January 22, 2022
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 8.47 6.83 5.47 5.33 4.79 8.20 6.01
2 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.93 6.92 8.31 6.99 8.72 7.34 5.89
3 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 8.54 6.94 6.18 8.47 7.78 5.14 8.82
4 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 5.69 6.94 6.18 6.60 7.71 5.42 7.99
5 Ebiye Ogoun SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.43 6.95 5.98 4.94 5.08 8.21 5.29
6 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.09 6.99 6.71 4.97 6.30 8.18 8.74
  Tahj Talib   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Linville SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.88
2 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 6.95
3 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.95
4 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.96
5 Ebiye Ogoun SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.98
6 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 6.99
7 Tahj Talib   Unattached 7.00
8 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 6.99
9 Rosean Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.99
10 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.00
11 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 7.01
12 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.05
13 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.10
14 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.11
15 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 7.13
16 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.15
17 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.16
18 Blue Caplinger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.17
19 Kylan Herrera JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7.18
20 Jackson Clausen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.19
21 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.22
22 Joshua Morris JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.23
23 Ingrid Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.24
24 William Armatys FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.28
25 Cooper Doolin FR-1 Truman 7.28
26 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.29
27 Bryan Candrl SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.29
28 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.31
29 Isaiah Buse SO-2 William Woods 7.34
30 Al-Farouk Salako SO-2 Graceland 7.37
31 Matt Stueckradt FR-1 Grand View 7.40
32 Bryce Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.40
33 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 7.41
34 Joseph Rawicki JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.43
35 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 7.44
36 Shane Johnson FR-1 Truman 7.47
37 Kyle Home   Unattached 7.49
38 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.54
39 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 7.62
40 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.66
41 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.67
42 Zach Parmer FR-1 Missouri Western 7.69
43 Dominic Ricca SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.73
44 Trevor Carey FR-1 Truman 7.77
45 Alex Bates FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.84
46 Alexander Winger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.85
47 Eli Morris FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.88
48 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.36
  Salathiel Anderson   Unattached FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Linville SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.88 8.12 8.40
9 Rosean Young SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.99 7.55 6.71
10 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.00 6.65 8.12
16 Roland Hure SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.15 5.94 8.73
23 Ingrid Domkpo FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.24 7.46 5.72
30 Al-Farouk Salako SO-2 Graceland 7.37 7.37 8.48
42 Zach Parmer FR-1 Missouri Western 7.69 9.23 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.41 6.95 8.07 5.56 6.05 5.84 7.16
11 Paul Marchand SO-2 Graceland 7.36 7.01 5.33 5.61 6.66 6.73 8.77
12 Jacob Gathright FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.22 7.05 8.82 8.18 7.34 9.03 6.63
29 Isaiah Buse SO-2 William Woods 9.47 7.34 8.37 6.68 7.20 5.36 7.78
32 Bryce Brown FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.48 7.40 9.11 9.33 7.55 7.55 8.88
36 Shane Johnson FR-1 Truman 9.42 7.47 7.62 8.37 8.82 7.92 5.76
48 Zach Meyer SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.37 8.36 7.61 8.20 5.86 9.28 9.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Enrico Cavagna FR-1 NW Missouri 7.90 7.34 8.81 6.99 6.57
15 Xavier Hurell FR-1 Graceland 8.49 7.78 7.49 7.13 5.28
27 Bryan Candrl SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.42 6.49 8.02 7.29 9.19
37 Kyle Home   Unattached 7.34 5.62 8.62 7.49 9.37
39 Ezra Denny FR-1 Grand View 9.68 7.55 5.49 7.62 6.48
43 Dominic Ricca SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.74 8.89 5.57 7.73 8.12
44 Trevor Carey FR-1 Truman 8.01 8.40 6.53 7.77 5.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ebiye Ogoun SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.87 6.98
13 Joshua Workmann FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.82 7.10
25 Cooper Doolin FR-1 Truman 7.65 7.28
28 Brock Brass FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.70 7.31
33 Robert Robinson FR-1 Graceland 7.86 7.41
34 Joseph Rawicki JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.59 7.43
40 Gustav Kussman FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.67 7.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joel Dos Santos FR-1 NW Missouri 7.09 7.86 9.04 6.12 8.00 5.49 6.95
14 Nurye Brookins-Cornell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.76 7.04 5.83 5.62 9.18 5.62 7.11
18 Blue Caplinger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.04 5.74 7.53 8.32 7.53 9.04 7.17
19 Kylan Herrera JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8.19 5.68 5.75 5.53 5.25 9.27 7.18
22 Joshua Morris JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.22 8.54 8.54 9.04 6.80 7.60 7.23
38 Jacob French FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.26 7.85 5.81 6.11 7.39 7.92 7.54
41 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.21 9.44 8.75 8.29 8.75 5.68 7.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Cunningham FR-1 Southwestern CC 6.76 6.82 6.34 7.45 5.22 7.31 6.96
8 Aaron Brewster SO-2 NW Missouri 8.81 5.25 7.55 6.78 7.06 7.20 6.99
20 Jackson Clausen FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.27 6.83 9.21 7.27 6.62 6.91 7.19
21 Reuben Cooper FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.22 8.60 8.74 8.60 5.71 8.60 7.22
24 William Armatys FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6.70 6.26 5.83 7.28 5.90 7.79 7.28
26 Jonah Roberts SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.34 7.22 5.18 8.97 6.35 6.42 7.29
46 Alexander Winger SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.74 8.33 8.17 7.07 8.80 9.19 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tahj Talib   Unattached 7.91 7.00 6.30 9.03
17 Tyler Bussey FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.95 7.16 7.67 8.88
31 Matt Stueckradt FR-1 Grand View 5.70 7.40 7.18 5.85
35 Sean Madsen JR-3 Grand View 7.59 7.44 7.59 5.51
45 Alex Bates FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.02 7.84 6.82 8.86
47 Eli Morris FR-1 Southwestern CC 8.28 7.88 6.07 8.51
  Salathiel Anderson   Unattached FS FS FS FS