February 25, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 2:09.82 2:19.98 1:52.88
2 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 2:03.18 1:20.24 1:53.01
3 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:34.90 2:16.06 1:54.33
4 Alec Jackson Senior Unattached 1:56.65 2:26.38 1:54.36
5 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 1:42.99 1:52.15 1:54.43
6 Mahmoud Abdalla JR-3 Wagner 2:13.10 2:23.43 1:54.74
7 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 1:44.74 2:28.47 1:55.09
8 Max Dubac JR-3 Ramapo 2:00.02 1:42.54 1:56.52
9 Matthew Cortez FR-1 Ramapo 2:14.01 1:50.71 1:56.53
10 James Moehringer SR-4 Marist 2:01.98 1:56.11 1:57.28
11 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 2:12.00 1:44.89 1:57.85
12 Zachary Voll FR-1 Rowan 1:38.09 1:27.45 1:58.17
13 Tyler Pittman SR-4 USMMA 2:20.38 1:31.60 1:58.96
14 Thomas Lee FR-1 Marywood 2:09.96 1:29.43 1:59.23
15 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 1:42.80 1:58.34 1:59.53
16 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 2:23.78 2:16.59 1:59.81
17 Matthew Barbookles SR-4 Marist 2:08.51 1:28.88 2:00.10
18 Lewis Race SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:10.93 1:58.92 2:00.12
19 Michael Kelly JR-3 Marywood 2:04.11 1:46.04 2:00.49
20 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:07.32 2:18.23 2:01.25
21 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 2:31.58 2:15.82 2:01.26
22 John Russo FR-1 Marywood 2:03.00 1:50.82 2:01.78
23 Daniel McDonald-Hylton FR-1 Essex CC 2:12.79 2:37.15 2:01.82
24 Andrew Gratti JR-3 TCNJ 2:36.02 2:05.55 2:01.89
25 Lance Clemons SO-2 USMMA 2:14.51 1:57.39 2:02.28
26 Sebastian Ruiz SO-2 Montclair State 1:50.18 1:37.94 2:02.42
27 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:30.85 1:30.76 2:02.64
28 daniel Meyers   Ford Flames TC 2:23.28 2:33.16 2:03.51
29 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:22.11 2:22.11 2:03.57
30 Connor McKeever JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:13.60 1:37.73 2:03.70
31 Nicholas Watson   Golden Eagle Elite 1:48.64 2:36.09 2:04.87
32 Nate Skrutski Senior Unattached 1:53.98 1:40.20 2:05.25
33 Patrick Tuohey SR-4 Montclair State 2:40.94 2:27.00 2:06.72
34 Muhammed Jawneh   Unattached 2:17.54 2:45.82 2:08.54
35 Baba Toure   Ford Flames TC 2:11.21 2:04.72 2:09.91
36 Vladimir Pericles FR-1 New Jersey City 2:35.54 2:47.51 2:12.94
37 Jonah Yonks   SUNY Maritime 2:34.78 2:38.82 2:14.59
38 Deshawn Williams FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:07.59 2:44.24 2:15.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 1:52.88 2:22.23 2:23.36 1:44.98 1:30.31 1:57.40
2 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 1:53.01 1:41.71 2:23.53 1:37.19 1:40.58 2:12.23
3 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 1:54.33 1:38.33 2:12.63 1:26.89 2:14.91 2:03.48
4 Alec Jackson Senior Unattached 1:54.36 1:31.49 1:40.64 1:41.78 2:21.81 2:25.24
6 Mahmoud Abdalla JR-3 Wagner 1:54.74 2:18.84 2:21.13 2:14.25 1:42.12 1:29.50
7 Andrew Konieczny FR-1 Neumann 1:55.09 2:02.00 1:38.98 2:07.75 2:15.81 2:15.81
10 James Moehringer SR-4 Marist 1:57.28 2:23.09 2:28.95 1:32.66 1:26.79 1:40.86
29 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:03.57 1:59.87 2:19.64 1:27.74 1:30.21 1:31.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Max Dubac JR-3 Ramapo 1:23.90 2:08.18 1:56.52 2:27.98 1:29.72
9 Matthew Cortez FR-1 Ramapo 2:29.16 2:30.33 1:56.53 1:34.39 2:19.84
15 Aidan Pech SO-2 Marist 2:04.32 1:27.26 1:59.53 2:34.20 1:59.53
16 Wayne Stephenson FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 1:26.27 2:15.39 1:59.81 1:33.46 2:28.57
17 Matthew Barbookles SR-4 Marist 2:31.33 2:02.51 2:00.10 1:24.07 2:26.53
20 Lorenzo Castro FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:06.10 1:34.58 2:01.25 1:35.79 2:08.53
27 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:25.95 2:08.78 2:02.64 2:07.55 1:58.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 1:55.58 1:40.70 1:52.15 1:39.56 1:39.56 1:54.43
11 Daniel Cunningham FR-1 Essex CC 1:46.07 2:04.93 2:12.00 2:01.39 1:46.07 1:57.85
12 Zachary Voll FR-1 Rowan 2:22.99 1:59.36 2:21.81 2:31.26 2:06.45 1:58.17
14 Thomas Lee FR-1 Marywood 2:07.58 1:27.04 1:40.16 1:27.04 2:31.43 1:59.23
18 Lewis Race SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:07.33 1:31.30 1:26.49 1:26.49 1:38.50 2:00.12
19 Michael Kelly JR-3 Marywood 1:25.55 2:18.57 2:02.90 2:12.54 1:25.55 2:00.49
28 daniel Meyers   Ford Flames TC 1:37.58 1:56.10 1:33.87 1:41.28 1:49.93 2:03.51
34 Muhammed Jawneh   Unattached 2:20.11 2:05.97 2:35.54 1:50.55 1:50.55 2:08.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tyler Pittman SR-4 USMMA 1:37.55 1:58.96 1:53.02 2:29.89
22 John Russo FR-1 Marywood 1:33.77 2:01.78 1:43.52 1:58.13
24 Andrew Gratti JR-3 TCNJ 2:21.40 2:01.89 2:05.55 2:38.46
30 Connor McKeever JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:33.39 2:03.70 1:36.49 2:22.26
31 Nicholas Watson   Golden Eagle Elite 1:47.39 2:04.87 2:19.86 1:59.88
32 Nate Skrutski Senior Unattached 2:22.79 2:05.25 2:35.31 1:30.18
33 Patrick Tuohey SR-4 Montclair State 2:14.33 2:06.72 1:28.71 1:51.52
35 Baba Toure   Ford Flames TC 2:20.31 2:09.91 2:29.40 1:56.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Mohamed Soumare FR-1 Essex CC 2:20.67 1:27.31 2:20.67 1:34.59 2:01.26
23 Daniel McDonald-Hylton FR-1 Essex CC 2:22.53 2:07.92 2:14.01 2:32.28 2:01.82
25 Lance Clemons SO-2 USMMA 2:16.96 1:40.27 2:21.85 2:13.29 2:02.28
26 Sebastian Ruiz SO-2 Montclair State 2:03.65 1:35.49 1:31.82 1:58.75 2:02.42
36 Vladimir Pericles FR-1 New Jersey City 1:37.05 1:41.04 2:36.87 2:23.58 2:12.94
37 Jonah Yonks   SUNY Maritime 2:13.25 2:24.02 2:41.51 2:37.47 2:14.59
38 Deshawn Williams FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:27.95 2:11.66 1:35.01 2:34.74 2:15.73