January 22, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Kinney FR-1 South Dakota 9.49 5.88 7.61 7.53 6.86 6.48 10
2 Collette Wolfe FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.90 9.44 6.60 7.67 8.21 5.99 8
3 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 9.81 8.57 5.79 7.72 9.27 10.04 6
4 Rich-Ann Archer SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.43 8.67 7.98 7.74 8.83 6.35 5
5 Bonet Henderson SO-2 North Dakota State 7.56 6.78 7.72 7.79 6.55 7.72 4
6 Lizzy Gillingham SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.03 8.11 9.84 7.87 6.77 5.67 3
7 Aleece Durbin JR-3 North Dakota 6.90 9.15 10.43 8.02 10.11 9.71 2
8 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.32 8.14 6.05 8.06 6.86 9.76 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rich-Ann Archer SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.39 6.39 9.77 5.69 7.69
6 Lizzy Gillingham SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.80 8.85 9.33 8.54 7.90
8 Aleece Durbin JR-3 North Dakota 6.73 8.49 10.26 6.33 8.01
14 Brianna Fulton FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.13 9.32 6.70 7.85 8.17
20 Koto Imahori FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.93 8.26 7.25 10.53 8.42
22 Skylar Pretzer FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10.81 9.70 10.13 6.52 8.58
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Carrie Simonson JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 7.53 10.10 9.38 9.46 8.01
10 Ashtyn Bertram SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.40 9.64 6.19 6.11 8.03
13 Ciara Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.69 8.64 7.99 6.12 8.15
17 Nina Cuevas SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 6.74 7.39 7.31 8.79 8.21
23 Shiro Ogeka FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.54 7.54 10.22 10.22 8.66
25 Alyvia Chadderdon FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.19 9.15 11.15 7.67 8.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Kinney FR-1 South Dakota 5.75 5.37 7.56
2 Annalee Robinson FR-1 South Dakota 8.99 7.91 7.68
7 Alisha Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5.68 7.28 8.00
11 Makenna Vollmer FR-1 North Dakota State 6.25 10.55 8.11
16 Jennifer Parent JR-3 North Dakota 8.10 7.77 8.18
24 Leah Barber FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.39 7.91 8.69
26 Jade Durfey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.44 7.40 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Collette Wolfe FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.75
5 Bonet Henderson SO-2 North Dakota State 7.81
12 Mackenzie Severson SO-2 North Dakota 8.13
14 Hinewai Knowles FR-1 North Dakota 8.17
18 Ashley Ostrand FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 8.31
19 Cerington Jones FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.34
21 Jade Jackson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.49