January 22, 2022
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 10.34 6.05 10.34 6.21 7.95 10.02 10
2 Michelle Louie SO-2 Middlebury 7.82 7.90 9.77 8.23 8.14 8.06 8
3 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 7.62 8.28 8.93 5.90 8.19 5.74 6
4 Nejla Hadzic SO-2 Vermont 7.39 7.56 9.30 8.39 8.30 8.89 5
5 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 10.08 7.73 9.75 5.97 8.40 6.81 4
6 Briana Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 9.69 8.42 8.17 7.08 8.42 10.36 3
7 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 7.51 8.43 6.58 8.27 8.43 8.18 2
8 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.82 8.38 9.51 11.24 8.64 9.68 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 8.14 9.19 6.21 8.06 6.86 7.98 6.37
2 Michelle Louie SO-2 Middlebury 7.39 8.04 5.69 8.12 6.91 9.50 7.39
3 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 7.48 10.18 9.12 8.21 8.54 10.68 8.54
4 Nejla Hadzic SO-2 Vermont 9.16 8.17 5.94 8.25 10.48 8.17 6.85
5 Briana Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 7.61 10.59 9.51 8.27 8.36 6.87 6.04
6 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 10.38 7.45 10.05 8.37 6.20 7.03 6.03
7 Muffie Mazambani SO-2 Amherst 6.22 9.66 10.84 8.40 7.31 5.88 7.65
8 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 10.77 6.11 6.53 8.48 8.65 8.40 9.93
9 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.82 8.59 7.14 8.50 8.84 8.93 8.25
10 Maizy Mooney SR-4 Castleton 6.47 6.22 7.07 8.51 10.05 7.32 10.98
11 Joely Virzi SO-2 Middlebury 10.33 9.39 10.50 8.53 9.30 7.94 7.85
12 Shay Lawrence JR-3 Castleton 10.68 9.40 7.78 8.54 8.97 6.07 6.32
13 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 9.41 9.41 6.84 8.55 9.75 8.90 5.99
14 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 9.08 8.99 7.88 8.56 9.59 8.31 7.11
15 Emily Fagundo JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.08 8.18 6.20 8.61 9.22 6.98 9.04
16 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 10.26 7.07 7.16 8.62 7.76 11.04 9.57
17 Charlotte Keohane SO-2 Middlebury 6.88 7.76 11.07 8.71 8.28 9.41 7.76
18 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 11.04 7.10 8.15 8.76 9.20 9.55 7.10
19 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.59 10.71 9.56 8.85 9.12 10.54 8.77
20 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.94 10.08 11.06 8.92 9.55 7.85 11.42
21 Erin Sheehan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6.75 8.36 7.56 8.99 8.10 9.89 8.18
22 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.74 11.69 9.98 8.99 10.88 8.54 6.93
23 Ally Pickarts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6.31 7.21 9.19 9.01 7.93 11.00 8.11
24 Tessa Rubocki SO-2 Castleton 8.37 10.09 10.82 9.09 10.09 11.28 8.37
25 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 11.36 6.60 11.27 9.16 8.34 11.82 7.61
26 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 7.40 8.04 8.50 9.24 9.24 8.04 6.93
27 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 9.30 10.98 11.91 9.30 8.65 11.35 11.16
28 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 6.64 11.59 9.16 9.34 11.21 9.90 11.96
29 Maddie Lenfest SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.13 10.88 6.85 9.38 7.41 10.88 10.70
30 Katie Unger FR-1 RPI 10.34 9.59 8.84 9.40 9.22 7.81 8.75
31 Keegan Tedd JR-3 Castleton 10.39 12.53 7.87 9.71 9.03 11.66 12.14
32 Jahdee Lamarre FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.85 11.17 11.88 10.15 7.11 11.37 11.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Muffie Mazambani SO-2 Amherst 8.40
9 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.50
14 Christine Mallette FR-1 RPI 8.56
19 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.85
21 Erin Sheehan JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kathryn Morin JR-3 RPI 8.21 8.30
5 Briana Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 8.27 9.43
10 Maizy Mooney SR-4 Castleton 8.51 7.75
20 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.92 11.06
22 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.99 6.57
25 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.16 9.53
26 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 9.24 10.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Stewart FR-1 Smith 5.89 8.79 8.06 8.79
4 Nejla Hadzic SO-2 Vermont 9.41 9.66 8.25 7.26
12 Shay Lawrence JR-3 Castleton 7.69 10.17 8.54 9.91
18 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 6.75 11.04 8.76 10.08
24 Tessa Rubocki SO-2 Castleton 7.91 8.00 9.09 11.09
28 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 10.84 9.62 9.34 8.04
31 Keegan Tedd JR-3 Castleton 12.43 10.20 9.71 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Elizabeth Evans JR-3 RPI 9.29 7.79 8.37 10.80 6.53 10.38
8 Caitlin Smith FR-1 RPI 6.19 7.55 8.48 6.19 6.28 8.48
11 Joely Virzi SO-2 Middlebury 8.53 10.58 8.53 6.49 10.33 7.60
16 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 8.19 7.33 8.62 10.18 10.61 9.74
17 Charlotte Keohane SO-2 Middlebury 7.32 9.59 8.71 10.46 10.28 9.41
29 Maddie Lenfest SO-2 Maine-Farmington 11.92 10.98 9.38 11.54 11.17 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Louie SO-2 Middlebury 9.75 6.01 8.12 9.50 10.32 6.91
13 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 6.07 10.44 8.55 11.03 10.26 8.30
15 Emily Fagundo JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.34 11.02 8.61 7.49 9.48 7.41
23 Ally Pickarts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 11.72 8.65 9.01 6.76 8.38 6.40
27 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 11.26 8.93 9.30 9.49 8.56 6.70
30 Katie Unger FR-1 RPI 10.53 12.22 9.40 7.52 10.91 10.53
32 Jahdee Lamarre FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.14 7.72 10.15 11.88 10.26 10.86