February 4- 5, 2022
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Sportstats
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.13 7.75 10
2 Teresa Topolski FR-1 Carthage 10.01 7.82 8
3 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.74 7.94 6
4 Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage 6.75 7.94 5
5 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.36 8.35 4
6 Grace Greenly SO-2 Lake Forest 9.88 8.82 3

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.05 26.64 10
2 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.18 26.88 8
3 Keena Browne JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 22.63 27.26 6
4 Teresa Topolski FR-1 Carthage 35.17 28.13 5
5 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.52 28.23 4
6 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.45 28.98 3
7 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 25.05 29.12 2
8 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.72 29.22 1
9 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.88 29.97 -
10 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 33.35 30.04 -
11 Grace Greenly SO-2 Lake Forest 26.78 31.50 -
12 Feliscyanna Frazier SO-2 Carthage 31.67 31.67 -
13 LeAnne Cook JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 43.98 34.36 -
14 Jessica Heard SR-4 Lake Forest 39.52 40.32 -
  Abby Brinkman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS   
  Anahid Jerikian SO-2 Carthage DNS DNS   
  Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.32 26.64 20.25 23.18 32.50 10
2 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.88 26.88 24.20 29.30 21.51 8
3 Keena Browne JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 21.54 27.26 24.54 23.99 22.08 6
  Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Teresa Topolski FR-1 Carthage 36.01 22.51 26.73 28.13 30.38 28.13 21.38 5
5 Hannah Bouwkamp SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 31.34 27.10 33.60 28.23 21.46 26.54 35.57 4
6 Taylor Olund FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.17 33.33 27.82 28.98 36.81 23.77 20.29 3
  Abby Brinkman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 29.12 28.54 2
8 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.22 32.15 1
9 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.97 28.18 -
  Anahid Jerikian SO-2 Carthage DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 30.04 -
11 Grace Greenly SO-2 Lake Forest 31.50 -
12 Feliscyanna Frazier SO-2 Carthage 31.67 -
13 LeAnne Cook JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 34.36 -
14 Jessica Heard SR-4 Lake Forest 40.32 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 1:04.45 1:05.61 42.39 58.06 52.26 53.42 1:07.93   
2 Grace Robinson FR-1 Carthage 1:03.88 1:19.24 58.35 1:01.42 1:13.71 1:19.85 1:16.16 10
3 Julie Heinrich FR-1 Carthage 1:00.64 1:03.90 1:24.11 1:05.20 1:15.64 59.34 1:06.51 8
4 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.29 55.47 50.06 1:07.64 1:07.64 1:03.59 1:19.82 6
5 Holly Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:20.50 1:12.38 54.79 1:07.64 1:11.70 59.53 1:11.03 5
6 Alyssa Milligan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.26 1:23.59 1:23.59 1:07.96 1:01.85 1:28.35 1:24.95 4
7 Keena Browne JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:26.29 1:10.73 1:31.95 1:10.73 1:02.95 55.88 56.59 3
8 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:15.77 1:34.16 1:31.95 1:13.56 1:03.27 53.70 1:18.71 2
9 LeAnne Cook JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:27.55 1:10.04 1:26.76 1:19.59 1:26.76 1:41.08 1:08.45 1
  Lilly Rizzo FR-1 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie LeBrun   Unattached 1:09.68 1:14.90 58.06 56.90 56.32 1:10.26   
2 Grace Robinson FR-1 Carthage 1:13.09 58.35 1:01.42 58.35 1:06.34 1:19.24 10
3 Julie Heinrich FR-1 Carthage 1:05.86 55.42 1:05.20 45.64 1:00.64 57.38 8
6 Alyssa Milligan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.69 1:16.12 1:07.96 1:26.31 48.26 57.77 4
7 Keena Browne JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:02.25 1:05.08 1:10.73 1:31.95 1:23.47 1:04.37 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.94 1:07.64 1:12.38 1:25.91 1:06.29 6
5 Holly Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.76 1:07.64 47.35 58.85 1:23.88 5
8 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 58.85 1:13.56 1:00.32 1:15.04 1:28.28 2
9 LeAnne Cook JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:08.45 1:19.59 1:19.59 1:33.12 1:12.43 1
  Lilly Rizzo FR-1 Carthage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Heinrich FR-1 Carthage 1:57.85 1:51.18 1:52.30 2:00.08 10
2 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 1:38.99 1:55.10 2:07.77 1:43.59 8
3 Jessica Heard SR-4 Lake Forest 2:52.99 2:30.42 2:28.92 1:55.83 6

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Paglia SR-4 Lake Forest 2:09.19 2:13.59 2:54.70 2:26.80 2:04.78 10
2 Dianna Gagnon SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.42 2:18.15 3:14.32 2:31.81 2:04.49 8
3 Chloe Veth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:53.86 2:13.14 2:46.03 2:36.63 2:17.84 6
4 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:16.58 2:22.86 2:10.30 2:36.98 2:10.30 5
5 Stacy Roberts JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:28.40 2:24.90 3:12.12 2:42.81 2:29.79 4
6 Ellie Maatta FR-1 Carthage 3:05.89 3:12.41 3:31.98 2:43.06 2:10.45 3
7 Sydney Swanberg FR-1 Carthage 2:53.05 2:14.03 2:25.90 2:49.65 2:53.05 2
8 Araya Canalte   Unattached 3:37.60 3:18.30 3:13.03 2:55.48 2:41.45   
9 Mako Ishimoto FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:15.45 3:11.73 2:28.92 3:06.14 2:27.05 1
  Caroline Kimble SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jedidah Langat SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Paglia SR-4 Lake Forest 2:28.27 1:47.17 2:26.80 1:57.44 10
2 Dianna Gagnon SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:30.30 2:47.00 2:31.81 1:50.83 8
3 Chloe Veth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:55.43 2:31.94 2:36.63 3:20.49 6
4 Chiri Watanabe FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:41.69 2:05.59 2:36.98 2:05.59 5
5 Stacy Roberts JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:33.05 2:50.95 2:42.81 2:13.51 4
  Caroline Kimble SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ellie Maatta FR-1 Carthage 2:43.06 2:34.91 3:22.20 2:15.34 3:09.15 2:13.71 1:59.04 3
7 Sydney Swanberg FR-1 Carthage 2:49.65 3:40.55 2:08.94 3:40.55 3:21.89 2:32.69 2:53.05 2
8 Araya Canalte   Unattached 2:55.48 3:06.01 3:27.07 3:13.03 2:51.97 3:04.26 2:11.61   
9 Mako Ishimoto FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:06.14 3:56.40 2:25.19 3:35.93 3:54.54 2:40.08 3:35.93 1
  Jedidah Langat SO-2 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 3:29.52 4:11.43 4:19.81 2:32.95 2:28.76 3:02.29 4:03.05 10
2 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 3:34.40 4:25.86 4:15.14 3:30.12 4:28.00 3:19.40 3:36.55 8
3 Laura Sanders SR-4 Carthage 3:40.19 4:46.25 2:47.35 4:30.84 2:36.34 4:02.21 4:19.83 6
4 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 3:50.92 2:50.88 2:41.65 3:57.85 3:55.54 3:20.90 4:37.11 5

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Susannah Bennett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:06.32 5:06.32 5:19.08 3:56.12 5:28.66 4:40.79 5:19.08 10
2 Michaela Kustra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.56 6:28.78 4:03.41 7:02.59 5:34.69 5:04.27 5:38.07 8
3 Natalie Conrad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:17.81 6:02.72 5:59.26 4:05.27 6:44.17 7:29.08 5:45.44 6
4 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 5:24.91 5:45.64 4:29.60 5:59.47 4:22.69 6:13.30 5:45.64 5
5 Shayne Bower SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:26.26 6:43.66 6:01.90 5:37.54 5:09.71 4:14.03 5:47.98 4
6 Morgan Moxley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:44.84 6:47.54 6:54.50 6:40.57 4:38.66 6:02.26 5:48.32 3
7 Delfina Jorgensen FR-1 Lake Forest 5:51.08 4:09.27 6:01.62 7:11.83 4:40.87 6:50.77 5:51.08 2
