February 25, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC DIII NE NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 58.10 1:00.48 39.53 33.34 35.72 36.67 47.62
2 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 39.10 53.41 46.25 49.59 1:00.56 53.88 47.68
3 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 52.84 57.68 49.44 52.35 35.87 38.30 48.47
4 Andrew O'Donnell Senior Unattached 36.41 52.91 36.41 1:02.14 42.23 1:00.19 48.54
5 Christian Lupica   Unattached 36.84 56.00 39.79 58.46 52.07 1:03.86 49.12
6 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:00.27 51.38 36.56 59.78 57.31 1:00.77 49.40
7 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 41.76 41.76 39.77 44.74 40.77 48.22 49.71
8 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 56.46 1:02.95 52.96 38.47 45.97 37.97 49.96
9 Nicolas Lavazoli FR-1 Stony Brook 53.47 53.97 51.97 46.98 43.98 1:04.97 49.97
10 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 58.21 53.19 45.67 47.68 59.22 39.65 50.18
11 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 44.22 39.69 1:03.81 45.72 45.72 1:04.31 50.24
12 Alexson Songor   Ford Flames TC 1:01.82 41.90 38.32 1:03.36 41.90 46.50 51.09
13 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 36.85 48.11 56.81 41.97 48.11 48.11 51.18
14 T.J. Tindal SR-4 Wheeling 47.76 40.06 49.30 39.54 1:02.65 44.17 51.35
15 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 59.67 59.67 56.59 54.02 38.58 42.70 51.44
16 Garvey Moore   Harlem Children's Zone 47.37 1:00.75 1:03.84 37.07 1:05.90 43.76 51.48
17 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 59.18 59.18 57.11 41.53 50.88 1:07.49 51.91
18 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.55 47.80 44.68 1:07.02 44.68 41.56 51.95
19 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 1:02.05 44.32 1:01.53 43.28 44.32 47.97 52.14
20 Jason Healey FR-1 USMMA 58.40 1:03.66 1:08.40 37.88 50.51 49.98 52.61
21 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.21 40.74 59.26 46.56 58.21 58.21 52.91
22 James Ricciardi FR-1 Stockton 59.13 44.75 52.21 1:09.26 1:05.53 54.87 53.27
23 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 48.57 1:00.85 42.70 46.44 37.36 53.91 53.37
24 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 1:05.71 39.53 38.47 40.07 56.10 40.07 53.42
25 Christian Santiago FR-1 Ramapo 53.88 50.11 1:03.04 1:09.51 53.35 46.34 53.88
26 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 40.95 1:04.66 52.27 1:10.05 40.95 51.73 53.88
27 Colin Hueston SO-2 Stockton 48.28 1:06.72 56.96 42.85 1:10.52 43.94 54.24
28 Aleska Nikolic FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.24 41.21 1:03.73 44.51 45.60 55.49 54.94
29 Raul Deza Senior Nyack 43.41 1:09.24 43.41 53.31 43.96 1:05.39 54.95
30 Olatunji Adewole SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.68 40.32 44.74 49.16 53.58 53.02 55.23
31 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 45.86 44.76 50.83 1:01.33 49.18 38.68 55.25
32 Branden Soubik FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:11.38 54.23 1:03.63 54.78 1:10.83 39.84 55.33
33 Joseph Galante SR-4 Farmingdale St. 57.95 39.01 40.12 1:00.18 58.51 1:11.33 55.72
34 Anthony Johnson   Sprintutorial 57.70 1:08.35 49.30 1:01.63 1:02.75 49.30 56.02
35 Richard Schott SO-2 USMMA 53.81 56.05 47.65 1:10.63 40.92 1:08.39 56.05
36 Andrew George SR-4 York (N.Y.) 50.38 1:12.45 1:04.53 50.38 39.62 48.11 56.60
37 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 44.39 1:04.87 44.96 43.82 54.63 52.92 56.90
38 George Kaas FR-1 Stockton 43.89 53.58 50.73 1:00.99 1:08.40 51.87 57.00
39 Cole Hickey   Emmanuel (Mass.) 48.13 53.35 1:05.52 55.66 1:05.52 55.08 57.98
40 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 54.90 44.87 46.05 1:07.89 1:03.17 1:14.97 59.03
41 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:05.50 1:00.14 42.87 51.80 51.80 42.28 59.54
42 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 55.96 55.96 47.70 1:22.67 1:05.50 1:13.77 1:03.59
43 Melvin Mathew FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:13.07 1:22.21 1:00.68 50.89 1:07.85 1:13.73 1:05.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 Academy of Art 56.20 47.62 34.29 50.96 46.20 53.81 41.91
2 Shareez Hamm JR-3 Academy of Art 1:01.99 47.68 45.78 49.11 40.06 58.65 51.02
5 Christian Lupica   Unattached 1:01.40 49.12 56.98 1:03.37 36.35 36.35 45.19
6 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 36.56 49.40 47.92 37.55 35.08 1:01.26 42.49
7 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 40.27 49.71 41.26 35.80 49.22 40.27 40.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Andrew O'Donnell Senior Unattached 50.00 56.80 55.34 48.54
8 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 1:03.95 44.97 47.47 49.96
10 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 41.65 36.13 46.67 50.18
12 Alexson Songor   Ford Flames TC 40.37 44.96 48.54 51.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 48.47 1:01.08
9 Nicolas Lavazoli FR-1 Stony Brook 49.97 53.97
11 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 50.24 52.76
14 T.J. Tindal SR-4 Wheeling 51.35 58.54
15 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 51.44 50.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Joshua Deveaux FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 49.14 56.30 51.18
16 Garvey Moore   Harlem Children's Zone 1:01.78 46.85 51.48
17 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 54.51 1:05.41 51.91
18 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:00.27 36.37 51.95
19 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 1:06.74 50.06 52.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jason Healey FR-1 USMMA 48.93 52.61 58.93 1:01.03
21 Rendell Amilcar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 51.33 52.91 42.86 53.97
24 Roger Campbell JR-3 New Jersey City 37.40 53.42 1:05.18 44.34
25 Christian Santiago FR-1 Ramapo 50.65 53.88 52.81 44.19
27 Colin Hueston SO-2 Stockton 41.23 54.24 1:09.97 56.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 James Ricciardi FR-1 Stockton 53.27
23 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 53.37
26 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 53.88
30 Olatunji Adewole SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 55.23
35 Richard Schott SO-2 USMMA 56.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Branden Soubik FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:03.08 55.33 1:02.53 1:05.29 1:01.97 53.12 1:02.53
36 Andrew George SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:13.02 56.60 1:07.92 1:12.45 1:07.36 44.72 1:00.57
39 Cole Hickey   Emmanuel (Mass.) 45.81 57.98 1:09.58 45.23 1:08.42 46.97 1:06.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 55.25
33 Joseph Galante SR-4 Farmingdale St. 55.72
34 Anthony Johnson   Sprintutorial 56.02
37 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.90
38 George Kaas FR-1 Stockton 57.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Aleska Nikolic FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.21 59.89 54.94 1:04.83 51.10
29 Raul Deza Senior Nyack 1:10.89 48.91 54.95 46.16 46.16
40 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.61 1:01.40 59.03 46.64 1:13.79
41 Glenver Stuart FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.71 1:13.24 59.54 42.87 44.06
42 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 1:13.77 55.33 1:03.59 50.88 46.42
43 Melvin Mathew FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 46.32 58.07 1:05.24 1:13.73 46.32