February 23, 2022
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Finneran FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.38 2:51.15 2:04.08 2:22.62 2:41.16 2:24.05 2:25.48 10
2 Shanel Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.15 2:35.14 1:59.95 2:39.93 3:05.52 3:21.52 1:51.96 8
3 Peyton Owens FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:05.92 2:36.99 1:56.11 2:43.53 3:01.52 3:08.06 2:32.09 6
4 Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale 2:06.89 3:28.70 2:21.92 2:46.96 2:26.93 2:55.31 2:26.93 5
5 Abigail Foster FR Coral Springs Charter 2:49.25 2:20.48 3:11.26 2:49.25 2:08.63 2:44.18 2:18.79 4
6 Katie Foster SR Coral Springs Charter 2:57.17 3:14.71 2:55.41 2:55.41 3:37.51 3:26.99 2:16.82 3
7 Mia Shytle JR North Broward Prep 3:09.59 3:18.45 3:14.90 2:57.18 3:14.90 2:53.64 2:30.61 2
8 Mina Trachtenberg SR FAU High 2:52.85 3:05.32 3:19.58 2:58.19 2:27.90 2:20.77 2:04.74 1
9 Isabella Dugarte SR Cardinal Gibbons 2:11.88 3:28.51 2:35.05 2:58.21 2:31.48 2:51.09 2:13.66 -
10 Annalise Hernandez JR Cardinal Gibbons 3:24.24 3:31.47 3:22.43 3:00.74 2:31.83 3:38.70 2:13.75 -
11 Jadeyn Collins SO FAU High 3:36.52 2:14.65 3:20.15 3:01.95 3:32.89 3:40.16 3:41.98 -
12 Ashley Katz SO North Broward Prep 3:36.75 2:09.32 3:53.14 3:02.14 2:47.57 2:16.61 2:27.54 -
13 Shoshana Folic SR North Broward Prep 3:54.05 2:35.43 2:39.08 3:02.85 3:32.11 3:43.08 2:28.11 -
14 Sophia Huerkamp SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:28.28 3:04.89 3:26.86 3:03.06 2:26.45 2:48.42 3:25.03 -
14 Kiera Raymond JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:33.77 3:28.69 2:50.25 3:03.06 2:09.98 2:59.40 2:11.81 -
16 Ashlee Diaz JR Coral Springs Charter 2:10.14 3:34.45 2:46.80 3:03.29 3:47.28 3:50.95 3:52.78 -
17 Sienna Ingrasci FR Cardinal Gibbons 3:33.29 2:14.02 2:49.88 3:08.75 3:18.19 3:03.09 2:44.22 -
18 Taylor Aks JR FAU High 3:20.90 3:03.52 2:51.93 3:13.17 3:36.35 3:57.60 3:05.45 -
19 Anisa Deboo JR FAU High 2:37.99 2:34.09 2:36.04 3:15.05 4:07.72 2:26.29 4:11.62 -
20 Hailly Idarraga SR Coral Springs Charter 2:45.15 2:57.09 2:51.12 3:18.97 4:12.70 2:25.25 4:14.69 -
21 Marilynn Ghantous SR Coral Springs Charter 2:45.22 3:39.62 2:33.13 3:21.48 4:19.91 2:51.26 3:03.35 -
22 Ana Lago SO Cardinal Gibbons 4:21.02 2:37.83 3:46.62 3:22.34 2:33.78 2:54.02 2:56.04 -
23 Isabella Ramatally FR Coral Springs Charter 4:20.38 4:01.93 4:14.23 3:25.02 2:29.67 2:44.02 3:27.07 -
24 Ana Zambrano JR Coral Springs Charter 3:44.13 4:06.75 4:25.25 3:25.62 4:21.14 2:54.78 3:48.24 -
25 Taylor Nadler JR Coral Springs Charter 2:28.75 4:19.78 2:49.70 3:29.50 4:26.07 4:13.50 3:08.55 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Peyton Owens FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:15.73 2:43.53 6
10 Annalise Hernandez JR Cardinal Gibbons 3:42.31 3:00.74 -
17 Sienna Ingrasci FR Cardinal Gibbons 3:14.42 3:08.75 -
18 Taylor Aks JR FAU High 3:13.17 3:13.17 -
19 Anisa Deboo JR FAU High 3:30.66 3:15.05 -
20 Hailly Idarraga SR Coral Springs Charter 4:14.69 3:18.97 -
21 Marilynn Ghantous SR Coral Springs Charter 3:15.44 3:21.48 -
22 Ana Lago SO Cardinal Gibbons 3:02.11 3:22.34 -
23 Isabella Ramatally FR Coral Springs Charter 3:53.73 3:25.02 -
24 Ana Zambrano JR Coral Springs Charter 4:27.31 3:25.62 -
25 Taylor Nadler JR Coral Springs Charter 3:58.83 3:29.50 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Finneran FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.79 2:18.35 2:22.62 2:18.35 2:52.57 2:26.90 10
2 Shanel Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:52.73 2:39.93 2:39.93 2:12.75 2:17.54 1:58.35 8
4 Katherine Murias SR Fort Lauderdale 3:03.66 3:10.34 2:46.96 3:00.32 2:31.94 3:23.70 5
5 Abigail Foster FR Coral Springs Charter 2:28.94 3:06.18 2:49.25 2:47.56 2:34.02 2:25.56 4
6 Katie Foster SR Coral Springs Charter 3:18.22 2:09.81 2:55.41 2:46.64 2:02.79 2:37.87 3
7 Mia Shytle JR North Broward Prep 3:25.53 2:51.87 2:57.18 3:16.67 3:18.45 3:36.16 2
8 Mina Trachtenberg SR FAU High 2:40.38 2:43.94 2:58.19 3:40.96 2:26.12 2:10.08 1
9 Isabella Dugarte SR Cardinal Gibbons 3:03.56 2:43.96 2:58.21 2:51.09 3:23.16 2:13.66 -
11 Jadeyn Collins SO FAU High 3:27.43 2:09.19 3:01.95 2:16.47 2:38.30 2:45.58 -
12 Ashley Katz SO North Broward Prep 3:27.64 3:18.54 3:02.14 2:11.14 2:36.64 3:49.50 -
13 Shoshana Folic SR North Broward Prep 3:24.80 3:41.25 3:02.85 2:11.66 2:15.31 3:54.05 -
14 Sophia Huerkamp SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:35.61 3:30.52 3:03.06 3:17.71 3:54.32 2:13.64 -
14 Kiera Raymond JR Cardinal Gibbons 3:41.51 2:53.91 3:03.06 2:50.25 3:50.66 3:56.15 -
16 Ashlee Diaz JR Coral Springs Charter 3:47.28 2:32.13 3:03.29 2:24.80 3:56.45 3:56.45 -