January 21, 2022
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rose Cramer SO-2 Minnesota State 24.63 10
2 Sherona Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 24.85 8
3 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 25.09 6
4 Ja'Cey Simmons SO-2 Minnesota State 25.23 5
5 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.42 4
6 Carson Fields SR-4 Minnesota State 25.43 3
7 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 25.57 2
8 Kanya Henderson JR-3 Sioux Falls 25.88 1
9 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 25.99 -
10 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 26.07 -
11 Trinity Moore FR-1 Minnesota State 26.17 -
12 Ella Heinitz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.24 -
13 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 26.32 -
14 Maia Peterson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.49 -
15 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 26.55 -
16 Betsy Ridout SR-4 Morningside 26.57 -
17 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.59 -
18 Morgan Hertz SO-2 U-Mary 26.60 -
19 Calli Davis SO-2 Mount Marty 26.64 -
20 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 26.72 -
21 Sarah Cotton SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.73 -
22 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 26.76 -
23 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 26.87 -
24 Danalee Brock FR-1 U-Mary 26.90 -
25 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 26.93 -
26 Maya Couch FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.94 -
27 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 27.08 -
28 Emma Kenkel JR-3 Sioux Falls 27.11 -
29 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 27.11 -
30 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 27.13 -
31 Michaela Hill JR-3 Chadron State 27.26 -
32 Ashinee George SO-2 Mount Marty 27.29 -
33 Madissyn Moore FR-1 Dakota State 27.32 -
34 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.37 -
35 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 27.43 -
36 Alexandra Beckmann SO-2 Dordt 27.48 -
37 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl SO-2 Mount Marty 27.50 -
38 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.59 -
39 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 27.67 -
40 Lauryn Samuel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.68 -
41 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 27.73 -
42 Kevona Brown FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 27.75 -
43 Sera Burg FR-1 Morningside 27.76 -
44 Lexa Burtzlaff FR-1 Mount Marty 27.88 -
45 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.99 -
46 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 28.02 -
47 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 28.09 -
48 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 28.14 -
49 Myah Roggenbuck FR-1 Sioux Falls 28.18 -
50 Alexandra Lund SR-4 Dordt 28.33 -
51 Lexy Gilbert FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.36 -
52 Natalie Lausen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.36 -
53 Hannah Christie FR-1 Chadron State 28.40 -
54 Faith Lubischer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 28.48 -
55 Taytum Klink FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.58 -
56 Taylor Pourier FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.61 -
57 Sarah Strandemo JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 28.63 -
58 Aubree Cuffee FR-1 Minot State 28.66 -
59 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.74 -
60 Emily Wingert FR-1 Dordt 28.75 -
61 Kelsey Evenhouse FR-1 Dordt 28.77 -
62 Taylor Greene FR-1 Morningside 28.82 -
63 Laura Greene FR-1 Morningside 29.02 -
64 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 29.08 -
65 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 29.18 -
66 Kaaryna Smidel FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 29.20 -
67 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 29.27 -
68 MaryGrace Hinkle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 29.28 -
69 Erica Nikkel SO-2 Dordt 29.40 -
70 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 29.56 -
71 Jordan Hughes FR-1 Sioux Falls 29.58 -
72 Mary Kate Bandstra JR-3 Dordt 29.61 -
73 Jacey Cihak FR-1 Mount Marty 29.70 -
74 Jasmine Mlejnek SO-2 Minnesota State 29.86 -
75 Grace Hendrickson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.03 -
76 Aryn Blanchard FR-1 Minot State 30.15 -
77 Lexie Kampman FR-1 Dordt 30.70 -
78 Caitlin Brown FR-1 Dordt 30.83 -
79 Nijie Nauden SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 31.45 -
80 Rebecca Tjeerdsma JR-3 Dordt 31.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rose Cramer SO-2 Minnesota State 24.63 19.71 25.37 26.36 20.45 29.31 10
2 Sherona Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 24.85 22.87 24.36 29.82 22.87 20.88 8
3 Denisha Cartwright SO-2 Minnesota State 25.09 29.11 32.37 23.09 27.60 29.11 6
4 Ja'Cey Simmons SO-2 Minnesota State 25.23 21.45 30.03 24.73 27.00 21.70 5
25 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 U-Mary 26.93 33.94 28.28 22.63 20.74 21.28 -
55 Taytum Klink FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.58 30.01 29.16 36.59 32.87 36.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Carson Fields SR-4 Minnesota State 28.49 21.62 25.43 30.27 3
8 Kanya Henderson JR-3 Sioux Falls 33.13 21.48 25.88 18.64 1
11 Trinity Moore FR-1 Minnesota State 18.32 30.10 26.17 24.34 -
17 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.85 20.74 26.59 33.51 -
35 Kynnedi Malone FR-1 Minnesota State 24.97 34.57 27.43 35.11 -
