January 22, 2022
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travion Dotson Sophomore Unattached 17.67 23.27 21.54 27.79 -
2 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 19.64 26.33 21.58 20.72 10
3 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 19.35 18.25 21.98 20.45 8
4 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 20.23 23.53 21.99 16.94 6
5 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 22.48 28.44 22.04 17.42 5
6 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 20.13 20.58 22.12 21.24 4
7 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20.62 20.18 22.17 24.39 3
8 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 19.31 28.41 22.19 24.41 2
9 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 17.48 22.85 22.40 16.13 1
10 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.58 24.47 22.45 21.33 -
11 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.84 23.04 22.58 18.52 -
12 Ke'adre Thompson SO-2 Wichita State 24.31 16.59 22.72 17.50 -
13 JD Prinsloo SO-2 Wichita State 21.94 20.34 22.85 25.37 -
14 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19.21 23.32 22.86 25.84 -
15 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.48 16.94 22.89 22.67 -
16 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 19.46 21.75 22.89 26.79 -
17 Javion Bell SO-2 Ottawa 22.95 18.13 22.95 17.45 -
18 Hunter Hess FR-1 Washburn 18.88 29.24 23.02 23.71 -
19 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 20.54 25.84 23.07 18.00 -
20 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 17.54 29.78 23.08 18.01 -
21 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 30.01 24.24 23.08 29.55 -
22 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 25.84 19.79 23.28 27.94 -
23 Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 25.00 25.23 23.36 29.90 -
24 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18.93 27.35 23.37 29.92 -
25 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 22.95 24.35 23.41 28.33 -
26 Jacob Herr FR-1 Washburn 21.16 28.45 23.51 25.87 -
27 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.21 16.49 23.55 30.38 -
28 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.34 27.35 23.57 27.82 -
29 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.36 29.02 23.59 21.47 -
30 Jockque Randell FR-1 Garden City CC 19.12 26.20 23.60 18.18 -
31 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 18.65 27.38 23.60 26.67 -
32 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 29.28 21.96 23.61 27.16 -
33 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 30.13 28.71 23.72 22.30 -
34 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.26 25.45 23.78 20.45 -
35 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 24.60 27.23 23.88 21.97 -
36 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 28.83 27.87 24.02 24.26 -
37 Israel Newby FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.40 21.40 24.04 20.44 -
38 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.69 22.89 24.09 18.79 -
39 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 21.74 30.67 24.15 31.40 -
40 Charles Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.51 29.53 24.20 28.56 -
41 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 26.40 18.17 24.22 29.79 -
42 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 27.37 29.31 24.22 24.22 -
43 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.21 27.88 24.24 21.34 -
44 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 19.43 20.88 24.28 21.37 -
45 Jacob Mcahan FR-1 Ottawa 21.61 23.56 24.28 20.64 -
46 Gabe Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 21.17 25.55 24.33 27.74 -
47 Isiah Marris FR-1 Sterling 30.47 28.27 24.37 19.74 -
48 Xavier Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 18.05 23.65 24.38 22.43 -
49 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.02 24.27 24.51 24.51 -
50 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 28.26 22.12 24.57 23.84 -
51 Jaylon Pickens FR-1 Kansas Christian 17.98 30.30 24.63 19.22 -
52 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 31.66 24.87 25.12 32.66 -
53 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 21.87 28.15 25.13 29.15 -
54 Trayvion Austin FR-1 Kansas Christian 23.95 23.69 25.47 28.02 -
55 Dante Lopez SO-2 Kansas Christian 19.45 30.46 25.59 19.71 -
56 Lemar Oubre FR-1 Garden City CC 27.76 22.57 25.94 32.69 -
57 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 20.53 33.33 26.66 30.93 -
  Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Corbin Unruh FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 23.36 -
48 Xavier Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.38 -
