April 1- 2, 2022
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18.97 21.87 26.35 767
2 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.77 25.75 26.55 750
3 Oriana Hernandez SO-2 USC-Beaufort 21.39 24.91 27.08 705
4 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 19.52 29.01 27.11 703
5 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 35.67 34.81 28.54 589
6 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 32.72 23.54 28.71 576
7 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 24.04 28.96 28.96 557
8 Noel Konitzer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.28 30.57 29.39 526
9 Jamie Talley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.85 23.41 29.63 508
10 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 28.79 35.31 29.68 505
11 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.75 32.73 30.59 442
12 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 24.91 29.06 31.93 356
  Michelle Tierney SR-4 Southeastern U. DNF DNF DNF -
  Ternya Gibson JR-3 Fort Valley State DNF DNF DNF -
  Maya Dunn SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.55 750
3 Oriana Hernandez SO-2 USC-Beaufort 27.08 705
6 Lisa Kirchner FR-1 Keiser 28.71 576
7 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 28.96 557
8 Noel Konitzer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.39 526
9 Jamie Talley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.63 508
12 Jessy Braselton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 31.93 356
  Maya Dunn SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS -
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26.35 26.09 21.61 22.40 31.88 21.87 767
4 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 27.11 29.82 29.01 24.94 29.55 24.94 703
5 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 28.54 34.24 20.26 25.97 30.82 28.54 589
10 Jaylin Rivers JR-3 Fort Valley State 29.68 27.90 31.46 29.97 32.35 21.66 505
11 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 30.59 35.79 36.09 33.34 38.23 28.75 442
  Michelle Tierney SR-4 Southeastern U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ternya Gibson JR-3 Fort Valley State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -