January 22, 2022
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amherst A Anna Madden, Juanita Jaramillo, Casie Eifrig, Katie Lingen 3:38.94 3:00.86 3:38.94 3:57.97 3:55.59 4:28.91 10
2 Middlebury A Michelle Louie, Elle Thompson, Ciara Dale, Katelyn Pease 4:46.28 4:09.26 3:07.56 4:06.79 5:13.43 3:12.50 8
3 Amherst
(B>)
B Ava Tillman, Julia Schor, Artis Phillips, Ava Zielinski 4:57.93 3:36.00 4:15.72 4:08.27 4:40.55 3:43.45 -
4 Smith A Nyla Conaway, Piper Wiest, Anjali Jones, Alina Heredia 3:47.72 5:06.24 3:45.10 4:21.74 4:00.80 5:11.47 6
5 Vermont
(B>)
B Charlotte Crum, Jane Leighton, Isabelle Fleuette, Carolyn Doyle 3:58.78 3:40.41 3:29.92 4:22.39 3:14.17 5:33.24 -
6 Union (N.Y.) A Caroline Stanton, Alayna Gibson, Yurami Van Eer, Marley Froe 3:13.17 3:40.38 5:18.33 4:32.07 4:34.79 4:23.91 5
7 RPI A Jordan Porter, Madison Perez, Cassandra Shore, Sara Crippen 3:48.55 4:37.53 3:13.18 4:32.08 4:37.53 3:51.27 4
8 Smith
(B>)
B Emma Lesser, Katie O'Dea, Pria Parker, Serena Britner 5:51.01 5:07.48 5:12.92 4:32.10 4:56.59 4:42.99 -
9 Vermont
(C>)
C Hayley Ross, Emma Hastings-Crumme, Isabel Homsi, Olivia Cleary 5:40.55 5:48.78 4:04.42 4:34.63 5:48.78 3:34.22 -
10 Maine-Farmington A Abby Minott, Anna MacDonald, Ally Pickarts, Grace Broughton 3:56.84 4:07.86 3:26.55 4:35.39 5:58.01 4:51.92 3
11 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Catherine Dacey, Lauren Armstrong, Alix Barry, Gabriela Gavala 3:17.47 4:33.63 3:28.75 4:42.09 5:58.26 3:59.78 -
12 Sage A Mackenzie Feeney, Amelia Geesler, Emma Cronin, Julia Gerringer 5:04.95 4:53.66 4:05.66 4:42.36 4:05.66 4:00.01 2
13 Regis (Mass.) A Juleen Guirand, Annabelle Jean-Phillippe, Ashleigh Kelley, Elizabeth Melvin 4:20.73 5:58.50 5:37.76 4:56.28 5:43.69 6:22.21 1
14 Maine-Farmington
(B>)
B Maddie Lenfest, Kaylee-Mae Durgin, Sarah Chapin, Abigail Hunt 6:31.82 6:28.61 6:35.03 5:21.16 4:45.84 5:05.11 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Amherst Madden, Jaramillo, Eifrig, Lingen 3:57.97 10
2 Middlebury Louie, Thompson, Dale, Pease 4:06.79 8
3 Amherst
(B>)
Tillman, Schor, Phillips, Zielinski 4:08.27 -
5 Vermont
(B>)
Crum, Leighton, Fleuette, Doyle 4:22.39 -
7 RPI Porter, Perez, Shore, Crippen 4:32.08 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Smith Conaway, Wiest, Jones, Heredia 4:21.74 3:42.48 5:01.01 5:11.47 6
6 Union (N.Y.) Stanton, Gibson, Van Eer, Froe 4:32.07 5:31.93 4:02.15 3:56.70 5
8 Smith
(B>)
Lesser, O'Dea, Parker, Britner 4:32.10 5:31.97 4:23.94 5:45.57 -
9 Vermont
(C>)
Ross, Hastings-Crumme, Homsi, Cleary 4:34.63 3:17.74 5:54.28 5:10.34 -
11 Union (N.Y.)
(B>)
Dacey, Armstrong, Barry, Gavala 4:42.09 5:49.80 5:49.80 3:40.03 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Maine-Farmington Minott, MacDonald, Pickarts, Broughton 3:45.82 4:35.39 4:07.86 3
12 Sage Feeney, Geesler, Cronin, Gerringer 4:19.78 4:42.36 4:25.42 2
13 Regis (Mass.) Guirand, Jean-Phillippe, Kelley, Melvin 4:44.43 4:56.28 4:29.62 1
14 Maine-Farmington
(B>)
Lenfest, Durgin, Chapin, Hunt 6:12.55 5:21.16 4:45.84 -