8 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 5:06.03 6:41.00 4:34.37 4:23.82 6:02.31 6:58.59 5:51.75 1
9 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 7:09.71 4:24.17 6:06.31 7:13.23 5:52.22 5:59.27 5:52.22 -
10 Mia Rynbrandt JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:29.06 6:32.03 4:30.86 6:03.52 4:45.12 6:35.60 5:56.39 -
11 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:14.35 4:53.76 7:34.97 5:04.51 4:25.10 4:17.94 5:58.24 -
12 Emily Stier SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.92 5:02.13 6:32.04 7:36.78 4:26.16 5:59.67 5:59.67 -
13 Ruth Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:47.71 7:53.45 5:45.98 5:45.98 6:44.25 5:56.91 6:04.19 -
14 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:41.59 4:55.72 5:17.62 4:26.51 4:22.86 7:03.50 6:05.08 -
15 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7:10.83 7:43.97 6:22.96 5:24.05 7:25.56 7:51.34 6:08.23 -
16 Jemma Alumbaugh FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:02.35 6:17.50 6:02.55 7:39.73 4:51.54 5:25.18 6:13.76 -
17 Destiny Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:12.91 5:23.74 5:12.45 6:35.27 4:23.51 6:08.92 6:16.44 -
18 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 7:47.20 6:58.22 5:08.96 7:28.36 6:09.24 6:24.31 6:16.77 -
19 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:20.81 7:02.71 7:17.81 4:54.39 5:51.00 6:02.33 6:17.42 -
20 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7:13.42 7:36.43 5:41.36 5:18.35 7:36.43 7:24.92 6:23.55 -
21 Annika Evenson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:57.67 8:04.77 7:13.74 8:00.51 8:43.04 7:17.99 7:05.23 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Susannah Bennett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.27 5:19.08 10
2 Michaela Kustra SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:10.18 5:38.07 8
3 Natalie Conrad FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.17 5:45.44 6
4 Amy Mayhill JR-3 Carthage 5:59.47 5:45.64 5
5 Shayne Bower SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:18.46 5:47.98 4
6 Morgan Moxley SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:42.14 5:48.32 3
7 Delfina Jorgensen FR-1 Lake Forest 4:12.78 5:51.08 2
8 Kerigann Ballard SO-2 Carthage 4:27.33 5:51.75 1
10 Mia Rynbrandt JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:59.37 5:56.39 -
13 Ruth Daghfal JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.78 6:04.19 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aubrey Broz FR-1 Carthage 5:52.22 4:10.08 4:24.17 -
11 Alivia Rass FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:58.24 4:10.77 4:25.10 -
12 Emily Stier SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:59.67 4:40.55 6:28.45 -
14 Ailee Hogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:05.08 5:13.97 6:59.85 -
15 Desirae Steier JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6:08.23 7:29.24 6:30.33 -
16 Jemma Alumbaugh FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:13.76 6:32.45 5:17.70 -
17 Destiny Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:16.44 6:01.39 6:12.68 -
18 Liz Eck FR-1 Carthage 6:16.77 7:24.59 6:39.38 -
19 Isabel Szablewski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:17.42 5:17.04 7:25.36 -
20 Kate O'Neill JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6:23.55 6:38.90 6:42.73 -
21 Annika Evenson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:05.23 7:35.00 6:43.97 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Smith FR-1 Carthage 11:37.38 9:10.93 12:54.10 10
2 Emily Halfmann FR-1 Carthage 12:53.29 11:20.50 12:22.36 8

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amy Keane JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.80 8.78 10

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wheaton (Ill.) A Dianna Gagnon, Chloe Veth, Holly Brown, Stacy Roberts 4:37.75 4:48.86 4:01.65 10
2 Carthage A Danielle Aiello, Jill Forgac, Kylie Smith, Ilana Milos 4:43.80 3:47.04 5:34.89 8
3 Carroll (Wis.) A Ellie King, Alivia Rass, Desirae Steier, Chiri Watanabe 4:56.93 5:11.78 5:11.78 6
  Carroll (Wis.)
(B>)
B Isabel Szablewski, Ailee Hogan, Mako Ishimoto, Kate O'Neill DNF DNF DNF   

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pearl Moss FR-1 Carthage 1.37m 1.87m 1.51m 1.87m 1.65m 1.56m 1.60m 4' 11.5" 10
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Sarah Gomez JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.23m 1.66m 1.46m 1.07m 1.40m 1.88m 1.14m 4' 9.5" 8
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
3 Teagan Johnston FR-1 Carthage 1.44m 1.06m 1.41m 1.00m 1.30m 1.82m 1.66m 4' 7.5" 5.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
3 Sydney Halversen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.33m 1.21m 1.41m 1.83m 1.35m 1.00m 1.30m 4' 7.5" 5.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica Mueller JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2.90m 2.96m 3.39m 9' 6.25" 10
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Tessa Meiss SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2.30m 1.66m 2.69m 7' 6.5" 8
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ilana Milos SO-2 Carthage 5.55m 4.91m 3.73m 3.63m 5.65m 3.44m 4.52m 16' 1.5" 10
  • 4.88  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.54  
2 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 3.54m 4.60m 5.80m 5.80m 3.36m 3.86m 3.45m 15' 1.25" 8
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Kreuziger FR-1 Carthage 4.99m 4.38m 3.11m 4.07m 4.95m 3.85m 3.55m 14' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 5.11m 4.37m 3.93m 3.67m 3.41m 4.76m 5.46m 14' 4" 5
  • 3.95  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.03  
  • 4.18  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Calhoun FR-1 Carthage 11.07m 10.64m 8.41m 12.24m 34' 11" 10
  • 10.14  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.33m 15.41m 40' 5.5" 10
  • 11.09  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.89  
2 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.25m 10.78m 40' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
3 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 12.22m 14.05m 40' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.18  
4 Aubrey Schoeneman FR-1 Carthage 11.77m 14.95m 38' 7.5" 5
  • 10.49  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
5 Olivia Carel FR-1 Carthage 11.75m 12.10m 38' 6.75" 4
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
6 Anna Cressman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.65m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 3
  • 10.83  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.65  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.48  
7 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 11.51m 8.75m 37' 9.25" 2
  • 11.51  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
8 Mikayla Wright FR-1 Carthage 11.35m 12.49m 37' 3" 1
  • 10.12  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Alyssa Gulsvig FR-1 Carthage 10.90m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.78  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.85  
10 Nicole Tarpley FR-1 Carthage 10.56m 11.51m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.14  
11 Dora Dill FR-1 Carthage 9.56m 12.14m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.25  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.56  
12 Gabriella Yaccino FR-1 Carthage 8.33m 10.25m 27' 4" -
  • 8.19  
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
13 Anna Brandle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.72m 6.18m 25' 4" -
  • 7.53  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.72  
14 Jessica Price FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.51m 9.39m 24' 7.75" -
  • 7.02  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.22  
  Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Nicole Tarpley FR-1 Carthage 13.41m 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
11 Dora Dill FR-1 Carthage 9.75m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
12 Gabriella Yaccino FR-1 Carthage 8.16m 8.33m 27' 4" -
13 Anna Brandle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.48m 7.72m 25' 4" -
14 Jessica Price FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.46m 7.51m 24' 7.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.33m 9.62m 12.58m 12.70m 40' 5.5" 10
2 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.25m 14.95m 11.76m 9.19m 40' 2.25" 8
3 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 12.22m 9.41m 15.89m 12.10m 40' 1.25" 6
4 Aubrey Schoeneman FR-1 Carthage 11.77m 14.83m 11.65m 13.54m 38' 7.5" 5
5 Olivia Carel FR-1 Carthage 11.75m 8.93m 8.70m 8.81m 38' 6.75" 4
6 Anna Cressman SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.65m 8.39m 8.39m 8.97m 38' 2.75" 3
7 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 11.51m 14.62m 8.17m 8.63m 37' 9.25" 2