54 Trayvion Austin FR-1 Kansas Christian 25.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 K'Anthony Benjamin FR-1 Cowley College 20.06 21.38 21.38 22.04 17.20 16.31 19.84 5
20 Cameron Jackson SO-2 Ottawa 29.55 27.47 21.47 23.08 24.24 25.39 16.39 -
32 Ray'Sean Thomas FR-1 Garden City CC 26.21 21.49 18.42 23.61 27.63 28.81 28.57 -
36 James Wilson-Shirah SR-4 Ottawa 18.74 29.07 18.50 24.02 18.50 24.98 21.62 -
37 Israel Newby FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.84 25.01 25.25 24.04 28.85 27.41 26.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Charles Barlow FR-1 Cowley College 23.08 20.31 28.16 22.16 -
30 Jockque Randell FR-1 Garden City CC 23.60 20.54 17.94 18.88 -
50 Bryson Raymond FR-1 Dodge City CC 24.57 29.00 25.31 18.92 -
55 Dante Lopez SO-2 Kansas Christian 25.59 21.76 23.55 19.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Isaac Tarango FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 18.64 22.45 -
11 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.58 22.58 -
43 James Nkwanda FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.18 24.24 -
56 Lemar Oubre FR-1 Garden City CC 21.27 25.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Charles Walker FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 24.20 30.98 -
45 Jacob Mcahan FR-1 Ottawa 24.28 17.24 -
51 Jaylon Pickens FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.63 29.56 -
52 Evan Paris FR-1 Pratt CC 25.12 29.14 -
57 Alan Cervantes FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.66 30.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Hunter Hess FR-1 Washburn 23.02 26.25 26.71 29.24 22.56 28.09 -
38 Francis Wailoni FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.09 23.61 20.96 16.87 20.00 19.04 -
46 Gabe Amadis SO-2 Highland CC 24.33 18.01 26.04 22.14 30.90 18.74 -
47 Isiah Marris FR-1 Sterling 24.37 26.81 24.62 23.16 31.44 19.74 -
  Andwele Shurland FR-1 Highland CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Dylan Richards FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.20 20.73 23.55 -
34 Tracey Mason FR-1 Hutchinson CC 28.54 26.64 23.78 -
35 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 22.21 19.82 23.88 -
41 Joseph Bryan FR-1 Colby CC 20.35 27.61 24.22 -
42 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 27.37 19.14 24.22 -
53 Felipe Mentz FR-1 Cowley College 29.15 24.88 25.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Dimetre Browne FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.37 24.31 22.21 17.30 28.52 30.39 -
25 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 23.41 26.69 29.73 17.09 27.39 23.18 -
26 Jacob Herr FR-1 Washburn 23.51 20.69 23.98 17.40 25.39 29.39 -
33 Dre' Shun Bridges FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.72 19.69 29.65 30.13 30.37 22.54 -
39 Andrew Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 24.15 17.88 18.60 30.67 28.98 18.12 -
44 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 24.28 24.28 19.91 29.14 18.46 17.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Davion Gardenhire FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.66 15.91 22.40 1
12 Ke'adre Thompson SO-2 Wichita State 22.50 18.86 22.72 -
22 Jeremy Garcia FR-1 Cowley College 18.86 22.59 23.28 -
31 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 25.49 19.36 23.60 -
49 Andrei Fuentes FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.57 21.33 24.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 JD Prinsloo SO-2 Wichita State 19.88 22.85 23.77 -
16 Arnau Sagrera-Barnet FR-1 Cowley College 21.98 22.89 16.03 -
17 Javion Bell SO-2 Ottawa 23.64 22.95 28.23 -
28 Moses McCaskill FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.87 23.57 25.22 -
29 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 25.01 23.59 30.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.99 17.60 21.55 20.45 21.11 20.23 6
6 Hayden Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.12 23.89 20.58 21.68 23.89 26.11 4
7 Clyedterrious Thompson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.17 18.18 24.17 22.62 24.61 18.18 3
14 Sharim Hamilton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.86 26.52 22.86 29.49 24.46 18.98 -
15 Narindra Rafidimalala FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.89 24.04 27.24 22.89 18.54 25.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Travion Dotson Sophomore Unattached 22.84 21.54 18.53 -
2 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 25.25 21.58 24.17 10
3 Jereun Wagner FR-1 Garden City CC 22.86 21.98 25.50 8
8 Wyatt Heiman SO-2 Washburn 25.08 22.19 25.74 2
19 Cole Diffenbaugh FR-1 Fort Hays St. 29.07 23.07 17.31 -