10.09 4:03.70 5
6 Iona Oatman, Menard, Gudyka, Spiridon 4:12.67 4:33.51 4:41.32 4:20.48 3

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Monmouth Sydney Todd, Keellyn Cummings, Katie Locker, Ashley Navarro 9:00.80 10:05.70 6:56.42 7:28.87 8:22.95 8:06.72 10
2 Quinnipiac Heather Feuchtenberger, Clare Veverka, Brooke Hagen, Emily Young 9:10.20 9:48.72 8:09.68 8:48.20 10:38.24 6:52.65 8
3 Rider Stephanie Tomkowich, Mackenzie Greenfield, Teagan Schein-Becker, Sarah Eskew 9:14.65 9:36.84 7:57.00 8:08.10 9:59.03 10:48.94 6
4 Iona Gabrielle Toth, Olivia Lazarou, Maya Richardson, Megan Sterbenz 9:18.68 7:21.36 11:21.59 9:07.51 12:06.29 6:42.25 5
5 Siena Jen McClintock, Keira Flaherty, Delia McDade Clay, Claire Gardner 9:31.93 11:54.92 10:57.72 6:46.07 8:00.43 10:23.41 4
6 Manhattan Shayna Arrigo, Nicola Scaglione, Grace Campbell, Rory Graham 9:37.45 11:09.85 7:13.09 8:28.16 7:59.29 10:17.88 3
7 Marist Greta Stuckey, Kayla Sexton, Hannah Belleville, Adele Alexander 9:42.10 9:59.57 9:53.75 9:59.57 9:13.00 10:34.49 2
8 Canisius Leah Wardner, Katie Gawronski, Marissa Silba, Libby Benzer 9:45.80 11:13.67 8:53.08 12:18.11 9:45.80 7:54.50 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Veronica Chaynov FR-1 Monmouth 1.50m 1.78m 2.05m 1.65m 1.90m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 1.30m 1.89m 1.76m 1.60m 1.94m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Jabria Rozier SO-2 Rider 1.35m 1.98m 1.21m 1.55m 1.81m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Natalya Torres SO-2 Monmouth 1.75m 1.16m 1.19m 1.55m 1.81m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Khalin Hemingway JR-3 Rider 1.27m 1.35m 1.16m 1.55m 1.35m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 1.40m 1.95m 2.00m 1.55m 1.67m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Grace Davis FR-1 Quinnipiac 1.37m 1.91m 1.44m 1.50m 1.88m 4' 11" 2
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Olaitan Olagundoye FR-1 Quinnipiac 1.71m 1.34m 1.55m 1.50m 1.64m 4' 11" 0.25
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Kalleen Rose Ozanic SO-2 Quinnipiac 1.56m 1.72m 1.48m 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11" 0.25
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Savanna Marcantonio FR-1 Rider 1.79m 1.89m 1.77m 1.50m 1.16m 4' 11" 0.25
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 1.68m 1.58m 1.31m 1.50m 1.95m 4' 11" 0.25
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Anne Bekasi SO-2 Marist 1.81m 1.77m 1.20m 1.45m 1.09m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allie Riches JR-3 Rider 3.71m 3.68m 3.50m 2.84m 3.22m 4.41m 3.19m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Lilly Brown JR-3 Manhattan 4.19m 3.55m 3.35m 3.15m 3.75m 3.02m 4.36m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Abby Boggs FR-1 Monmouth 2.65m 3.45m 3.35m 3.89m 3.22m 3.82m 2.88m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Lexi Baumgartner FR-1 Monmouth 2.88m 3.08m 3.35m 4.05m 3.15m 3.42m 2.91m 10' 11.75" 5
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Lauren Saifi JR-3 Monmouth 3.42m 4.16m 3.20m 2.88m 3.90m 2.46m 2.69m 10' 6" 4
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Jessica Ippolito SR-4 Marist 4.03m 3.94m 3.20m 3.39m 2.62m 4.00m 2.78m 10' 6" 3
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Aaliyah Booker FR-1 St. Peter's NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Mue Carroll SO-2 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Madison Turosinski JR-3 Monmouth NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 5.01m 5.01m 6.81m 4.39m 5.63m 5.46m 5.74m 18' 5.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 5.30m 5.30m 5.47m 3.96m 5.58m 4.52m 5.30m 18' 3.75" 8
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 4.55m 6.05m 6.11m 6.33m 5.55m 6.83m 6.49m 18' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.55  
4 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.94m 6.27m 7.10m 5.72m 5.50m 4.40m 5.72m 18' 0.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 6.77m 5.83m 6.99m 6.93m 5.50m 6.38m 4.51m 18' 0.5" 4
  • 5.36  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 4.45m 3.91m 4.13m 6.24m 5.43m 5.10m 6.35m 17' 9.75" 3
  • 5.21  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.43  
7 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 5.31m 4.50m 6.07m 4.17m 5.42m 5.96m 5.85m 17' 9.5" 2
  • 5.40  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Natalya Torres SO-2 Monmouth 4.73m 4.95m 5.81m 6.51m 5.38m 3.93m 6.56m 17' 8" 1
