February 25, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Vidolova Junior Unattached 1:36.95 2:11.01
2 Lina Hanich FR-1 Academy of Art 1:56.96 2:12.90
3 Tatyana Gibson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:41.24 2:16.80
4 Ana Mercado SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:58.01 2:16.93
5 Briseida Garcia Meza SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:06.32 2:17.30
6 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 2:26.58 2:18.28
7 Clarissa Garcia SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:16.52 2:19.30
8 Olivia Cieslak   Ford Flames TC 3:02.55 2:21.51
9 Myla Abernathy Senior Bullseye Running Club 2:47.35 2:23.03
10 Alyssa Bloxton   Ford Flames TC 3:00.05 2:24.04
11 Gayathri Naryanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:15.67 2:24.33
12 Greta Stuckey SO-2 Marist 3:00.48 2:24.38
13 Destiny Pierre Mathieu FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:52.17 2:25.67
14 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 1:43.77 2:26.15
15 Caitlin McCann SO-2 Marist 1:54.55 2:26.85
16 Hayley Gaines FR-1 Marywood 3:06.67 2:26.98
17 Hannah Fitzpatrick   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:14.38 2:27.67
18 Delverna Bromfield FR-1 Essex CC 2:04.69 2:28.43
19 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.29 2:28.57
20 Makayla Jones FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:01.94 2:28.70
21 Sarah Tuohy FR-1 TCNJ 2:03.52 2:28.81
22 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 2:24.81 2:29.28
23 Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton 2:47.99 2:29.99
24 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 2:15.08 2:30.08
25 Alexa Mocko FR-1 Marist 2:36.52 2:30.50
26 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 2:16.87 2:32.07
27 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 1:57.27 2:32.29
28 Miaread Plunkett   Ford Flames TC 3:21.89 2:35.30
29 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:16.76 2:35.40
30 Ann McCormack SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:08.08 2:40.75
31 Dominique Saint-Louis   Urban Athletics 2:33.79 2:41.88
32 Deanna Ruggiero   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:14.49 2:42.03
33 Alicia Bennett   Gwynedd-Mercy 3:30.79 2:43.40
34 Emma Krantz   Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:29.23 2:43.46
35 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 2:37.41 2:43.96
36 Nicole Ruggiero   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:17.53 2:45.69
37 Marina Zeferino JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:28.58 2:49.57
38 Aaliyah Bell FR-1 Stockton 3:14.30 3:12.37
  Tiffany Ortiz SO-2 New Jersey City DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Vidolova Junior Unattached 1:50.05 2:30.67 1:52.67 2:49.01 2:11.01 1:40.88 2:35.91
2 Lina Hanich FR-1 Academy of Art 1:45.00 2:22.21 2:44.80 2:00.94 2:12.90 2:15.56 2:44.80
3 Tatyana Gibson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:56.48 2:15.44 2:51.00 2:29.12 2:16.80 2:30.48 2:16.80
4 Ana Mercado SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:36.10 1:49.55 2:37.47 2:30.63 2:16.93 2:14.20 1:57.76
5 Briseida Garcia Meza SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:06.32 2:15.93 2:50.26 2:28.29 2:17.30 1:47.10 2:10.44
6 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 1:54.78 2:07.22 1:40.95 2:29.35 2:18.28 2:52.85 1:57.54
7 Clarissa Garcia SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:48.56 1:54.23 2:13.73 1:44.48 2:19.30 2:19.30 1:37.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Olivia Cieslak   Ford Flames TC 2:21.51
9 Myla Abernathy Senior Bullseye Running Club 2:23.03
10 Alyssa Bloxton   Ford Flames TC 2:24.04
11 Gayathri Naryanan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:24.33
12 Greta Stuckey SO-2 Marist 2:24.38
13 Destiny Pierre Mathieu FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:25.67
14 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 2:26.15
15 Caitlin McCann SO-2 Marist 2:26.85
19 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.57
20 Makayla Jones FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:28.70
23 Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton 2:29.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Hayley Gaines FR-1 Marywood 2:26.98
17 Hannah Fitzpatrick   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.67
18 Delverna Bromfield FR-1 Essex CC 2:28.43
21 Sarah Tuohy FR-1 TCNJ 2:28.81
22 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 2:29.28
24 thomyka valcent FR-1 Essex CC 2:30.08
25 Alexa Mocko FR-1 Marist 2:30.50
26 Jaelyn Barkley FR-1 Stockton 2:32.07
27 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 2:32.29
28 Miaread Plunkett   Ford Flames TC 2:35.30
29 Siobhan McShea   Gwynedd-Mercy 2:35.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Ann McCormack SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:39.15 2:24.68 2:55.22 2:34.32 2:40.75 3:20.94 3:16.12
31 Dominique Saint-Louis   Urban Athletics 3:01.31 2:20.84 1:58.18 2:33.79 2:41.88 3:06.17 2:43.50
32 Deanna Ruggiero   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:51.76 2:30.69 2:12.87 2:32.31 2:42.03 3:30.64 3:30.64
33 Alicia Bennett   Gwynedd-Mercy 3:01.38 3:20.99 1:54.38 2:18.89 2:43.40 2:25.43 2:12.36
34 Emma Krantz   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:14.04 3:11.25 2:33.66 3:12.89 2:43.46 3:32.50 2:45.10
35 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 2:19.37 2:42.32 2:39.05 1:59.69 2:43.96 2:47.24 2:25.93
36 Nicole Ruggiero   Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:14.21 3:03.92 2:15.87 3:18.83 2:45.69 3:00.61 2:39.07
37 Marina Zeferino JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:38.75 2:08.88 2:25.83 2:59.75 2:49.57 2:13.96 2:54.66
38 Aaliyah Bell FR-1 Stockton 3:02.76 2:30.05 2:47.37 2:24.28 3:12.37 3:58.54 2:43.52
  Tiffany Ortiz SO-2 New Jersey City DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF