February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Dee JR-3 Iona 14:02.30 16:33.92 18:06.57 15:51.80 18:14.99 16:59.19 10:57.00 10
2 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 14:18.89 10:44.17 16:44.91 18:27.97 14:36.07 18:27.97 18:10.79 8
3 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 14:26.21 16:10.16 15:18.19 12:50.93 12:50.93 10:06.35 10:06.35 6
4 Pelle Nogueira SR-4 Manhattan 14:32.75 17:27.30 14:15.30 16:34.94 18:28.40 14:24.03 11:29.48 5
5 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 14:37.03 14:10.72 15:29.66 14:45.80 16:04.74 14:45.80 11:50.40 4
6 David Lozipone JR-3 Manhattan 14:37.75 18:17.19 13:45.09 17:33.30 13:27.53 18:08.41 12:43.65 3
7 Tom Appenheimer JR-3 Canisius 14:42.26 13:49.33 14:15.80 16:19.31 18:05.18 16:28.14 12:29.92 2
8 Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena 14:45.12 13:43.17 11:03.84 11:12.70 16:57.89 11:56.95 12:14.65 1
9 Jesse Campoverde FR-1 Rider 14:45.64 11:30.80 12:41.65 14:01.36 13:52.51 18:09.34 14:45.64 -
10 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 14:46.58 12:51.33 18:01.63 15:30.91 12:07.00 18:45.96 19:03.69 -
11 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 14:48.65 14:21.99 17:46.38 10:22.06 17:19.72 17:55.27 16:17.52 -
12 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 14:55.49 15:04.45 18:03.55 14:01.76 13:34.90 17:27.73 17:00.86 -
13 Michael Hennelly JR-3 Manhattan 14:57.35 11:48.91 16:36.06 15:06.33 16:18.12 18:14.77 13:36.59 -
14 Gabriel Rodriguez FR-1 Marist 15:00.53 11:15.40 17:51.63 17:42.63 14:24.51 13:48.49 19:12.68 -
15 Michael Pavicic JR-3 Monmouth 15:03.63 14:18.45 19:16.65 15:12.67 14:45.56 11:53.87 18:13.40 -
16 Christopher DeForest FR-1 Siena 15:07.85 11:02.73 12:15.36 18:54.82 16:47.72 13:46.15 16:20.48 -
17 Patrick Kutch JR-3 Marist 15:14.00 18:53.36 16:08.84 18:44.22 19:20.78 16:45.40 11:43.78 -
18 TJ Harkins FR-1 Iona 15:16.34 18:37.94 12:22.24 17:24.63 16:38.81 15:16.34 18:47.10 -
19 Nick Strain JR-3 Rider 15:33.28 16:10.62 11:49.30 19:35.94 14:27.95 13:03.96 15:14.62 -
20 Christopher Adamski SO-2 Siena 15:53.12 12:23.44 20:39.06 15:34.06 18:54.22 13:01.56 12:23.44 -
21 Noah Greski FR-1 Siena 16:00.04 12:19.23 14:52.84 14:04.84 11:40.83 19:50.45 16:19.24 -
22 Royce Breslawski SO-2 Canisius 16:24.62 15:55.09 13:17.55 20:30.78 18:32.62 12:08.62 14:46.16 -
  Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Peter Schulten FR-1 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -