February 19-20, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Lomascolo SO-2 Siena 9:37.72 10
2 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 9:41.85 8
3 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 9:44.80 6
4 Regina Rosati SR-4 Siena 9:47.20 5
5 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:47.54 4
6 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 9:55.61 3
7 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 9:56.26 2
8 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 9:58.12 1
9 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 10:02.28 -
10 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:05.23 -
11 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 10:11.23 -
12 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 10:14.86 -
13 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 10:18.35 -
14 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:22.53 -
15 McKenzie Delahanty JR-3 Monmouth 10:24.98 -
16 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 10:32.55 -
17 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:32.88 -
18 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 10:45.97 -
19 Christina Peppy FR-1 Siena 10:46.44 -
20 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena 10:48.47 -
21 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:51.26 -
22 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:54.35 -
23 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 11:48.22 -
  Evelyn Gonzalez-Valle FR-1 Manhattan DNF -
  Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jordan O'Neill FR-1 Rider 7:47.30 11:10.20 7:28.85 7:22.70 11:22.50 10:14.86 10:45.61 -
14 Amanda Carlson SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:59.89 12:08.36 9:57.63 12:27.04 9:32.73 10:22.53 7:59.35 -
15 McKenzie Delahanty JR-3 Monmouth 12:04.98 13:13.73 7:17.49 9:22.49 9:16.24 10:24.98 10:06.23 -
16 Olivia Moran JR-3 Canisius 7:35.44 8:26.04 12:20.09 10:57.86 7:54.42 10:32.55 13:35.99 -
17 Kathaleen Bradley SR-4 Quinnipiac 7:35.68 7:35.68 13:04.78 11:42.50 13:23.76 10:32.88 10:26.56 -
18 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 10:39.51 10:52.43 11:24.73 13:27.47 12:42.25 10:45.97 13:01.63 -
19 Christina Peppy FR-1 Siena 10:27.05 13:53.91 9:03.01 10:59.37 8:50.08 10:46.44 13:47.45 -
20 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena 8:58.23 10:54.96 10:03.08 13:50.05 12:32.23 10:48.47 8:06.36 -
21 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 10:44.75 14:06.64 12:41.98 10:44.75 12:55.00 10:51.26 11:17.31 -
22 Kate Gihorski SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:15.09 8:30.40 7:57.68 10:47.81 14:10.66 10:54.35 8:10.77 -
23 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 11:55.31 12:16.55 10:58.65 14:45.28 13:20.29 11:48.22 8:22.84 -
  Evelyn Gonzalez-Valle FR-1 Manhattan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Lomascolo SO-2 Siena 12:07.93 10:18.16 8:51.51 9:14.62 9:37.72 6:44.41 10
2 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 11:55.68 11:26.59 12:24.77 11:32.41 9:41.85 9:01.12 8
3 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 10:43.28 9:09.72 12:05.16 11:53.46 9:44.80 11:53.46 6
4 Regina Rosati SR-4 Siena 11:27.03 6:51.04 8:25.00 8:19.12 9:47.20 9:35.46 5
5 Liv DiStefano FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:35.79 10:28.67 12:37.93 11:15.67 9:47.54 11:21.55 4
6 Hayley Collins SR-4 Marist 12:36.43 7:50.54 11:19.00 10:25.39 9:55.61 9:55.61 3
7 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 8:50.68 9:20.49 8:02.97 11:01.85 9:56.26 10:02.23 2
8 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 12:27.65 9:34.20 11:09.90 9:16.26 9:58.12 8:22.42 1
9 Libby Benzer SR-4 Canisius 7:19.67 7:25.69 11:32.63 10:38.42 10:02.28 10:08.31 -
10 Mia Pestle SR-4 Quinnipiac 7:46.03 12:12.33 12:30.49 10:47.60 10:05.23 11:48.12 -
11 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 13:08.49 11:55.14 8:39.55 8:39.55 10:11.23 9:59.01 -
13 Tori Mariano FR-1 Marist 12:28.21 12:59.13 8:51.79 12:59.13 10:18.35 12:52.94 -
  Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -