February 17-18, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 47.40 10
2 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 47.55 8
3 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 48.44 6
4 Kason Jones FR-1 Southern 48.61 5
5 Shawn Collins JR-3 Jackson State 48.94 4
6 Elijah Moncure FR-1 Alcorn State 49.02 3
7 Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View 49.48 2
8 Ralph Goodman SR-4 Florida A&M 49.51 1
9 Eric Prier JR-3 Texas Southern 49.61 -
10 Cody Brown FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.85 -
11 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Southern 49.86 -
12 Nicholas Powell JR-3 Alabama A&M 49.92 -
13 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 50.11 -
14 Curtis Thomas FR-1 Florida A&M 50.14 -
15 Kyle Graham JR-3 Alabama A&M 50.35 -
16 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 50.44 -
17 Ta'Cardrick Alexander FR-1 Southern 50.50 -
18 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 50.78 -
19 Antonio Doster Jr JR-3 Alabama State 51.00 -
20 Hanif Muhammad JR-3 Jackson State 51.09 -
21 Bryce Moore JR-3 Southern 51.15 -
22 Davyon Henderson FR-1 Texas Southern 51.28 -
23 Amaru Cavalier SO-2 Grambling 51.33 -
24 Keyshawn Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.39 -
25 Brandon McFadden SO-2 Prairie View 52.55 -
26 Richard Allen JR-3 Florida A&M 52.61 -
27 Charles Nnathah SO-2 Alcorn State 52.83 -
28 Jahaz Morgan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.85 -
29 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.59 -
30 Tayari Sherwood FR-1 Jackson State 54.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Amaru Cavalier SO-2 Grambling 51.33 44.66 -
26 Richard Allen JR-3 Florida A&M 52.61 1:04.19 -
27 Charles Nnathah SO-2 Alcorn State 52.83 47.02 -
28 Jahaz Morgan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.85 42.28 -
29 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.59 1:03.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kyle Graham JR-3 Alabama A&M 50.35 45.82 50.86 44.31 1:01.43 -
17 Ta'Cardrick Alexander FR-1 Southern 50.50 52.02 55.05 1:00.60 36.87 -
19 Antonio Doster Jr JR-3 Alabama State 51.00 50.49 58.14 55.59 58.14 -
21 Bryce Moore JR-3 Southern 51.15 47.06 1:04.45 40.92 41.44 -
24 Keyshawn Johnson FR-1 Alabama A&M 51.39 1:05.27 40.60 49.85 35.98 -
30 Tayari Sherwood FR-1 Jackson State 54.36 53.82 43.49 1:10.67 47.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ralph Goodman SR-4 Florida A&M 43.57 49.51 37.63 50.01 36.15 51.00 1
11 Jordan Thompson JR-3 Southern 46.37 49.86 46.37 42.39 35.40 49.37 -
14 Curtis Thomas FR-1 Florida A&M 45.13 50.14 48.64 55.66 54.66 53.15 -
18 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 49.77 50.78 1:03.99 38.09 57.39 47.23 -
20 Hanif Muhammad JR-3 Jackson State 46.50 51.09 45.99 43.43 42.92 36.28 -
25 Brandon McFadden SO-2 Prairie View 48.35 52.55 49.93 1:07.27 48.35 44.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Nasir Pate SR-4 Prairie View 49.48 44.04 2
9 Eric Prier JR-3 Texas Southern 49.61 50.61 -
10 Cody Brown FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.85 54.34 -
12 Nicholas Powell JR-3 Alabama A&M 49.92 46.43 -
16 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 50.44 45.40 -
22 Davyon Henderson FR-1 Texas Southern 51.28 36.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kason Jones FR-1 Southern 49.59 57.85 39.38 48.61 59.79 5
5 Shawn Collins JR-3 Jackson State 43.56 40.13 1:01.67 48.94 55.80 4
6 Elijah Moncure FR-1 Alcorn State 52.95 40.69 36.77 49.02 1:01.28 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alexavier Monfries FR-1 Grambling 47.40 40.29 10
2 Damon Cobbs SR-4 Prairie View 47.55 53.26 8
3 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 48.44 46.51 6
13 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 50.11 46.11 -