  • 5.27  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.27  
9 Camille Sweet SO-2 Quinnipiac 4.81m 3.90m 4.75m 5.18m 5.34m 4.75m 5.29m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.21  
10 Zekiah Lewis SO-2 Quinnipiac 4.60m 5.43m 6.26m 6.67m 5.17m 6.67m 6.31m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.17  
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 6.13m 5.77m 4.22m 6.08m 5.15m 5.30m 5.67m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 3.79m 5.02m 6.45m 5.17m 5.12m 5.32m 4.45m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.12  
13 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.98m 4.56m 4.61m 5.98m 4.90m 5.10m 4.36m 16' 1" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.90  
14 Alejandra Bartutis FR-1 Rider 5.42m 3.44m 3.63m 5.61m 4.84m 4.69m 3.44m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.84  
15 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 3.90m 5.92m 4.18m 4.42m 4.70m 5.22m 3.71m 15' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.70  
16 Iria Paz JR-3 St. Peter's 5.25m 3.71m 5.25m 4.55m 4.69m 3.85m 4.36m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
17 Skye Lehr FR-1 Manhattan 4.54m 4.41m 4.87m 3.44m 4.59m 5.42m 5.42m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.55  
18 Alexa Spain SO-2 Marist 5.34m 4.67m 4.18m 4.40m 4.49m 5.79m 3.28m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 3.90  
19 Janai Orders JR-3 St. Peter's 4.66m 4.03m 5.33m 3.76m 4.48m 4.57m 3.67m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
20 Maria Rivell SO-2 Marist 5.06m 3.97m 3.16m 4.94m 4.05m 4.86m 3.00m 13' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Hailey Tolson FR-1 Quinnipiac 4.21m 6.03m 5.83m 3.87m 4.90m 16' 1" -
15 Tonian Fullerton FR-1 Iona 5.22m 3.85m 3.67m 3.43m 4.70m 15' 5" -
16 Iria Paz JR-3 St. Peter's 5.25m 3.52m 5.82m 5.30m 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
17 Skye Lehr FR-1 Manhattan 5.19m 4.96m 4.77m 4.13m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
18 Alexa Spain SO-2 Marist 4.71m 4.98m 3.55m 4.22m 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
19 Janai Orders JR-3 St. Peter's 3.90m 3.67m 5.73m 4.03m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
20 Maria Rivell SO-2 Marist 3.65m 4.78m 3.56m 3.65m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 5.57m 5.40m 5.63m 18' 5.75" 10
2 Kedarjah Lewis FR-1 Iona 5.47m 6.03m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 8
3 Kalli'ana Botelho SR-4 Quinnipiac 4.44m 5.55m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 6
4 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.61m 6.82m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 5
5 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 4.07m 6.32m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
6 Rett Schnoor FR-1 Monmouth 6.08m 4.72m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3
7 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 4.50m 6.83m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2
8 Natalya Torres SO-2 Monmouth 4.79m 5.27m 5.38m 17' 8" 1
9 Camille Sweet SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.45m 4.33m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
10 Zekiah Lewis SO-2 Quinnipiac 6.20m 3.67m 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
11 Yasmeen Tinsley FR-1 Monmouth 4.02m 4.84m 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
12 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 6.35m 5.99m 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
14 Alejandra Bartutis FR-1 Rider 5.57m 4.65m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 14.77m 10.55m 10.78m 11.72m 38' 5.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.77m 8.77m 14.03m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 8
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.58  
3 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 11.13m 8.72m 13.42m 11.47m 37' 7.75" 6
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
4 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 9.82m 14.34m 8.24m 11.29m 37' 0.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
5 Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth 12.38m 12.15m 9.79m 11.25m 36' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.18  
6 Alejandra Bartutis FR-1 Rider 13.47m 13.02m 13.47m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.78  
7 Morgan Alston SO-2 Monmouth 12.40m 10.97m 12.62m 10.97m 36' 0" 2
