February 25, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 21.90 21.25 25.19
2 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 21.99 17.16 23.53
3 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 22.08 22.08 22.97
4 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 22.15 27.03 26.14
5 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 22.30 26.09 18.29
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 22.35 25.48 28.61
7 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 22.38 18.80 18.80
8 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 22.48 24.51 25.18
9 Shnyden pierre   Unattached 22.52 26.58 22.97
10 Makhi Theosmy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.58 25.75 15.81
11 Ryan Fisher FR-1 Stockton 22.62 16.52 28.05
12 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 22.68 19.28 21.10
13 Lowell Pierrette SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.75 23.44 17.75
14 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 22.93 20.87 18.81
15 Dominic George SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.95 28.46 22.04
16 Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.09 16.40 22.86
17 Jameel Hoyes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.15 16.90 29.64
18 Kyle Hou Junior Unattached 23.18 26.43 17.85
19 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.21 16.72 19.73
20 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 23.25 23.49 16.74
21 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 23.26 20.24 21.17
22 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 23.27 26.76 16.99
23 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 23.28 18.40 27.94
24 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 23.28 29.57 28.87
25 Jordan Hall FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.31 17.95 22.38
26 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 23.32 17.26 27.06
27 Maurice Graham   Unattached 23.50 22.09 30.08
28 Uzoije Ukattah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.60 23.37 20.77
29 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 23.68 18.24 17.53
30 Branden Soubik FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.70 16.59 22.05
31 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 23.74 22.79 26.83
32 Xavier Freeman SO-2 New Jersey City 23.92 18.18 16.99
32 Mohamed Tall SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.92 26.08 19.14
34 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 23.97 26.13 30.93
35 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 24.07 24.56 22.63
36 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.10 20.25 17.12
37 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.18 18.86 30.95
38 Ian Adjangba FR-1 Stockton 24.31 17.51 31.61
39 Rosean Bernard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.39 27.56 17.56
40 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 24.40 26.84 25.14
41 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 24.41 31.25 30.03
42 Christian Santiago FR-1 Ramapo 24.54 30.43 31.66
43 Nathaniel Blades FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.68 19.25 18.27
44 Anthony Johnson   Sprintutorial 24.81 29.78 28.54
45 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.84 17.89 20.62
46 Raul Deza Senior Nyack 24.88 22.40 23.39
47 Jimmy Ascencio SO-2 Manhattanville 25.29 24.03 24.28
48 Andre Reid Senior Unattached 25.29 25.55 22.26
49 Luke Elson   Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.44 32.82 29.77
50 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 25.97 32.99 25.97
51 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.07 19.04 22.16
52 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 26.34 34.25 26.34
53 Jared Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 26.91 21.80 25.30
54 Anthony Crocco JR-3 Manhattanville 27.22 24.50 26.95
55 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 27.56 19.85 21.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jabez Reeves SO-2 Wheeling 23.88 21.90 26.28
4 Daquan Berry JR-3 Academy of Art 17.50 22.15 26.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 24.95 22.08 17.89
9 Shnyden pierre   Unattached 29.05 22.52 24.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 21.99 23.31
5 Carson Latham FR-1 Stockton 22.30 28.55
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 22.35 26.38
12 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 22.68 17.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Delano Gooden SO-2 St. Peter's 20.01 26.08 23.38 26.98 19.79 22.48 22.71
10 Makhi Theosmy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.65 24.39 25.07 17.39 17.16 22.58 27.33
15 Dominic George SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.23 25.48 29.61 19.51 16.99 22.95 28.69
16 Ezra Evans SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.09 28.17 20.32 23.56 16.86 23.09 17.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Kyle Hou Junior Unattached 23.18 18.32
20 Kenyon Fenderson SO-2 Ramapo 23.25 27.21
22 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 23.27 27.93
26 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 23.32 28.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lowell Pierrette SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.30 24.80 23.44 22.75 27.30 19.80
14 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 27.75 18.58 29.58 22.93 23.16 21.79
19 Brian Thompson SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.14 29.71 27.62 23.21 26.46 23.68
32 Xavier Freeman SO-2 New Jersey City 29.19 24.40 24.16 23.92 25.36 16.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Ryan Fisher FR-1 Stockton 21.72 22.62
25 Jordan Hall FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.61 23.31
28 Uzoije Ukattah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 29.03 23.60
29 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 21.08 23.68
31 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 18.28 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 George Thompson FR-1 Marywood 23.26 26.29 20.24 25.82 25.59
24 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 23.28 26.78 22.82 17.46 29.57
38 Ian Adjangba FR-1 Stockton 24.31 23.83 29.91 28.69 21.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jameel Hoyes FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 18.99 23.15 23.85 16.44
34 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 25.17 23.97 30.69 24.21
37 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 22.25 24.18 21.52 25.88
42 Christian Santiago FR-1 Ramapo 25.53 24.54 21.84 24.05
52 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 27.66 26.34 18.71 24.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 17.00 23.28 27.71 27.94 25.15
30 Branden Soubik FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.96 23.70 17.78 20.15 28.92
32 Mohamed Tall SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 16.99 23.92 30.38 23.68 29.43
35 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) 30.09 24.07 18.06 21.43 20.22
36 Dariel Suarez JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 17.84 24.10 18.32 19.28 27.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Maurice Graham   Unattached 23.50 23.50 26.56 18.10
39 Rosean Bernard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 18.05 24.39 25.61 25.37
40 Mohammed Daffay FR-1 Neumann 30.02 24.40 27.33 17.82
41 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 28.32 24.41 24.41 30.76
45 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 19.88 24.84 21.12 17.39
49 Luke Elson   Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.32 25.44 22.39 25.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Nathaniel Blades FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.68 30.61 28.14 32.09 27.15 18.02 23.94
44 Anthony Johnson   Sprintutorial 24.81 30.02 28.54 27.05 18.61 21.59 32.26
46 Raul Deza Senior Nyack 24.88 19.66 21.40 21.40 21.65 21.15 32.10
47 Jimmy Ascencio SO-2 Manhattanville 25.29 20.74 18.72 32.63 19.22 29.85 17.96
50 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 25.97 32.99 33.51 22.34 25.97 26.49 26.49
51 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.07 24.77 24.77 30.77 23.73 21.38 22.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 khabeeba Mills FR-1 Essex CC 22.38 28.20
48 Andre Reid Senior Unattached 25.29 29.59
53 Jared Thomas FR-1 Manhattanville 26.91 27.45
54 Anthony Crocco JR-3 Manhattanville 27.22 19.06
55 Jaron McNeil SO-2 Neumann 27.56 23.43