40 Lauryn Samuel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 31.84 32.94 27.68 33.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Robynn Rolle-Curry SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 27.62 30.94 25.57 23.02 27.11 25.57 25.32 2
9 Carlie Collier SO-2 Chadron State 29.89 31.97 25.99 28.85 27.29 24.43 22.10 -
15 Josie Wolf SR-4 Dakota State 30.01 31.60 26.55 26.02 29.21 20.45 33.99 -
20 Kezley Yeager FR-1 Dakota State 34.21 34.21 26.72 33.14 27.26 29.13 22.72 -
29 Mackenzie Keune SR-4 Minnesota State 24.95 23.86 27.11 23.32 30.10 22.51 23.32 -
36 Alexandra Beckmann SO-2 Dordt 29.68 19.24 27.48 35.18 23.09 33.53 29.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nyanas Kur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.17 29.49 22.37 25.42 25.17 31.02 28.47 4
12 Ella Heinitz FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18.37 26.24 26.77 26.24 21.00 18.63 22.57 -
13 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 28.17 24.74 32.11 26.32 25.80 26.85 22.64 -
16 Betsy Ridout SR-4 Morningside 21.79 22.32 26.57 26.57 33.48 34.28 24.18 -
21 Sarah Cotton SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 34.49 33.95 29.94 26.73 33.95 31.01 23.53 -
39 Ashley Miller JR-3 Minot State 20.76 23.52 30.16 27.67 23.80 26.29 35.70 -
53 Hannah Christie FR-1 Chadron State 23.29 25.00 30.11 28.40 33.80 36.07 33.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Isatu Shirek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 26.07 24.77 -
18 Morgan Hertz SO-2 U-Mary 26.60 31.13 -
19 Calli Davis SO-2 Mount Marty 26.64 22.65 -
22 Caydince Groth FR-1 Chadron State 26.76 29.17 -
23 Sierra Clifford FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 26.87 26.87 -
31 Michaela Hill JR-3 Chadron State 27.26 26.72 -
42 Kevona Brown FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 27.75 24.15 -
46 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 28.02 34.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Maia Peterson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.49 -
24 Danalee Brock FR-1 U-Mary 26.90 -
26 Maya Couch FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 26.94 -
28 Emma Kenkel JR-3 Sioux Falls 27.11 -
37 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl SO-2 Mount Marty 27.50 -
69 Erica Nikkel SO-2 Dordt 29.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Danae Rader FR-1 Chadron State 21.67 35.21 30.60 27.90 27.08 24.92 21.94 -
41 Kaitlyn Mulder JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 19.69 29.95 36.05 26.62 27.73 32.73 28.84 -
49 Myah Roggenbuck FR-1 Sioux Falls 29.31 32.69 20.29 21.98 28.18 29.87 23.39 -
60 Emily Wingert FR-1 Dordt 21.57 32.20 31.05 21.85 28.75 28.47 35.94 -
71 Jordan Hughes FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.56 31.65 34.61 25.15 29.58 25.44 33.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Laura Inama FR-1 U-Mary 27.13 -
32 Ashinee George SO-2 Mount Marty 27.29 -
38 Elizabeth Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.59 -
44 Lexa Burtzlaff FR-1 Mount Marty 27.88 -
47 Lyric Brennen FR-1 Minnesota State 28.09 -
48 Lily Sonday FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 28.14 -
54 Faith Lubischer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 28.48 -
56 Taylor Pourier FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 28.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Destiny Mattingly FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.99 32.75 21.56 32.47 27.71 -
50 Alexandra Lund SR-4 Dordt 28.33 32.58 22.10 25.78 29.47 -
51 Lexy Gilbert FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 28.36 34.32 30.63 19.86 30.63 -
59 Avany Long SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 28.74 27.59 26.16 36.22 33.34 -
64 McKenna Mohr FR-1 Mount Marty 29.08 28.50 24.72 22.98 26.76 -
66 Kaaryna Smidel FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 29.20 37.67 28.62 34.75 28.91 -
68 MaryGrace Hinkle FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 29.28 25.48 24.01 22.26 28.11 -
77 Lexie Kampman FR-1 Dordt 30.70 27.33 35.62 37.46 22.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Kasey Van Zee FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.83 33.67 32.30 34.22 29.56 22.72 27.37 -
43 Sera Burg FR-1 Morningside 23.88 22.21 20.82 26.93 29.71 33.04 27.76 -
52 Natalie Lausen JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 34.32 27.23 26.66 32.05 26.10 22.41 28.36 -
57 Sarah Strandemo JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 29.21 35.51 24.34 34.93 22.91 29.21 28.63 -
67 Zoe Stone JR-3 Minnesota State 21.37 25.76 21.08 35.42 25.47 36.01 29.27 -
70 Brooklyn Nielsen FR-1 Mount Marty 30.16 26.90 33.70 36.36 32.52 32.52 29.56 -
72 Mary Kate Bandstra JR-3 Dordt 29.61 38.50 27.84 35.24 32.58 21.03 29.61 -
73 Jacey Cihak FR-1 Mount Marty 34.75 22.58 36.83 35.64 31.49 38.32 29.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
61 Kelsey Evenhouse FR-1 Dordt 28.77 -
62 Taylor Greene FR-1 Morningside 28.82 -
63 Laura Greene FR-1 Morningside 29.02 -
65 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 29.18 -
74 Jasmine Mlejnek SO-2 Minnesota State 29.86 -
75 Grace Hendrickson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.03 -
79 Nijie Nauden SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 31.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Madissyn Moore FR-1 Dakota State 34.43 19.95 22.13 21.86 19.95 27.32 20.77 -
58 Aubree Cuffee FR-1 Minot State 26.66 22.07 32.68 33.82 22.36 28.66 23.51 -
76 Aryn Blanchard FR-1 Minot State 33.47 35.28 31.96 37.09 24.12 30.15 28.04 -
78 Caitlin Brown FR-1 Dordt 26.52 34.84 32.38 38.23 38.54 30.83 39.47 -
80 Rebecca Tjeerdsma JR-3 Dordt 22.29 35.03 41.40 36.62 32.80 31.84 30.89 -