  • 10.16  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
8 Zekiah Lewis SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.51m 8.43m 13.03m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
  • 10.87  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.55  
9 Camille Sweet SO-2 Quinnipiac 11.43m 13.83m 12.41m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.55  
10 Olaitan Olagundoye FR-1 Quinnipiac 13.09m 10.77m 12.25m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.43  
11 Janai Orders JR-3 St. Peter's 12.09m 11.88m 11.35m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Veronica Chaynov FR-1 Monmouth 9.68m 10.51m 12.08m 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.41  
13 Kiana Pathriana FR-1 Marist 8.65m 8.04m 10.49m 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.59  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.18  
14 Grace Davis FR-1 Quinnipiac 11.14m 10.74m 11.14m 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.13  
15 Iria Paz JR-3 St. Peter's 9.05m 10.36m 8.85m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Kiana Pathriana FR-1 Marist 7.53m 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
14 Grace Davis FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.80m 10.13m 33' 3" -
15 Iria Paz JR-3 St. Peter's 10.16m 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mariah Stephens FR-1 Rider 8.32m 11.72m 38' 5.5" 10
2 Britney Del Mundo SR-4 Quinnipiac 10.17m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 8
3 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 12.04m 11.47m 37' 7.75" 6
4 Wisdom Maddox FR-1 Rider 12.76m 11.29m 37' 0.5" 5
5 Zyon Howell FR-1 Monmouth 10.69m 11.25m 36' 11" 4
6 Alejandra Bartutis FR-1 Rider 12.02m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
7 Morgan Alston SO-2 Monmouth 8.45m 10.97m 36' 0" 2
8 Zekiah Lewis SO-2 Quinnipiac 11.28m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1
9 Camille Sweet SO-2 Quinnipiac 11.87m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
10 Olaitan Olagundoye FR-1 Quinnipiac 13.62m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
11 Janai Orders JR-3 St. Peter's 10.83m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
12 Veronica Chaynov FR-1 Monmouth 11.45m 10.41m 34' 2" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mikah Maples SR-4 Quinnipiac 14.31m 10.16m 11.16m 11.45m 17.60m 46' 11.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
2 Alexandra Preckajlo SR-4 Manhattan 14.12m 18.07m 17.65m 14.12m 17.37m 46' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
3 Prisca Blamon SR-4 Monmouth 13.93m 13.93m 14.35m 16.30m 11.28m 45' 8.5" 6
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.93  
4 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 13.93m 10.45m 9.89m 11.98m 17.97m 45' 8.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.93  
5 Natalie Rolon-Issa FR-1 Monmouth 13.23m 14.82m 14.16m 14.42m 13.63m 43' 5" 4
  • 13.23  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
6 Chibuzo Amonu SR-4 Monmouth 13.13m 14.84m 16.41m 13.52m 10.24m 43' 1" 3
  • 13.13  
  • 12.98  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.06  
7 Joyce Omozee SR-4 Rider 12.59m 9.19m 10.32m 9.44m 15.61m 41' 3.75" 2
  • 12.48  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.16  
8 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 12.27m 13.25m 11.29m 15.34m 9.57m 40' 3.25" 1
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.16  
9 Danielle Steff SR-4 Monmouth 12.25m 13.35m 10.05m 14.33m 14.58m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.62  
10 Rachel Lavigne FR-1 Rider 12.13m 9.70m 14.07m 10.19m 14.19m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
11 Nina Bjorkman JR-3 Manhattan 12.11m 10.54m 11.75m 11.02m 8.60m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
12 Chika Efobi FR-1 Rider 11.90m 9.76m 13.80m 14.16m 8.81m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.69  
13 Alexis Uzoaru JR-3 Monmouth 11.62m 8.60m 14.64m 9.53m 11.97m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexandra Caraher FR-1 Manhattan 11.49m 12.18m 12.52m 12.18m 11.15m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.76  
15 Kokoe Segbedji FR-1 Manhattan 9.27m 11.12m 7.51m 9.92m 10.01m 30' 5" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
16 Amanda Minervino JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.19m 6.72m 7.53m 9.58m 6.06m 26' 10.5" -
  • 7.95  
  • 7.80  
  • 8.19  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Joyce Omozee SR-4 Rider 10.83m 11.71m 15.74m 15.99m 12.59m 11.21m 41' 3.75" 2
9 Danielle Steff SR-4 Monmouth 14.09m 14.09m 11.88m 11.64m 12.25m 15.68m 40' 2.25" -
10 Rachel Lavigne FR-1 Rider 13.71m 13.83m 10.31m 15.04m 12.13m 8.98m 39' 9.75" -
14 Alexandra Caraher FR-1 Manhattan 12.98m 13.33m 9.88m 13.56m 11.49m 11.15m 37' 8.5" -
15 Kokoe Segbedji FR-1 Manhattan 11.40m 8.81m 7.88m 8.06m 9.27m 9.64m 30' 5" -
16 Amanda Minervino JR-3 Quinnipiac 9.58m 10.07m 8.60m 10.57m 8.19m 9.66m 26' 10.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mikah Maples SR-4 Quinnipiac 16.31m 13.31m 10.73m 16.31m 14.88m 17.17m 14.31m 46' 11.5" 10
2 Alexandra Preckajlo SR-4 Manhattan 13.56m 16.80m 18.36m 11.15m 13.41m 10.45m 14.12m 46' 4" 8
3 Prisca Blamon SR-4 Monmouth 17.69m 17.13m 13.93m 17.97m 10.87m 17.13m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 6
4 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 11.56m 10.03m 17.55m 11.14m 12.82m 13.65m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 5
5 Natalie Rolon-Issa FR-1 Monmouth 9.92m 16.54m 9.92m 9.53m 12.04m 13.63m 13.23m 43' 5" 4
6 Chibuzo Amonu SR-4 Monmouth 9.32m 16.68m 10.50m 11.16m 15.36m 9.32m 13.13m 43' 1" 3
8 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 15.21m 13.99m 12.39m 11.04m 12.76m 14.72m 12.27m 40' 3.25" 1
11 Nina Bjorkman JR-3 Manhattan 9.32m 11.87m 10.41m 14.17m 15.74m 8.72m 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
12 Chika Efobi FR-1 Rider 12.61m 9.76m 9.52m 12.97m 13.09m 8.33m 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
13 Alexis Uzoaru JR-3 Monmouth 13.48m 12.90m 10.34m 15.11m 9.53m 10.46m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Uzoaru JR-3 Monmouth 17.76m 58' 3.25" 10
  • 17.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexandra Preckajlo SR-4 Manhattan 17.50m 57' 5" 8
  • 17.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.16  
  • 15.84  
3 Nina Bjorkman JR-3 Manhattan 17.33m 56' 10.25" 6
  • 16.93  
  • 16.99  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexandra Caraher FR-1 Manhattan 17.15m 56' 3.25" 5
  • 15.41  
  • 16.21  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Prisca Blamon SR-4 Monmouth 17.08m 56' 0.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • 15.89  
6 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 16.65m 54' 7.5" 3
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Chibuzo Amonu SR-4 Monmouth 16.38m 53' 9" 2
  • 16.10  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.59  
  • 16.38  
8 Catherine Light JR-3 Monmouth 15.93m 52' 3.25" 1
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.93  
9 Joyce Omozee SR-4 Rider 15.55m 51' 0.25" -
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
10 Natalie Rolon-Issa FR-1 Monmouth 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
  • 15.14  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
11 Angelina Tapia SO-2 Rider 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  • 13.56  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.45  
11 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
13 Danielle Lambert FR-1 Rider 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
14 Kokoe Segbedji FR-1 Manhattan 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 9.58  
  Mikah Maples SR-4 Quinnipiac FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Alexandra Caraher FR-1 Manhattan 15.09m 17.15m 56' 3.25" 5
10 Natalie Rolon-Issa FR-1 Monmouth 12.57m 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
11 Angelina Tapia SO-2 Rider 13.59m 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
13 Danielle Lambert FR-1 Rider 10.54m 14.84m 48' 8.25" -
14 Kokoe Segbedji FR-1 Manhattan 13.13m 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  Mikah Maples SR-4 Quinnipiac FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexis Uzoaru JR-3 Monmouth 21.13m 17.76m 22.56m 58' 3.25" 10
2 Alexandra Preckajlo SR-4 Manhattan 18.90m 17.50m 16.97m 57' 5" 8
3 Nina Bjorkman JR-3 Manhattan 16.29m 17.33m 12.13m 56' 10.25" 6
5 Prisca Blamon SR-4 Monmouth 21.52m 17.08m 20.15m 56' 0.5" 4
6 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 12.99m 16.65m 16.48m 54' 7.5" 3
7 Chibuzo Amonu SR-4 Monmouth 20.47m 16.38m 17.04m 53' 9" 2
8 Catherine Light JR-3 Monmouth 11.79m 15.93m 18.00m 52' 3.25" 1
9 Joyce Omozee SR-4 Rider 13.06m 15.55m 19.44m 51' 0.25" -
11 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 17.47m 14.93m 11.20m 48' 11.75" -