February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider James Green, Artie Burgess, Derian Stianche, Jerome Boyer 3:16.84 4:02.12 3:48.34 2:37.48 3:46.37 4:06.05 3:28.65 10
2 St. Peter's Delano Gooden, Clardo Nestor, Quincy Hendy, Michael Conover 3:17.29 2:27.97 3:03.48 4:14.51 3:23.21 2:20.08 3:54.78 8
3 Manhattan Harrison Alonzo, Darion Lopez, Brian Saul, Brian Oduor 3:22.41 3:18.37 3:34.56 2:31.81 3:38.61 3:42.66 3:46.70 6
4 Marist Ryan Bahnsen, Easton Eberwein, Reed Dexter, Roshan Kalikasingh 3:24.34 3:50.91 2:29.17 4:13.39 3:42.73 2:25.09 3:10.04 5
5 Monmouth Kevin Collura, Scott Petersen, Naeem Green, Luke Riley 3:25.28 2:36.02 2:33.96 3:27.34 4:16.60 3:54.02 2:38.07 4
6 Siena Ryan Famiglietti, Chris Bertola, Nate Poirier, Nik Springer 3:36.63 4:30.79 3:23.64 4:17.79 2:46.81 4:13.46 2:57.64 3
7 Iona John Conroy, Prince Forson, Jordan Providence, Jadyn Tabois 3:37.03 3:13.16 3:21.84 4:31.29 2:40.61 3:32.69 3:04.48 2
8 Canisius Collin Rice, Nick Dauphinee, Jacob Raichel, Kevin Board 3:39.99 4:32.79 4:39.39 2:49.40 4:34.99 4:04.19 4:32.79 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Manhattan Alonzo, Lopez, Saul, Oduor 4:00.87 4:21.11 3:30.51 3:00.15 3:22.41 2:56.10 6
6 Siena Famiglietti, Bertola, Poirier, Springer 4:02.63 4:19.96 3:34.47 2:33.81 3:36.63 3:21.47 3
8 Canisius Rice, Dauphinee, Raichel, Board 4:39.39 3:53.19 3:09.20 3:57.59 3:39.99 3:42.19 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rider Green, Burgess, Stianche, Boyer 4:13.93 2:35.51 2:41.41 3:16.84 10
2 St. Peter's Gooden, Nestor, Hendy, Conover 2:26.00 3:09.40 3:05.46 3:17.29 8
4 Marist Bahnsen, Eberwein, Dexter, Kalikasingh 3:42.73 4:07.26 3:48.86 3:24.34 5
5 Monmouth Collura, Petersen, Green, Riley 3:43.76 3:39.65 3:17.07 3:25.28 4
7 Iona Conroy, Forson, Providence, Tabois 3:19.67 4:20.44 4:35.63 3:37.03 2