January 22, 2022
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yazmine Wright JR-3 Wichita State 2:17.85 2:11.28 1:48.97 2:25.72 2:48.04 2:09.97 1:41.09 10
2 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 2:51.54 2:20.60 2:03.73 2:26.23 2:19.20 1:49.67 2:33.26 8
3 Pamela Milano SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:38.93 2:20.64 2:10.80 3:01.43 2:34.71 2:16.42 1:39.86 6
4 Jenna Muma FR-1 Wichita State 2:22.08 2:22.08 2:41.98 2:30.61 3:03.29 2:05.03 2:16.40 5
5 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:30.78 2:23.60 2:23.60 2:49.45 1:44.83 2:35.09 2:40.84 4
6 Ludjenie Mondesir FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:51.43 2:24.71 2:23.27 1:51.43 2:40.63 2:58.00 2:14.58 3
7 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:38.15 2:27.80 3:04.75 2:17.46 2:41.11 2:38.15 1:59.72 2
8 Aracely Martinez FR-1 Wichita State 2:30.07 2:28.58 2:55.33 2:53.84 2:37.50 3:05.73 2:53.84 1
9 Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:52.22 2:32.40 2:26.31 1:46.68 2:38.50 1:55.83 2:38.50 -
10 Hayley Burks FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:08.70 2:35.05 2:14.90 2:35.05 3:16.92 2:13.35 2:10.25 -
11 Yessenia Ornelas FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:22.92 2:35.34 2:40.00 3:09.52 2:18.26 2:16.70 2:05.83 -
12 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 3:00.21 2:35.35 2:36.91 1:48.75 3:00.21 1:50.30 2:49.34 -
13 Tabby Stowers JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:18.23 2:37.08 2:37.08 1:51.53 1:53.10 2:30.80 2:04.10 -
14 Asaris Dandicourt-Goire FR-1 Cowley College 2:45.72 2:37.82 3:20.44 2:36.25 1:55.21 2:53.61 2:12.57 -
15 Anastasia Meyer FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:12.84 2:38.06 3:16.00 2:44.39 2:42.81 2:31.74 2:00.13 -
16 Layla Ingalls FR-1 Cowley College 3:04.77 2:39.28 3:11.14 3:04.77 2:52.03 2:36.10 2:26.54 -
17 Clara Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:26.07 2:40.51 2:38.91 2:43.72 1:55.57 2:08.41 3:17.43 -
18 Andrea Garcia-Gonzalez FR-1 Cowley College 2:52.18 2:40.91 2:57.01 2:03.90 2:36.09 2:21.60 3:29.19 -
19 Natalie Graber SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:15.87 2:41.75 2:51.46 3:15.72 2:53.08 3:15.72 3:28.66 -
20 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 2:32.37 2:42.09 3:08.03 3:09.65 3:11.27 3:14.51 3:16.13 -
21 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:05.15 2:42.53 1:55.40 3:19.92 2:24.66 2:08.40 3:06.91 -
22 Aydan Bass SO-2 Highland CC 2:00.87 2:43.33 2:36.80 3:16.00 2:33.53 2:31.90 2:33.53 -
23 Michele Gage FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:23.91 2:45.78 2:02.68 2:52.42 2:01.02 1:57.71 1:57.71 -
24 Cynthia Delapaz FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:18.91 2:47.36 2:17.24 2:13.89 2:17.24 3:00.75 2:18.91 -
25 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:31.23 2:53.14 3:39.89 2:39.29 2:04.66 3:43.35 2:09.86 -
26 Aidyn White FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:20.64 2:57.55 3:06.43 2:48.68 3:40.17 3:31.29 2:34.47 -
27 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 3:40.60 2:57.90 2:15.21 3:49.50 3:33.48 2:16.99 2:45.45 -
28 Ashley Snyder FR-1 Pratt CC 3:53.40 3:09.75 2:14.73 2:28.01 2:37.50 3:28.73 3:11.65 -
29 Rebecca Potts FR-1 Garden City CC 2:23.60 3:16.71 2:29.50 3:50.15 2:23.60 3:26.55 3:58.02 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Asaris Dandicourt-Goire FR-1 Cowley College 2:55.18 1:59.95 2:37.82 -
17 Clara Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:19.65 2:37.30 2:40.51 -
18 Andrea Garcia-Gonzalez FR-1 Cowley College 3:24.36 2:03.90 2:40.91 -
23 Michele Gage FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:59.05 3:35.52 2:45.78 -
24 Cynthia Delapaz FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:59.08 2:10.54 2:47.36 -
27 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 2:20.55 3:28.15 2:57.90 -
28 Ashley Snyder FR-1 Pratt CC 2:26.11 2:43.19 3:09.75 -
29 Rebecca Potts FR-1 Garden City CC 4:01.96 2:37.37 3:16.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Yessenia Ornelas FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:35.34 2:07.38 1:59.62 2:07.38 -
12 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 2:35.35 2:13.61 2:49.34 2:55.55 -
19 Natalie Graber SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 2:41.75 2:54.69 2:43.37 2:43.37 -
20 Hannah Slate SO-2 Sterling 2:42.09 2:42.09 2:43.71 3:25.86 -
21 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:42.53 2:50.66 2:14.90 2:44.16 -
25 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:53.14 2:30.64 3:05.26 2:49.68 -
26 Aidyn White FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:57.55 2:32.70 3:38.39 2:45.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aracely Martinez FR-1 Wichita State 2:28.58 2:24.13 2:01.84 2:06.30 2:36.01 3:10.19 3:02.76 1
9 Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:32.40 2:01.92 3:15.08 1:55.83 2:59.84 2:53.74 2:32.40 -
10 Hayley Burks FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:35.05 2:10.25 2:52.11 2:02.49 2:25.75 2:13.35 1:59.39 -
13 Tabby Stowers JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:37.08 2:46.51 2:46.51 1:51.53 2:24.52 2:43.37 2:26.09 -
15 Anastasia Meyer FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:38.06 1:55.39 2:36.48 2:31.74 3:23.90 3:12.84 1:53.81 -
16 Layla Ingalls FR-1 Cowley College 2:39.28 1:54.69 2:04.24 3:19.10 3:25.48 2:53.62 1:54.69 -
22 Aydan Bass SO-2 Highland CC 2:43.33 2:00.87 3:19.27 2:41.70 2:49.87 2:53.13 2:46.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yazmine Wright JR-3 Wichita State 1:58.16 1:58.16 1:51.59 2:19.16 1:46.34 2:11.28 2:21.79 10
2 Lily Johnson JR-3 Washburn 2:59.97 2:14.98 2:36.07 2:57.16 2:47.32 2:20.60 1:59.51 8
3 Pamela Milano SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:29.08 2:57.21 2:33.30 2:00.95 2:44.55 2:20.64 1:41.26 6
4 Jenna Muma FR-1 Wichita State 2:05.03 2:56.18 1:45.14 1:56.51 1:49.41 2:22.08 2:47.66 5
5 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:54.88 2:30.78 2:02.06 3:00.94 3:00.94 2:23.60 1:47.70 4
6 Ludjenie Mondesir FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:07.35 1:54.32 3:08.13 2:49.31 3:06.68 2:24.71 2:37.74 3
7 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3:01.80 2:55.89 1:49.38 2:42.58 2:38.15 2:27.80 2:18.94 2