8 Mikayla Wright FR-1 Carthage 11.35m 14.41m 14.41m 9.76m 37' 3" 1
9 Alyssa Gulsvig FR-1 Carthage 10.90m 7.74m 13.63m 12.21m 35' 9.25" -
  Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 18.50m 14.97m 16.82m 15.47m 12.78m 21.36m 55' 2.25" 10
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.16  
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.14m 17.25m 15.97m 15.33m 20.28m 13.73m 52' 4.75" 8
  • 15.04  
  • 15.97  
  • 15.90  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
3 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 11.42m 18.77m 15.64m 14.55m 10.95m 20.02m 51' 3.75" 6
  • 15.64  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
4 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.10m 10.61m 14.94m 13.30m 12.25m 13.74m 49' 0.25" 5
  • 14.94  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.61  
5 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 12.81m 17.12m 14.89m 14.15m 15.19m 10.87m 48' 10.25" 4
  • 14.23  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Olivia Carel FR-1 Carthage 10.86m 18.20m 14.11m 14.53m 11.99m 13.40m 46' 3.5" 3
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessie Clevenger SO-2 Carthage 15.37m 11.14m 14.10m 13.82m 16.92m 14.95m 46' 3.25" 2
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
8 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.23m 16.12m 13.78m 17.09m 10.06m 10.33m 45' 2.5" 1
  • 12.59  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.36  
9 Aubrey Schoeneman FR-1 Carthage 9.88m 9.88m 13.54m 17.60m 16.52m 15.30m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.54  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.37  
10 Alyssa Gulsvig FR-1 Carthage 16.52m 12.86m 13.54m 17.06m 11.92m 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.54  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.91  
11 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.11m 14.25m 13.44m 12.77m 15.99m 10.75m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.35  
  • 12.18  
  • 13.44  
12 Dora Dill FR-1 Carthage 14.59m 14.72m 13.14m 9.86m 17.08m 10.38m 43' 1.5" -
  • 12.60  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.14  
13 Nicole Tarpley FR-1 Carthage 10.97m 16.78m 12.91m 15.62m 16.65m 14.07m 42' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.17  
14 Mikayla Wright FR-1 Carthage 10.99m 14.90m 12.63m 12.25m 15.53m 13.89m 41' 5.25" -
  • 11.48  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.63  
15 Gabriella Yaccino FR-1 Carthage 12.40m 10.40m 12.53m 13.66m 9.65m 14.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.58  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.11  
  Emily UitenBroek   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Maria Falk FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.63m 16.43m 14.94m 18.23m 15.54m 49' 0.25" 5
9 Aubrey Schoeneman FR-1 Carthage 14.62m 12.86m 13.54m 14.22m 9.75m 44' 5.25" -
11 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.92m 11.16m 13.44m 12.77m 12.50m 44' 1.25" -
12 Dora Dill FR-1 Carthage 12.88m 11.96m 13.14m 14.19m 9.59m 43' 1.5" -
14 Mikayla Wright FR-1 Carthage 15.16m 13.39m 12.63m 14.27m 12.38m 41' 5.25" -
15 Gabriella Yaccino FR-1 Carthage 8.77m 11.28m 12.53m 16.04m 12.66m 41' 1.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.82m 13.46m 19.68m 17.49m 14.30m 21.53m 55' 2.25" 10
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.97m 13.89m 19.16m 19.96m 20.60m 18.21m 52' 4.75" 8
3 Alexis Mattox SO-2 Carthage 15.64m 14.39m 11.89m 12.67m 19.39m 11.26m 51' 3.75" 6
5 Hannah Lizano SO-2 Carthage 14.89m 16.68m 16.08m 19.06m 12.66m 14.59m 48' 10.25" 4
6 Olivia Carel FR-1 Carthage 14.11m 14.53m 15.24m 11.85m 11.15m 11.15m 46' 3.5" 3
7 Jessie Clevenger SO-2 Carthage 14.10m 14.81m 11.00m 12.27m 11.56m 17.20m 46' 3.25" 2
8 Megan Brisbois SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.78m 11.58m 12.68m 14.61m 16.95m 10.20m 45' 2.5" 1
10 Alyssa Gulsvig FR-1 Carthage 13.54m 17.20m 10.16m 10.43m 11.51m 14.62m 44' 5.25" -
13 Nicole Tarpley FR-1 Carthage 12.91m 16.78m 14.07m 14.98m 15.88m 11.36m 42' 4.25" -
  Emily UitenBroek   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 3160 2717 3349 10
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2986 3672 3195 8
3 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2867 3010 3039 6
4 Sydney Spaeth JR-3 St. Norbert 2681 3244 2412 5
5 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2636 3136 1871 4
6 Olivia Eisses JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2388 2435 2650 3
7 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 2041 1428 1959 2
8 Abigail Alberts SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1520 1747 1231 1
9 Savannah Krzykowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1380 1311 1007 -